Slaven Koprivnica vs Osijek Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Saturday, November 10
HajradinovicHajradinovic (goal)59'
PiljPilj (goal)82'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
‹ Embed ›
0 : 2
FT
Corners
5 - 2
Yellow Cards
0
2
Osijek: Haris Hajradinovic 80', Marijan Cavar 90'
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
1
Ivan
Filipovic
24
Marko
Karamarko
26
Bozo
Musa
8
Jorge
Aparicio
17
Stipe
Bacelic-Grgic
14
Mateas
Delic
4
Vinko
Medimorec
5
Krystian
Nowak
23
David
Puclin
15
Jan
Dolezal
19
Mateus

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Slaven Koprivnica 0, Osijek 2.
90 '
Substitution for Osijek. Marko Pervan replaces Robert Mudrazija
90 '
Marijan Cavar is shown the yellow card.
86 '
Substitution for Osijek. Tomislav Strkalj replaces Gabrijel Boban
82 '
0 - 2
Pilj scores for Osijek.
80 '
Substitution for Slaven Koprivnica. Matej Jelic replaces Mateas Delic
80 '
Haris Hajradinovic is shown the yellow card.
78 '
Substitution for Osijek. Marin Pilj replaces Karlo Kamenar
61 '
Substitution for Slaven Koprivnica. Bruno Goda replaces Krystian Nowak
59 '
0 - 1
Hajradinovic scores for Osijek.
55 '
Substitution for Slaven Koprivnica. Roei Gordana replaces Jorge Aparicio
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Slaven Koprivnica have gone 8 consecutive home matches without a clean sheet.
7
Osijek have gone 7 consecutive away matches without a defeat.
4
Slaven Koprivnica's last 4 matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Slaven Koprivnica played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on November 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Osijek won 0-2. Slaven Koprivnica are 7th in the table with 13 points after 14 matches, while Osijek are 3rd with 27 points in 14 matches.

Hajradinovic scored the first goal on the 59th minute of the game followed by goals from Pilj, who made the final score 0-2.

ScoreBat was covering Slaven Koprivnica vs Osijek in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Croatia 1 HNL's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Slaven Koprivnica vs Osijek live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Croatia 1 HNL in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/osijek-vs-slaven-koprivnica-live-stream/

Slaven Koprivnica kicked off the game with Ivan Filipovic, Marko Karamarko, Bozo Musa, Jorge Aparicio who got substituted by Roei Gordana on the 55th minute, Stipe Bacelic-Grgic, Mateas Delic who got substituted by Matej Jelic on the 80th minute, Vinko Medimorec, Krystian Nowak who got substituted by Bruno Goda on the 61st minute, David Puclin, Jan Dolezal and Mateus as starters, with Antun Markovic, Bruno Goda, Matko Zirdum, Roei Gordana, Ivan Jajalo, Ivan Dolcek and Matej Jelic on the bench.

Osijek's starting eleven were Marko Malenica, Guti, Erik Janza, Marijan Cavar, Alen Grgic, Haris Hajradinovic, Karlo Kamenar who got substituted by Marin Pilj on the 78th minute, Robert Mudrazija who got substituted by Marko Pervan on the 90th minute, Mile Skoric, Gabrijel Boban who got substituted by Tomislav Strkalj on the 86th minute and Mirko Maric, with Krsevan Santini, Bosko Sutalo, Marko Pervan, Marko Dugandzic, Marin Pilj, Timo Stavitski and Tomislav Strkalj on the bench.

Slaven Koprivnica have played a draw with Inter-Zapresic in their previous match, while Osijek have lost to Dinamo Zagreb in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 24th, 2018 - 1 HNL
May 18th, 2018 - 1 HNL
March 30th, 2018 - 1 HNL
December 2nd, 2017 - 1 HNL
September 16th, 2017 - 1 HNL

Slaven Koprivnica and Osijek have met 5 times in their recent history. Slaven Koprivnica won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while Osijek won twice.

