Europe Premier League International cup, Group Stage Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Premier League International cup, Group Stage
Latest Results
January 30th
Brighton U-230 - 2Bayern U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Brighton U-23 played Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayern U-23 won 0-2.

January 29th
Leicester City U-233 - 1Feyenoord U-23Full TimeFT

Leicester City U-23 - Feyenoord U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Feyenoord U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 3-1.

January 27th
Bayern U-230 - 1Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Bayern U-23 - Benfica U-23

Bayern U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Benfica U-23 won 0-1.

January 25th
Manchester Utd U-233 - 0PSG U-23Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSG U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 played PSG U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-23 won 3-0.

January 24th
Liverpool U-232 - 0Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 played Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 2-0.

January 23rd
Tottenham U-235 - 4Athletic U-23Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-23 - Athletic U-23

Tottenham U-23 played Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 5-4.

January 18th
Norwich U-232 - 2Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Norwich U-23 played Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

January 17th
Manchester Utd U-230 - 0PSV U-23Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 played PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 20th
Derby County U-231 - 1Manchester Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Derby County U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Derby County U-23 played Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 19th
Reading U-232 - 0Feyenoord U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Feyenoord U-23

Reading U-23 played Feyenoord U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 2-0.

December 13th
Norwich U-232 - 2Wolfsburg U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Wolfsburg U-23

Norwich U-23 played Wolfsburg U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Swansea U-231 - 4Hertha U-23Full TimeFT

Swansea U-23 - Hertha U-23

Swansea U-23 played Hertha U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hertha U-23 won 1-4.

December 12th
Everton U-231 - 4Bayern U-23Full TimeFT

Everton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Everton U-23 played Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayern U-23 won 1-4.

December 11th
Southampton U-233 - 0West Ham U-23Full TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - West Ham U-23

Southampton U-23 played West Ham U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 3-0.

December 6th
PSG U-232 - 4PSV U-23Full TimeFT

PSG U-23 - PSV U-23

PSG U-23 played PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 6. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSV U-23 won 2-4.

December 5th
Liverpool U-233 - 1Hertha U-23Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-23 - Hertha U-23

Liverpool U-23 played Hertha U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Liverpool U-23 won 3-1.

December 3rd
Tottenham U-232 - 1Wolfsburg U-23Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-23 - Wolfsburg U-23

Tottenham U-23 played Wolfsburg U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tottenham U-23 won 2-1.

November 29th
Leicester City U-231 - 0Sparta Prague U-23Full TimeFT

Leicester City U-23 - Sparta Prague U-23

Leicester City U-23 played Sparta Prague U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 29. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 1-0.

November 27th
Sparta Prague U-230 - 8Feyenoord U-23Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-23 - Feyenoord U-23

Sparta Prague U-23 played Feyenoord U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 27. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Feyenoord U-23 won 0-8.

November 24th
Porto U-231 - 4Dinamo Zagreb U-23Full TimeFT

Porto U-23 - Dinamo Zagreb U-23

Porto U-23 played Dinamo Zagreb U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-23 won 1-4.

November 14th
Norwich U-230 - 3Athletic U-23Full TimeFT

Norwich U-23 - Athletic U-23

Norwich U-23 played Athletic U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Athletic U-23 won 0-3.

November 13th
West Ham U-230 - 2Dinamo Zagreb U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Dinamo Zagreb U-23

West Ham U-23 played Dinamo Zagreb U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-23 won 0-2.

October 31st
Derby County U-233 - 1PSV U-23Full TimeFT

Derby County U-23 - PSV U-23

Derby County U-23 played PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on October 31. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Derby County U-23 won 3-1.

October 30th
West Ham U-232 - 1Porto U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Porto U-23

West Ham U-23 played Porto U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on October 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. West Ham U-23 won 2-1.

October 24th
Reading U-232 - 2Sparta Prague U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Sparta Prague U-23

Reading U-23 played Sparta Prague U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on October 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

October 22nd
Brighton U-232 - 0Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Benfica U-23

Brighton U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on October 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 2-0.

September 28th
Everton U-232 - 0Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Everton U-23 - Benfica U-23

Everton U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Everton U-23 won 2-0.

Derby County U-231 - 1PSG U-23Full TimeFT

Derby County U-23 - PSG U-23

Derby County U-23 played PSG U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 26th
Athletic U-230 - 4Wolfsburg U-23Full TimeFT

Athletic U-23 - Wolfsburg U-23

Athletic U-23 played Wolfsburg U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Wolfsburg U-23 won 0-4.

Southampton U-231 - 1Porto U-23Full TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Porto U-23

Southampton U-23 played Porto U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Europe's Premier League International cup, Group Stage in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Europe Premier League International cup, Group Stage's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier League International cup, Group Stage's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Europe's Premier League International cup, Group Stage matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Europe Premier League International cup, Group Stage's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Europe Premier League International cup, Group Stage's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe.

