Iran Azadegan league Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
March 29th
MalavanBaderan Tehran11:45

Malavan - Baderan Tehran

Malavan are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 29. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

QashqaiNavad Urmia11:45

Qashqai - Navad Urmia

Qashqai are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 29. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Khooneh be KhoonehOxin Alborz11:45

Khooneh be Khooneh - Oxin Alborz

Khooneh be Khooneh are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 29. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizFajr Sepasi11:45

Shahrdari Tabriz - Fajr Sepasi

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 29. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtMes Kerman11:45

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Kerman

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 29. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Mes RafsanjanShahrdari Mahshahr11:45

Mes Rafsanjan - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 29. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrAluminium Arak12:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Aluminium Arak

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 29. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Shahin Bushehr1 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahin Bushehr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 0Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Khooneh be Khooneh

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman1 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Mes Rafsanjan

Mes Kerman played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 1-2.

Baderan Tehran1 - 1Shahrdari TabrizFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Shahrdari Tabriz

Baderan Tehran played Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Qashqai

Aluminium Arak played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Gol Gohar2 - 2Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Gol Gohar played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oxin Alborz3 - 1MalavanFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Malavan

Oxin Alborz played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 3-1.

March 9th
Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 0Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Gol Gohar

Arvand Khorramshahr played Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 9. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malavan2 - 1Shahrdari TabrizFull TimeFT

Malavan - Shahrdari Tabriz

Malavan played Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 9. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Malavan won 2-1.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht1 - 2Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Baderan Tehran

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 9. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 1-2.

Mes Rafsanjan4 - 3Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Fajr Sepasi

Mes Rafsanjan played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 9. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 4-3.

Khooneh be Khooneh1 - 1Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Khooneh be Khooneh - Aluminium Arak

Khooneh be Khooneh played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 9. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qashqai0 - 0Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Oxin Alborz

Qashqai played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 9. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navad Urmia1 - 1Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Shahin Bushehr

Navad Urmia played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 9. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 3rd
Shahin Bushehr1 - 0Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Khooneh be Khooneh

Shahin Bushehr played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-0.

Shahrdari Mahshahr1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Navad Urmia

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 3. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shahrdari Mahshahr won 1-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 1Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Mes Rafsanjan

Oxin Alborz played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gol Gohar1 - 1QashqaiFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Qashqai

Gol Gohar played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fajr Sepasi2 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Malavan

Fajr Sepasi played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fajr Sepasi won 2-0.

Shahrdari Tabriz2 - 2Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Shahrdari Tabriz played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mes Kerman2 - 0Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Arvand Khorramshahr

Mes Kerman played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mes Kerman won 2-0.

February 25th
Shahin Bushehr0 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Aluminium Arak

Shahin Bushehr played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Navad Urmia2 - 2Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi

Navad Urmia played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 25. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mes Rafsanjan4 - 1Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar

Mes Rafsanjan played Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 25. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Rafsanjan won 4-1.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 0Shahrdari TabrizFull TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Shahrdari Tabriz

Arvand Khorramshahr played Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 25. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malavan1 - 0Shahrdari MahshahrFull TimeFT

Malavan - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Malavan played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 25. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Malavan won 1-0.

Qashqai1 - 0Baderan TehranFull TimeFT

Qashqai - Baderan Tehran

Qashqai played Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 25. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Qashqai won 1-0.

Khooneh be Khooneh1 - 0Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Khooneh be Khooneh - Mes Kerman

Khooneh be Khooneh played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 25. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Khooneh be Khooneh won 1-0.

February 19th
Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Azadegan league of Iran for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Iran's Azadegan league in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Iran Azadegan league's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Azadegan league's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Iran's Azadegan league matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Iran Azadegan league's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Azadegan league of Iran. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Iran Azadegan league's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Azadegan league of Iran.