Slaven Koprivnica have won 2 of their 14 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 7 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 15 goals - 1.07 per match, conceding 21 - 1.50 per match. Osijek have won 8 of their 14 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 27 goals - 1.93 per match, conceding 13 - 0.93 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card twice throughout the game. Haris Hajradinovic and Marijan Cavar were the ones to receive it.

Slaven Koprivnica Osijek Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Slaven Koprivnica and Osijek are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Hajradinovic and Pilj as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Slaven Koprivnica or Osijek score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Slaven Koprivnica and Osijek include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Slaven Koprivnica vs Osijek with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Croatia 1 HNL are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Netherlands0 - 0France2'

Netherlands - France

Netherlands are playing France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slovakia0 - 0Ukraine1'

Slovakia - Ukraine

Slovakia are playing Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wales0 - 0Denmark1'

Wales - Denmark

Wales are playing Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus0 - 0Bulgaria2'

Cyprus - Bulgaria

Cyprus are playing Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slovenia0 - 0Norway1'

Slovenia - Norway

Slovenia are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gibraltar0 - 0Armenia1'

Gibraltar - Armenia

Gibraltar are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Liechtenstein0 - 0FYR Macedonia1'

Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia

Liechtenstein are playing FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Japan1 - 1VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Japan - Venezuela

Japan played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pakistan1 - 2PalestineFull TimeFT

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan played Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Palestine won 1-2.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

United Arab Emirates - Bolivia

United Arab Emirates played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oman1 - 1SyriaFull TimeFT

Oman - Syria

Oman played Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saudi Arabia1 - 0YemenFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Yemen

Saudi Arabia played Yemen at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 1-0.

BrazilUruguay20:00

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArgentinaMexico00:00

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina are playing Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChileCosta Rica00:15

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

HondurasPanama02:00

Honduras - Panama

Honduras are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las PalmasGranada CF20:00

Las Palmas - Granada CF

Las Palmas are playing Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Morocco0 - 0Cameroon43'

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

South Sudan2 - 5BurundiFull TimeFT

South Sudan - Burundi

South Sudan played Burundi at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burundi won 2-5.

Egypt3 - 2TunisiaFull TimeFT

Egypt - Tunisia

Egypt played Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Egypt won 3-2.

Botev2 - 0Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Botev - Botev Galabovo

Botev played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Balmazujvaros0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Balmazujvaros - Diosgyor

Balmazujvaros played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Haladas3 - 1MosonmagyarovarFull TimeFT

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas played Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Haladas won 3-1.

Katowice0 - 0Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Katowice - Gornik Zabrze

Katowice played Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 3Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-3.

Siofok1 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Siofok - Vac

Siofok played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siofok won 1-0.

Stal Mielec4 - 0KoronaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Korona

Stal Mielec played Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 4-0.

Duisburg1 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Osnabruck

Duisburg played Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eintracht Braunschweig1 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg

Eintracht Braunschweig played Magdeburg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sturm2 - 1RiedFull TimeFT

Sturm - Ried

Sturm played Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sturm won 2-1.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 0Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

Wiener Neustadt played Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 1-0.

Altach6 - 3Innsbruck-2Full TimeFT

Altach - Innsbruck-2

Altach played Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 6-3.

Pafos1 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Pafos - Ufa

Pafos played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ufa won 1-2.

Vaduz0 - 3St. GallenFull TimeFT

Vaduz - St. Gallen

Vaduz played St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. St. Gallen won 0-3.

Anorthosis3 - 1PAEEKFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - PAEEK

Anorthosis played PAEEK at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 3-1.

Wehen2 - 2Wormatia WormsFull TimeFT

Wehen - Wormatia Worms

Wehen played Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

1860 Munchen2 - 1IngolstadtFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

1860 Munchen played Ingolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 2-1.

MTK4 - 5GyirmotFull TimeFT

MTK - Gyirmot

MTK played Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 4-5.

Osijek3 - 0ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Osijek - Zalaegerszeg

Osijek played Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osijek won 3-0.

Inter-Zapresic5 - 3KrskoFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Krsko

Inter-Zapresic played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 5-3.

Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 3Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund

Sportfreunde Lotte played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 2-3.

