Croatia National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Oriolik - Rudar Labin

Oriolik - Rudar Labin

Oriolik are playing Rudar Labin at the National cup of Croatia on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tuesday
Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the National cup of Croatia on March 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wednesday
Osijek - Rijeka

Osijek - Rijeka

Osijek are playing Rijeka at the National cup of Croatia on March 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the National cup of Croatia on March 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Wednesday
Sibenik - NK Istra 1961

Sibenik - NK Istra 1961

Sibenik played NK Istra 1961 at the National cup of Croatia on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 0-2.

past Tuesday
Dubrovnik - Slaven Koprivnica

Dubrovnik - Slaven Koprivnica

Dubrovnik played Slaven Koprivnica at the National cup of Croatia on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 1-4.

December 16th
Varteks - Rijeka

Varteks - Rijeka

Varteks played Rijeka at the of on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rijeka won 1-2.

Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb

Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb

Rudes played Dinamo Zagreb at the of on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 0-2.

December 7th
NK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Gorica played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the of on December 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 3-1.

November 14th
Kurilovec - Osijek

Kurilovec - Osijek

Kurilovec played Osijek at the of on November 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Osijek won 0-4.

October 20th
Rudar Labin - Inter-Zapresic

Rudar Labin - Inter-Zapresic

Rudar Labin played Inter-Zapresic at the of on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rudar Labin won 2-0.

October 10th
Varteks - Cibalia

Varteks - Cibalia

Varteks played Cibalia at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Varteks won 2-0.

October 7th
NK GOSK - Zadar

NK GOSK - Zadar

NK GOSK played Zadar at the of on October 7. Zadar was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. NK GOSK won 3-0.

Novigrad - Rudes

Novigrad - Rudes

Novigrad played Rudes at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rudes won 1-3.

Oriolik - Rnk Split

Oriolik - Rnk Split

Oriolik played Rnk Split at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oriolik won 1-0.

Polet - NK Istra 1961

Polet - NK Istra 1961

Polet played NK Istra 1961 at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 0-2.

Sesvete - NK Gorica

Sesvete - NK Gorica

Sesvete played NK Gorica at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 3-4.

Mladost Zdralovi - Zagreb

Mladost Zdralovi - Zagreb

Mladost Zdralovi played Zagreb at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zagreb won 0-1 in the extra time.

Croatia Zmijavci - Sibenik

Croatia Zmijavci - Sibenik

Croatia Zmijavci played Sibenik at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sibenik won 0-2 in the extra time.

Dilj - Rijeka

Dilj - Rijeka

Dilj played Rijeka at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rijeka won 0-6.

Gaj Mace - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Gaj Mace - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Gaj Mace played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the of on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 2-3 in the extra time.

October 6th
Crikvenica - Osijek

Crikvenica - Osijek

Crikvenica played Osijek at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Osijek won 1-5.

Granicar Zupanja - Hajduk Split

Granicar Zupanja - Hajduk Split

Granicar Zupanja played Hajduk Split at the of on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 1-2.

September 30th
Kurilovec - Vinogradar

Kurilovec - Vinogradar

Kurilovec played Vinogradar at the of on September 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kurilovec won 6-0.

September 29th
Mursko Sredisce - Slaven Koprivnica

Mursko Sredisce - Slaven Koprivnica

Mursko Sredisce played Slaven Koprivnica at the of on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 0-9.

September 9th
NK Gorica - Belisce

NK Gorica - Belisce

NK Gorica played Belisce at the of on September 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 1-0.

Rudar Labin - Primorac Biograd

Rudar Labin - Primorac Biograd

Rudar Labin played Primorac Biograd at the of on September 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rudar Labin won 2-0 in the extra time.

NK GOSK - Bijelo Brdo

NK GOSK - Bijelo Brdo

NK GOSK played Bijelo Brdo at the of on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NK GOSK won 4-2.

Oriolik - Karlovac

Oriolik - Karlovac

Oriolik played Karlovac at the of on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oriolik won 2-1.

Pazinka - Crikvenica

Pazinka - Crikvenica

Pazinka played Crikvenica at the of on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crikvenica won 0-2.

Sloga Nova Gradika - Sesvete

Sloga Nova Gradika - Sesvete

Sloga Nova Gradika played Sesvete at the of on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sesvete won 0-3.

Dilj - Virovitica

Dilj - Virovitica

Dilj played Virovitica at the of on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dilj won 1-0.

Kurilovec - Papuk

Kurilovec - Papuk

Kurilovec played Papuk at the of on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kurilovec won 4-0.

Ferdinandovac - Ivancica

Ferdinandovac - Ivancica

Ferdinandovac played Ivancica at the of on September 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ferdinandovac won 3-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Croatia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Croatia's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Croatia National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Croatia's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Croatia National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Croatia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Croatia National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Croatia.

Matchday Live
Manchester City - West Ham United

Manchester City - West Ham United

Manchester City are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

West Bromwich Albion - Brighton

West Bromwich Albion - Brighton

West Bromwich Albion are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leeds - Aston Villa

Leeds - Aston Villa

Leeds are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Newcastle United - Wolves

Newcastle United - Wolves

Newcastle United are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Eibar - Huesca

Eibar - Huesca

Eibar are playing Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla - Barcelona

Sevilla are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Alaves - Osasuna

Alaves - Osasuna

Alaves are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on February 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bayern Munich - Koln

Bayern Munich - Koln

Bayern Munich are playing Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld

Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld

Borussia Dortmund are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Stuttgart - Schalke

Stuttgart - Schalke

Stuttgart are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

Wolfsburg are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RB Leipzig - Borussia Monchengladbach

RB Leipzig - Borussia Monchengladbach

RB Leipzig are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.