Larne FC vs Crusaders FC Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:45 on Monday, November 11
Northern Ireland Premiership
0 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Larne FC - Crusaders FC on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Larne FC 0, Crusaders FC 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
5
Crusaders FC have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
3
Larne FC have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 3 home matches.
3
Crusaders FC are undefeated in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Larne FC played Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 11. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Larne FC are 6th in the table with 20 points after 14 matches, while Crusaders FC are 3rd with 29 points in 15 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Larne FC vs Crusaders FC in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Northern ireland Premiership's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Larne FC vs Crusaders FC live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Northern ireland Premiership in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/crusaders-fc-vs-larne-fc-live-stream/

Larne FC have won Ballymena Utd in their previous match, while Crusaders FC have played a draw with Institute FC and Glenavon in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 24th, 2019 - Premiership
July 28th, 2018 - Club Friendlies

Larne FC and Crusaders FC have met twice in their recent history. Larne FC won once, 1 match ended in a draw.

Larne FC have won 5 of their 14 matches in Premiership, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 29 goals - 2.07 per match, conceding 15 - 1.07 per match. Crusaders FC have won 8 of their 15 matches in Premiership, drawing 5 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 35 goals - 2.33 per match, conceding 16 - 1.07 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Larne FC and Crusaders FC are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Larne FC or Crusaders FC score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Larne FC and Crusaders FC include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Larne FC vs Crusaders FC with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Northern ireland Premiership are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
GermanyBelarus19:45

Germany - Belarus

Germany are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandNetherlands19:45

Northern Ireland - Netherlands

Northern Ireland are playing Netherlands at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AzerbaijanWales17:00

Azerbaijan - Wales

Azerbaijan are playing Wales at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CroatiaSlovakia19:45

Croatia - Slovakia

Croatia are playing Slovakia at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SloveniaLatvia17:00

Slovenia - Latvia

Slovenia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AustriaNorth Macedonia19:45

Austria - North Macedonia

Austria are playing North Macedonia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelPoland19:45

Israel - Poland

Israel are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CyprusScotland14:00

Cyprus - Scotland

Cyprus are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RussiaBelgium17:00

Russia - Belgium

Russia are playing Belgium at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

San MarinoKazakhstan17:00

San Marino - Kazakhstan

San Marino are playing Kazakhstan at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LokerenLommel United19:30

Lokeren - Lommel United

Lokeren are playing Lommel United at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LokerenLommel United19:30

Lokeren - Lommel United

Lokeren are playing Lommel United at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LisenChrudim12:30

Lisen - Chrudim

Lisen are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BlackpoolWimbledon15:00

Blackpool - Wimbledon

Blackpool are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BoltonMilton Keynes Dons15:00

Bolton - Milton Keynes Dons

Bolton are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversSunderlandPostponedPst

Bristol Rovers - Sunderland

Bristol Rovers are playing Sunderland at the League One of England on November 16.

CoventryRochdale15:00

Coventry - Rochdale

Coventry are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GillinghamLincoln City15:00

Gillingham - Lincoln City

Gillingham are playing Lincoln City at the League One of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PortsmouthFleetwood TownPostponedPst

Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town

Portsmouth are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on November 16.

RotherhamAccrington Stanley15:00

Rotherham - Accrington Stanley

Rotherham are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ColchesterBradfordPostponedPst

Colchester - Bradford

Colchester are playing Bradford at the League Two of England on November 16.

Crawley TownMorecambe15:00

Crawley Town - Morecambe

Crawley Town are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ExeterCheltenham Town15:00

Exeter - Cheltenham Town

Exeter are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forest GreenPlymouth15:00

Forest Green - Plymouth

Forest Green are playing Plymouth at the League Two of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GrimsbyNewportPostponedPst

Grimsby - Newport

Grimsby are playing Newport at the League Two of England on November 16.

Leyton OrientScunthorpe United15:00

Leyton Orient - Scunthorpe United

Leyton Orient are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Macclesfield TownMansfield Town15:00

Macclesfield Town - Mansfield Town

Macclesfield Town are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NorthamptonCrewe15:00

Northampton - Crewe

Northampton are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Port ValeCarlisle15:00

Port Vale - Carlisle

Port Vale are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salford CitySwindon Town15:00

Salford City - Swindon Town

Salford City are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StevenageOldham AthleticPostponedPst

Stevenage - Oldham Athletic

Stevenage are playing Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on November 16.

WalsallCambridge United15:00

Walsall - Cambridge United

Walsall are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PodbeskidzieZaglebie Sosnowiec11:40

Podbeskidzie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Podbeskidzie are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 11:40 UTC.

OlsztynBelchatow14:00

Olsztyn - Belchatow

Olsztyn are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChojniczankaWigry S15:00

Chojniczanka - Wigry S

Chojniczanka are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sandecja Nowy SaczNieciecza16:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Nieciecza

Sandecja Nowy Sacz are playing Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Radomiak Radom16:00

Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom

Tychy 71 are playing Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Casa PiaChaves17:00

Casa Pia - Chaves

Casa Pia are playing Chaves at the League cup, Group Stage of Portugal on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarzimSC Farense15:00

Varzim - SC Farense

Varzim are playing SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PenafielFeirense17:15

Penafiel - Feirense

Penafiel are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 16. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Dundee UnitedQueen of the South15:00

Dundee United - Queen of the South

Dundee United are playing Queen of the South at the Championship of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Greenock MortonArbroath15:00

Greenock Morton - Arbroath

Greenock Morton are playing Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DumbartonFalkirk15:00

Dumbarton - Falkirk

Dumbarton are playing Falkirk at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PeterheadMontrose15:00

Peterhead - Montrose

Peterhead are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StranraerAirdrieonians15:00

Stranraer - Airdrieonians

Stranraer are playing Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cove RangersBrechin City15:00

Cove Rangers - Brechin City

Cove Rangers are playing Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CowdenbeathQueens Park15:00

Cowdenbeath - Queens Park

Cowdenbeath are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh CityAlbion Rovers15:00

Edinburgh City - Albion Rovers

Edinburgh City are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stirling AlbionAnnan Athletic15:00

Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic

Stirling Albion are playing Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FuenlabradaHuesca12:00

Fuenlabrada - Huesca

Fuenlabrada are playing Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ExtremaduraDeportivo15:00

Extremadura - Deportivo

Extremadura are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ElcheAlmeria17:30

Elche - Almeria

Elche are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NumanciaRayo Vallecano17:30

Numancia - Rayo Vallecano

Numancia are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ZaragozaAlbacete20:00

Zaragoza - Albacete

Zaragoza are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Iceland U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Iceland U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Iceland U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cardiff MUCarmarthen14:30

Cardiff MU - Carmarthen

Cardiff MU are playing Carmarthen at the Premier League of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cefn DruidsBarry Town14:30

Cefn Druids - Barry Town

Cefn Druids are playing Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Avispa FukuokaZweigen Kanazawa04:00

Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiMontedio Yamagata04:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Ehime FCFC Ryukyu05:00

Ehime FC - FC Ryukyu

Ehime FC are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaYokohama FC05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC

Fagiano Okayama are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuVentforet Kofu05:00

Gifu - Ventforet Kofu

Gifu are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple SangaJEF United Ichihara05:00

Kyoto Purple Sanga - JEF United Ichihara

Kyoto Purple Sanga are playing JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaKashiwa Reysol05:00

Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol

Machida Zelvia are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaAlbirex Niigata05:00

Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata

Omiya Ardija are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiTochigi SC05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kagoshima UnitedMito Hollyhock06:00

Kagoshima United - Mito Hollyhock

Kagoshima United are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyTokushima Vortis06:00

Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis

Tokyo Verdy are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 16. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

MadagascarEtheopia13:00

Madagascar - Etheopia

Madagascar are playing Etheopia at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireNiger19:00

Cote d’Ivoire - Niger

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Niger at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SantosSao Paulo20:00

Santos - Sao Paulo

Santos are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico-MG22:00

Fluminense - Atletico-MG

Fluminense are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioPonte Preta19:30

CRB Maceio - Ponte Preta

CRB Maceio are playing Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CoritibaOeste19:30

Coritiba - Oeste

Coritiba are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GuaraniOperario PR19:30

Guarani - Operario PR

Guarani are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LondrinaBotafogo SP22:00

Londrina - Botafogo SP

Londrina are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaSport Huancayo20:30

Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo

Alianza Lima are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Academia CantolaoCarlos Manucci22:45

Academia Cantolao - Carlos Manucci

Academia Cantolao are playing Carlos Manucci at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 16. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Sport BoysDeportivo Binacional01:00

Sport Boys - Deportivo Binacional

Sport Boys are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

FenixAtletico Progreso14:00

Fenix - Atletico Progreso

Fenix are playing Atletico Progreso at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Boston RiverWanderers19:00

Boston River - Wanderers

Boston River are playing Wanderers at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cerro LargoRacing Club19:00

Cerro Largo - Racing Club

Cerro Largo are playing Racing Club at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cerro M.Rampla19:00

Cerro M. - Rampla

Cerro M. are playing Rampla at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DanubioLiverpool P.19:00

Danubio - Liverpool P.