You can check Iran Azadegan league's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Azadegan league you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Iran Azadegan league's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Gol Gohar are the leaders in the table with 45 points after 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 12 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 25 - 1.00 per match. Shahin Bushehr are 2nd with 44 points in 26 matches: they have won 11 of their 26 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 11 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 16 - 0.62 per match. Oxin Alborz are 3rd with 41 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 16 - 0.64 per match. Aluminium Arak are 4th with 41 points in 25 matches: they have won 10 of their 25 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 11 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 19 - 0.76 per match. Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are 5th with 39 points in 24 matches: they have won 10 of their 24 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 9 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 1.79 per match, conceding 27 - 1.13 per match. Mes Kerman are 6th with 38 points in 25 matches: they have won 10 of their 25 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 18 - 0.72 per match. Qashqai are 7th with 33 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 29 - 1.16 per match. Baderan Tehran are 8th with 32 points in 24 matches: they have won 8 of their 24 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 27 - 1.13 per match. Mes Rafsanjan are 9th with 31 points in 25 matches: they have won 8 of their 25 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.48 per match, conceding 38 - 1.52 per match. Fajr Sepasi are 10th with 30 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 18 - 0.75 per match. Malavan are 11th with 34 points in 25 matches: they have won 8 of their 25 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 10 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 22 - 0.88 per match. Shahrdari Tabriz are 12th with 24 points in 24 matches: they have won 5 of their 24 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 32 - 1.33 per match. Arvand Khorramshahr are 13th with 24 points in 25 matches: they have won 5 of their 25 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 9 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.60 per match, conceding 28 - 1.12 per match. Navad Urmia are 14th with 24 points in 25 matches: they have won 5 of their 25 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 9 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.72 per match, conceding 35 - 1.40 per match. Khooneh be Khooneh are 15th with 23 points in 25 matches: they have won 5 of their 25 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 8 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.68 per match, conceding 28 - 1.12 per match. Shahrdari Mahshahr are 16th with 20 points in 24 matches: they have won 4 of their 24 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 8 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.54 per match, conceding 26 - 1.08 per match. Naft Tehran is yet to play a match in [object Object] this season.: they have won 0 of their 0 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 0 goals - NaN per match, conceding 0 - NaN per match. Siah Jamegan is yet to play a match in [object Object] this season.: they have won 0 of their 0 matches in Azadegan league, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 0 goals - NaN per match, conceding 0 - NaN per match.

Matchday Live
Oman5 - 0AfghanistanFull TimeFT

Oman - Afghanistan

Oman played Afghanistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Oman won 5-0.

Malaysia0 - 1SingaporeFull TimeFT

Malaysia - Singapore

Malaysia played Singapore at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Singapore won 0-1.

Iraq0 - 0Syria28'

Iraq - Syria

Iraq are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GermanySerbia19:45

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesTrinidad and Tobago19:45

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UnterhachingEnergie18:00

Unterhaching - Energie

Unterhaching are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Romania U-171 - 5Austria U-17Full TimeFT

Romania U-17 - Austria U-17

Romania U-17 played Austria U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Austria U-17 won 1-5.

Germany U-171 - 1Belarus U-17Full TimeFT

Germany U-17 - Belarus U-17

Germany U-17 played Belarus U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Italy U-172 - 0Turkey U-17Full TimeFT

Italy U-17 - Turkey U-17

Italy U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 2-0.

Poland U-172 - 3Russia U-17Full TimeFT

Poland U-17 - Russia U-17

Poland U-17 played Russia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Russia U-17 won 2-3.

Israel U-170 - 0Czech Republic U-1728'

Israel U-17 - Czech Republic U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Czech Republic U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Iceland U-17Slovenia U-1715:45

Iceland U-17 - Slovenia U-17

Iceland U-17 are playing Slovenia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Netherlands U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Netherlands U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Netherlands U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Scotland U-1718:00

Portugal U-17 - Scotland U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Scotland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ireland U-195 - 0Romania U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-19 - Romania U-19

Ireland U-19 played Romania U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ireland U-19 won 5-0.