You can check Europe Premier League International cup, Group Stage's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier League International cup, Group Stage you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Europe Premier League International cup, Group Stage's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Southampton U-23 are the leaders in the table with 7 points after 3 matches: they have won 2 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 1 - 0.33 per match. Dinamo Zagreb U-23 are 2nd with 6 points in 3 matches: they have won 2 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 6 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 2 - 0.67 per match. Porto U-23 are 3rd with 1 point in 3 matches: they have won 0 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 7 - 2.33 per match. Reading U-23 are 4th with 7 points in 3 matches: they have won 2 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 2 - 0.67 per match. Leicester City U-23 are 5th with 6 points in 3 matches: they have won 2 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 4 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 3 - 1.00 per match. Feyenoord U-23 are 6th with 3 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 3.00 per match, conceding 5 - 1.67 per match. West Ham U-23 are 7th with 3 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 6 - 2.00 per match. Sparta Prague U-23 are 8th with 1 point in 3 matches: they have won 0 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 11 - 3.67 per match. Tottenham U-23 are 9th with 7 points in 3 matches: they have won 2 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 3.00 per match, conceding 7 - 2.33 per match. Wolfsburg U-23 are 10th with 4 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 7 goals - 2.33 per match, conceding 4 - 1.33 per match. Athletic U-23 are 11th with 3 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 7 goals - 2.33 per match, conceding 9 - 3.00 per match. Norwich U-23 are 12th with 2 points in 3 matches: they have won 0 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 4 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 7 - 2.33 per match. Bayern U-23 are 13th with 6 points in 3 matches: they have won 2 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 6 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 2 - 0.67 per match. Brighton U-23 are 14th with 4 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 4 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 4 - 1.33 per match. Everton U-23 are 15th with 4 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 5 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 6 - 2.00 per match. Benfica U-23 are 16th with 3 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 1 goal - 0.33 per match, conceding 4 - 1.33 per match. Villarreal U-23 are 17th with 7 points in 3 matches: they have won 2 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 3.00 per match, conceding 1 - 0.33 per match. Liverpool U-23 are 18th with 6 points in 3 matches: they have won 2 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 5 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 8 - 2.67 per match. Hertha U-23 are 19th with 3 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 5 - 1.67 per match. Swansea U-23 are 20th with 1 point in 3 matches: they have won 0 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 7 - 2.33 per match. Manchester Utd U-23 are 21st with 5 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 1 - 0.33 per match. Derby County U-23 are 22nd with 5 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 5 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 3 - 1.00 per match. PSV U-23 are 23rd with 4 points in 3 matches: they have won 1 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 5 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 5 - 1.67 per match. PSG U-23 are 24th with 1 point in 3 matches: they have won 0 of their 3 matches in Premier League International cup, Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 8 - 2.67 per match.

Matchday Live
Atletico MadridJuventus20:00

Atletico Madrid - Juventus

Atletico Madrid are playing Juventus at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SchalkeManchester City20:00

Schalke - Manchester City

Schalke are playing Manchester City at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BordeauxGuingamp18:00

Bordeaux - Guingamp

Bordeaux are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PSGMontpellier20:00

PSG - Montpellier

PSG are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Derby CountyMillwall19:45

Derby County - Millwall

Derby County are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SevillaLazio17:00

Sevilla - Lazio

Sevilla are playing Lazio at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dunav Ruse1 - 0VereyaFull TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Vereya

Dunav Ruse played Vereya at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 1-0.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 1Septemvri Sofia36'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Septemvri Sofia is winning 0-1.

Vitosha BistritsaLevski15:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RangersKilmarnock19:45

Rangers - Kilmarnock

Rangers are playing Kilmarnock at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedOrlando Pirates17:30

SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates

SuperSport United are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on February 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman00:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaJunior01:00

Deportes Tolima - Junior

Deportes Tolima are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaBotafogo00:30

Defensa y Justicia - Botafogo

Defensa y Justicia are playing Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Talleres CordobaPalestino22:15

Talleres Cordoba - Palestino

Talleres Cordoba are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensor SportingAtletico-MG00:30

Defensor Sporting - Atletico-MG

Defensor Sporting are playing Atletico-MG at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sydney Olympic1 - 2Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Guangzou R F

Sydney Olympic played Guangzou R F at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Guangzou R F won 1-2.

APIA Tigers2 - 0Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 2-0.

FC Minsk1 - 0Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Smolevichi-STI

FC Minsk played Smolevichi-STI at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Minsk won 1-0.

Khimik Novomoskovsk1 - 3RyazanFull TimeFT

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Ryazan

Khimik Novomoskovsk played Ryazan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ryazan won 1-3.

