Russia National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
past Wednesday
Lokomotiv1 - 0UralFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ural

Lokomotiv played Ural at the of on May 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

May 15th
Rostov0 - 2LokomotivFull TimeFT

Rostov - Lokomotiv

Rostov played Lokomotiv at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 0-2.

Arsenal T2 - 2UralFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Ural

Arsenal T played Ural at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

April 3rd
Lokomotiv2 - 2RostovFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Rostov

Lokomotiv played Rostov at the of on April 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ural1 - 0Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Ural - Arsenal T

Ural played Arsenal T at the of on April 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ural won 1-0.

March 7th
Ural1 - 0SpartakFull TimeFT

Ural - Spartak

Ural played Spartak at the of on March 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ural won 1-0.

March 6th
Arsenal T1 - 1OrenburgFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Orenburg

Arsenal T played Orenburg at the of on March 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rubin0 - 1LokomotivFull TimeFT

Rubin - Lokomotiv

Rubin played Lokomotiv at the of on March 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 0-1.

February 24th
Rostov1 - 0FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Rostov - FK Krasnodar

Rostov played FK Krasnodar at the of on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rostov won 1-0.

December 5th
Spartak1 - 1UralFull TimeFT

Spartak - Ural

Spartak played Ural at the of on December 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv1 - 0RubinFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Rubin

Lokomotiv played Rubin at the of on December 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

FK Krasnodar2 - 2RostovFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Rostov

FK Krasnodar played Rostov at the of on December 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 28th
Orenburg2 - 4Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Arsenal T

Orenburg played Arsenal T at the of on November 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 2-4.

November 1st
Spartak1 - 0AnzhiFull TimeFT

Spartak - Anzhi

Spartak played Anzhi at the of on November 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Spartak won 1-0.

Rostov3 - 1ZenitFull TimeFT

Rostov - Zenit

Rostov played Zenit at the of on November 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rostov won 3-1.

Kr. Sovetov1 - 2FK KrasnodarAfter Extra TimeAET

Kr. Sovetov - FK Krasnodar

Kr. Sovetov played FK Krasnodar at the of on November 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 1-2 in the extra time.

October 31st
Lokomotiv4 - 1YeniseyFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Yenisey

Lokomotiv played Yenisey at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 4-1.

Akhmat Groznyi0 - 2Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Arsenal T

Akhmat Groznyi played Arsenal T at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Arsenal T won 0-2.

Ural2 - 0Nizhnyi NovgorodAfter Extra TimeAET

Ural - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Ural played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ural won 2-0 in the extra time.

Orenburg1 - 0TyumenFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Tyumen

Orenburg played Tyumen at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orenburg won 1-0.

October 25th
Rubin1 - 0DinamoFull TimeFT

Rubin - Dinamo

Rubin played Dinamo at the of on October 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rubin won 1-0.

October 10th
Tyumen1 - 1CSKA3-0 On PenaltiesPen 3-0

Tyumen - CSKA

Tyumen played CSKA at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tyumen won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

September 27th
Tambov1 - 2Kr. SovetovAfter Extra TimeAET

Tambov - Kr. Sovetov

Tambov played Kr. Sovetov at the of on September 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-2 in the extra time.

Avangard0 - 2FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Avangard - FK Krasnodar

Avangard played FK Krasnodar at the of on September 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 0-2.

September 26th
Baltica2 - 3LokomotivAfter Extra TimeAET

Baltica - Lokomotiv

Baltica played Lokomotiv at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 2-3 in the extra time.

Torpedo0 - 1DinamoFull TimeFT

Torpedo - Dinamo

Torpedo played Dinamo at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Dinamo won 0-1.

Khimki0 - 1RubinAfter Extra TimeAET

Khimki - Rubin

Khimki played Rubin at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rubin won 0-1 in the extra time.

FC Chayka1 - 2AnzhiFull TimeFT

FC Chayka - Anzhi

FC Chayka played Anzhi at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Anzhi won 1-2.

Nizhnyi Novgorod0 - 0Ufa5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Ufa

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Ufa at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nizhnyi Novgorod won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Chernomorets0 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Chernomorets - Spartak

Chernomorets played Spartak at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Spartak won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Russia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Russia's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Russia National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Russia's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Russia National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Russia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Russia National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Russia.

Matchday Live
Torino3 - 1LazioFull TimeFT

Torino - Lazio

Torino played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torino won 3-1.

Sampdoria2 - 0Juventus90 +4'

Sampdoria - Juventus

Sampdoria are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sampdoria is winning 2-0.

AtalantaSassuolo18:30

Atalanta - Sassuolo

Atalanta are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CagliariUdinese18:30

Cagliari - Udinese

Cagliari are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FiorentinaGenoa18:30

Fiorentina - Genoa

Fiorentina are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Inter MilanEmpoli18:30

Inter Milan - Empoli

Inter Milan are playing Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RomaParma18:30

Roma - Parma

Roma are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpalAC Milan18:30

Spal - AC Milan

Spal are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 0RostovFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Rostov

Akhmat Groznyi played Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 1-0.

Anzhi0 - 2UralFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Ural

Anzhi played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ural won 0-2.

CSKA6 - 0Kr. SovetovFull TimeFT

CSKA - Kr. Sovetov

CSKA played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA won 6-0.

Dinamo3 - 3Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Arsenal T

Dinamo played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

FK Krasnodar1 - 0RubinFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Rubin

FK Krasnodar played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 1-0.

Lokomotiv1 - 0UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

Orenburg2 - 0SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orenburg won 2-0.

Zenit4 - 1YeniseyFull TimeFT

Zenit - Yenisey

Zenit played Yenisey at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zenit won 4-1.

Ried1 - 1Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Ried - Austria Klagenfurt

Ried played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vorwarts Steyr2 - 3Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Vorwarts Steyr - Blau-Weis Linz

Vorwarts Steyr played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 2-3.