England National League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Today
BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
BarrowEbbsfleet Utd15:00

Barrow - Ebbsfleet Utd

Barrow are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Braintree TownAldershot15:00

Braintree Town - Aldershot

Braintree Town are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChesterfieldHarrogate Town15:00

Chesterfield - Harrogate Town

Chesterfield are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeSutton Utd15:00

Dagenham and Redbridge - Sutton Utd

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HalifaxHavant and Waterlooville15:00

Halifax - Havant and Waterlooville

Halifax are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GatesheadWrexham15:00

Gateshead - Wrexham

Gateshead are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HartlepoolBromley15:00

Hartlepool - Bromley

Hartlepool are playing Bromley at the National League of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdDover15:00

Maidenhead Utd - Dover

Maidenhead Utd are playing Dover at the National League of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salford CityEastleigh15:00

Salford City - Eastleigh

Salford City are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on February 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

February 26th
BarnetChesterfield19:45

Barnet - Chesterfield

Barnet are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Fylde0 - 1ChesterfieldFull TimeFT

Fylde - Chesterfield

Fylde played Chesterfield at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesterfield won 0-1.

Boreham0 - 4HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Boreham - Hartlepool

Boreham played Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartlepool won 0-4.

Bromley2 - 0Maidstone UtdFull TimeFT

Bromley - Maidstone Utd

Bromley played Maidstone Utd at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bromley won 2-0.

Dagenham and Redbridge0 - 2GatesheadFull TimeFT

Dagenham and Redbridge - Gateshead

Dagenham and Redbridge played Gateshead at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gateshead won 0-2.

Eastleigh2 - 1Braintree TownFull TimeFT

Eastleigh - Braintree Town

Eastleigh played Braintree Town at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eastleigh won 2-1.

Halifax0 - 0AldershotFull TimeFT

Halifax - Aldershot

Halifax played Aldershot at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Harrogate Town1 - 2Ebbsfleet UtdFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Ebbsfleet Utd

Harrogate Town played Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ebbsfleet Utd won 1-2.

Havant and Waterlooville2 - 3WrexhamFull TimeFT

Havant and Waterlooville - Wrexham

Havant and Waterlooville played Wrexham at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wrexham won 2-3.

Leyton Orient0 - 1Maidenhead UtdFull TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Maidenhead Utd

Leyton Orient played Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maidenhead Utd won 0-1.

Salford City1 - 3DoverFull TimeFT

Salford City - Dover

Salford City played Dover at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dover won 1-3.

Solihull Moors2 - 2BarnetFull TimeFT

Solihull Moors - Barnet

Solihull Moors played Barnet at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sutton Utd0 - 1BarrowFull TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Barrow

Sutton Utd played Barrow at the National League of England on February 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barrow won 0-1.

February 12th
Aldershot0 - 3Solihull MoorsFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Solihull Moors

Aldershot played Solihull Moors at the National League of England on February 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Solihull Moors won 0-3.

February 9th
Aldershot1 - 3EastleighFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Eastleigh

Aldershot played Eastleigh at the National League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eastleigh won 1-3.

Barnet0 - 1Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Barnet - Sutton Utd

Barnet played Sutton Utd at the National League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sutton Utd won 0-1.

Barrow1 - 1BromleyFull TimeFT

Barrow - Bromley

Barrow played Bromley at the National League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Braintree Town1 - 0Salford CityFull TimeFT

Braintree Town - Salford City

Braintree Town played Salford City at the National League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braintree Town won 1-0.

Chesterfield1 - 0HalifaxFull TimeFT

Chesterfield - Halifax

Chesterfield played Halifax at the National League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesterfield won 1-0.

Dover2 - 3Harrogate TownFull TimeFT

Dover - Harrogate Town

Dover played Harrogate Town at the National League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Harrogate Town won 2-3.

Ebbsfleet Utd0 - 1Solihull MoorsFull TimeFT

Ebbsfleet Utd - Solihull Moors

Ebbsfleet Utd played Solihull Moors at the National League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Solihull Moors won 0-1.

Gateshead0 - 0Havant and WaterloovilleFull TimeFT

Gateshead - Havant and Waterlooville

Gateshead played Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hartlepool1 - 1Leyton OrientFull TimeFT

Hartlepool - Leyton Orient

Hartlepool played Leyton Orient at the National League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maidenhead Utd1 - 0BorehamFull TimeFT

Maidenhead Utd - Boreham

Maidenhead Utd played Boreham at the National League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maidenhead Utd won 1-0.

Maidstone Utd1 - 1FyldeFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Fylde

Maidstone Utd played Fylde at the National League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wrexham1 - 0Dagenham and RedbridgeFull TimeFT

Wrexham - Dagenham and Redbridge

Wrexham played Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wrexham won 1-0.