Gomel1 - 1KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Gomel - Krumkachy

Gomel played Krumkachy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jerv0 - 1Start50'

Jerv - Start

Jerv are playing Start at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Start is winning 0-1.

KAMAZ3 - 1Chernomorets35'

KAMAZ - Chernomorets

KAMAZ are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and KAMAZ is winning 3-1.

ArendalSandnes Ulf14:00

Arendal - Sandnes Ulf

Arendal are playing Sandnes Ulf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IslochZhetysu14:00

Isloch - Zhetysu

Isloch are playing Zhetysu at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LKS LodzTorpedo-BelAZ14:00

LKS Lodz - Torpedo-BelAZ

LKS Lodz are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OleksandriaObolon-Brovar14:00

Oleksandria - Obolon-Brovar

Oleksandria are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OrenburgSpartaks14:00

Orenburg - Spartaks

Orenburg are playing Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SochiSokol14:00

Sochi - Sokol

Sochi are playing Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

YeniseyDinamo Batumi14:30

Yenisey - Dinamo Batumi

Yenisey are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

OddMjondalen15:00

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloOppsal16:15

KFUM Oslo - Oppsal

KFUM Oslo are playing Oppsal at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

MarbellaTromso17:00

Marbella - Tromso

Marbella are playing Tromso at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GorodeyaPetrocub18:00

Gorodeya - Petrocub

Gorodeya are playing Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TijuanaVancouver Whitecaps21:00

Tijuana - Vancouver Whitecaps

Tijuana are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

New York CityMinnesota United21:30

New York City - Minnesota United

New York City are playing Minnesota United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

D.C. UnitedPhiladelphia Union00:00

D.C. United - Philadelphia Union

D.C. United are playing Philadelphia Union at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Orlando CityNew England Revolution00:30

Orlando City - New England Revolution

Orlando City are playing New England Revolution at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ethnikos Achnas0 - 0Karmiotissa6'

Ethnikos Achnas - Karmiotissa

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Karmiotissa at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AELErmis Aradippou14:00

AEL - Ermis Aradippou

AEL are playing Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PafosE.N.P. Paralimni15:00

Pafos - E.N.P. Paralimni

Pafos are playing E.N.P. Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DoxaAPOEL16:00

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa are playing APOEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DarlingtonBrackley19:45

Darlington - Brackley

Darlington are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Manchester City WEverton W19:00

Manchester City W - Everton W

Manchester City W are playing Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WYeovil W19:30

Arsenal W - Yeovil W

Arsenal W are playing Yeovil W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chelsea WBristol Academy W19:30

Chelsea W - Bristol Academy W

Chelsea W are playing Bristol Academy W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WWest Ham W19:30

Reading W - West Ham W

Reading W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Brighton WBirmingham W19:45

Brighton W - Birmingham W

Brighton W are playing Birmingham W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield FC WManchester Utd W19:00

Sheffield FC W - Manchester Utd W

Sheffield FC W are playing Manchester Utd W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa WCharlton Athletic W19:30

Aston Villa W - Charlton Athletic W

Aston Villa W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Millwall WLondon Bees W19:30

Millwall W - London Bees W

Millwall W are playing London Bees W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham WLeicester City W19:45

Tottenham W - Leicester City W

Tottenham W are playing Leicester City W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police19:45

Farnborough - Metropolitan Police

Farnborough are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArrasLille-219:00

Arras - Lille-2

Arras are playing Lille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris WLyon W17:30

Paris W - Lyon W

Paris W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Budaors0 - 0Kaposvari Rakoczi8'

Budaors - Kaposvari Rakoczi

Budaors are playing Kaposvari Rakoczi at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Soroksar0 - 0Andrashida6'

Soroksar - Andrashida

Soroksar are playing Andrashida at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Taksony0 - 0Vidi7'

Taksony - Vidi

Taksony are playing Vidi at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tiszakecske0 - 0Honved7'

Tiszakecske - Honved

Tiszakecske are playing Honved at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PuskasPaks14:00

Puskas - Paks

Puskas are playing Paks at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MezokovesdHaladas16:00

Mezokovesd - Haladas

Mezokovesd are playing Haladas at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerencvarosVarda17:00

Ferencvaros - Varda

Ferencvaros are playing Varda at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KeflavikFH Hafnarfjordur19:00

Keflavik - FH Hafnarfjordur

Keflavik are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the League cup of Iceland on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CuneoLucchese13:30

Cuneo - Lucchese

Cuneo are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaRobur SienaPostponedPst

Olbia - Robur Siena

Olbia are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20.

Virtus EntellaPistoiese13:30

Virtus Entella - Pistoiese

Virtus Entella are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaViterbese13:30

Siracusa - Viterbese

Siracusa are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mordovia0 - 0Khimki1-4 On PenaltiesPen 1-4

Mordovia - Khimki

Mordovia played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Khimki won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Tyumen2 - 0Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Tyumen - Spartak-2

Tyumen played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tyumen won 2-0.

