Feralpi Salo vs Ravenna Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:45 on Wednesday, March 25
Copy
Embed all videos of Feralpi Salo - Ravenna
Live
Italy Serie C, Group B
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
10
Feralpi Salo are undefeated in their previous 10 home matches.
4
Feralpi Salo have conceded a goal in their previous 4 matches.
4
Ravenna have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 4 matches.
Live Match Report

Feralpi Salo are playing Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 25. Feralpi Salo are 6th in the table with 44 points after 26 matches, while Ravenna are 16th with 27 points in 27 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Feralpi Salo vs Ravenna in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Feralpi Salo vs Ravenna live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Italy Serie C, Group B, Feralpi Salo or Ravenna whenever available. We cover all matches of Italy Serie C, Group B in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/feralpi-salo-vs-ravenna-live-stream/.

Italy Serie C, Group B's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Feralpi Salo have played a draw with Gubbio in their previous match, while Ravenna have lost to Triestina in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 11th, 2019 - Serie C, Group B
May 15th, 2019 - Serie C1, Play-off
February 16th, 2019 - Serie C, Group B
October 21st, 2018 - Serie C, Group B
April 4th, 2018 - Serie C, Group B

Feralpi Salo and Ravenna have met 5 times in their recent history. Feralpi Salo won twice, 2 matches ended in a draw while Ravenna won once.

Feralpi Salo have won 12 of their 26 matches in Serie C, Group B, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 34 goals - 1.31 per match, conceding 31 - 1.19 per match. Ravenna have won 7 of their 27 matches in Serie C, Group B, drawing 6 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 25 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 41 - 1.52 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Feralpi Salo and Ravenna are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Feralpi Salo or Ravenna score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Feralpi Salo and Ravenna include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Feralpi Salo vs Ravenna with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Italy Serie C, Group B are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
SC Freiburg1 - 0Borussia MonchengladbachFull TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

SC Freiburg played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. SC Freiburg won 1-0.

Santa Clara3 - 2BragaFull TimeFT

Santa Clara - Braga

Santa Clara played Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Santa Clara won 3-2.

Aves0 - 2BelenensesHalf TimeHT

Aves - Belenenses

Aves are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's half time and Belenenses are winning 0-2.

Austria W-23 - 0Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Blau-Weis Linz

Austria W-2 played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 3-0.

Dornbirn0 - 4AmstettenFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Amstetten

Dornbirn played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Amstetten won 0-4.

Floridsdorfer AC0 - 0Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr

Floridsdorfer AC played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Horn1 - 1LieferingFull TimeFT

Horn - Liefering

Horn played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ried3 - 1LafnitzFull TimeFT

Ried - Lafnitz

Ried played Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 18:25 UTC. Ried won 3-1.

Smolevichi-STI4 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Gorodeya

Smolevichi-STI played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 4-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 2-0.

Levski0 - 1LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski played Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 0-1.

Hajduk Split2 - 1Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Inter-Zapresic

Hajduk Split played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 2-1.

Bochum2 - 0St. PauliFull TimeFT

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bochum won 2-0.

Greuther Furth1 - 2SandhausenFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Sandhausen

Greuther Furth played Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sandhausen won 1-2.

Magdeburg1 - 1UerdingenFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Uerdingen

Magdeburg played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Debrecen1 - 1KaposvarFull TimeFT

Debrecen - Kaposvar

Debrecen played Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Derry CityFinn HarpsPostponedPst

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShelbourneDundalkPostponedPst

Shelbourne - Dundalk

Shelbourne are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

WaterfordBohemiansPostponedPst

Waterford - Bohemians

Waterford are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShamrockCork CityPostponedPst

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

Athlone TownUCDPostponedPst

Athlone Town - UCD

Athlone Town are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

CabinteelyLongfordPostponedPst

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

GalwayDroghedaPostponedPst

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

Korona1 - 2Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

Korona - Piast Gliwice

Korona played Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 1-2.

Gornik Zabrze2 - 2Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk

Gornik Zabrze played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wigry S1 - 1Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Miedz Legnica

Wigry S played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Mielec0 - 0Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Puszcza N.

Stal Mielec played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chrobry Glogow1 - 0BelchatowFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Belchatow

Chrobry Glogow played Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Chrobry Glogow won 1-0.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 3Backa TopolaFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Backa Topola

Proleter Novi Sad played Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Backa Topola won 1-3.

Vozdovac1 - 0NapredakFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Napredak

Vozdovac played Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vozdovac won 1-0.

Aluminij1 - 3MuraFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Mura

Aluminij played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mura won 1-3.

Celje2 - 0Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Celje won 2-0.

Incheon United1 - 2Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Gangwon FC

Incheon United played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gangwon FC won 1-2.

Slavia Praha U-192 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Bohemians 1905 U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Bohemians 1905 U-19 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 2-1.

KTP1 - 0PEPOFull TimeFT

KTP - PEPO

KTP played PEPO at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KTP won 1-0.

Valerenga1 - 2JervFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Jerv

Valerenga played Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jerv won 1-2.

Sered2 - 1Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Sered - Banska Bystrica

Sered played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sered won 2-1.

Ekenas2 - 2Inter TurkuFull TimeFT

Ekenas - Inter Turku

Ekenas played Inter Turku at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hermanice Slezska5 - 2Trinec-2Full TimeFT

Hermanice Slezska - Trinec-2

Hermanice Slezska played Trinec-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hermanice Slezska won 5-2.