AEL0 - 2RigaFull TimeFT

AEL - Riga

AEL played Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Riga won 0-2.

Neu-Isenburg1 - 3Hessen Dreieich88'

Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Dreieich

Neu-Isenburg are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hessen Dreieich is winning 1-3.

Admira-24 - 2Team Wiener Linien89'

Admira-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Admira-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Admira-2 is winning 4-2.

Mattersburg-20 - 1Leobendorf90 +1'

Mattersburg-2 - Leobendorf

Mattersburg-2 are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leobendorf is winning 0-1.

St. Polten-20 - 2Schwechat90 +3'

St. Polten-2 - Schwechat

St. Polten-2 are playing Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Schwechat is winning 0-2.

Ebreichsdorf3 - 0Mannsdorf56'

Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf

Ebreichsdorf are playing Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ebreichsdorf is winning 3-0.

Mauerwerk1 - 0Traiskirchen59'

Mauerwerk - Traiskirchen

Mauerwerk are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Mauerwerk is winning 1-0.

Wiener SK1 - 0Bruck-Leitha62'

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK are playing Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Wiener SK is winning 1-0.

Oud-Heverlee0 - 0Union Saint-Gilloise17'

Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Genk W1 - 0Gent WHalf TimeHT

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Genk W is winning 1-0.

Standard W0 - 1Anderlecht W38'

Standard W - Anderlecht W

Standard W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Anderlecht W is winning 0-1.

Dukla Praha1 - 3TepliceFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Teplice

Dukla Praha played Teplice at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teplice won 1-3.

Slavia Praha3 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Chrudim

Slavia Praha played Chrudim at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 3-1.

Leeds U-230 - 3Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 0-3.

Sheffield Wed U-230 - 0Barnsley U-2345 +1'

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Germania Egestorf1 - 0Havelse90 +4'

Germania Egestorf - Havelse

Germania Egestorf are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Germania Egestorf is winning 1-0.

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden1 - 2Hamburger-290'

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Hamburger-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hamburger-2 is winning 1-2.

Verl4 - 0Wiedenbruck87'

Verl - Wiedenbruck

Verl are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Verl is winning 4-0.

Alemannia Aachen1 - 1Viktoria Koln61'

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen are playing Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Seligenporten2 - 2AnsbachFull TimeFT

Seligenporten - Ansbach

Seligenporten played Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wurzburger Kickers-2Sand17:30

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Sand

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Concordia Hamburg1 - 4Buchholz88'

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Buchholz is winning 1-4.

OsdorfRugenbergen18:30

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria Hamburg3 - 2HEBC61'

Victoria Hamburg - HEBC

Victoria Hamburg are playing HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Victoria Hamburg is winning 3-2.

SuderelbeTeutonia Hamburg19:00

Suderelbe - Teutonia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVSchwachhausen17:30

Habenhauser FV - Schwachhausen

Habenhauser FV are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Brinkumer SV7 - 3Borgfeld88'

Brinkumer SV - Borgfeld

Brinkumer SV are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brinkumer SV is winning 7-3.

OberneulandBlumenthaler SV18:30

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eilenburg3 - 2Plauen85'

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eilenburg is winning 3-2.

Brunninghausen2 - 2Schermbeck45'

Brunninghausen - Schermbeck

Brunninghausen are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Pescara U-191 - 2Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Pescara U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Pescara U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 1-2.

ADO Den Haag W3 - 2Zwolle W54'

ADO Den Haag W - Zwolle W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and ADO Den Haag W is winning 3-2.

Achilles 29 W0 - 3Twente W55'

Achilles 29 W - Twente W

Achilles 29 W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Twente W is winning 0-3.

Barendrecht W1 - 2Heerenveen W52'

Barendrecht W - Heerenveen W

Barendrecht W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Heerenveen W is winning 1-2.

PSV W1 - 0Ajax W55'

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and PSV W is winning 1-0.

Queen's ParkConnah's QN19:45

Queen's Park - Connah's QN

Queen's Park are playing Connah's QN at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Podbrezova0 - 2Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova played Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 0-2.