ShinnikTambov13:30

Shinnik - Tambov

Shinnik are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RotorAvangard16:15

Rotor - Avangard

Rotor are playing Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2Numancia-214:30

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Numancia-2

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

WinterthurRapperswil18:30

Winterthur - Rapperswil

Winterthur are playing Rapperswil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dynamo K U-191 - 0Juventus U-1951'

Dynamo K U-19 - Juventus U-19

Dynamo K U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dynamo K U-19 is winning 1-0.

Midtjylland U-190 - 1Roma U-196'

Midtjylland U-19 - Roma U-19

Midtjylland U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Roma U-19 is winning 0-1.

Montpellier U-19Benfica U-1915:00

Montpellier U-19 - Benfica U-19

Montpellier U-19 are playing Benfica U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olomouc U-19Lyon U-1915:00

Olomouc U-19 - Lyon U-19

Olomouc U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqAl Najma Manama15:30

Al Hala Muharraq - Al Najma Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Shabbab ManamaMalkiya15:30

Al Shabbab Manama - Malkiya

Al Shabbab Manama are playing Malkiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NorthEast UnitedPune City14:00

NorthEast United - Pune City

NorthEast United are playing Pune City at the ISL of India on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EsteghlalPars Jonoubi Jam15:00

Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Esteghlal are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salam ZghartaAl Nejmeh14:00

Salam Zgharta - Al Nejmeh

Salam Zgharta are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RustaqAl-Oruba13:20

Rustaq - Al-Oruba

Rustaq are playing Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

SahamSohar13:30

Saham - Sohar

Saham are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SurAl Nasr Salalah14:30

Sur - Al Nasr Salalah

Sur are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Mirbat SCDhufar15:45

Mirbat SC - Dhufar

Mirbat SC are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al FatehAl Ahli Jeddah15:20

Al Fateh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Fateh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Shoalah0 - 1Dhamk20'

Al Shoalah - Dhamk

Al Shoalah are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and Dhamk is winning 0-1.

Jeddah0 - 1Al Qaisoma15'

Jeddah - Al Qaisoma

Jeddah are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the first half and Al Qaisoma is winning 0-1.

Al Jabalain0 - 0Al-Khaleej11'

Al Jabalain - Al-Khaleej

Al Jabalain are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AbhaAl Adalh13:05

Abha - Al Adalh

Abha are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al NajoomAl-Ansar15:15

Al Najoom - Al-Ansar

Al Najoom are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Smouha0 - 0Al Mokawloon4'

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Talaea El GeishZamalek15:30

Talaea El Geish - Zamalek

Talaea El Geish are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoDakhlia18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Dakhlia

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MCO OujdaRSB Berkane14:00

MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane

MCO Oujda are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

YoussoufiaWAC Casablanca14:00

Youssoufia - WAC Casablanca

Youssoufia are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OCS SafiRCA Casablanca16:00

OCS Safi - RCA Casablanca

OCS Safi are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CafetalerosGuadalajara01:00

Cafetaleros - Guadalajara

Cafetaleros are playing Guadalajara at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JuarezPuebla01:00

Juarez - Puebla

Juarez are playing Puebla at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosQueretaro03:00

Dorados - Queretaro

Dorados are playing Queretaro at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PumasUniversidad G03:00

Pumas - Universidad G

Pumas are playing Universidad G at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

GuabiraAlways Ready19:00

Guabira - Always Ready

Guabira are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiNacional Potosi22:30

Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi

Real Potosi are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AuroraBolivar00:45

Aurora - Bolivar

Aurora are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Royal PariBlooming00:45

Royal Pari - Blooming

Royal Pari are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Luverdense ECFigueirense22:15

Luverdense EC - Figueirense

Luverdense EC are playing Figueirense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansAvenida SC00:30

Corinthians - Avenida SC

Corinthians are playing Avenida SC at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzNautico00:30

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SerraVasco00:30

Serra - Vasco

Serra are playing Vasco at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuazeirenseFluminense de Feira23:30

Juazeirense - Fluminense de Feira

Juazeirense are playing Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

SalgueiroSanta Cruz00:30

Salgueiro - Santa Cruz

Salgueiro are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoJoinville23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Joinville

Atletico Tubarao are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BrusqueMetropolitano23:00

Brusque - Metropolitano

Brusque are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CearaGuarany de Sobral23:00

Ceara - Guarany de Sobral

Ceara are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaHorizonte00:30

Floresta - Horizonte

Floresta are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dimensao SaudeJacyoba17:00

Dimensao Saude - Jacyoba

Dimensao Saude are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CaraboboAtletico Venezuela20:00

Carabobo - Atletico Venezuela

Carabobo are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-192 - 2Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Hungary U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.