Spain Primera Division - Women Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Levante WAtletico Madrid W15:00

Levante W - Atletico Madrid W

Levante W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Barcelona WValencia W17:00

Barcelona W - Valencia W

Barcelona W are playing Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sunday
Albacete WReal Sociedad W11:00

Albacete W - Real Sociedad W

Albacete W are playing Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Athletic WEspanyol W11:00

Athletic W - Espanyol W

Athletic W are playing Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sporting de Huelva WLogrono W11:15

Sporting de Huelva W - Logrono W

Sporting de Huelva W are playing Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 24. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Madrid WMalaga W13:00

Madrid W - Malaga W

Madrid W are playing Malaga W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sevilla WTenerife W13:00

Sevilla W - Tenerife W

Sevilla W are playing Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano WBetis W15:00

Rayo Vallecano W - Betis W

Rayo Vallecano W are playing Betis W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Atletico Madrid W0 - 2Barcelona WFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid W - Barcelona W

Atletico Madrid W played Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 0-2.

Tenerife W3 - 1Athletic WFull TimeFT

Tenerife W - Athletic W

Tenerife W played Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tenerife W won 3-1.

Logrono W2 - 1Madrid WFull TimeFT

Logrono W - Madrid W

Logrono W played Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Logrono W won 2-1.

Valencia W6 - 0Sporting de Huelva WFull TimeFT

Valencia W - Sporting de Huelva W

Valencia W played Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Valencia W won 6-0.

Real Sociedad W2 - 0Rayo Vallecano WFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad W - Rayo Vallecano W

Real Sociedad W played Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Sociedad W won 2-0.

Espanyol W2 - 0Sevilla WFull TimeFT

Espanyol W - Sevilla W

Espanyol W played Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Espanyol W won 2-0.

Malaga W0 - 1Levante WFull TimeFT

Malaga W - Levante W

Malaga W played Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Levante W won 0-1.

past Saturday
Betis W3 - 0Albacete WFull TimeFT

Betis W - Albacete W

Betis W played Albacete W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Betis W won 3-0.

past Wednesday
Rayo Vallecano W0 - 3Atletico Madrid WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Atletico Madrid W

Rayo Vallecano W played Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Atletico Madrid W won 0-3.

Madrid W1 - 1Espanyol WFull TimeFT

Madrid W - Espanyol W

Madrid W played Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Athletic W4 - 3Logrono WFull TimeFT

Athletic W - Logrono W

Athletic W played Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Athletic W won 4-3.

Sevilla W5 - 0Malaga WFull TimeFT

Sevilla W - Malaga W

Sevilla W played Malaga W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sevilla W won 5-0.

past Tuesday
Barcelona W4 - 1Real Sociedad WFull TimeFT

Barcelona W - Real Sociedad W

Barcelona W played Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Barcelona W won 4-1.

Levante W3 - 2Tenerife WFull TimeFT

Levante W - Tenerife W

Levante W played Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Levante W won 3-2.

Sporting de Huelva W1 - 0Betis WFull TimeFT

Sporting de Huelva W - Betis W

Sporting de Huelva W played Betis W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting de Huelva W won 1-0.

March 10th
Albacete W0 - 2Valencia WFull TimeFT

Albacete W - Valencia W

Albacete W played Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on March 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Valencia W won 0-2.

February 24th
Tenerife W1 - 0Malaga WFull TimeFT

Tenerife W - Malaga W

Tenerife W played Malaga W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tenerife W won 1-0.

Betis W0 - 3Barcelona WFull TimeFT

Betis W - Barcelona W

Betis W played Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 0-3.

Sporting de Huelva W0 - 1Rayo Vallecano WFull TimeFT

Sporting de Huelva W - Rayo Vallecano W

Sporting de Huelva W played Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Rayo Vallecano W won 0-1.

Logrono W1 - 2Sevilla WFull TimeFT

Logrono W - Sevilla W

Logrono W played Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sevilla W won 1-2.