Ukraine U-192 - 2Serbia U-19Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-19 - Serbia U-19

Ukraine U-19 played Serbia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Norway U-190 - 0Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Norway U-19 - Hungary U-19

Norway U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azerbaijan U-190 - 0Russia U-1972'

Azerbaijan U-19 - Russia U-19

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

England U-193 - 1Czech Republic U-1968'

England U-19 - Czech Republic U-19

England U-19 are playing Czech Republic U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and England U-19 is winning 3-1.

France U-190 - 0Poland U-1972'

France U-19 - Poland U-19

France U-19 are playing Poland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Italy U-192 - 2Belgium U-1970'

Italy U-19 - Belgium U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Belgium U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Turkey U-191 - 2Scotland U-1967'

Turkey U-19 - Scotland U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Scotland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Scotland U-19 is winning 1-2.

Germany U-191 - 0Croatia U-19Half TimeHT

Germany U-19 - Croatia U-19

Germany U-19 are playing Croatia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Germany U-19 is winning 1-0.

Spain U-19Slovenia U-1915:30

Spain U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Spain U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Switzerland U-19Israel U-1916:00

Switzerland U-19 - Israel U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Israel U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugal U-19Cyprus U-1916:15

Portugal U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Greece U-19Denmark U-1916:30

Greece U-19 - Denmark U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wales U-19Netherlands U-1918:00

Wales U-19 - Netherlands U-19

Wales U-19 are playing Netherlands U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalDeportivo Cali00:30

Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Nacional are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente FBCDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Independiente FBC - Deportivo La Equidad

Independiente FBC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union Santa FeIndependiente Del Valle00:30

Union Santa Fe - Independiente Del Valle

Union Santa Fe are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataLibertad21:15

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

OlimpiaDeportivo Santani23:15

Olimpia - Deportivo Santani

Olimpia are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 20. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MelgarUTC Cajamarca01:00

Melgar - UTC Cajamarca

Melgar are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Elche3 - 0LeningradetsFull TimeFT

Elche - Leningradets

Elche played Leningradets at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Elche won 3-0.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Sarpsborg

IFK Norrkoping played Sarpsborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-1.

Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0Hask Zagreb30'

Slaven Koprivnica - Hask Zagreb

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Hask Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ErfurtUnion Berlin17:00

Erfurt - Union Berlin

Erfurt are playing Union Berlin at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TornsEslov18:30

Torns - Eslov

Torns are playing Eslov at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BadajozBelenenses19:00

Badajoz - Belenenses

Badajoz are playing Belenenses at the Club Friendlies of International on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha WBayern W17:30

Slavia Praha W - Bayern W

Slavia Praha W are playing Bayern W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona FA WLillestrom W18:00

Barcelona FA W - Lillestrom W

Barcelona FA W are playing Lillestrom W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lyon WWolfsburg W19:45

Lyon W - Wolfsburg W

Lyon W are playing Wolfsburg W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LyngbySilkeborg18:00

Lyngby - Silkeborg

Lyngby are playing Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hitchin TownCoalville Town19:45

Hitchin Town - Coalville Town

Hitchin Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Francavilla0 - 0ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Viterbese

Francavilla played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Potenza2 - 2Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Potenza - Sicula Leonzio

Potenza played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Feyenoord-2Heracles Almelo-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CE EuropaAsco19:30

CE Europa - Asco

CE Europa are playing Asco at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsReus Deportiu-219:30

Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu-2

Castelldefels are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cerdanyola del VallesHospitalet19:30

Cerdanyola del Valles - Hospitalet

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FigueresGranollers19:30

Figueres - Granollers

Figueres are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HortaPobla Mafumet19:30

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MartinencGrama19:30

Martinenc - Grama

Martinenc are playing Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PratLlagostera19:30

Prat - Llagostera

Prat are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

San CristobalTerrassa19:30

San Cristobal - Terrassa

San Cristobal are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VilafrancaSantfeliuenc19:30

Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc

Vilafranca are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva20:00

EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva

EDMF Churra are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesFC Guadalajara15:30

Atletico Ibanes - FC Guadalajara

Atletico Ibanes are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-211 - 0Gibraltar U-21Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-21 - Gibraltar U-21

Cyprus U-21 played Gibraltar U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on March 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cyprus U-21 won 1-0.