Danubio are playing Liverpool P. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaJuventud19:00

Plaza Colonia - Juventud

Plaza Colonia are playing Juventud at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

River Plate FCDefensor Sporting19:00

River Plate FC - Defensor Sporting

River Plate FC are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United06:00

Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United

Central Coast Mariners are playing Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on November 16. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Western United FCNewcastle Jets08:30

Western United FC - Newcastle Jets

Western United FC are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on November 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FCMelbourne City05:00

Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne City

Brisbane Roar FC are playing Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sydney FCMelbourne Victory07:30

Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory

Sydney FC are playing Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on November 17. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

StripfingDrassburg13:00

Stripfing - Drassburg

Stripfing are playing Drassburg at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wiener ViktoriaTraiskirchen14:00

Wiener Viktoria - Traiskirchen

Wiener Viktoria are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LeobendorfNeusiedl16:00

Leobendorf - Neusiedl

Leobendorf are playing Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Team Wiener LinienWiener Neustadt17:00

Team Wiener Linien - Wiener Neustadt

Team Wiener Linien are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelshinaLida11:00

Belshina - Lida

Belshina are playing Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Khimik SvetlogorskBaranovichi11:00

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Baranovichi

Khimik Svetlogorsk are playing Baranovichi at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OrshaNaftan11:00

Orsha - Naftan

Orsha are playing Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SlonimLokomotiv Gomel11:00

Slonim - Lokomotiv Gomel

Slonim are playing Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SmorgonGranit11:00

Smorgon - Granit

Smorgon are playing Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SputnikKrumkachy11:00

Sputnik - Krumkachy

Sputnik are playing Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VolnaRuh Brest11:00

Volna - Ruh Brest

Volna are playing Ruh Brest at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GranitSmorgonPostponedPst

Granit - Smorgon

Granit are playing Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 16.

Thes SportTubize18:30

Thes Sport - Tubize

Thes Sport are playing Tubize at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DeinzeDessel Sport19:00

Deinze - Dessel Sport

Deinze are playing Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HeistOlympic Charleroi19:00

Heist - Olympic Charleroi

Heist are playing Olympic Charleroi at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenPatro Eisden19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Patro Eisden

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Patro Eisden at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OnhayeSolieres Sport19:00

Onhaye - Solieres Sport

Onhaye are playing Solieres Sport at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RAAL La LouviereWaremme19:00

RAAL La Louviere - Waremme

RAAL La Louviere are playing Waremme at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UR NamurCouvin-Mariembourg19:00

UR Namur - Couvin-Mariembourg

UR Namur are playing Couvin-Mariembourg at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Voorwaarts ZwevezeleMerelbeke18:30

Voorwaarts Zwevezele - Merelbeke

Voorwaarts Zwevezele are playing Merelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KRC GentOudenaarde19:00

KRC Gent - Oudenaarde

KRC Gent are playing Oudenaarde at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RonseKnokke19:00

Ronse - Knokke

Ronse are playing Knokke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sint-NiklaasToekomst Menen19:00

Sint-Niklaas - Toekomst Menen

Sint-Niklaas are playing Toekomst Menen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VW HammeTemse19:00

VW Hamme - Temse

VW Hamme are playing Temse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HadesSpouwen-Mopertingen18:30

Hades - Spouwen-Mopertingen

Hades are playing Spouwen-Mopertingen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bratsvo GracanicaSlaven Zivince12:30

Bratsvo Gracanica - Slaven Zivince

Bratsvo Gracanica are playing Slaven Zivince at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Buducnost BanoviciIgman Konjic12:30

Buducnost Banovici - Igman Konjic

Buducnost Banovici are playing Igman Konjic at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BihacRudar Kakanj12:30

Jedinstvo Bihac - Rudar Kakanj

Jedinstvo Bihac are playing Rudar Kakanj at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Metalleghe-BSICapljina12:30

Metalleghe-BSI - Capljina

Metalleghe-BSI are playing Capljina at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Olimpik SarajevoRadnik Hadzici12:30

Olimpik Sarajevo - Radnik Hadzici

Olimpik Sarajevo are playing Radnik Hadzici at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Zvijezda GradaracGorazde12:30

Zvijezda Gradarac - Gorazde

Zvijezda Gradarac are playing Gorazde at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BrckoKozara Gradiska12:00

Jedinstvo Brcko - Kozara Gradiska

Jedinstvo Brcko are playing Kozara Gradiska at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Krupa na VrbasuRudar Prijedor12:00

Krupa na Vrbasu - Rudar Prijedor

Krupa na Vrbasu are playing Rudar Prijedor at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tekstilac DerventaModrica12:00

Tekstilac Derventa - Modrica

Tekstilac Derventa are playing Modrica at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zeljeznicar Banja LukaSlavija12:00

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Slavija

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka are playing Slavija at the RS of Bosnia Herzegovina on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Budejovice U-19Opava U-1909:30

Budejovice U-19 - Opava U-19

Budejovice U-19 are playing Opava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Plzen U-19Pribram U-1909:30

Plzen U-19 - Pribram U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Brno U-19Meteor Praha U-1910:45

Brno U-19 - Meteor Praha U-19

Brno U-19 are playing Meteor Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Boleslav U-19Zlin U-1913:00

Boleslav U-19 - Zlin U-19

Boleslav U-19 are playing Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liberec WSlavia Praha W10:00

Liberec W - Slavia Praha W

Liberec W are playing Slavia Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva Brno WPlzen W10:00

Lokomotiva Brno W - Plzen W

Lokomotiva Brno W are playing Plzen W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Dukla Praha WPardubice W16:00

Dukla Praha W - Pardubice W

Dukla Praha W are playing Pardubice W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Frydek MistekFC Velke Mezirici09:15

Frydek Mistek - FC Velke Mezirici

Frydek Mistek are playing FC Velke Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Slovacko-2Dolni Benesov09:15

Slovacko-2 - Dolni Benesov

Slovacko-2 are playing Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

UnichovVyskov09:15

Unichov - Vyskov

Unichov are playing Vyskov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Viktoria OtrokoviceRosice09:15

Viktoria Otrokovice - Rosice

Viktoria Otrokovice are playing Rosice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

HlucinOlomouc-212:30

Hlucin - Olomouc-2

Hlucin are playing Olomouc-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Odra PetrkoviceHanacka12:30

Odra Petrkovice - Hanacka

Odra Petrkovice are playing Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Uhersky BrodOstrava-212:30

Uhersky Brod - Ostrava-2

Uhersky Brod are playing Ostrava-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VrchovinaBlansko12:30

Vrchovina - Blansko

Vrchovina are playing Blansko at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ZnojmoZlin-212:30

Znojmo - Zlin-2

Znojmo are playing Zlin-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pribram-2Sokol Hostoun09:00

Pribram-2 - Sokol Hostoun

Pribram-2 are playing Sokol Hostoun at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Motorlet PrahaBenesov09:15

Motorlet Praha - Benesov

Motorlet Praha are playing Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

PisekAdmira Praha09:15

Pisek - Admira Praha

Pisek are playing Admira Praha at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

StechoviceDomazlice09:15

Stechovice - Domazlice

Stechovice are playing Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

TaborskoKraluv Dvur12:30

Taborsko - Kraluv Dvur

Taborsko are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Petrin PlzenBudejovice-209:15

Petrin Plzen - Budejovice-2

Petrin Plzen are playing Budejovice-2 at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Jindrichuv HradecRokycany09:30

Jindrichuv Hradec - Rokycany

Jindrichuv Hradec are playing Rokycany at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

DoubravkaSpartak Sobeslav12:30

Doubravka - Spartak Sobeslav

Doubravka are playing Spartak Sobeslav at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Otava KatoviceKlatovy12:30

Otava Katovice - Klatovy

Otava Katovice are playing Klatovy at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PresticeSlavoj Myto12:30

Prestice - Slavoj Myto

Prestice are playing Slavoj Myto at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sokol CizovaMarianske Lazne12:30

Sokol Cizova - Marianske Lazne

Sokol Cizova are playing Marianske Lazne at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Tatran SedlcanyCesky Lev12:30

Tatran Sedlcany - Cesky Lev

Tatran Sedlcany are playing Cesky Lev at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hvezda ChebFK Horovicko16:00

Hvezda Cheb - FK Horovicko

Hvezda Cheb are playing FK Horovicko at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Aritma PrahaBrandys nad Labem09:15

Aritma Praha - Brandys nad Labem

Aritma Praha are playing Brandys nad Labem at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Neratovice ByskoviceCeska Lipa09:15

Neratovice Byskovice - Ceska Lipa

Neratovice Byskovice are playing Ceska Lipa at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Olympie BrezovaDobris09:15

Olympie Brezova - Dobris

Olympie Brezova are playing Dobris at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

StetiKladno09:15

Steti - Kladno

Steti are playing Kladno at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

LounyTatran Rakovnik12:30

Louny - Tatran Rakovnik

Louny are playing Tatran Rakovnik at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OstrovChomutov12:30

Ostrov - Chomutov

Ostrov are playing Chomutov at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SlanyBanik Sous12:30

Slany - Banik Sous

Slany are playing Banik Sous at the 4. liga, Group B of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Kutna HoraOstra09:15

Kutna Hora - Ostra

Kutna Hora are playing Ostra at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Horky nad JizerouBenatky nad Jizerou12:30

Horky nad Jizerou - Benatky nad Jizerou

Horky nad Jizerou are playing Benatky nad Jizerou at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LetohradHlinsko12:30

Letohrad - Hlinsko

Letohrad are playing Hlinsko at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PoricanyKolin12:30

Poricany - Kolin

Poricany are playing Kolin at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TrutnovSokol Libis12:30

