Serbia National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Yesterday
Partizan1 - 0Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Partizan - Radnicki Nis

Partizan played Radnicki Nis at the National Cup of Serbia on April 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Partizan won 1-0.

past Tuesday
Crvena Zvezda4 - 1Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lucani

Crvena Zvezda played Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on April 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 4-1.

March 13th
Crvena Zvezda2 - 1Radnik SurdulicaFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica

Crvena Zvezda played Radnik Surdulica at the National Cup of Serbia on March 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 2-1.

Radnicki Nis2 - 1VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina

Radnicki Nis played Vojvodina at the National Cup of Serbia on March 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 2-1.

Napredak0 - 4PartizanFull TimeFT

Napredak - Partizan

Napredak played Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on March 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Partizan won 0-4.

Spartak Subotica1 - 2Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani

Spartak Subotica played Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on March 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 1-2.

November 14th
Javor1 - 1Radnik Surdulica4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Javor - Radnik Surdulica

Javor played Radnik Surdulica at the National Cup of Serbia on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

October 24th
Borac0 - 4NapredakFull TimeFT

Borac - Napredak

Borac played Napredak at the National Cup of Serbia on October 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Napredak won 0-4.

Cukaricki1 - 4Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Mladost Lucani

Cukaricki played Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on October 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 1-4.

Vojvodina4 - 0SindelicFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Sindelic

Vojvodina played Sindelic at the National Cup of Serbia on October 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 4-0.

Buducnost Dobanovci1 - 4Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Buducnost Dobanovci - Radnicki Nis

Buducnost Dobanovci played Radnicki Nis at the National Cup of Serbia on October 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-4.

Zemun0 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Zemun - Partizan

Zemun played Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on October 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Partizan won 0-2.

Spartak Subotica1 - 0Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Macva Sabac

Spartak Subotica played Macva Sabac at the National Cup of Serbia on October 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 1-0.

September 26th
Vojvodina2 - 0TeleoptikFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Teleoptik

Vojvodina played Teleoptik at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 2-0.

Radnicki Nis4 - 1BezanijaFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Bezanija

Radnicki Nis played Bezanija at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 4-1.

Sloboda Uzice0 - 3BoracFull TimeFT

Sloboda Uzice - Borac

Sloboda Uzice played Borac at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Borac won 0-3.

Backa Palanka1 - 1Buducnost Dobanovci3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Backa Palanka - Buducnost Dobanovci

Backa Palanka played Buducnost Dobanovci at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Buducnost Dobanovci won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Macva Sabac1 - 0Radnicki KragujevacFull TimeFT

Macva Sabac - Radnicki Kragujevac

Macva Sabac played Radnicki Kragujevac at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Macva Sabac won 1-0.

Indjija0 - 2ZemunFull TimeFT

Indjija - Zemun

Indjija played Zemun at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zemun won 0-2.

Sindelic1 - 0VozdovacFull TimeFT

Sindelic - Vozdovac

Sindelic played Vozdovac at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sindelic won 1-0.

Radnik Surdulica5 - 0Radnicki PirotFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Radnicki Pirot

Radnik Surdulica played Radnicki Pirot at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 5-0.

Mladost Backi Jarak0 - 2CukarickiFull TimeFT

Mladost Backi Jarak - Cukaricki

Mladost Backi Jarak played Cukaricki at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 0-2.

Javor3 - 0Novi PazarFull TimeFT

Javor - Novi Pazar

Javor played Novi Pazar at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Javor won 3-0.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 1Mladost Lucani3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lucani

Proleter Novi Sad played Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

LFK Mladost Lucani0 - 2Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

LFK Mladost Lucani - Spartak Subotica

LFK Mladost Lucani played Spartak Subotica at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 0-2.

Backa Topola2 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Backa Topola - Rad

Backa Topola played Rad at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Backa Topola won 2-0.

Kolubara1 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Kolubara - Partizan

Kolubara played Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Partizan won 1-2.

May 23rd
Partizan2 - 1Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Partizan - Mladost Lucani

Partizan played Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on May 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Partizan won 2-1.

May 9th
Partizan2 - 0CukarickiFull TimeFT

Partizan - Cukaricki

Partizan played Cukaricki at the National Cup of Serbia on May 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Partizan won 2-0.

Mladost Lucani4 - 0Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac

Mladost Lucani played Macva Sabac at the National Cup of Serbia on May 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 4-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Serbia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Serbia's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Serbia National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Serbia's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Serbia National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Serbia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Serbia National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Serbia.

Matchday Live
ChelseaSlavia Praha19:00

Chelsea - Slavia Praha

Chelsea are playing Slavia Praha at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtBenfica19:00

Eintracht Frankfurt - Benfica

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Benfica at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NapoliArsenal19:00

Napoli - Arsenal

Napoli are playing Arsenal at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciaVillarreal19:00

Valencia - Villarreal

Valencia are playing Villarreal at the Quarterfinal of Europa League on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EsbjergBrondby14:00

Esbjerg - Brondby

Esbjerg are playing Brondby at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnMidtjylland16:00

FC Kobenhavn - Midtjylland

FC Kobenhavn are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AGF Aarhus1 - 1Sonderjylland29'

AGF Aarhus - Sonderjylland

AGF Aarhus are playing Sonderjylland at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

HorsensVejle12:00

Horsens - Vejle

Horsens are playing Vejle at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.