Germany U-17 W5 - 0Scotland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Germany U-17 W - Scotland U-17 W

Germany U-17 W played Scotland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 W won 5-0.

Ireland U-17 WNorway U-17 W17:30

Ireland U-17 W - Norway U-17 W

Ireland U-17 W are playing Norway U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Quadsia0 - 0Al Fehaiheel1'

Al Quadsia - Al Fehaiheel

Al Quadsia are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Shoalah1 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Ain FC won 1-2.

Al Mojzel0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma0 - 2Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al-Ansar won 0-2.

Al-Washm2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al NahdhaHajer15:30

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al MokawloonZamalek17:00

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaPerez Zeledon02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Perez Zeledon

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San CarlosGrecia02:00

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseLimon02:05

LD Alajuelense - Limon

LD Alajuelense are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 21. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Independiente ChorreraSanta Gema01:00

Independiente Chorrera - Santa Gema

Independiente Chorrera are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

New Mexico UnitedTulsa Roughnecks01:00

New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks

New Mexico United are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on March 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Martin SJVilla Dalmine21:10

San Martin SJ - Villa Dalmine

San Martin SJ are playing Villa Dalmine at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

TucumanPlatense23:10

Tucuman - Platense

Tucuman are playing Platense at the National cup of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Botafogo SPSantos00:30

Botafogo SP - Santos

Botafogo SP are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuaraniRB Brasil00:30

Guarani - RB Brasil

Guarani are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItuanoCorinthians00:30

Ituano - Corinthians

Ituano are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

NovorizontinoFerroviaria00:30

Novorizontino - Ferroviaria

Novorizontino are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OesteMirassol00:30

Oeste - Mirassol

Oeste are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PalmeirasPonte Preta00:30

Palmeiras - Ponte Preta

Palmeiras are playing Ponte Preta at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao BentoBragantino00:30

Sao Bento - Bragantino

Sao Bento are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao CaetanoSao Paulo00:30

Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo

Sao Caetano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BanguAmericano19:30

Bangu - Americano

Bangu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ResendeVasco00:30

Resende - Vasco

Resende are playing Vasco at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreSao Luiz00:30

Aimore - Sao Luiz

Aimore are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EC Sao JoseCaxias00:30

EC Sao Jose - Caxias

EC Sao Jose are playing Caxias at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuventudeAvenida SC00:30

Juventude - Avenida SC

Juventude are playing Avenida SC at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

PelotasGremio00:30

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VeranopolisBrasil de Pelotas00:30

Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas

Veranopolis are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

America MGGuarani MG00:30

America MG - Guarani MG

America MG are playing Guarani MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BoaVilla Nova MG00:30

Boa - Villa Nova MG

Boa are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CruzeiroCaldense00:30

Cruzeiro - Caldense

Cruzeiro are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCAP Patrocinense00:30

Tombense - CAP Patrocinense

Tombense are playing CAP Patrocinense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TupynambasAtletico-MG00:30

Tupynambas - Atletico-MG

Tupynambas are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

URTTupi00:30

URT - Tupi

URT are playing Tupi at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vitoria da ConquistaBahia de Feira00:30

Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia de Feira

Vitoria da Conquista are playing Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SalgueiroCentral SC22:00

Salgueiro - Central SC

Salgueiro are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NauticoAcademica Vitoria00:30

Nautico - Academica Vitoria

Nautico are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseAtletico Tubarao23:00