Trutnov - Sokol Libis

Trutnov are playing Sokol Libis at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Vysoke MytoNachod Destne12:30

Vysoke Myto - Nachod Destne

Vysoke Myto are playing Nachod Destne at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Boleslav-2Sokol Brozany09:15

Boleslav-2 - Sokol Brozany

Boleslav-2 are playing Sokol Brozany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Jablonec-2Hradec Kralove-209:15

Jablonec-2 - Hradec Kralove-2

Jablonec-2 are playing Hradec Kralove-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

PrepereSokol Zapy09:30

Prepere - Sokol Zapy

Prepere are playing Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Slovan VelvaryZbuzany12:30

Slovan Velvary - Zbuzany

Slovan Velvary are playing Zbuzany at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BSF WThisted W12:00

BSF W - Thisted W

BSF W are playing Thisted W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Brondby WFortuna Hjorring W12:00

Brondby W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Brondby W are playing Fortuna Hjorring W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Farum WOB Odense W12:00

Farum W - OB Odense W

Farum W are playing OB Odense W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kolding WVSK Aarhus W12:00

Kolding W - VSK Aarhus W

Kolding W are playing VSK Aarhus W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BarnetStockport15:00

Barnet - Stockport

Barnet are playing Stockport at the National League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BorehamMaidenhead Utd15:00

Boreham - Maidenhead Utd

Boreham are playing Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BromleyHarrogate Town15:00

Bromley - Harrogate Town

Bromley are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChesterfieldChorley15:00

Chesterfield - Chorley

Chesterfield are playing Chorley at the National League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeAldershot15:00

Dagenham and Redbridge - Aldershot

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EastleighWrexhamPostponedPst

Eastleigh - Wrexham

Eastleigh are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on November 16.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool15:00

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Notts CountyBarrow15:00

Notts County - Barrow

Notts County are playing Barrow at the National League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Solihull MoorsFylde15:00

Solihull Moors - Fylde

Solihull Moors are playing Fylde at the National League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TorquaySutton Utd15:00

Torquay - Sutton Utd

Torquay are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WokingHalifax15:00

Woking - Halifax

Woking are playing Halifax at the National League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yeovil TownDover17:20

Yeovil Town - Dover

Yeovil Town are playing Dover at the National League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 17:20 UTC.

ChelmsfordOxford City15:00

Chelmsford - Oxford City

Chelmsford are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChippenhamSlough Town15:00

Chippenham - Slough Town

Chippenham are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Concord RangersDorking Wanderers15:00

Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers

Concord Rangers are playing Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DartfordMaidstone Utd15:00

Dartford - Maidstone Utd

Dartford are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dulwich HamletBillericay15:00

Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondWealdstone15:00

Hampton and Richmond - Wealdstone

Hampton and Richmond are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleBath15:00

Havant and Waterlooville - Bath

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Bath at the National League South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HemelWeymouthPostponedPst

Hemel - Weymouth

Hemel are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on November 16.

Hungerford TownEastbourne Borough15:00

Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough

Hungerford Town are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tonbridge AngelsSt Albans15:00

Tonbridge Angels - St Albans

Tonbridge Angels are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Welling UnitedBraintree Town15:00

Welling United - Braintree Town

Welling United are playing Braintree Town at the National League South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alfreton TownGloucester City15:00

Alfreton Town - Gloucester City

Alfreton Town are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AltrinchamHereford15:00

Altrincham - Hereford

Altrincham are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrackleyDarlington15:00

Brackley - Darlington

Brackley are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bradford PALeamington15:00

Bradford PA - Leamington

Bradford PA are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Curzon AshtonYork City15:00

Curzon Ashton - York City

Curzon Ashton are playing York City at the National League North of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FarsleyBoston United15:00

Farsley - Boston United

Farsley are playing Boston United at the National League North of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GatesheadChester15:00

Gateshead - Chester

Gateshead are playing Chester at the National League North of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GuiseleyKidderminsterPostponedPst

Guiseley - Kidderminster

Guiseley are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on November 16.

KetteringBlyth Spartans15:00

Kettering - Blyth Spartans

Kettering are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SouthportKings Lynn Town15:00

Southport - Kings Lynn Town

Southport are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League North of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Telford UnitedSpennymoor Town15:00

Telford United - Spennymoor Town

Telford United are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownYate Town15:00

Beaconsfield Town - Yate Town

Beaconsfield Town are playing Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorchester TownWalton Casuals15:00

Dorchester Town - Walton Casuals

Dorchester Town are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FarnboroughHarrow Borough15:00

Farnborough - Harrow Borough

Farnborough are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingSalisbury15:00

Hayes and Yeading - Salisbury

Hayes and Yeading are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Poole TownMerthyr T15:00

Poole Town - Merthyr T

Poole Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon SupermarineHendon15:00

Swindon Supermarine - Hendon

Swindon Supermarine are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Taunton TownBlackfield-Langley15:00

Taunton Town - Blackfield-Langley

Taunton Town are playing Blackfield-Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tiverton TownMetropolitan Police15:00

Tiverton Town - Metropolitan Police

Tiverton Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Truro CityHartley Wintney15:00

Truro City - Hartley Wintney

Truro City are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Weston-super-MareChesham United15:00

Weston-super-Mare - Chesham United

Weston-super-Mare are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wimborne TownGosport Borough15:00

Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough

Wimborne Town are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bognor Regis TownMerstham15:00

Bognor Regis Town - Merstham

Bognor Regis Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bowers PitseaMargate15:00

Bowers Pitsea - Margate

Bowers Pitsea are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentCray Wanderers15:00

Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CheshuntCarshalton Athletic15:00

Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic

Cheshunt are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East ThurrockLeatherhead15:00

East Thurrock - Leatherhead

East Thurrock are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Enfield TownFolkestone Invicta15:00

Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta

Enfield Town are playing Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughBishops Stortford15:00

Haringey Borough - Bishops Stortford

Haringey Borough are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HornchurchCorinthian-Casuals15:00

Hornchurch - Corinthian-Casuals

Hornchurch are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KingstonianLewes15:00

Kingstonian - Lewes

Kingstonian are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Potters Bar TownHorsham15:00

Potters Bar Town - Horsham

Potters Bar Town are playing Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyWorthing15:00

Wingate and Finchley - Worthing

Wingate and Finchley are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ashton UnitedWarrington Town15:00

Ashton United - Warrington Town

Ashton United are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atherton CollieriesBuxton15:00

Atherton Collieries - Buxton

Atherton Collieries are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Basford UnitedWhitby Town15:00

Basford United - Whitby Town

Basford United are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GainsboroughMorpeth Town15:00

Gainsborough - Morpeth Town

Gainsborough are playing Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HydeBamber Bridge15:00

Hyde - Bamber Bridge

Hyde are playing Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Matlock TownStalybridge15:00

Matlock Town - Stalybridge

Matlock Town are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mickleover SportsRadcliffe Boro15:00

Mickleover Sports - Radcliffe Boro

Mickleover Sports are playing Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NantwichGrantham Town15:00

Nantwich - Grantham Town

Nantwich are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Scarborough AthleticLancaster15:00

Scarborough Athletic - Lancaster

Scarborough Athletic are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stafford RangersSouth Shields15:00

Stafford Rangers - South Shields

Stafford Rangers are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Witton AlbionFC United of Manchester15:00

Witton Albion - FC United of Manchester

Witton Albion are playing FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Wigan U-2312:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Wigan U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AlvechurchRushden-Diamonds15:00

Alvechurch - Rushden-Diamonds

Alvechurch are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BarwellRoyston Town15:00

Barwell - Royston Town

Barwell are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Biggleswade TownStourbridge15:00

Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge

Biggleswade Town are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeistonBanbury United15:00

Leiston - Banbury United

Leiston are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lowestoft TownCoalville Town15:00

Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Needham MarketRushall Olympic15:00

Needham Market - Rushall Olympic

Needham Market are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NuneatonStratford Town15:00

Nuneaton - Stratford Town

Nuneaton are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Peterborough SportsBromsgrove15:00

Peterborough Sports - Bromsgrove

Peterborough Sports are playing Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Redditch UnitedHitchin Town15:00

Redditch United - Hitchin Town

Redditch United are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St Ives TownHednesford Town15:00

St Ives Town - Hednesford Town

St Ives Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TamworthKings Langley15:00

Tamworth - Kings Langley

Tamworth are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fleury WDijon W13:30

Fleury W - Dijon W

Fleury W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Marseille WMontpellier W13:30

Marseille W - Montpellier W

Marseille W are playing Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Metz WBordeaux W13:30

Metz W - Bordeaux W

Metz W are playing Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Soyaux WReims W13:30

Soyaux W - Reims W

Soyaux W are playing Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lyon WPSG W16:30

Lyon W - PSG W

Lyon W are playing PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Quevilly U-19PSG U-1913:30

Quevilly U-19 - PSG U-19

Quevilly U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Drancy U-19Orleans U-1917:00

Drancy U-19 - Orleans U-19

Drancy U-19 are playing Orleans U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Angers U-19Nantes U-1913:30

Angers U-19 - Nantes U-19

Angers U-19 are playing Nantes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Niort U-19Bordeaux U-1913:30

Niort U-19 - Bordeaux U-19

Niort U-19 are playing Bordeaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Istres U-19Castelnau Le Cres U-1913:30

Istres U-19 - Castelnau Le Cres U-19

Istres U-19 are playing Castelnau Le Cres U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montpellier U-19Saint-Etienne U-1914:00

Montpellier U-19 - Saint-Etienne U-19

Montpellier U-19 are playing Saint-Etienne U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Monaco U-19Nice U-1916:30

Monaco U-19 - Nice U-19

Monaco U-19 are playing Nice U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on November 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hannover-2Jeddeloh12:00

Hannover-2 - Jeddeloh

Hannover-2 are playing Jeddeloh at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Weiche FlensburgHSC Hannover12:30

Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover

Weiche Flensburg are playing HSC Hannover at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

LubeckAltona 9313:00

Lubeck - Altona 93

Lubeck are playing Altona 93 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenWolfsburg-214:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Wolfsburg-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BalingenTuS RW Koblenz13:00

Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz

Balingen are playing TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bergisch GladbachTuS Haltern13:00

Bergisch Gladbach - TuS Haltern

Bergisch Gladbach are playing TuS Haltern at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bonner SCWattenscheidPostponedPst

Bonner SC - Wattenscheid

Bonner SC are playing Wattenscheid at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16.