Cyprus U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Russia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Latvia U-192 - 1Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Latvia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Latvia U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Latvia U-19 won 2-1.

Greece U-210 - 1Austria U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Austria U-21

Greece U-21 played Austria U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria U-21 won 0-1.

Poland U-210 - 1Portugal U-21Full TimeFT

Poland U-21 - Portugal U-21

Poland U-21 played Portugal U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugal U-21 won 0-1.

PSM Makassar2 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Persela Lamongan4 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 4-0.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyran0 - 3IrtishFull TimeFT

Kyran - Irtish

Kyran played Irtish at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 0-3.

Al Sailiya SC3 - 3Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Al Khor SC3 - 1Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khor SC played Al Ahli SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Khor SC won 3-1.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Rayyan SC played Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Herafio AleppoAl SahelPostponedPst

Herafio Aleppo - Al Sahel

Herafio Aleppo are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

HottinKaramaPostponedPst

Hottin - Karama

Hottin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

JaishNawaeirPostponedPst

Jaish - Nawaeir

Jaish are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

MajdTeshrinPostponedPst

Majd - Teshrin

Majd are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

TaliyaJabalaPostponedPst

Taliya - Jabala

Taliya are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WahdaIttihadPostponedPst

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WathbahShortaPostponedPst

Wathbah - Shorta

Wathbah are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

Paradou2 - 1CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

Paradou - CABB Arreridj

Paradou played CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paradou won 2-1.

ES Setif0 - 1Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

ES Setif played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hussein Dey won 0-1.

JSM Bejaia1 - 1ES MostaganemFull TimeFT

JSM Bejaia - ES Mostaganem

JSM Bejaia played ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico GOSao Bento22:30

Atletico GO - Sao Bento

Atletico GO are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

LondrinaCRB Maceio23:30

Londrina - CRB Maceio

Londrina are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City W0 - 2Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 0-2.

Japan U-17 W6 - 0South Africa U-17 WFull TimeFT

Japan U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Japan U-17 W played South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Japan U-17 W won 6-0.

Finland U-17 W0 - 2Ghana U-17 W44'

Finland U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Finland U-17 W are playing Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ghana U-17 W is winning 0-2.

Mexico U-17 WBrazil U-17 W20:00

Mexico U-17 W - Brazil U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W are playing Brazil U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17 WNew Zealand U-17 W22:00

Uruguay U-17 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing New Zealand U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Serbia U-211 - 0FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Serbia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Serbia U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia U-21 won 1-0.

Ukraine U-213 - 3Georgia U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Georgia U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Georgia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Albania U-212 - 0Malta U-2190 +2'

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Albania U-21 is winning 2-0.

Germany U-211 - 0Netherlands U-21Half TimeHT

Germany U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Germany U-21 is winning 1-0.

Croatia U-202 - 0Belarus U-20Full TimeFT

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 played Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Croatia U-20 won 2-0.

Serbia U-201 - 0FYR Macedonia U-20Full TimeFT

Serbia U-20 - FYR Macedonia U-20

Serbia U-20 played FYR Macedonia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia U-20 won 1-0.

France U-201 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Switzerland U-20

France U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal U-203 - 1Slovakia U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - Slovakia U-20

Portugal U-20 played Slovakia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugal U-20 won 3-1.

Bolivia U-200 - 0Peru U-20Full TimeFT

Bolivia U-20 - Peru U-20

Bolivia U-20 played Peru U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Venezuela U-20Ecuador U-2020:30

Venezuela U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Italy U-192 - 3Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Hungary U-19

Italy U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hungary U-19 won 2-3.

Italy U-183 - 3Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Italy U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Italy U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Japan U-17South Africa U-1717:00

Japan U-17 - South Africa U-17

Japan U-17 are playing South Africa U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17Ghana U-1719:00

Finland U-17 - Ghana U-17

Finland U-17 are playing Ghana U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17Brazil U-1720:00

Mexico U-17 - Brazil U-17

Mexico U-17 are playing Brazil U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17New Zealand U-1722:00

Uruguay U-17 - New Zealand U-17

Uruguay U-17 are playing New Zealand U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.