Germany Oberliga, Bayern Sud Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Rain LechJahn Regensburg-213:00

Rain Lech - Jahn Regensburg-2

Rain Lech are playing Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HolzkirchenPullach13:00

Holzkirchen - Pullach

Holzkirchen are playing Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KirchanschoringUnterfohring13:00

Kirchanschoring - Unterfohring

Kirchanschoring are playing Unterfohring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SonthofenTurkgucu-Ataspor13:00

Sonthofen - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Sonthofen are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VilzingIsmaning14:00

Vilzing - Ismaning

Vilzing are playing Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NordlingenKottern14:00

Nordlingen - Kottern

Nordlingen are playing Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hankofen-HailingSchwaben Augsburg15:00

Hankofen-Hailing - Schwaben Augsburg

Hankofen-Hailing are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sunday
1860 Munchen-2Dachau15:00

1860 Munchen-2 - Dachau

1860 Munchen-2 are playing Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

April 3rd
HolzkirchenSchwaben Augsburg15:30

Holzkirchen - Schwaben Augsburg

Holzkirchen are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on April 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Jahn Regensburg-20 - 0SonthofenFull TimeFT

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Sonthofen

Jahn Regensburg-2 played Sonthofen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Turkgucu-Ataspor3 - 0KirchanschoringFull TimeFT

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Kirchanschoring

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Turkgucu-Ataspor won 3-0.

Schwabmunchen2 - 1Hankofen-HailingFull TimeFT

Schwabmunchen - Hankofen-Hailing

Schwabmunchen played Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Schwabmunchen won 2-1.

past Saturday
Kottern1 - 3VilzingFull TimeFT

Kottern - Vilzing

Kottern played Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vilzing won 1-3.

Schwaben Augsburg0 - 0Rain LechFull TimeFT

Schwaben Augsburg - Rain Lech

Schwaben Augsburg played Rain Lech at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ismaning4 - 11860 Munchen-2Full TimeFT

Ismaning - 1860 Munchen-2

Ismaning played 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ismaning won 4-1.

Unterfohring2 - 1HolzkirchenFull TimeFT

Unterfohring - Holzkirchen

Unterfohring played Holzkirchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Unterfohring won 2-1.

Pullach4 - 0NordlingenFull TimeFT

Pullach - Nordlingen

Pullach played Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pullach won 4-0.

March 17th
1860 Munchen-24 - 0KotternFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen-2 - Kottern

1860 Munchen-2 played Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. 1860 Munchen-2 won 4-0.

March 16th
NordlingenUnterfohringPostponedPst

Nordlingen - Unterfohring

Nordlingen are playing Unterfohring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 16.

HolzkirchenTurkgucu-AtasporPostponedPst

Holzkirchen - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Holzkirchen are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 16.

Kirchanschoring1 - 0Jahn Regensburg-2Full TimeFT

Kirchanschoring - Jahn Regensburg-2

Kirchanschoring played Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kirchanschoring won 1-0.

Sonthofen0 - 0Schwaben AugsburgFull TimeFT

Sonthofen - Schwaben Augsburg

Sonthofen played Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rain LechSchwabmunchenPostponedPst

Rain Lech - Schwabmunchen

Rain Lech are playing Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 16.

DachauIsmaningPostponedPst

Dachau - Ismaning

Dachau are playing Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 16.

Vilzing0 - 0PullachFull TimeFT

Vilzing - Pullach

Vilzing played Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 10th
Jahn Regensburg-26 - 2HolzkirchenFull TimeFT

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Holzkirchen

Jahn Regensburg-2 played Holzkirchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jahn Regensburg-2 won 6-2.

Pullach0 - 41860 Munchen-2Full TimeFT

Pullach - 1860 Munchen-2

Pullach played 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. 1860 Munchen-2 won 0-4.

March 9th
Sonthofen2 - 4SchwabmunchenFull TimeFT

Sonthofen - Schwabmunchen

Sonthofen played Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Schwabmunchen won 2-4.

Unterfohring0 - 1VilzingFull TimeFT

Unterfohring - Vilzing

Unterfohring played Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vilzing won 0-1.