Borussia M-2Homberg13:00

Borussia M-2 - Homberg

Borussia M-2 are playing Homberg at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RW EssenAlemannia Aachen13:00

RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen

RW Essen are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SV LippstadtOberhausen13:00

SV Lippstadt - Oberhausen

SV Lippstadt are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schalke-2Rodinghausen13:00

Schalke-2 - Rodinghausen

Schalke-2 are playing Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sportfreunde LotteWuppertaler13:00

Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertaler

Sportfreunde Lotte are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AubstadtSchalding-Heining13:00

Aubstadt - Schalding-Heining

Aubstadt are playing Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BayreuthMemmingen13:00

Bayreuth - Memmingen

Bayreuth are playing Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BurghausenSchweinfurt13:00

Burghausen - Schweinfurt

Burghausen are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EichstattViktoria Aschaffenburg13:00

Eichstatt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Eichstatt are playing Viktoria Aschaffenburg at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Greuther Furth-2Heimstetten13:00

Greuther Furth-2 - Heimstetten

Greuther Furth-2 are playing Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IllertissenAugsburg-213:00

Illertissen - Augsburg-2

Illertissen are playing Augsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nurnberg-2Buchbach13:00

Nurnberg-2 - Buchbach

Nurnberg-2 are playing Buchbach at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rain Lech1860 Rosenheim13:00

Rain Lech - 1860 Rosenheim

Rain Lech are playing 1860 Rosenheim at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turkgucu-AtasporGarching13:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Garching

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Garching at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel U-19Magdeburg U-1910:00

Holstein Kiel U-19 - Magdeburg U-19

Holstein Kiel U-19 are playing Magdeburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AnsbachSand13:00

Ansbach - Sand

Ansbach are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht BambergEltersdorf13:00

Eintracht Bamberg - Eltersdorf

Eintracht Bamberg are playing Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GebenbachAbtswind13:00

Gebenbach - Abtswind

Gebenbach are playing Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SeligenportenDJK Bamberg13:00

Seligenporten - DJK Bamberg

Seligenporten are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viktoria KahlKarlburg13:00

Viktoria Kahl - Karlburg

Viktoria Kahl are playing Karlburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wurzburger FVBayern Hof13:00

Wurzburger FV - Bayern Hof

Wurzburger FV are playing Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cham FCGrosbardorf14:00

Cham FC - Grosbardorf

Cham FC are playing Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DachauSchwaben Augsburg13:00

Dachau - Schwaben Augsburg

Dachau are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DonaustaufIngolstadt-213:00

Donaustauf - Ingolstadt-2

Donaustauf are playing Ingolstadt-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IsmaningPullach13:00

Ismaning - Pullach

Ismaning are playing Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LandsbergDeisenhofen13:00

Landsberg - Deisenhofen

Landsberg are playing Deisenhofen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NordlingenKottern13:00

Nordlingen - Kottern

Nordlingen are playing Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pipinsried1860 Munchen-213:00

Pipinsried - 1860 Munchen-2

Pipinsried are playing 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turkspor AugsburgSchwabmunchen13:00

Turkspor Augsburg - Schwabmunchen

Turkspor Augsburg are playing Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht StadtallendorfDietkirchen13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Dietkirchen

Eintracht Stadtallendorf are playing Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LehnerzViktoria Griesheim13:30

Lehnerz - Viktoria Griesheim

Lehnerz are playing Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RW HadamarFernwald13:30

RW Hadamar - Fernwald

RW Hadamar are playing Fernwald at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Turk Gucu FriedbergHessen Kassel13:30

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Hessen Kassel

Turk Gucu Friedberg are playing Hessen Kassel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WaldgirmesBaunatal13:30

Waldgirmes - Baunatal

Waldgirmes are playing Baunatal at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DassendorfRugenbergen12:00

Dassendorf - Rugenbergen

Dassendorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Curslack NeuengammeBarmbek-Uhlenhorst13:00

Curslack Neuengamme - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Curslack Neuengamme are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eutiner SVPreusen Reinfeld13:00

Eutiner SV - Preusen Reinfeld

Eutiner SV are playing Preusen Reinfeld at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Husumer SVKropp13:00

Husumer SV - Kropp

Husumer SV are playing Kropp at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NeumunsterLubeck-213:00

Neumunster - Lubeck-2

Neumunster are playing Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TSB FlensburgFrisia 0313:00

TSB Flensburg - Frisia 03

TSB Flensburg are playing Frisia 03 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Oldenburger SVInter Turkspor Kiel14:00

Oldenburger SV - Inter Turkspor Kiel

Oldenburger SV are playing Inter Turkspor Kiel at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Goppinger SVIlshofen13:00

Goppinger SV - Ilshofen

Goppinger SV are playing Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RavensburgSandhausen-213:00

Ravensburg - Sandhausen-2

Ravensburg are playing Sandhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ReutlingenSGV Freiberg13:00

Reutlingen - SGV Freiberg

Reutlingen are playing SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stuttgart-2Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen13:00

Stuttgart-2 - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen

Stuttgart-2 are playing Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Freiburger FCBissingen13:30

Freiburger FC - Bissingen

Freiburger FC are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LinxStuttgarter Kickers13:30

Linx - Stuttgarter Kickers

Linx are playing Stuttgarter Kickers at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Neckarsulmer SUPforzheim14:30

Neckarsulmer SU - Pforzheim

Neckarsulmer SU are playing Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VillingenOberachern14:30

Villingen - Oberachern

Villingen are playing Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Werder-3Oberneuland12:00

Werder-3 - Oberneuland

Werder-3 are playing Oberneuland at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Brinkumer SVSchwachhausen13:00

Brinkumer SV - Schwachhausen

Brinkumer SV are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVHastedt13:00

Habenhauser FV - Hastedt

Habenhauser FV are playing Hastedt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht CelleSchwalbe Tundern13:00

Eintracht Celle - Schwalbe Tundern

Eintracht Celle are playing Schwalbe Tundern at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LudwigsfeldeBSC Sud12:30

Ludwigsfelde - BSC Sud

Ludwigsfelde are playing BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Arminia LudwigshafenDiefflen13:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Diefflen

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Diefflen at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TuS KoblenzWormatia Worms13:00

TuS Koblenz - Wormatia Worms

TuS Koblenz are playing Wormatia Worms at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SF BaumbergMonheim15:00

SF Baumberg - Monheim

SF Baumberg are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TVD Velbert1880 Dusseldorf15:00

TVD Velbert - 1880 Dusseldorf

TVD Velbert are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SchonnebeckStraelen17:00

Schonnebeck - Straelen

Schonnebeck are playing Straelen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Niki VolouOlympiakos V13:00

Niki Volou - Olympiakos V

Niki Volou are playing Olympiakos V at the Football League of Greece on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gyor WDiosgyor W11:00

Gyor W - Diosgyor W

Gyor W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros WKelen W12:00

Ferencvaros W - Kelen W

Ferencvaros W are playing Kelen W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Szent Mihaly WViktoria W12:00

Szent Mihaly W - Viktoria W

Szent Mihaly W are playing Viktoria W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ferencvaros U-19Gyor U-1910:00

Ferencvaros U-19 - Gyor U-19

Ferencvaros U-19 are playing Gyor U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on November 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Feralpi SaloCalcio Padova19:45

Feralpi Salo - Calcio Padova

Feralpi Salo are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PergoletteseAlbinoLeffe19:45

Pergolettese - AlbinoLeffe

Pergolettese are playing AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MonopoliBisceglie19:45

Monopoli - Bisceglie

Monopoli are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Frosinone U-19Ascoli U-1913:30

Frosinone U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Frosinone U-19 are playing Ascoli U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Inter WOrobica W11:30

Inter W - Orobica W

Inter W are playing Orobica W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Bari WFiorentina W13:30

Bari W - Fiorentina W

Bari W are playing Fiorentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sassuolo WTavagnacco W13:30

Sassuolo W - Tavagnacco W

Sassuolo W are playing Tavagnacco W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Verona WEmpoli W13:30

Verona W - Empoli W

Verona W are playing Empoli W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Super NovaFS Metta LU12:00

Super Nova - FS Metta LU

Super Nova are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga, playoffs of Latvia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NoordwijkHHC Hardenberg13:30

Noordwijk - HHC Hardenberg

Noordwijk are playing HHC Hardenberg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ScheveningenVolendam-213:30

Scheveningen - Volendam-2

Scheveningen are playing Volendam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ASWHQuick Boys14:00

ASWH - Quick Boys

ASWH are playing Quick Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kozakken BoysIJsselmeervogels14:00

Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels

Kozakken Boys are playing IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SpakenburgExcelsior M.14:00

Spakenburg - Excelsior M.

