Italy Serie C1, Play-off Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Serie C1, Play-off
Latest Results
June 15th
Trapani2 - 0PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Trapani - Piacenza

Trapani played Piacenza at the of on June 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Trapani won 2-0.

June 9th
Triestina1 - 3PisaFull TimeFT

Triestina - Pisa

Triestina played Pisa at the of on June 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Pisa won 1-3.

June 8th
Piacenza0 - 0TrapaniFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Trapani

Piacenza played Trapani at the of on June 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

June 5th
Pisa2 - 2TriestinaFull TimeFT

Pisa - Triestina

Pisa played Triestina at the of on June 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

June 2nd
Piacenza1 - 2ImoleseFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Imolese

Piacenza played Imolese at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Imolese won 1-2.

Triestina2 - 0Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Triestina - Feralpi Salo

Triestina played Feralpi Salo at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Triestina won 2-0.

Trapani1 - 1CataniaFull TimeFT

Trapani - Catania

Trapani played Catania at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pisa1 - 0ArezzoFull TimeFT

Pisa - Arezzo

Pisa played Arezzo at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on June 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pisa won 1-0.

May 29th
Arezzo2 - 3PisaFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Pisa

Arezzo played Pisa at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pisa won 2-3.

Catania2 - 2TrapaniFull TimeFT

Catania - Trapani

Catania played Trapani at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Feralpi Salo1 - 1TriestinaFull TimeFT

Feralpi Salo - Triestina

Feralpi Salo played Triestina at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Imolese0 - 2PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Imolese - Piacenza

Imolese played Piacenza at the of on May 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Piacenza won 0-2.

May 22nd
Catania1 - 1PotenzaFull TimeFT

Catania - Potenza

Catania played Potenza at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Imolese1 - 3MonzaFull TimeFT

Imolese - Monza

Imolese played Monza at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Monza won 1-3.

Pisa2 - 1CarrareseFull TimeFT

Pisa - Carrarese

Pisa played Carrarese at the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Pisa won 2-1.

Viterbese0 - 2ArezzoFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Arezzo

Viterbese played Arezzo at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Arezzo won 0-2.

Catanzaro2 - 2Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Catanzaro - Feralpi Salo

Catanzaro played Feralpi Salo at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 19th
Feralpi Salo1 - 0CatanzaroFull TimeFT

Feralpi Salo - Catanzaro

Feralpi Salo played Catanzaro at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Feralpi Salo won 1-0.

Potenza1 - 1CataniaFull TimeFT

Potenza - Catania

Potenza played Catania at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arezzo3 - 0ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Viterbese

Arezzo played Viterbese at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arezzo won 3-0.

Monza1 - 3ImoleseFull TimeFT

Monza - Imolese

Monza played Imolese at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Imolese won 1-3.

Carrarese2 - 2PistoieseFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Pistoiese

Carrarese played Pistoiese at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Italy's Serie C1, Play-off in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Italy Serie C1, Play-off's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Serie C1, Play-off's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Italy's Serie C1, Play-off matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Italy Serie C1, Play-off's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Italy Serie C1, Play-off's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Serie C1, Play-off of Italy.

Matchday Live
UfaFK Krasnodar11:00

Ufa - FK Krasnodar

Ufa are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovArsenal T13:30

Kr. Sovetov - Arsenal T

Kr. Sovetov are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CSKAOrenburg16:00

CSKA - Orenburg

CSKA are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovSpartak18:30

Rostov - Spartak

Rostov are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

WolfurtFloridsdorfer AC15:00

Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC

Wolfurt are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Asko KottmannsdorfAustria V15:30

Asko Kottmannsdorf - Austria V

Asko Kottmannsdorf are playing Austria V at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GloggnitzSt. Polten15:30

Gloggnitz - St. Polten

Gloggnitz are playing St. Polten at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PinkafeldMattersburg15:30

Pinkafeld - Mattersburg

Pinkafeld are playing Mattersburg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wiener ViktoriaHartberg15:30

Wiener Viktoria - Hartberg

Wiener Viktoria are playing Hartberg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC WelsHohenems16:00

FC Wels - Hohenems

FC Wels are playing Hohenems at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stadl-PauraAustria Lustenau16:00

Stadl-Paura - Austria Lustenau

Stadl-Paura are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KufsteinAltach16:30

Kufstein - Altach

Kufstein are playing Altach at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SAK KlagenfurtWolfsberger AC16:30

SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Wolfsberger AC at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EdelweissAdmira17:00

Edelweiss - Admira

Edelweiss are playing Admira at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeobendorfBlau-Weis Linz17:00

Leobendorf - Blau-Weis Linz

Leobendorf are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. AnnaKalsdorf17:00

St. Anna - Kalsdorf

St. Anna are playing Kalsdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TraiskirchenHorn17:00

Traiskirchen - Horn

Traiskirchen are playing Horn at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VolkermarktLASK Linz17:00

Volkermarkt - LASK Linz

Volkermarkt are playing LASK Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NeusiedlGrazer AK18:30

Neusiedl - Grazer AK

Neusiedl are playing Grazer AK at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GorodeyaIsloch14:00

Gorodeya - Isloch

Gorodeya are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestTorpedo-BelAZ17:45

Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ

Dinamo Brest are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.