Northern Ireland Premiership Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
CliftonvilleGlentoran FC15:00

Cliftonville - Glentoran FC

Cliftonville are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Newry City0 - 1GlenavonFull TimeFT

Newry City - Glenavon

Newry City played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Glenavon won 0-1.

Ballymena Utd1 - 2Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Warrenpoint Town

Ballymena Utd played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Warrenpoint Town won 1-2.

Ards2 - 2Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Ards - Crusaders FC

Ards played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Institute FC1 - 0Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Institute FC - Coleraine FC

Institute FC played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Institute FC won 1-0.

past Friday
Dungannon Swifts0 - 5Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC

Dungannon Swifts played Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Linfield FC won 0-5.

past Tuesday
Ballymena Utd6 - 1Institute FCFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd played Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 6-1.

Warrenpoint Town1 - 3Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Crusaders FC won 1-3.

March 16th
Ards0 - 1Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Ards - Warrenpoint Town

Ards played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Warrenpoint Town won 0-1.

Ballymena Utd0 - 2Glentoran FCFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Glentoran FC

Ballymena Utd played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Glentoran FC won 0-2.

Crusaders FC2 - 0CliftonvilleFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Cliftonville

Crusaders FC played Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crusaders FC won 2-0.

Glenavon1 - 0Dungannon SwiftsFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Dungannon Swifts

Glenavon played Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Glenavon won 1-0.

Linfield FC2 - 0Institute FCFull TimeFT

Linfield FC - Institute FC

Linfield FC played Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Linfield FC won 2-0.

March 15th
Newry City1 - 4Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Newry City - Coleraine FC

Newry City played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Coleraine FC won 1-4.

March 9th
Cliftonville1 - 0Institute FCFull TimeFT

Cliftonville - Institute FC

Cliftonville played Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cliftonville won 1-0.

Coleraine FC0 - 4Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Coleraine FC - Ballymena Utd

Coleraine FC played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 0-4.

Dungannon Swifts2 - 1Newry CityFull TimeFT

Dungannon Swifts - Newry City

Dungannon Swifts played Newry City at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dungannon Swifts won 2-1.

Glentoran FC1 - 1ArdsFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Ards

Glentoran FC played Ards at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 8th
Glenavon2 - 0Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Linfield FC

Glenavon played Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Glenavon won 2-0.

March 2nd
Glenavon0 - 2CliftonvilleFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Cliftonville

Glenavon played Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cliftonville won 0-2.

February 26th
Glentoran FC3 - 1Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Warrenpoint Town

Glentoran FC played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Glentoran FC won 3-1.

Newry City0 - 1Linfield FCFull TimeFT

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City played Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Linfield FC won 0-1.

Ballymena Utd2 - 1CliftonvilleFull TimeFT

Ballymena Utd - Cliftonville

Ballymena Utd played Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 26. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 2-1.

February 23rd
Ards3 - 1Newry CityFull TimeFT

Ards - Newry City

Ards played Newry City at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ards won 3-1.

Coleraine FC2 - 0Glentoran FCFull TimeFT

Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC

Coleraine FC played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 2-0.

Institute FC2 - 0Dungannon SwiftsFull TimeFT

Institute FC - Dungannon Swifts

Institute FC played Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Institute FC won 2-0.

Linfield FC1 - 0Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Linfield FC - Ballymena Utd

Linfield FC played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Linfield FC won 1-0.

Warrenpoint Town0 - 2CliftonvilleFull TimeFT

Warrenpoint Town - Cliftonville

Warrenpoint Town played Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cliftonville won 0-2.

February 22nd
Crusaders FC1 - 1GlenavonFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Glenavon

Crusaders FC played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 18th
Glentoran FC1 - 2GlenavonFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC played Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Glenavon won 1-2.

February 15th
Ards0 - 3Institute FCFull TimeFT

Ards - Institute FC

Ards played Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Institute FC won 0-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premiership of Northern Ireland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Northern Ireland's Premiership in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Northern Ireland Premiership's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premiership's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Northern Ireland's Premiership matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Northern Ireland Premiership's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premiership of Northern Ireland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Northern Ireland Premiership's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premiership of Northern Ireland.

You can check Northern Ireland Premiership's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premiership you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Northern Ireland Premiership's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Linfield FC are the leaders in the table with 77 points after 33 matches: they have won 24 of their 33 matches in Premiership, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 70 goals - 2.12 per match, conceding 21 - 0.64 per match. Ballymena Utd are 2nd with 68 points in 33 matches: they have won 21 of their 33 matches in Premiership, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 74 goals - 2.24 per match, conceding 42 - 1.27 per match. Crusaders FC are 3rd with 64 points in 33 matches: they have won 20 of their 33 matches in Premiership, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 65 goals - 1.97 per match, conceding 44 - 1.33 per match. Glenavon are 4th with 60 points in 33 matches: they have won 17 of their 33 matches in Premiership, drawing 9 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 60 goals - 1.82 per match, conceding 40 - 1.21 per match. Cliftonville are 5th with 51 points in 32 matches: they have won 16 of their 32 matches in Premiership, drawing 3 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 60 goals - 1.88 per match, conceding 53 - 1.66 per match. Coleraine FC are 6th with 51 points in 33 matches: they have won 14 of their 33 matches in Premiership, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 1.55 per match, conceding 46 - 1.39 per match. Glentoran FC are 7th with 38 points in 32 matches: they have won 10 of their 32 matches in Premiership, drawing 8 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 47 - 1.47 per match. Institute FC are 8th with 38 points in 33 matches: they have won 11 of their 33 matches in Premiership, drawing 5 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 65 - 1.97 per match. Dungannon Swifts are 9th with 36 points in 33 matches: they have won 9 of their 33 matches in Premiership, drawing 9 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.12 per match, conceding 56 - 1.70 per match. Warrenpoint Town are 10th with 34 points in 33 matches: they have won 9 of their 33 matches in Premiership, drawing 7 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 67 - 2.03 per match. Ards are 11th with 19 points in 33 matches: they have won 4 of their 33 matches in Premiership, drawing 7 and having 22 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 0.82 per match, conceding 58 - 1.76 per match. Newry City are 12th with 17 points in 33 matches: they have won 4 of their 33 matches in Premiership, drawing 5 and having 24 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 0.70 per match, conceding 61 - 1.85 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey3 - 0Moldova69'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 3-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-201 - 0Italy U-2024'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Switzerland U-20 is winning 1-0.

Zwickau0 - 0Energie24'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre2 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona68'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Acre is winning 2-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth67'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-2Half TimeHT

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-22 - 4Helmond Sport-2Half TimeHT

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 2-4.

Dordrecht-21 - 2NAC-2Half TimeHT

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and NAC-2 is winning 1-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-2Half TimeHT

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-2055'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-21Half TimeHT

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-2139'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-221 - 0Northern Ireland U-2123'

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mexico U-22 is winning 1-0.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-202 - 1Korea Republic U-2069'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and France U-20 is winning 2-1.

Uruguay U-200 - 2Ukraine U-2067'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-2.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.