Spakenburg are playing Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KatwijkDe Treffers14:30

Katwijk - De Treffers

Katwijk are playing De Treffers at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Koninklijke HFCRijnsburgse Boys14:30

Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys

Koninklijke HFC are playing Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TECGVVV Veenendaal17:00

TEC - GVVV Veenendaal

TEC are playing GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ajax-2VVOG13:30

Ajax-2 - VVOG

Ajax-2 are playing VVOG at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DOVOExcelsior 3113:30

DOVO - Excelsior 31

DOVO are playing Excelsior 31 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DVS 33Barendrecht13:30

DVS 33 - Barendrecht

DVS 33 are playing Barendrecht at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HoekSparta Nijkerk13:30

Hoek - Sparta Nijkerk

Hoek are playing Sparta Nijkerk at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LisseSteDoCo13:30

Lisse - SteDoCo

Lisse are playing SteDoCo at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Almere City-2Harkemase Boys14:00

Almere City-2 - Harkemase Boys

Almere City-2 are playing Harkemase Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ONS SneekODIN 5914:00

ONS Sneek - ODIN 59

ONS Sneek are playing ODIN 59 at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VVSBGOES17:00

VVSB - GOES

VVSB are playing GOES at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Institute FCLinfield FC13:00

Institute FC - Linfield FC

Institute FC are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CliftonvilleBallymena Utd15:00

Cliftonville - Ballymena Utd

Cliftonville are playing Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsLarne FC15:00

Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Larne FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownColeraine FC15:00

Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dundela FCBallinamallard United14:00

Dundela FC - Ballinamallard United

Dundela FC are playing Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LoughgallKnockbreda14:00

Loughgall - Knockbreda

Loughgall are playing Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSNIQueens University14:00

PSNI - Queens University

PSNI are playing Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ArdsDergviewPostponedPst

Ards - Dergview

Ards are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 16.

Banbridge TownAnnagh United14:00

Banbridge Town - Annagh United

Banbridge Town are playing Annagh United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PortstewartDollingstown14:00

Portstewart - Dollingstown

Portstewart are playing Dollingstown at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tobermore UnitedLisburn14:00

Tobermore United - Lisburn

Tobermore United are playing Lisburn at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Armagh CityNewington YC15:00

Armagh City - Newington YC

Armagh City are playing Newington YC at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bangor FCMoyola Park15:00

Bangor FC - Moyola Park

Bangor FC are playing Moyola Park at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arna-Bjornar WValerenga W12:00

Arna-Bjornar W - Valerenga W

Arna-Bjornar W are playing Valerenga W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Avaldsnes WTrondheims-Orn W12:00

Avaldsnes W - Trondheims-Orn W

Avaldsnes W are playing Trondheims-Orn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fart WKlepp W12:00

Fart W - Klepp W

Fart W are playing Klepp W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kolbotn WLyn W12:00

Kolbotn W - Lyn W

Kolbotn W are playing Lyn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Roa WSandviken W12:00

Roa W - Sandviken W

Roa W are playing Sandviken W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stabek WLillestrom W12:00

Stabek W - Lillestrom W

Stabek W are playing Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lech-2Olimpia Elblag12:00

Lech-2 - Olimpia Elblag

Lech-2 are playing Olimpia Elblag at the II Liga of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowStal Stalowa Wola12:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

StargardGornik Polkowice12:00

Stargard - Gornik Polkowice

Stargard are playing Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bytovia BytowElana Torun15:00

Bytovia Bytow - Elana Torun

Bytovia Bytow are playing Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gornik LecznaGarbarnia16:00

Gornik Leczna - Garbarnia

Gornik Leczna are playing Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Medyk Konin WGornik Leczna W11:00

Medyk Konin W - Gornik Leczna W

Medyk Konin W are playing Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UJ Krakow WWalbrzych W11:00

UJ Krakow W - Walbrzych W

UJ Krakow W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin U-18Hutnik Krakow U-1810:00

Pogon Szczecin U-18 - Hutnik Krakow U-18

Pogon Szczecin U-18 are playing Hutnik Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Escola Varsovia U-18Arka Gdynia U-1811:00

Escola Varsovia U-18 - Arka Gdynia U-18

Escola Varsovia U-18 are playing Arka Gdynia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia U-18Wisla Krakow U-1811:00

Jagiellonia U-18 - Wisla Krakow U-18

Jagiellonia U-18 are playing Wisla Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Korona U-18Lech U-1811:00

Korona U-18 - Lech U-18

Korona U-18 are playing Lech U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Legia U-18Lechia Gdansk U-1811:00

Legia U-18 - Lechia Gdansk U-18

Legia U-18 are playing Lechia Gdansk U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sokol AleksandrowOlimpia Zambrow12:00

Sokol Aleksandrow - Olimpia Zambrow

Sokol Aleksandrow are playing Olimpia Zambrow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Znicz Biala PiskaUnia Skierniewice12:00

Znicz Biala Piska - Unia Skierniewice

Znicz Biala Piska are playing Unia Skierniewice at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Concordia ElblagHuragan Morag12:30

Concordia Elblag - Huragan Morag

Concordia Elblag are playing Huragan Morag at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Ruch Wysokie MazowieckiPogon Grod. Mazowiecki15:00

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki are playing Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Baltyk KoszalinChemik Police10:00

Baltyk Koszalin - Chemik Police

Baltyk Koszalin are playing Chemik Police at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gornik KoninSokol Kleczew12:00

Gornik Konin - Sokol Kleczew

Gornik Konin are playing Sokol Kleczew at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gwardia KoszalinPolonia Sroda12:00

Gwardia Koszalin - Polonia Sroda

Gwardia Koszalin are playing Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Starograd GdanskiPogon Szczecin-212:00

Starograd Gdanski - Pogon Szczecin-2

Starograd Gdanski are playing Pogon Szczecin-2 at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Swit SkolwinUnia Janikowo13:00

Swit Skolwin - Unia Janikowo

Swit Skolwin are playing Unia Janikowo at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kotwica KolobrzegBaltyk Gdynia16:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Baltyk Gdynia

Kotwica Kolobrzeg are playing Baltyk Gdynia at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KaliszNielba Wagrowiec17:00

Kalisz - Nielba Wagrowiec

Kalisz are playing Nielba Wagrowiec at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slask-2Piast Zmigrod12:00

Slask-2 - Piast Zmigrod

Slask-2 are playing Piast Zmigrod at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zielona GoraPawlowice Slaskie12:00

Zielona Gora - Pawlowice Slaskie

Zielona Gora are playing Pawlowice Slaskie at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gwarek Tarnowskie GoryGornik Zabrze-212:30

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Gornik Zabrze-2

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory are playing Gornik Zabrze-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Miedz Legnica-2MKS Kluczbork12:30

Miedz Legnica-2 - MKS Kluczbork

Miedz Legnica-2 are playing MKS Kluczbork at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ROW RybnikRekord Bielsko Biala12:30

ROW Rybnik - Rekord Bielsko Biala

ROW Rybnik are playing Rekord Bielsko Biala at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Ruch ZdzieszowiceGac Olawa12:30

Ruch Zdzieszowice - Gac Olawa

Ruch Zdzieszowice are playing Gac Olawa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Stal BrzegSleza12:30

Stal Brzeg - Sleza

Stal Brzeg are playing Sleza at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Polonia BytomZaglebie L-213:00

Polonia Bytom - Zaglebie L-2

Polonia Bytom are playing Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ruch ChorzowStarowice Dolne16:00

Ruch Chorzow - Starowice Dolne

Ruch Chorzow are playing Starowice Dolne at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jutrzenka GiebultowSokol Sieniawa11:00

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Sokol Sieniawa

Jutrzenka Giebultow are playing Sokol Sieniawa at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Avia SwidnikWisloka Debica12:00

Avia Swidnik - Wisloka Debica

Avia Swidnik are playing Wisloka Debica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiKSZO Ostrowiec12:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - KSZO Ostrowiec

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski are playing KSZO Ostrowiec at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Podhale Nowy TargHutnik Krakow12:00

Podhale Nowy Targ - Hutnik Krakow

Podhale Nowy Targ are playing Hutnik Krakow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Podlasie Biala PodlaskaSiarka Tarnobrzeg12:00

Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Podlasie Biala Podlaska are playing Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolczanka W. PelkiskaKorona-212:00

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Korona-2

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska are playing Korona-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Motor LublinHetman Zamosc16:00

Motor Lublin - Hetman Zamosc

Motor Lublin are playing Hetman Zamosc at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BercoAD Oliveirense15:00

Berco - AD Oliveirense

Berco are playing AD Oliveirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Guimaraes-2Uniao Madeira15:00

Guimaraes-2 - Uniao Madeira

Guimaraes-2 are playing Uniao Madeira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VizelaSao Martinho15:00

Vizela - Sao Martinho

Vizela are playing Sao Martinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LagosLouletano11:30

Lagos - Louletano

Lagos are playing Louletano at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

LouresAmora15:00

Loures - Amora

Loures are playing Amora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Braga U-2311:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Braga U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Gloria BuzauDunarea Calarasi09:00

