Australia FFA Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Yesterday
Edgeworth Eagles1 - 5Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Edgeworth Eagles - Newcastle Jets

Edgeworth Eagles played Newcastle Jets at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 1-5.

Marconi Stallions1 - 2Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Marconi Stallions - Melbourne City

Marconi Stallions played Melbourne City at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 1-2.

Moreland4 - 0Magpies CrusadersFull TimeFT

Moreland - Magpies Crusaders

Moreland played Magpies Crusaders at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Moreland won 4-0.

Olympic FC2 - 3Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Adelaide United

Olympic FC played Adelaide United at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide United won 2-3.

July 31st
Campbelltown City1 - 3Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Melbourne City

Campbelltown City played Melbourne City at the of on July 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Melbourne City won 1-3.

Cooma Tigers0 - 2Hume CityFull TimeFT

Cooma Tigers - Hume City

Cooma Tigers played Hume City at the of on July 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hume City won 0-2.

Maitland0 - 2Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Maitland - Central Coast Mariners

Maitland played Central Coast Mariners at the of on July 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 0-2.

South Hobart0 - 3Marconi StallionsFull TimeFT

South Hobart - Marconi Stallions

South Hobart played Marconi Stallions at the of on July 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Marconi Stallions won 0-3.

St George Saints3 - 5Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

St George Saints - Sydney United

St George Saints played Sydney United at the of on July 31. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney United won 3-5.

July 24th
Adelaide Olympic4 - 3Floreat AthenaFull TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Floreat Athena

Adelaide Olympic played Floreat Athena at the of on July 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 4-3.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Moreland2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Bulleen Lions - Moreland

Bulleen Lions played Moreland at the of on July 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Moreland won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Darwin Olympic0 - 3Edgeworth EaglesFull TimeFT

Darwin Olympic - Edgeworth Eagles

Darwin Olympic played Edgeworth Eagles at the of on July 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Edgeworth Eagles won 0-3.

Mt Druitt Town2 - 2Manly United FC2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Mt Druitt Town - Manly United FC

Mt Druitt Town played Manly United FC at the of on July 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Manly United FC won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Magpies Crusaders2 - 1Coomera ColtsFull TimeFT

Magpies Crusaders - Coomera Colts

Magpies Crusaders played Coomera Colts at the of on July 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Magpies Crusaders won 2-1.

Olympic FC5 - 2Bayswater CityFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Bayswater City

Olympic FC played Bayswater City at the of on July 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Olympic FC won 5-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the FFA Cup of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's FFA Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia FFA Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the FFA Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's FFA Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia FFA Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the FFA Cup of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia FFA Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the FFA Cup of Australia.

Matchday Live
Astana3 - 0BATE90 +2'

Astana - BATE

Astana are playing BATE at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Astana is winning 3-0.

Ararat-Armenia1 - 0DudelangeHalf TimeHT

Ararat-Armenia - Dudelange

Ararat-Armenia are playing Dudelange at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Ararat-Armenia is winning 1-0.

Malmo FFBnei Yehuda17:00

Malmo FF - Bnei Yehuda

Malmo FF are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SuduvaFerencvaros17:00

Suduva - Ferencvaros

Suduva are playing Ferencvaros at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FeyenoordHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Feyenoord - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Feyenoord are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LudogoretsMaribor17:30

Ludogorets - Maribor

Ludogorets are playing Maribor at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC KobenhavnRiga17:45

FC Kobenhavn - Riga

FC Kobenhavn are playing Riga at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AEKTrabzonspor18:00

AEK - Trabzonspor

AEK are playing Trabzonspor at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LegiaRangers18:00

Legia - Rangers

Legia are playing Rangers at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AZAntwerp18:30

AZ - Antwerp

AZ are playing Antwerp at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GentRijeka18:30

Gent - Rijeka

Gent are playing Rijeka at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSVApollon Limassol18:30

PSV - Apollon Limassol

PSV are playing Apollon Limassol at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SteauaGuimaraes18:30

Steaua - Guimaraes

Steaua are playing Guimaraes at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

StrasbourgEintracht Frankfurt18:30

Strasbourg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Strasbourg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BragaSpartak18:45

Braga - Spartak

Braga are playing Spartak at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CelticAIK18:45

Celtic - AIK

Celtic are playing AIK at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Linfield FCQarabag18:45

Linfield FC - Qarabag

Linfield FC are playing Qarabag at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

EspanyolZorya19:00

Espanyol - Zorya

Espanyol are playing Zorya at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PartizanMolde19:00

Partizan - Molde

Partizan are playing Molde at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SlovanPAOK19:00

Slovan - PAOK

Slovan are playing PAOK at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TorinoWolves19:00

Torino - Wolves

Torino are playing Wolves at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TPV0 - 0MuSa17'

TPV - MuSa

TPV are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SkeidStart17:00

Skeid - Start

Skeid are playing Start at the 1. Division of Norway on August 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.