Serbia National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 14th
Javor1 - 1Radnik Surdulica4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Javor - Radnik Surdulica

Javor played Radnik Surdulica at the National Cup of Serbia on November 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

October 24th
Borac0 - 4NapredakFull TimeFT

Borac - Napredak

Borac played Napredak at the National Cup of Serbia on October 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Napredak won 0-4.

Cukaricki1 - 4Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Mladost Lucani

Cukaricki played Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on October 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 1-4.

Vojvodina4 - 0SindelicFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Sindelic

Vojvodina played Sindelic at the National Cup of Serbia on October 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 4-0.

Buducnost Dobanovci1 - 4Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Buducnost Dobanovci - Radnicki Nis

Buducnost Dobanovci played Radnicki Nis at the National Cup of Serbia on October 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-4.

Zemun0 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Zemun - Partizan

Zemun played Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on October 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Partizan won 0-2.

Spartak Subotica1 - 0Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Macva Sabac

Spartak Subotica played Macva Sabac at the National Cup of Serbia on October 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 1-0.

September 26th
Vojvodina2 - 0TeleoptikFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Teleoptik

Vojvodina played Teleoptik at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vojvodina won 2-0.

Radnicki Nis4 - 1BezanijaFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Bezanija

Radnicki Nis played Bezanija at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 4-1.

Sloboda Uzice0 - 3BoracFull TimeFT

Sloboda Uzice - Borac

Sloboda Uzice played Borac at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Borac won 0-3.

Backa Palanka1 - 1Buducnost Dobanovci3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Backa Palanka - Buducnost Dobanovci

Backa Palanka played Buducnost Dobanovci at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Buducnost Dobanovci won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Macva Sabac1 - 0Radnicki KragujevacFull TimeFT

Macva Sabac - Radnicki Kragujevac

Macva Sabac played Radnicki Kragujevac at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Macva Sabac won 1-0.

Indjija0 - 2ZemunFull TimeFT

Indjija - Zemun

Indjija played Zemun at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zemun won 0-2.

Sindelic1 - 0VozdovacFull TimeFT

Sindelic - Vozdovac

Sindelic played Vozdovac at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sindelic won 1-0.

Radnik Surdulica5 - 0Radnicki PirotFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Radnicki Pirot

Radnik Surdulica played Radnicki Pirot at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 5-0.

Mladost Backi Jarak0 - 2CukarickiFull TimeFT

Mladost Backi Jarak - Cukaricki

Mladost Backi Jarak played Cukaricki at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 0-2.

Javor3 - 0Novi PazarFull TimeFT

Javor - Novi Pazar

Javor played Novi Pazar at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Javor won 3-0.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 1Mladost Lucani3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lucani

Proleter Novi Sad played Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

LFK Mladost Lucani0 - 2Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

LFK Mladost Lucani - Spartak Subotica

LFK Mladost Lucani played Spartak Subotica at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 0-2.

Backa Topola2 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Backa Topola - Rad

Backa Topola played Rad at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Backa Topola won 2-0.

Kolubara1 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Kolubara - Partizan

Kolubara played Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Partizan won 1-2.

May 23rd
Partizan2 - 1Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Partizan - Mladost Lucani

Partizan played Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on May 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Partizan won 2-1.

May 9th
Partizan2 - 0CukarickiFull TimeFT

Partizan - Cukaricki

Partizan played Cukaricki at the National Cup of Serbia on May 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Partizan won 2-0.

Mladost Lucani4 - 0Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac

Mladost Lucani played Macva Sabac at the National Cup of Serbia on May 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 4-0.

April 18th
Cukaricki4 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Cukaricki - Partizan

Cukaricki played Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on April 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cukaricki won 4-2.

Macva Sabac1 - 1Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani

Macva Sabac played Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on April 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 14th
Napredak0 - 2CukarickiFull TimeFT

Napredak - Cukaricki

Napredak played Cukaricki at the National Cup of Serbia on March 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 0-2.

Vojvodina0 - 1Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani

Vojvodina played Mladost Lucani at the National Cup of Serbia on March 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 0-1.

Macva Sabac0 - 0Crvena Zvezda5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Macva Sabac - Crvena Zvezda

Macva Sabac played Crvena Zvezda at the National Cup of Serbia on March 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Macva Sabac won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Javor0 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Javor - Partizan

Javor played Partizan at the National Cup of Serbia on March 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Partizan won 0-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Serbia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Serbia's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Serbia National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Serbia's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Serbia National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Serbia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Serbia National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Serbia.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.