Gloria Buzau - Dunarea Calarasi

Gloria Buzau are playing Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Scolar ResitaRipensia Timisoara09:00

Scolar Resita - Ripensia Timisoara

Scolar Resita are playing Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Viitorul Targu JiuCsikszereda09:00

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Csikszereda

Viitorul Targu Jiu are playing Csikszereda at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Rapid BPandurii10:00

Rapid B - Pandurii

Rapid B are playing Pandurii at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ASU Poli TimisoaraSportul Snagov12:00

ASU Poli Timisoara - Sportul Snagov

ASU Poli Timisoara are playing Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ArgesPetrolul 5217:30

Arges - Petrolul 52

Arges are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bucovina RadautiPascani12:00

Bucovina Radauti - Pascani

Bucovina Radauti are playing Pascani at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Husana HusiAerostar Bacau12:00

Husana Husi - Aerostar Bacau

Husana Husi are playing Aerostar Bacau at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OtelulBotosani-212:00

Otelul - Botosani-2

Otelul are playing Botosani-2 at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Somuz FalticeniUniversitatea Galati12:00

Somuz Falticeni - Universitatea Galati

Somuz Falticeni are playing Universitatea Galati at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sporting LiestiCeahlaul Piatra12:00

Sporting Liesti - Ceahlaul Piatra

Sporting Liesti are playing Ceahlaul Piatra at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stiinta MiroslavaFocsani12:00

Stiinta Miroslava - Focsani

Stiinta Miroslava are playing Focsani at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Targu SecuieseOzana Targu Neamt12:00

Targu Secuiese - Ozana Targu Neamt

Targu Secuiese are playing Ozana Targu Neamt at the Liga 3, Serie 1 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Agricola BorceaViitorul Ianca12:00

Agricola Borcea - Viitorul Ianca

Agricola Borcea are playing Viitorul Ianca at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AxiopolisSteaua-212:00

Axiopolis - Steaua-2

Axiopolis are playing Steaua-2 at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CS AfumatiMetalul Buzau12:00

CS Afumati - Metalul Buzau

CS Afumati are playing Metalul Buzau at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FaureiMostistea Ulmu12:00

Faurei - Mostistea Ulmu

Faurei are playing Mostistea Ulmu at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MedgidiaBraila12:00

Medgidia - Braila

Medgidia are playing Braila at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Popesti LeordeniPoseidon 2 Mai12:00

Popesti Leordeni - Poseidon 2 Mai

Popesti Leordeni are playing Poseidon 2 Mai at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Unirea SloboziaRecolta Gheorghe Doja12:00

Unirea Slobozia - Recolta Gheorghe Doja

Unirea Slobozia are playing Recolta Gheorghe Doja at the Liga 3, Serie 2 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Olimpic CetateBlejoi12:00

Olimpic Cetate - Blejoi

Olimpic Cetate are playing Blejoi at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sporting RosioriPucioasa12:00

Sporting Rosiori - Pucioasa

Sporting Rosiori are playing Pucioasa at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tractorul CetateMunicipal Brasov12:00

Tractorul Cetate - Municipal Brasov

Tractorul Cetate are playing Municipal Brasov at the Liga 3, Serie 3 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FiliasiViitorul Daesti12:00

Filiasi - Viitorul Daesti

Filiasi are playing Viitorul Daesti at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GilortulNational Sebis12:00

Gilortul - National Sebis

Gilortul are playing National Sebis at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HunedoaraProgresul Pecica12:00

Hunedoara - Progresul Pecica

Hunedoara are playing Progresul Pecica at the Liga 3, Serie 4 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Comuna ReceaCFR Cluj-212:00

Comuna Recea - CFR Cluj-2

Comuna Recea are playing CFR Cluj-2 at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC Baia MareAvantul Reghin12:00

FC Baia Mare - Avantul Reghin

FC Baia Mare are playing Avantul Reghin at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Industria Galda de JosGloria Bistrita12:00

Industria Galda de Jos - Gloria Bistrita

Industria Galda de Jos are playing Gloria Bistrita at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Luceafarul OradeaViitorul Selimbar12:00

Luceafarul Oradea - Viitorul Selimbar

Luceafarul Oradea are playing Viitorul Selimbar at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Metalurgistul CugirSanmartin12:00

Metalurgistul Cugir - Sanmartin

Metalurgistul Cugir are playing Sanmartin at the Liga 3, Serie 5 of Romania on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ChernomoretsAlania12:00

Chernomorets - Alania

Chernomorets are playing Alania at the PFL, Yug of Russia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

CSKA WYenisey W11:00

CSKA W - Yenisey W

CSKA W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zvezda WChertanovo W12:00

Zvezda W - Chertanovo W

Zvezda W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv WRyazan W13:00

Lokomotiv W - Ryazan W

Lokomotiv W are playing Ryazan W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kubanochka WTorpedo Izhevsk WPostponedPst

Kubanochka W - Torpedo Izhevsk W

Kubanochka W are playing Torpedo Izhevsk W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on November 16.

Inverness C.TClyde15:00

Inverness C.T - Clyde

Inverness C.T are playing Clyde at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rangers U-20Wrexham15:00

Rangers U-20 - Wrexham

Rangers U-20 are playing Wrexham at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StenhousemuirPartick Thistle15:00

Stenhousemuir - Partick Thistle

Stenhousemuir are playing Partick Thistle at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BSC GlasgowCivil Service Stroll15:00

BSC Glasgow - Civil Service Stroll

BSC Glasgow are playing Civil Service Stroll at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Berwick RangersVale of Leithen15:00

Berwick Rangers - Vale of Leithen

Berwick Rangers are playing Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dalbeattie StarCumbernauld Colts15:00

Dalbeattie Star - Cumbernauld Colts

Dalbeattie Star are playing Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East KilbrideGretna15:00

East Kilbride - Gretna

East Kilbride are playing Gretna at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edusport AcademyGala Fairydean15:00

Edusport Academy - Gala Fairydean

Edusport Academy are playing Gala Fairydean at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kelty HeartsEdinburgh Univ15:00

Kelty Hearts - Edinburgh Univ

Kelty Hearts are playing Edinburgh Univ at the Lowland League of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Partizan BardejovSlovan12:00

Partizan Bardejov - Slovan

Partizan Bardejov are playing Slovan at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tatran PresovSlovan Giraltovce09:30

Tatran Presov - Slovan Giraltovce

Tatran Presov are playing Slovan Giraltovce at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

HumennePoprad-212:00

Humenne - Poprad-2

Humenne are playing Poprad-2 at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spisska Nova VesPokrok Krompachy12:00

Spisska Nova Ves - Pokrok Krompachy

Spisska Nova Ves are playing Pokrok Krompachy at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tesla StropkovSvidnik12:00

Tesla Stropkov - Svidnik

Tesla Stropkov are playing Svidnik at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vranov nad ToplouMladost Kalsa12:00

Vranov nad Toplou - Mladost Kalsa

Vranov nad Toplou are playing Mladost Kalsa at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Povazska BystricaVelke Ludince13:00

Povazska Bystrica - Velke Ludince

Povazska Bystrica are playing Velke Ludince at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PezinokLokomotiva DNV12:00

Pezinok - Lokomotiva DNV

Pezinok are playing Lokomotiva DNV at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DobNK Krka10:30

Dob - NK Krka

Dob are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BiljeDekani12:30

Bilje - Dekani

Bilje are playing Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DravaBrda Dobrovo12:30

Drava - Brda Dobrovo

Drava are playing Brda Dobrovo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DravogradNafta12:30

Dravograd - Nafta

Dravograd are playing Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KrskoNK Fuzinar12:30

Krsko - NK Fuzinar

Krsko are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

RadomljeRogaska12:30

Radomlje - Rogaska

Radomlje are playing Rogaska at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KoperGorica14:00

Koper - Gorica

Koper are playing Gorica at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oviedo-2Atletico Madrid-214:45

Oviedo-2 - Atletico Madrid-2

Oviedo-2 are playing Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Sporting Gijon-2Celta-215:00

Sporting Gijon-2 - Celta-2

Sporting Gijon-2 are playing Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CoruxoLas Rozas16:00

Coruxo - Las Rozas

Coruxo are playing Las Rozas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Arenas de GetxoLeioa15:00

Arenas de Getxo - Leioa

Arenas de Getxo are playing Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AmorebietaIzarra15:30

Amorebieta - Izarra

Amorebieta are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Osasuna-2Barakaldo15:30

Osasuna-2 - Barakaldo

Osasuna-2 are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Athletic-2Unionstas de Salamanca16:00

Athletic-2 - Unionstas de Salamanca

Athletic-2 are playing Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Villarreal-2Olot17:00

Villarreal-2 - Olot

Villarreal-2 are playing Olot at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EjeaBadalona17:30

Ejea - Badalona

Ejea are playing Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillarrobledoSan Fernando16:00

Villarrobledo - San Fernando

Villarrobledo are playing San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Espanyol WTenerife W12:00

Espanyol W - Tenerife W

Espanyol W are playing Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Levante WSporting de Huelva W17:30

Levante W - Sporting de Huelva W

Levante W are playing Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gijon IndustrialLealtad17:00

Gijon Industrial - Lealtad

Gijon Industrial are playing Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CaudalCeares17:30

Caudal - Ceares

Caudal are playing Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SamanoRibamontan al Mar14:30

Samano - Ribamontan al Mar

Samano are playing Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CartesEscobedo14:45