Chapecoense - Atletico Tubarao

Chapecoense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoFigueirense23:30

Metropolitano - Figueirense

Metropolitano are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMarcilio Dias00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Marcilio Dias

Avai Florianopolis are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRCoritiba23:00

Cascavel CR - Coritiba

Cascavel CR are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Foz do IguacuToledo CW23:00

Foz do Iguacu - Toledo CW

Foz do Iguacu are playing Toledo CW at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MaringaLondrina23:00

Maringa - Londrina

Maringa are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-PROperario PR00:30

Atletico-PR - Operario PR

Atletico-PR are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AnapolinaGoiania00:30

Anapolina - Goiania

Anapolina are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AparecidenseNovo Horizonte GO00:30

Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte GO

Aparecidense are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO00:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoianesiaVila Nova00:30

Goianesia - Vila Nova

Goianesia are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GoiasIpora00:30

Goias - Ipora

Goias are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ItumbiaraGremio Anapolis00:30

Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico CearenseGuarany de Sobral00:30

Atletico Cearense - Guarany de Sobral

Atletico Cearense are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarbalhaHorizonte00:30

Barbalha - Horizonte

Barbalha are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviarioCeara00:30

Ferroviario - Ceara

Ferroviario are playing Ceara at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFloresta00:30

Fortaleza - Floresta

Fortaleza are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AraguaiaJuara17:00

Araguaia - Juara

Araguaia are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto17:00

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SinopDom Bosco17:00

Sinop - Dom Bosco

Sinop are playing Dom Bosco at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisCuiaba17:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Luverdense ECOperario MT00:30

Luverdense EC - Operario MT

Luverdense EC are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universitario PopayanPasto16:30

Universitario Popayan - Pasto

Universitario Popayan are playing Pasto at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC BogotaPatriotas19:00

FC Bogota - Patriotas

FC Bogota are playing Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarranquillaUnion Magdalena20:00

Barranquilla - Union Magdalena

Barranquilla are playing Union Magdalena at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LlanerosMillonarios20:00

Llaneros - Millonarios

Llaneros are playing Millonarios at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CD JaguaresLeones20:30

CD Jaguares - Leones

CD Jaguares are playing Leones at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Real CartagenaReal Santander20:30

Real Cartagena - Real Santander

Real Cartagena are playing Real Santander at the National cup of Colombia on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraCucuta00:00

Alianza Petrolera - Cucuta

Alianza Petrolera are playing Cucuta at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaValledupar00:30

Atletico Bucaramanga - Valledupar

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Valledupar at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoSanta Fe Bogota00:30

Boyaco Chico - Santa Fe Bogota

Boyaco Chico are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareLALA19:00

Llaneros de Guanare - LALA

Llaneros de Guanare are playing LALA at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TrujillanosMineros20:00

Trujillanos - Mineros

Trujillanos are playing Mineros at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Zamora FCCarabobo20:00

Zamora FC - Carabobo

Zamora FC are playing Carabobo at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Academia P-CAnzoategui20:30

Academia P-C - Anzoategui

Academia P-C are playing Anzoategui at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AraguaAtletico Venezuela21:00

Aragua - Atletico Venezuela

Aragua are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaracasEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Caracas - Estudiantes de Merida

Caracas are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraPortuguesa FC23:00

Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa FC

Deportivo Lara are playing Portuguesa FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraEstudiantes Caracas23:00

Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Estudiantes Caracas at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Launceston City1 - 2Riverside OlympicFull TimeFT

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City played Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Riverside Olympic won 1-2.

Clarence United0 - 5Glenorchy KnightsFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights

Clarence United played Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Glenorchy Knights won 0-5.

Denmark U-21Belgium U-2117:30

Denmark U-21 - Belgium U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Belgium U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

France U-20Argentina U-2017:00

France U-20 - Argentina U-20

France U-20 are playing Argentina U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.