Poland Central Youth League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Arka Gdynia U-19Ruch Chorzow U-1910:00

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Ruch Chorzow U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 are playing Ruch Chorzow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pogon Szczecin U-19Wisla Krakow U-1910:00

Pogon Szczecin U-19 - Wisla Krakow U-19

Pogon Szczecin U-19 are playing Wisla Krakow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cracovia U-19Belchatow U-1911:00

Cracovia U-19 - Belchatow U-19

Cracovia U-19 are playing Belchatow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia U-19Gornik Zabrze U-1912:30

Jagiellonia U-19 - Gornik Zabrze U-19

Jagiellonia U-19 are playing Gornik Zabrze U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Legia U-19Lech U-1913:00

Legia U-19 - Lech U-19

Legia U-19 are playing Lech U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L U-19Korona U-1914:30

Zaglebie L U-19 - Korona U-19

Zaglebie L U-19 are playing Korona U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sunday
Motor Lublin U-19Slask U-1911:00

Motor Lublin U-19 - Slask U-19

Motor Lublin U-19 are playing Slask U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Elana Torun U-19Escola Varsovia U-1911:00

Elana Torun U-19 - Escola Varsovia U-19

Elana Torun U-19 are playing Escola Varsovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

March 27th
Arka Gdynia U-19Legia U-1912:00

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Legia U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 are playing Legia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Gornik Zabrze U-191 - 2Zaglebie L U-19Full TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze U-19 - Zaglebie L U-19

Gornik Zabrze U-19 played Zaglebie L U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zaglebie L U-19 won 1-2.

Ruch Chorzow U-191 - 3Legia U-19Full TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow U-19 - Legia U-19

Ruch Chorzow U-19 played Legia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Legia U-19 won 1-3.

Escola Varsovia U-190 - 1Jagiellonia U-19Full TimeFT

Escola Varsovia U-19 - Jagiellonia U-19

Escola Varsovia U-19 played Jagiellonia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jagiellonia U-19 won 0-1.

past Saturday
Wisla Krakow U-192 - 1Motor Lublin U-19Full TimeFT

Wisla Krakow U-19 - Motor Lublin U-19

Wisla Krakow U-19 played Motor Lublin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-19 won 2-1.

Arka Gdynia U-192 - 2Belchatow U-19Full TimeFT

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Belchatow U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 played Belchatow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slask U-195 - 0Elana Torun U-19Full TimeFT

Slask U-19 - Elana Torun U-19

Slask U-19 played Elana Torun U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slask U-19 won 5-0.

past Thursday
Lech U-191 - 4Pogon Szczecin U-19Full TimeFT

Lech U-19 - Pogon Szczecin U-19

Lech U-19 played Pogon Szczecin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin U-19 won 1-4.

Korona U-195 - 3Cracovia U-19Full TimeFT

Korona U-19 - Cracovia U-19

Korona U-19 played Cracovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Korona U-19 won 5-3.

March 10th
Arka Gdynia U-192 - 3Korona U-19Full TimeFT

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Korona U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 played Korona U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Korona U-19 won 2-3.

Elana Torun U-190 - 0Wisla Krakow U-19Full TimeFT

Elana Torun U-19 - Wisla Krakow U-19

Elana Torun U-19 played Wisla Krakow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cracovia U-195 - 2Gornik Zabrze U-19Full TimeFT

Cracovia U-19 - Gornik Zabrze U-19

Cracovia U-19 played Gornik Zabrze U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cracovia U-19 won 5-2.

Ruch Chorzow U-192 - 3Belchatow U-19Full TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow U-19 - Belchatow U-19

Ruch Chorzow U-19 played Belchatow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belchatow U-19 won 2-3.

Motor Lublin U-190 - 1Lech U-19Full TimeFT

Motor Lublin U-19 - Lech U-19

Motor Lublin U-19 played Lech U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lech U-19 won 0-1.

March 9th
Legia U-190 - 1Pogon Szczecin U-19Full TimeFT

Legia U-19 - Pogon Szczecin U-19

Legia U-19 played Pogon Szczecin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin U-19 won 0-1.

Jagiellonia U-190 - 4Slask U-19Full TimeFT

Jagiellonia U-19 - Slask U-19

Jagiellonia U-19 played Slask U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Slask U-19 won 0-4.

March 6th
Zaglebie L U-192 - 3Escola Varsovia U-19Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-19 - Escola Varsovia U-19

Zaglebie L U-19 played Escola Varsovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Escola Varsovia U-19 won 2-3.

December 1st
November 25th
Escola Varsovia U-192 - 3Cracovia U-19Full TimeFT

Escola Varsovia U-19 - Cracovia U-19

Escola Varsovia U-19 played Cracovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cracovia U-19 won 2-3.

November 24th
Korona U-192 - 1Ruch Chorzow U-19Full TimeFT

Korona U-19 - Ruch Chorzow U-19

Korona U-19 played Ruch Chorzow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Korona U-19 won 2-1.

Lech U-194 - 0Elana Torun U-19Full TimeFT

Lech U-19 - Elana Torun U-19

Lech U-19 played Elana Torun U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lech U-19 won 4-0.

Belchatow U-190 - 3Legia U-19Full TimeFT

Belchatow U-19 - Legia U-19

Belchatow U-19 played Legia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Legia U-19 won 0-3.