Kottern1 - 2DachauFull TimeFT

Kottern - Dachau

Kottern played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dachau won 1-2.

Hankofen-Hailing1 - 1Rain LechFull TimeFT

Hankofen-Hailing - Rain Lech

Hankofen-Hailing played Rain Lech at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schwaben Augsburg0 - 0KirchanschoringFull TimeFT

Schwaben Augsburg - Kirchanschoring

Schwaben Augsburg played Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Turkgucu-Ataspor2 - 2NordlingenFull TimeFT

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Nordlingen

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 2nd
Nordlingen3 - 0Jahn Regensburg-2Full TimeFT

Nordlingen - Jahn Regensburg-2

Nordlingen played Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nordlingen won 3-0.

Vilzing3 - 1Turkgucu-AtasporFull TimeFT

Vilzing - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Vilzing played Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vilzing won 3-1.

Kirchanschoring2 - 0SchwabmunchenFull TimeFT

Kirchanschoring - Schwabmunchen

Kirchanschoring played Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kirchanschoring won 2-0.

Sonthofen1 - 0Hankofen-HailingFull TimeFT

Sonthofen - Hankofen-Hailing

Sonthofen played Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sonthofen won 1-0.

Ismaning1 - 1KotternFull TimeFT

Ismaning - Kottern

Ismaning played Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dachau3 - 0PullachFull TimeFT

Dachau - Pullach

Dachau played Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on March 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dachau won 3-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Germany's Oberliga, Bayern Sud in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Germany Oberliga, Bayern Sud's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Oberliga, Bayern Sud's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Germany's Oberliga, Bayern Sud matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Germany Oberliga, Bayern Sud's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Germany Oberliga, Bayern Sud's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany.

You can check Germany Oberliga, Bayern Sud's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Oberliga, Bayern Sud you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Germany Oberliga, Bayern Sud's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Turkgucu-Ataspor are the leaders in the table with 54 points after 24 matches: they have won 17 of their 24 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 1.83 per match, conceding 17 - 0.71 per match. Pullach are 2nd with 44 points in 24 matches: they have won 14 of their 24 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 2 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 35 - 1.46 per match. Jahn Regensburg-2 are 3rd with 40 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 2.16 per match, conceding 38 - 1.52 per match. Kottern are 4th with 39 points in 24 matches: they have won 11 of their 24 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 34 - 1.42 per match. Vilzing are 5th with 37 points in 25 matches: they have won 10 of their 25 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 31 - 1.24 per match. Dachau are 6th with 37 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 33 - 1.50 per match. Rain Lech are 7th with 36 points in 23 matches: they have won 9 of their 23 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 9 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 1.91 per match, conceding 35 - 1.52 per match. Schwabmunchen are 8th with 35 points in 23 matches: they have won 11 of their 23 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 2 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 49 goals - 2.13 per match, conceding 39 - 1.70 per match. 1860 Munchen-2 are 9th with 35 points in 25 matches: they have won 10 of their 25 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 49 goals - 1.96 per match, conceding 40 - 1.60 per match. Kirchanschoring are 10th with 35 points in 24 matches: they have won 9 of their 24 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 33 - 1.38 per match. Nordlingen are 11th with 31 points in 24 matches: they have won 8 of their 24 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 50 - 2.08 per match. Sonthofen are 12th with 30 points in 24 matches: they have won 8 of their 24 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 1.71 per match, conceding 47 - 1.96 per match. Hankofen-Hailing are 13th with 27 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.46 per match, conceding 43 - 1.79 per match. Schwaben Augsburg are 14th with 27 points in 24 matches: they have won 6 of their 24 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 9 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 35 - 1.46 per match. Ismaning are 15th with 24 points in 23 matches: they have won 6 of their 23 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 40 - 1.74 per match. Unterfohring are 16th with 21 points in 23 matches: they have won 5 of their 23 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 37 - 1.61 per match. Holzkirchen are 17th with 6 points in 23 matches: they have won 1 of their 23 matches in Oberliga, Bayern Sud, drawing 3 and having 19 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 73 - 3.17 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.