Hfk Olomouc1 - 2UnichovFull TimeFT

Hfk Olomouc - Unichov

Hfk Olomouc played Unichov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Unichov won 1-2.

Kromeriz6 - 1BrumovFull TimeFT

Kromeriz - Brumov

Kromeriz played Brumov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kromeriz won 6-1.

Vrchovina2 - 0FC Velke MeziriciFull TimeFT

Vrchovina - FC Velke Mezirici

Vrchovina played FC Velke Mezirici at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vrchovina won 2-0.

GleisdorfFC WelsPostponedPst

Gleisdorf - FC Wels

Gleisdorf are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Hertha WelsSt. AnnaPostponedPst

Hertha Wels - St. Anna

Hertha Wels are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

KalsdorfUnion VolkermarktPostponedPst

Kalsdorf - Union Volkermarkt

Kalsdorf are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Ried-2Sturm-2PostponedPst

Ried-2 - Sturm-2

Ried-2 are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Stadl-PauraAllerheiligenPostponedPst

Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen

Stadl-Paura are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

WeizGurtenPostponedPst

Weiz - Gurten

Weiz are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Slavia-Mozyr-21 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Neman-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Isloch-24 - 1Ruh Brest-2Full TimeFT

Isloch-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Isloch-2 played Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Isloch-2 won 4-1.

Slutsk-22 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Slutsk-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Slutsk-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slutsk-2 won 2-0.

Kolding3 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Kolding - Viborg

Kolding played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kolding won 3-1.

Skive IK1 - 3VendsysselFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Vendsyssel

Skive IK played Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vendsyssel won 1-3.

Fredericia1 - 2VejleFull TimeFT

Fredericia - Vejle

Fredericia played Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vejle won 1-2.

Cyprus WPortugal WPostponedPst

Cyprus W - Portugal W

Cyprus W are playing Portugal W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Czech Republic WAzerbaijan WPostponedPst

Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W

Czech Republic W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Estonia WRussia WPostponedPst

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

France WAustria WPostponedPst

France W - Austria W

France W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Lithuania WRomania WPostponedPst

Lithuania W - Romania W

Lithuania W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Norway WFaroe Islands WPostponedPst

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Ukraine WIreland WPostponedPst

Ukraine W - Ireland W

Ukraine W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Northern Ireland WBelarus WPostponedPst

Northern Ireland W - Belarus W

Northern Ireland W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Scotland WAlbania WPostponedPst

Scotland W - Albania W

Scotland W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Hoffenheim W4 - 1Bayer WFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim W - Bayer W

Hoffenheim W played Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Hoffenheim W won 4-1.

IR Reykjavik3 - 1KA AkureyriFull TimeFT

IR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri

IR Reykjavik played KA Akureyri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. IR Reykjavik won 3-1.

Selfoss5 - 0SnaefellFull TimeFT

Selfoss - Snaefell

Selfoss played Snaefell at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Selfoss won 5-0.

Smari0 - 1Njardvik54'

Smari - Njardvik

Smari are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Njardvik are winning 0-1.

Llapi4 - 1DukagjiniFull TimeFT

Llapi - Dukagjini

Llapi played Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Llapi won 4-1.

Nevezis1 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Nevezis - Zalgiris-2

Nevezis played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dziugas Telsiai2 - 0Panevezys-2Full TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Panevezys-2

Dziugas Telsiai played Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 2-0.

Siauliai3 - 1Trakai-2Full TimeFT

Siauliai - Trakai-2

Siauliai played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siauliai won 3-1.

Vilniaus Vytis2 - 0Kauno Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Vilniaus Vytis - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Vilniaus Vytis played Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vilniaus Vytis won 2-0.

Zlatibor Cajetina1 - 0Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

Zlatibor Cajetina - Trajal Krusevac

Zlatibor Cajetina played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zlatibor Cajetina won 1-0.

Gyeongju CitizenPyeongtaek Citizen04:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Pyeongtaek Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

AnyangGoyang Citizen06:00

Anyang - Goyang Citizen

Anyang are playing Goyang Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSongwol06:00

Jeju United - Songwol

Jeju United are playing Songwol at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsChungju Citizen06:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Chungju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Paju CitizenGimpo Citizen06:00

Paju Citizen - Gimpo Citizen

Paju Citizen are playing Gimpo Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail07:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Suwon CityHyochang07:00

Suwon City - Hyochang

Suwon City are playing Hyochang at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hai Phong0 - 0Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City

Hai Phong played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nam Dinh1 - 2ViettelFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Viettel

Nam Dinh played Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Viettel won 1-2.

Saigon0 - 0Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Saigon - Binh Duong

Saigon played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh5 - 4Can ThoFull TimeFT

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Can Tho

Dong Thap Cao Lanh played Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dong Thap Cao Lanh won 5-4.

Pho Hien2 - 1Binh PhuocFull TimeFT

Pho Hien - Binh Phuoc

Pho Hien played Binh Phuoc at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pho Hien won 2-1.

Bayswater CityArmadalePostponedPst

Bayswater City - Armadale

Bayswater City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Cockburn CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Cockburn City - Sorrento FC

Cockburn City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

ECU JoondalupBalcattaPostponedPst

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Floreat AthenaPerthPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - Perth

Floreat Athena are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.