Real Sociedad W3 - 0Madrid WFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad W - Madrid W

Real Sociedad W played Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Real Sociedad W won 3-0.

February 23rd
Espanyol W2 - 1Levante WFull TimeFT

Espanyol W - Levante W

Espanyol W played Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Espanyol W won 2-1.

Atletico Madrid W6 - 1Albacete WFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid W - Albacete W

Atletico Madrid W played Albacete W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid W won 6-1.

Valencia W0 - 0Athletic WFull TimeFT

Valencia W - Athletic W

Valencia W played Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 14th
Athletic W2 - 2Betis WFull TimeFT

Athletic W - Betis W

Athletic W played Betis W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

February 13th
Albacete W2 - 1Rayo Vallecano WFull TimeFT

Albacete W - Rayo Vallecano W

Albacete W played Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Albacete W won 2-1.

Madrid W0 - 3Atletico Madrid WFull TimeFT

Madrid W - Atletico Madrid W

Madrid W played Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid W won 0-3.

Tenerife W2 - 1Espanyol WFull TimeFT

Tenerife W - Espanyol W

Tenerife W played Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 13. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tenerife W won 2-1.

Barcelona W2 - 3Sporting de Huelva WFull TimeFT

Barcelona W - Sporting de Huelva W

Barcelona W played Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sporting de Huelva W won 2-3.

Levante W1 - 1Real Sociedad WFull TimeFT

Levante W - Real Sociedad W

Levante W played Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Primera Division - Women of Spain for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Spain's Primera Division - Women in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Spain Primera Division - Women's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Primera Division - Women's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Spain's Primera Division - Women matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Spain Primera Division - Women's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Primera Division - Women of Spain. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Spain Primera Division - Women's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Primera Division - Women of Spain.

You can check Spain Primera Division - Women's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Primera Division - Women you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Spain Primera Division - Women's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Atletico Madrid W are the leaders in the table with 66 points after 24 matches: they have won 22 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 79 goals - 3.29 per match, conceding 17 - 0.71 per match. Barcelona W are 2nd with 63 points in 24 matches: they have won 20 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 71 goals - 2.96 per match, conceding 12 - 0.50 per match. Levante W are 3rd with 51 points in 24 matches: they have won 15 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 1.88 per match, conceding 17 - 0.71 per match. Athletic W are 4th with 40 points in 24 matches: they have won 11 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 28 - 1.17 per match. Betis W are 5th with 40 points in 24 matches: they have won 12 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 27 - 1.13 per match. Real Sociedad W are 6th with 36 points in 24 matches: they have won 10 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 1.71 per match, conceding 33 - 1.38 per match. Tenerife W are 7th with 36 points in 24 matches: they have won 11 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 39 - 1.63 per match. Valencia W are 8th with 35 points in 24 matches: they have won 8 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 11 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 32 - 1.33 per match. Espanyol W are 9th with 25 points in 24 matches: they have won 6 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 7 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 34 - 1.42 per match. Rayo Vallecano W are 10th with 25 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.92 per match, conceding 40 - 1.67 per match. Sporting de Huelva W are 11th with 23 points in 24 matches: they have won 6 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 5 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 39 - 1.63 per match. Sevilla W are 12th with 22 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 1 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 49 - 2.04 per match. Albacete W are 13th with 21 points in 24 matches: they have won 5 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 6 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 55 - 2.29 per match. Logrono W are 14th with 20 points in 24 matches: they have won 5 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 5 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 48 - 2.00 per match. Madrid W are 15th with 18 points in 24 matches: they have won 5 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 3 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 57 - 2.38 per match. Malaga W are 16th with 17 points in 24 matches: they have won 4 of their 24 matches in Primera Division - Women, drawing 5 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.71 per match, conceding 55 - 2.29 per match.

Matchday Live
Gazelec AjaccioLens19:45

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lens

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on March 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RegensburgGreuther Furth19:30

Regensburg - Greuther Furth

Regensburg are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hansa0 - 1Hallescher FC64'

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hallescher FC is winning 0-1.

