Australia FFA Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
October 30th
Adelaide United2 - 1Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Sydney FC

Adelaide United played Sydney FC at the FFA Cup of Australia on October 30. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide United won 2-1.

October 6th
Western Sydney0 - 3Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Sydney FC

Western Sydney played Sydney FC at the FFA Cup of Australia on October 6. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney FC won 0-3.

October 5th
Bentleigh Greens0 - 2Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens - Adelaide United

Bentleigh Greens played Adelaide United at the FFA Cup of Australia on October 5. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide United won 0-2.

September 26th
APIA Tigers0 - 2Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Adelaide United

APIA Tigers played Adelaide United at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 26. The match kicked off 09:35 UTC. Adelaide United won 0-2.

Bentleigh Greens1 - 0Heidelberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United

Bentleigh Greens played Heidelberg United at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 1-0.

September 19th
Melbourne City1 - 2Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City played Western Sydney at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Western Sydney won 1-2.

Avondale Heights2 - 4Sydney FCAfter Extra TimeAET

Avondale Heights - Sydney FC

Avondale Heights played Sydney FC at the FFA Cup of Australia on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney FC won 2-4 in the extra time.

August 29th
Melbourne City1 - 0Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Newcastle Jets

Melbourne City played Newcastle Jets at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 1-0.

Adelaide Comets0 - 4Heidelberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Heidelberg United

Adelaide Comets played Heidelberg United at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Heidelberg United won 0-4.

Queensland Lions0 - 1Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Adelaide United

Queensland Lions played Adelaide United at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide United won 0-1.

Bonnyrigg White Eagles1 - 2Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Western Sydney

Bonnyrigg White Eagles played Western Sydney at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Western Sydney won 1-2.

August 21st
Avondale Heights4 - 1Devonport CityFull TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Devonport City

Avondale Heights played Devonport City at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Avondale Heights won 4-1.

Broadmeadow Magic0 - 4Bentleigh GreensFull TimeFT

Broadmeadow Magic - Bentleigh Greens

Broadmeadow Magic played Bentleigh Greens at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 0-4.

Cairns1 - 2Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Cairns - Sydney FC

Cairns played Sydney FC at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney FC won 1-2.

APIA Tigers3 - 2Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Melbourne Victory

APIA Tigers played Melbourne Victory at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 3-2.

August 7th
Perth Glory0 - 1Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory

Perth Glory played Melbourne Victory at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 0-1.

Hellenic Athletic3 - 4Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Hellenic Athletic - Western Sydney

Hellenic Athletic played Western Sydney at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Western Sydney won 3-4.

Bentleigh Greens1 - 0Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens - Wellington Phoenix

Bentleigh Greens played Wellington Phoenix at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 1-0.

Gold Coast Knights0 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Gold Coast Knights - Newcastle Jets

Gold Coast Knights played Newcastle Jets at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 0-1.

Brisbane Roar FC0 - 1Melbourne CityAfter Extra TimeAET

Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne City

Brisbane Roar FC played Melbourne City at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 0-1 in the extra time.

Northcote City1 - 3Devonport CityFull TimeFT

Northcote City - Devonport City

Northcote City played Devonport City at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 7. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Devonport City won 1-3.

February 15th
Pine Hills2 - 1MoggillFull TimeFT

Pine Hills - Moggill

Pine Hills played Moggill at the FFA Cup of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Pine Hills won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the FFA Cup of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's FFA Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia FFA Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the FFA Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's FFA Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia FFA Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the FFA Cup of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia FFA Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the FFA Cup of Australia.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Hirnyk2 - 2FC SumyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk played FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Landskrona4 - 0HalmiaFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona played Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Landskrona won 4-0.

Uddevalla1 - 0TrollhattanHalf TimeHT

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Uddevalla is winning 1-0.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 2Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-2.

Myanmar0 - 0Chinese TaipeiFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar played Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Polten-23 - 3Team Wiener Linien66'

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Genk W0 - 1Anderlecht W22'

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Anderlecht W is winning 0-1.

Gent W0 - 0Oud-Heverlee W18'

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Heist WStandard WPostponedPst

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19.

Helsingor-20 - 4Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-4.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag W1 - 2Ajax WHalf TimeHT

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Ajax W is winning 1-2.

Twente W0 - 1PSV WHalf TimeHT

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and PSV W is winning 0-1.

Achilles 29 W1 - 4Heerenveen WHalf TimeHT

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Heerenveen W is winning 1-4.

Barendrecht W1 - 0VV Alkmaar WHalf TimeHT

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Barendrecht W is winning 1-0.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 522 - 0Energeticianul90 +4'

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Petrolul 52 is winning 2-0.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-202 - 5Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dunfermline U-20 won 2-5.

Dundee U-201 - 2Falkirk U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 played Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 1-2.

Espinardo0 - 1Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-1.

La Union0 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Murcia-2 won 0-1.

Minerva2 - 1Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 2-1.

Yeclano2 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeclano won 2-0.

Lorca1 - 0MulenoFull TimeFT

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca won 1-0.

Mar Menor0 - 0Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UCAM Murcia-22 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cieza0 - 2AguilasFull TimeFT

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Aguilas won 0-2.

Los Garres0 - 1AlgarFull TimeFT

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres played Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Algar won 0-1.

Olimpico Totana1 - 1Deportivo MineraFull TimeFT

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazma1 - 2Al ShababFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma played Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Shabab won 1-2.

Al-Kawkab1 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Jeddah won 1-2.

Najran SC1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Orubah2 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Najoom0 - 1DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom played Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dhamk won 0-1.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas Central1 - 0Deportivo Espanol18'

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Barracas Central is winning 1-0.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-4.

Brisbane Roar U-212 - 4Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 2-4.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.