February 2nd
BarrowLeyton OrientPostponedPst

Barrow - Leyton Orient

Barrow are playing Leyton Orient at the National League of England on February 2.

Braintree TownChesterfieldPostponedPst

Braintree Town - Chesterfield

Braintree Town are playing Chesterfield at the National League of England on February 2.

Dover1 - 2GatesheadFull TimeFT

Dover - Gateshead

Dover played Gateshead at the National League of England on February 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gateshead won 1-2.

EastleighBarnetPostponedPst

Eastleigh - Barnet

Eastleigh are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 2.

Harrogate TownBromleyPostponedPst

Harrogate Town - Bromley

Harrogate Town are playing Bromley at the National League of England on February 2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National League of England for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of England's National League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. England National League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of England's National League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of England National League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National League of England. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have England National League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National League of England.

There are 5 matches being played in the National League of England today. Boreham are playing Wrexham, Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool, Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville, Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax and Sutton Utd are playing Barnet.

You can check England National League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the National League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. England National League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Solihull Moors are the leaders in the table with 64 points after 34 matches: they have won 19 of their 34 matches in National League, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 54 goals - 1.59 per match, conceding 31 - 0.91 per match. Wrexham are 2nd with 62 points in 33 matches: they have won 18 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 24 - 0.73 per match. Leyton Orient are 3rd with 61 points in 33 matches: they have won 17 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 10 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 53 goals - 1.61 per match, conceding 24 - 0.73 per match. Fylde are 4th with 57 points in 33 matches: they have won 15 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 12 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 50 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 26 - 0.79 per match. Salford City are 5th with 57 points in 33 matches: they have won 16 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 58 goals - 1.76 per match, conceding 36 - 1.09 per match. Gateshead are 6th with 55 points in 34 matches: they have won 16 of their 34 matches in National League, drawing 7 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 32 - 0.94 per match. Sutton Utd are 7th with 55 points in 32 matches: they have won 15 of their 32 matches in National League, drawing 10 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.31 per match, conceding 35 - 1.09 per match. Eastleigh are 8th with 55 points in 33 matches: they have won 16 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 42 - 1.27 per match. Harrogate Town are 9th with 53 points in 32 matches: they have won 15 of their 32 matches in National League, drawing 8 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 61 goals - 1.91 per match, conceding 44 - 1.38 per match. Ebbsfleet Utd are 10th with 50 points in 33 matches: they have won 14 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 8 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 47 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 34 - 1.03 per match. Barrow are 11th with 45 points in 33 matches: they have won 12 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 9 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.03 per match, conceding 35 - 1.06 per match. Bromley are 12th with 44 points in 33 matches: they have won 12 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 8 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 1.39 per match, conceding 46 - 1.39 per match. Hartlepool are 13th with 43 points in 33 matches: they have won 11 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 10 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 43 - 1.30 per match. Dagenham and Redbridge are 14th with 39 points in 33 matches: they have won 11 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 6 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 42 - 1.27 per match. Boreham are 15th with 39 points in 33 matches: they have won 9 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 12 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.03 per match, conceding 42 - 1.27 per match. Maidenhead Utd are 16th with 37 points in 33 matches: they have won 11 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 4 and having 18 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.06 per match, conceding 55 - 1.67 per match. Chesterfield are 17th with 36 points in 32 matches: they have won 7 of their 32 matches in National League, drawing 15 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 0.97 per match, conceding 37 - 1.16 per match. Halifax are 18th with 36 points in 32 matches: they have won 7 of their 32 matches in National League, drawing 15 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.81 per match, conceding 32 - 1.00 per match. Barnet are 19th with 36 points in 28 matches: they have won 10 of their 28 matches in National League, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 35 - 1.25 per match. Dover are 20th with 36 points in 34 matches: they have won 9 of their 34 matches in National League, drawing 9 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.09 per match, conceding 53 - 1.56 per match. Havant and Waterlooville are 21st with 34 points in 33 matches: they have won 8 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 10 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 1.39 per match, conceding 56 - 1.70 per match. Aldershot are 22nd with 29 points in 33 matches: they have won 7 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 8 and having 18 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 54 - 1.64 per match. Maidstone Utd are 23rd with 26 points in 33 matches: they have won 7 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 5 and having 21 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 0.85 per match, conceding 56 - 1.70 per match. Braintree Town are 24th with 25 points in 33 matches: they have won 6 of their 33 matches in National League, drawing 7 and having 20 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 0.97 per match, conceding 57 - 1.73 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev Vratsa90'

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA Sofia is winning 2-1.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 3Inter Bratislava69'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-3.

FC Cartagena0 - 0CSKA15'

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oster1 - 0Karlskrona15'

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oster is winning 1-0.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-190 - 0Monaco U-1919'

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PAOK U-190 - 1Tottenham U-1920'

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tottenham U-19 is winning 0-1.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nahdha won 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.