Aris5 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Aris - Apollon

Aris played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 5-0.

Concordia Chiajna2 - 2HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt

Concordia Chiajna played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Voluntari1 - 0FC BotosaniHalf TimeHT

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Voluntari is winning 1-0.

NumanciaMalaga20:00

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Vorskla

Arsenal Kyiv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BanfieldGodoy Cruz22:00

Banfield - Godoy Cruz

Banfield are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

HuracanEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Huracan - Estudiantes de La Plata

Huracan are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazSportivo San Lorenzo20:00

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:15

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Eskilsminne3 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Varberg

Eskilsminne played Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 3-0.

Ranheim2 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Levanger

Ranheim played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ranheim won 2-1.

Soloman Islands3 - 1VanuatuFull TimeFT

Soloman Islands - Vanuatu

Soloman Islands played Vanuatu at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Soloman Islands won 3-1.

Anderlecht U-211 - 1Gent U-2144'

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Standard U-212 - 1Cercle Brugge U-2145'

Standard U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Standard U-21 is winning 2-1.

Charleroi U-212 - 1Oostende U-21Half TimeHT

Charleroi U-21 - Oostende U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Charleroi U-21 is winning 2-1.

Mouscron U-210 - 1Eupen U-21Half TimeHT

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Eupen U-21 is winning 0-1.

Sint-Truiden U-211 - 1Zulte-Waregem U-21Half TimeHT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Waasland U-210 - 2Kortrijk U-2147'

Waasland U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kortrijk U-21 is winning 0-2.

Lokomotiv G-O2 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Arda Kardzhali

Lokomotiv G-O played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-0.

Liberec U-215 - 2Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Liberec U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-2.

Pribram U-212 - 1Teplice U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Teplice U-21

Pribram U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 2-1.

Sparta Prague U-211 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-212 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-212 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Plzen U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 2-1.

Jihlava U-212 - 3Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 2-3.

Zlin U-211 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Brno U-21

Zlin U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - OB Odense-2

Sonderjylland-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Brondby-25 - 1AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Brondby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 5-1.

Vejle-23 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Esbjerg-2

Vejle-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-1.

Mansfield TownLincoln City19:45

Mansfield Town - Lincoln City

Mansfield Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on March 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Waldhof Mannheim0 - 0Steinbach4'

Waldhof Mannheim - Steinbach

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cobh Ramblers3 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

Cobh Ramblers played Limerick at the League Cup of Ireland on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 1-2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-1.

PordenoneMonza19:45

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Willem II-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eindhoven-21 - 3Helmond Sport-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Eindhoven-2 played Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Helmond Sport-2 won 1-3.

Go Ahead Eagles-21 - 2Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Excelsior-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 1-2.

Hearts U-20Ross County U-20PostponedPst

Hearts U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Hamilton U-201 - 3Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Queen of the South U-201 - 3Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 1-3.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 0-1.

St. Mirren U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

St. Mirren U-20 - Celtic U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Independiente ChorreraCosta del Este23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SarmientoQuilmes00:05

Sarmiento - Quilmes

Sarmiento are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

All Boys0 - 0Tristan Suarez58'

All Boys - Tristan Suarez

All Boys are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fenix A0 - 0Talleres Remedios19'

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A are playing Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sacachispas0 - 0Comunicaciones21'

Sacachispas - Comunicaciones

Sacachispas are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Miguel0 - 0Flandria19'

San Miguel - Flandria

San Miguel are playing Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Telmo1 - 0Atlanta CA19'

San Telmo - Atlanta CA

San Telmo are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and San Telmo is winning 1-0.

Urquiza0 - 0CA Acassuso19'

Urquiza - CA Acassuso

Urquiza are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kingston City1 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Kingston City - South Melbourne

Kingston City played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kingston City won 1-0.

Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 3-1.