Cartes - Escobedo

Cartes are playing Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

CayonSiete Villas14:45

Cayon - Siete Villas

Cayon are playing Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Atletico AlbericiaBarreda16:00

Atletico Albericia - Barreda

Atletico Albericia are playing Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BezanaVimenor16:00

Bezana - Vimenor

Bezana are playing Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SolaresTorina16:00

Solares - Torina

Solares are playing Torina at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LaredoSelaya17:00

Laredo - Selaya

Laredo are playing Selaya at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pasaia KESan Ignacio15:30

Pasaia KE - San Ignacio

Pasaia KE are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BeasainTolosa16:00

Beasain - Tolosa

Beasain are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UrdulizSanturtzi16:00

Urduliz - Santurtzi

Urduliz are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeustoGernika16:45

Deusto - Gernika

Deusto are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

IgualadaCE Europa17:00

Igualada - CE Europa

Igualada are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SantfeliuencCerdanyola del Valles17:00

Santfeliuenc - Cerdanyola del Valles

Santfeliuenc are playing Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AtzenetaVillarreal-315:00

Atzeneta - Villarreal-3

Atzeneta are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BeniganimJove Espanol16:00

Beniganim - Jove Espanol

Beniganim are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Roda FCHercules-216:00

Roda FC - Hercules-2

Roda FC are playing Hercules-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Salamanca-2Cultural Leonesa-214:45

Salamanca-2 - Cultural Leonesa-2

Salamanca-2 are playing Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

UD Santa MartaMirandes-215:30

UD Santa Marta - Mirandes-2

UD Santa Marta are playing Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico TordesillasBecerril Campos16:00

Atletico Tordesillas - Becerril Campos

Atletico Tordesillas are playing Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Polideportivo AlmeriaMelilla CD16:00

Polideportivo Almeria - Melilla CD

Polideportivo Almeria are playing Melilla CD at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San Roque De LepeArcos18:00

San Roque De Lepe - Arcos

San Roque De Lepe are playing Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Platges de CalviaManacor15:00

Platges de Calvia - Manacor

Platges de Calvia are playing Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FerriolenseIbiza Islas Pitiusas15:30

Ferriolense - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Ferriolense are playing Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santa CatalinaSantanyi15:30

Santa Catalina - Santanyi

Santa Catalina are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BinissalemSan Rafael16:00

Binissalem - San Rafael

Binissalem are playing San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mallorca-2Collerense16:00

Mallorca-2 - Collerense

Mallorca-2 are playing Collerense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ConstanciaFelanitx16:30

Constancia - Felanitx

Constancia are playing Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Union VieraMensajero12:30

Union Viera - Mensajero

Union Viera are playing Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Santa UrsulaIbarra16:30

Santa Ursula - Ibarra

Santa Ursula are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Tenerife-2Guimar18:30

Tenerife-2 - Guimar

Tenerife-2 are playing Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AguilasHuercal-Overa18:00

Aguilas - Huercal-Overa

Aguilas are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CortesBurlades14:30

Cortes - Burlades

Cortes are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PamplonaCirbonero14:30

Pamplona - Cirbonero

Pamplona are playing Cirbonero at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FontellasBaztan15:00

Fontellas - Baztan

Fontellas are playing Baztan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SubizaBeti Kozkor15:00

Subiza - Beti Kozkor

Subiza are playing Beti Kozkor at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Valle EguesHuarte15:15

Valle Egues - Huarte

Valle Egues are playing Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

MutilveraBeti Onak15:30

Mutilvera - Beti Onak

Mutilvera are playing Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TxantreaSan Juan15:30

Txantrea - San Juan

Txantrea are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArdoiPena Azagresa17:30

Ardoi - Pena Azagresa

Ardoi are playing Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CasalarreinaCD Alfaro15:00

Casalarreina - CD Alfaro

Casalarreina are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Logrones-2Oyonesa17:30

Logrones-2 - Oyonesa

Logrones-2 are playing Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

YagueArnedo17:30

Yague - Arnedo

Yague are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Calvo SoteloAlmagro FC16:00

Calvo Sotelo - Almagro FC

Calvo Sotelo are playing Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Black Stars BaselCham14:00

Black Stars Basel - Cham

Black Stars Basel are playing Cham at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BreitenrainBavois14:00

Breitenrain - Bavois

Breitenrain are playing Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RapperswilMunsingen15:00

Rapperswil - Munsingen

Rapperswil are playing Munsingen at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

YF JuventusBruhl15:00

YF Juventus - Bruhl

YF Juventus are playing Bruhl at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Etoile CarougeSion-216:00

Etoile Carouge - Sion-2

Etoile Carouge are playing Sion-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

YverdonStade Nyonnais16:30

Yverdon - Stade Nyonnais

Yverdon are playing Stade Nyonnais at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Young Boys WGrasshoppers W15:00

Young Boys W - Grasshoppers W

Young Boys W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zurich WLugano W15:00

Zurich W - Lugano W

Zurich W are playing Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Servette Chenois WLuzern W15:30

Servette Chenois W - Luzern W

Servette Chenois W are playing Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on November 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Basel WSt. Gallen W18:00

Basel W - St. Gallen W

Basel W are playing St. Gallen W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OfsporDerincespor10:00

Ofspor - Derincespor

Ofspor are playing Derincespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tepecik BelediyeTurgutluspor10:30

Tepecik Belediye - Turgutluspor

Tepecik Belediye are playing Turgutluspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Cankaya FKSultanbeyli10:30

Cankaya FK - Sultanbeyli

Cankaya FK are playing Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SilivrisporSerik Belediyespor10:30

Silivrispor - Serik Belediyespor

Silivrispor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BayrampasaOsmaniyespor10:30

Bayrampasa - Osmaniyespor

Bayrampasa are playing Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

TuzlasporAnkara Demirspor10:30

Tuzlaspor - Ankara Demirspor

Tuzlaspor are playing Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

HacettepeKonya Seker SK10:30

Hacettepe - Konya Seker SK

Hacettepe are playing Konya Seker SK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sancaktepe BelediyePendikspor10:30

Sancaktepe Belediye - Pendikspor

Sancaktepe Belediye are playing Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Germany U-17Azerbaijan U-1712:00

Germany U-17 - Azerbaijan U-17

Germany U-17 are playing Azerbaijan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Greece U-17Kazakhstan U-1713:00

Greece U-17 - Kazakhstan U-17

Greece U-17 are playing Kazakhstan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-17Albania U-1715:00

Ukraine U-17 - Albania U-17

Ukraine U-17 are playing Albania U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17Georgia U-1717:00

Portugal U-17 - Georgia U-17

Portugal U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-19Armenia U-1910:00

Bulgaria U-19 - Armenia U-19

Bulgaria U-19 are playing Armenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-19Malta U-1911:00

Slovakia U-19 - Malta U-19

Slovakia U-19 are playing Malta U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19Luxembourg U-1912:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

England U-19North Macedonia U-1912:00

England U-19 - North Macedonia U-19

England U-19 are playing North Macedonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

France U-19Finland U-1912:00

France U-19 - Finland U-19

France U-19 are playing Finland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ireland U-19Gibraltar U-1912:00

Ireland U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sweden U-19Estonia U-1912:00

Sweden U-19 - Estonia U-19

Sweden U-19 are playing Estonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Kosovo U-1913:00

Poland U-19 - Kosovo U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Kosovo U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Wales U-1913:00

Russia U-19 - Wales U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Montenegro U-1913:00

Turkey U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Italy U-19Cyprus U-1914:00

Italy U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-19Slovenia U-1914:00

Ukraine U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria U-19Switzerland U-1916:00

Austria U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Austria U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19Faroe Islandes U-1917:00

Denmark U-19 - Faroe Islandes U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing Faroe Islandes U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Albania U-1918:30

Belgium U-19 - Albania U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Albania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Greece U-19Iceland U-1918:30

Greece U-19 - Iceland U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KreminCherkashchyna Akademia11:00

Kremin - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Kremin are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BalkanyAhrobiznes Volochysk12:00

Balkany - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Balkany are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MykolaivAvanhard12:00

Mykolaiv - Avanhard

Mykolaiv are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

InhuletsMetallurg Z.13:00

Inhulets - Metallurg Z.