Gornik Zabrze U-192 - 0Arka Gdynia U-19Full TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze U-19 - Arka Gdynia U-19

Gornik Zabrze U-19 played Arka Gdynia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze U-19 won 2-0.

Wisla Krakow U-193 - 2Jagiellonia U-19Full TimeFT

Wisla Krakow U-19 - Jagiellonia U-19

Wisla Krakow U-19 played Jagiellonia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-19 won 3-2.

Pogon Szczecin U-191 - 2Motor Lublin U-19Full TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin U-19 - Motor Lublin U-19

Pogon Szczecin U-19 played Motor Lublin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Motor Lublin U-19 won 1-2.

November 22nd
Slask U-192 - 1Zaglebie L U-19Full TimeFT

Slask U-19 - Zaglebie L U-19

Slask U-19 played Zaglebie L U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Slask U-19 won 2-1.

November 17th
Legia U-192 - 2Motor Lublin U-19Full TimeFT

Legia U-19 - Motor Lublin U-19

Legia U-19 played Motor Lublin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jagiellonia U-193 - 2Lech U-19Full TimeFT

Jagiellonia U-19 - Lech U-19

Jagiellonia U-19 played Lech U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Jagiellonia U-19 won 3-2.

Arka Gdynia U-193 - 2Escola Varsovia U-19Full TimeFT

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Escola Varsovia U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 played Escola Varsovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia U-19 won 3-2.

Ruch Chorzow U-191 - 0Gornik Zabrze U-19Full TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow U-19 - Gornik Zabrze U-19

Ruch Chorzow U-19 played Gornik Zabrze U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ruch Chorzow U-19 won 1-0.

Zaglebie L U-193 - 4Wisla Krakow U-19Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-19 - Wisla Krakow U-19

Zaglebie L U-19 played Wisla Krakow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-19 won 3-4.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Central Youth League of Poland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Poland's Central Youth League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Poland Central Youth League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Central Youth League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Poland's Central Youth League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Poland Central Youth League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Central Youth League of Poland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Poland Central Youth League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Central Youth League of Poland.

You can check Poland Central Youth League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Central Youth League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Poland Central Youth League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Korona U-19 are the leaders in the table with 44 points after 18 matches: they have won 14 of their 18 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 2.39 per match, conceding 20 - 1.11 per match. Slask U-19 are 2nd with 37 points in 19 matches: they have won 12 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 1 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 55 goals - 2.89 per match, conceding 36 - 1.89 per match. Legia U-19 are 3rd with 35 points in 19 matches: they have won 11 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 2 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.89 per match, conceding 19 - 1.00 per match. Pogon Szczecin U-19 are 4th with 35 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 2.16 per match, conceding 24 - 1.26 per match. Zaglebie L U-19 are 5th with 35 points in 19 matches: they have won 11 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 2 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.95 per match, conceding 25 - 1.32 per match. Wisla Krakow U-19 are 6th with 31 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 18 - 0.95 per match. Lech U-19 are 7th with 30 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 0 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 2.11 per match, conceding 29 - 1.53 per match. Cracovia U-19 are 8th with 26 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 2.16 per match, conceding 42 - 2.21 per match. Escola Varsovia U-19 are 9th with 25 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 1 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.95 per match, conceding 39 - 2.05 per match. Jagiellonia U-19 are 10th with 24 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 39 - 2.05 per match. Arka Gdynia U-19 are 11th with 22 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 35 - 1.84 per match. Gornik Zabrze U-19 are 12th with 20 points in 18 matches: they have won 5 of their 18 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 34 - 1.89 per match. Motor Lublin U-19 are 13th with 19 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 30 - 1.58 per match. Belchatow U-19 are 14th with 16 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 43 - 2.26 per match. Ruch Chorzow U-19 are 15th with 13 points in 19 matches: they have won 3 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 4 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 50 - 2.63 per match. Elana Torun U-19 are 16th with 12 points in 19 matches: they have won 2 of their 19 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 40 - 2.11 per match.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

HirnykFC Sumy11:00

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk are playing FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LandskronaHalmia16:30

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona are playing Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

UddevallaTrollhattan18:30

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 WSerbia U-19 W13:00

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W are playing Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MyanmarChinese Taipei11:30

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar are playing Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

St. Polten-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:00

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WStandard W19:00

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helsingor-2Horsens-212:00

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownMerthyr T19:45

Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T

Beaconsfield Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Watford U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Watford U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAjax W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WPSV W18:30

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WHeerenveen W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 52Energeticianul17:30

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20Dunfermline U-2013:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dundee U-20Falkirk U-2014:00

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EspinardoAtletico Pulpileno10:00

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

La UnionMurcia-210:30

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MinervaCiudad de Murcia10:30

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

YeclanoHuercal-Overa10:30

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

LorcaMuleno11:00

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mar MenorCartagena-211:00

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Mazarron11:00

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CiezaAguilas16:30

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Los GarresAlgar16:30

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Olimpico TotanaDeportivo Minera17:30

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazmaAl Shabab15:30

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma are playing Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabJeddah12:50

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Najran SCAl-Khaleej13:05

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Taee Hail13:10

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al OrubahAl Adalh13:15

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al NajoomDhamk15:30

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas CentralDeportivo Espanol19:00

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 0Queensland Lions29'

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers are playing Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brisbane Roar U-210 - 0Moreton Bay United3'

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.