Inhulets are playing Metallurg Z. at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PrykarpattyaVolyn13:00

Prykarpattya - Volyn

Prykarpattya are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport14:00

Obolon-Brovar - Hirnyk-Sport

Obolon-Brovar are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ChornomoretsMinai15:00

Chornomorets - Minai

Chornomorets are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NikopolKrystal12:00

Nikopol - Krystal

Nikopol are playing Krystal at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UzhhorodNyva Ternopil12:00

Uzhhorod - Nyva Ternopil

Uzhhorod are playing Nyva Ternopil at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Alians Lypova DolynaMykolaiv-215:00

Alians Lypova Dolyna - Mykolaiv-2

Alians Lypova Dolyna are playing Mykolaiv-2 at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Avanhard-2Real Pharm15:00

Avanhard-2 - Real Pharm

Avanhard-2 are playing Real Pharm at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chornomorets-2VPK Agro15:00

Chornomorets-2 - VPK Agro

Chornomorets-2 are playing VPK Agro at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK ChaykaBukovyna15:00

FK Chayka - Bukovyna

FK Chayka are playing Bukovyna at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Niva VDinaz Vyshhorod15:00

Niva V - Dinaz Vyshhorod

Niva V are playing Dinaz Vyshhorod at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Podillya K.Kalush15:00

Podillya K. - Kalush

Podillya K. are playing Kalush at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VeresPolessya15:00

Veres - Polessya

Veres are playing Polessya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bangor CityGresford Athletic14:30

Bangor City - Gresford Athletic

Bangor City are playing Gresford Athletic at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Buckley TownColwyn Bay FC14:30

Buckley Town - Colwyn Bay FC

Buckley Town are playing Colwyn Bay FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Flint TownCorwen14:30

Flint Town - Corwen

Flint Town are playing Corwen at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlandudnoPenrhyncoch14:30

Llandudno - Penrhyncoch

Llandudno are playing Penrhyncoch at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlangefniGuilsfield14:30

Llangefni - Guilsfield

Llangefni are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlanrhaeadrRuthin Town14:30

Llanrhaeadr - Ruthin Town

Llanrhaeadr are playing Ruthin Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PorthmadogRhyl14:30

Porthmadog - Rhyl

Porthmadog are playing Rhyl at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Prestatyn Town FCLlanfair United14:30

Prestatyn Town FC - Llanfair United

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Llanfair United at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cwmbran CelticTaffs Well14:00

Cwmbran Celtic - Taffs Well

Cwmbran Celtic are playing Taffs Well at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Afan LidoCwmamman United14:30

Afan Lido - Cwmamman United

Afan Lido are playing Cwmamman United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Cambrian ClydachSwansea University14:30

Cambrian Clydach - Swansea University

Cambrian Clydach are playing Swansea University at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Haverfordwest CountyLlantwit Major14:30

Haverfordwest County - Llantwit Major

Haverfordwest County are playing Llantwit Major at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

STM SportsAmmanfordPostponedPst

STM Sports - Ammanford

STM Sports are playing Ammanford at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on November 16.

MalavanNiroye Zamini11:00

Malavan - Niroye Zamini

Malavan are playing Niroye Zamini at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaQatar SC13:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Qatar SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Qatar SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Sailiya SC15:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Sailiya SC

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Sailiya SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al DuhailAl Khor SC15:10

Al Duhail - Al Khor SC

Al Duhail are playing Al Khor SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al DhafraAl Ain14:00

Al Dhafra - Al Ain

Al Dhafra are playing Al Ain at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Sharjah14:00

Hatta Dubai - Al Sharjah

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Sharjah at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiBani Yas16:30

Al Wasl Dubai - Bani Yas

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Bani Yas at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al BataehDibba Al Hisn12:40

Al Bataeh - Dibba Al Hisn

Al Bataeh are playing Dibba Al Hisn at the Division 1 of Uae on November 16. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Al-TaawonMasfut12:40

Al-Taawon - Masfut

Al-Taawon are playing Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on November 16. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

MasafiDibba Al Fujairah12:40

Masafi - Dibba Al Fujairah

Masafi are playing Dibba Al Fujairah at the Division 1 of Uae on November 16. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

CR BelouizdadASO Chlef15:00

CR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef

CR Belouizdad are playing ASO Chlef at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ParadouUSM Bel Abbes15:00

Paradou - USM Bel Abbes

Paradou are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JS SaouraMC Oran17:00

JS Saoura - MC Oran

JS Saoura are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CS Don BoscoGroupe Bazano11:30

CS Don Bosco - Groupe Bazano

CS Don Bosco are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lubumbashi SportVita Club13:30

Lubumbashi Sport - Vita Club

Lubumbashi Sport are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on November 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Ahly MeroweAl Hilal Kadougli14:00

Al Ahly Merowe - Al Hilal Kadougli

Al Ahly Merowe are playing Al Hilal Kadougli at the Premier League of Sudan on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hilal El FasherAlfalah Atbra14:00

Hilal El Fasher - Alfalah Atbra

Hilal El Fasher are playing Alfalah Atbra at the Premier League of Sudan on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MsakenGabes13:00

Msaken - Gabes

Msaken are playing Gabes at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RadesMedenine13:00

Rades - Medenine

Rades are playing Medenine at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sfax RailwaysSbikha13:00

Sfax Railways - Sbikha

Sfax Railways are playing Sbikha at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KCCAVipers12:00

KCCA - Vipers

KCCA are playing Vipers at the Premier League of Uganda on November 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BULProline13:00

BUL - Proline

BUL are playing Proline at the Premier League of Uganda on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tooro UnitedExpress13:00

Tooro United - Express

Tooro United are playing Express at the Premier League of Uganda on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Saint LuciaDominican Republic23:00

Saint Lucia - Dominican Republic

Saint Lucia are playing Dominican Republic at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

El SalvadorMontserrat03:00

El Salvador - Montserrat

El Salvador are playing Montserrat at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Saint MartinBarbados20:00

Saint Martin - Barbados

Saint Martin are playing Barbados at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cayman IslandsUS Virgin Islands00:30

Cayman Islands - US Virgin Islands

Cayman Islands are playing US Virgin Islands at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GuatemalaPuerto Rico01:00

Guatemala - Puerto Rico

Guatemala are playing Puerto Rico at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonCS Herediano23:00

Perez Zeledon - CS Herediano

Perez Zeledon are playing CS Herediano at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaGrecia02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Grecia at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AtlanteMineros Zacatecas23:00

Atlante - Mineros Zacatecas

Atlante are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tampico MaderoCelaya02:00

Tampico Madero - Celaya

Tampico Madero are playing Celaya at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atletico ChiriquiAlianza FC23:00

Atletico Chiriqui - Alianza FC

Atletico Chiriqui are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on November 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Costa del EstePlaza Amador23:00

Costa del Este - Plaza Amador

Costa del Este are playing Plaza Amador at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on November 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

San Francisco FCCD Universitario23:00

San Francisco FC - CD Universitario

San Francisco FC are playing CD Universitario at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on November 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sporting San MiguelitoIndependiente Chorrera23:00

Sporting San Miguelito - Independiente Chorrera

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on November 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tauro FCArabe Unido23:00

Tauro FC - Arabe Unido

Tauro FC are playing Arabe Unido at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on November 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

All BoysVilla Dalmine20:00

All Boys - Villa Dalmine

All Boys are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

QuilmesDeportivo Riestra20:00

Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra

Quilmes are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoChacarita Juniors20:10

Defensores Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors

Defensores Belgrano are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

AgropecuarioEstudiantes Rio Cuarto21:00

Agropecuario - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Agropecuario are playing Estudiantes Rio Cuarto at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico RafaelaSarmiento22:10

Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento

Atletico Rafaela are playing Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 22:10 UTC.

Fenix ADefensores Unidos20:00

Fenix A - Defensores Unidos

Fenix A are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FlandriaJJ Urquiza20:00

Flandria - JJ Urquiza

Flandria are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Los AndesColegiales20:00

Los Andes - Colegiales

Los Andes are playing Colegiales at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tristan SuarezVilla San Carlos20:00

Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos

Tristan Suarez are playing Villa San Carlos at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolFerrocarril Midland20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Ferrocarril Midland

Deportivo Espanol are playing Ferrocarril Midland at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ItuzaingoBerazategui20:00

Ituzaingo - Berazategui

Ituzaingo are playing Berazategui at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Juventud Unida SLCentral Ballester20:00

Juventud Unida SL - Central Ballester

Juventud Unida SL are playing Central Ballester at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Puerto NuevoArgentino Rosario20:00

Puerto Nuevo - Argentino Rosario

Puerto Nuevo are playing Argentino Rosario at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Universidad de ChileUnion Espanola22:00

Universidad de Chile - Union Espanola

Universidad de Chile are playing Union Espanola at the National cup of Chile on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

NublenseBarnacheaPostponedPst

Nublense - Barnachea

Nublense are playing Barnachea at the Primera B of Chile on November 16.

Deportes QuindioCortulua21:00

Deportes Quindio - Cortulua

Deportes Quindio are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSBoyaco Chico21:00

Fortaleza JS - Boyaco Chico

Fortaleza JS are playing Boyaco Chico at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Real CartagenaFC Bogota21:00

Real Cartagena - FC Bogota

Real Cartagena are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Tigres Expreso RojoDeportes Pereira21:00

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Deportes Pereira

Tigres Expreso Rojo are playing Deportes Pereira at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

DelfinLDU-Quito20:00

Delfin - LDU-Quito

Delfin are playing LDU-Quito at the National cup of Ecuador on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo Tachira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo Tachira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sydney U-21Newcastle Jets U-2105:00

Sydney U-21 - Newcastle Jets U-21

Sydney U-21 are playing Newcastle Jets U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Canberra United U-21Central Coast Mariners U-2123:30

Canberra United U-21 - Central Coast Mariners U-21

Canberra United U-21 are playing Central Coast Mariners U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Perth Glory U-21Adelaide United U-2102:30

Perth Glory U-21 - Adelaide United U-21

Perth Glory U-21 are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on November 17. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Canberra United WPerth Glory W05:00

Canberra United W - Perth Glory W

Canberra United W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sydney FC WMelbourne Victory W05:00

Sydney FC W - Melbourne Victory W

Sydney FC W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne City W07:00

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne City W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets WMelbourne City W07:00

Newcastle Jets W - Melbourne City W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Team WellingtonWellington Phoenix-201:00

Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix-2

Team Wellington are playing Wellington Phoenix-2 at the Premiership of New Zealand on November 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.