Germany Regionalliga Sudwest Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Waldhof MannheimFSV Frankfurt13:00

Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Frankfurt

Waldhof Mannheim are playing FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BalingenHessen Dreieich13:00

Balingen - Hessen Dreieich

Balingen are playing Hessen Dreieich at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PirmasensHoffenheim-213:00

Pirmasens - Hoffenheim-2

Pirmasens are playing Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kickers OffenbachUlm13:00

Kickers Offenbach - Ulm

Kickers Offenbach are playing Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wormatia WormsMainz-213:00

Wormatia Worms - Mainz-2

Wormatia Worms are playing Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HomburgAstoria Walldorf13:00

Homburg - Astoria Walldorf

Homburg are playing Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht StadtallendorfSaarbrucken13:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Saarbrucken

Eintracht Stadtallendorf are playing Saarbrucken at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SteinbachFreiburg-213:00

Steinbach - Freiburg-2

Steinbach are playing Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sunday
Stuttgart-2Elversberg13:00

Stuttgart-2 - Elversberg

Stuttgart-2 are playing Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

March 1st
Astoria WalldorfElversberg18:00

Astoria Walldorf - Elversberg

Astoria Walldorf are playing Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mainz-2Homburg18:00

Mainz-2 - Homburg

Mainz-2 are playing Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hoffenheim-2Kickers Offenbach18:30

Hoffenheim-2 - Kickers Offenbach

Hoffenheim-2 are playing Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Freiburg-22 - 0PirmasensFull TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - Pirmasens

Freiburg-2 played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 2-0.

December 8th
Saarbrucken3 - 1Stuttgart-2Full TimeFT

Saarbrucken - Stuttgart-2

Saarbrucken played Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 3-1.

Mainz-21 - 3Kickers OffenbachFull TimeFT

Mainz-2 - Kickers Offenbach

Mainz-2 played Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kickers Offenbach won 1-3.

Ulm2 - 1PirmasensFull TimeFT

Ulm - Pirmasens

Ulm played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ulm won 2-1.

Hoffenheim-23 - 0BalingenFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim-2 - Balingen

Hoffenheim-2 played Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hoffenheim-2 won 3-0.

Hessen Dreieich0 - 3Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Hessen Dreieich - Waldhof Mannheim

Hessen Dreieich played Waldhof Mannheim at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 0-3.

FSV Frankfurt1 - 4SteinbachFull TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt - Steinbach

FSV Frankfurt played Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Steinbach won 1-4.

Freiburg-23 - 2Eintracht StadtallendorfFull TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Freiburg-2 played Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 3-2.

Astoria Walldorf3 - 2Wormatia WormsFull TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf - Wormatia Worms

Astoria Walldorf played Wormatia Worms at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Astoria Walldorf won 3-2.

December 7th
Elversberg2 - 0HomburgFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Homburg

Elversberg played Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Elversberg won 2-0.

December 2nd
Kickers Offenbach2 - 1Astoria WalldorfFull TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach - Astoria Walldorf

Kickers Offenbach played Astoria Walldorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kickers Offenbach won 2-1.

Stuttgart-20 - 2HomburgFull TimeFT

Stuttgart-2 - Homburg

Stuttgart-2 played Homburg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Homburg won 0-2.

December 1st
Eintracht Stadtallendorf0 - 1FSV FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt

Eintracht Stadtallendorf played FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FSV Frankfurt won 0-1.

Steinbach0 - 1Hessen DreieichFull TimeFT

Steinbach - Hessen Dreieich

Steinbach played Hessen Dreieich at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hessen Dreieich won 0-1.

Pirmasens0 - 0Mainz-2Full TimeFT

Pirmasens - Mainz-2

Pirmasens played Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saarbrucken3 - 0Freiburg-2Full TimeFT

Saarbrucken - Freiburg-2

Saarbrucken played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 3-0.

November 30th
Waldhof Mannheim3 - 3Hoffenheim-2Full TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Hoffenheim-2

Waldhof Mannheim played Hoffenheim-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Balingen2 - 0UlmFull TimeFT

Balingen - Ulm

Balingen played Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Balingen won 2-0.

Wormatia Worms0 - 2ElversbergFull TimeFT

Wormatia Worms - Elversberg

Wormatia Worms played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Elversberg won 0-2.

November 26th
Homburg4 - 0Wormatia WormsFull TimeFT

Homburg - Wormatia Worms

Homburg played Wormatia Worms at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 26. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Homburg won 4-0.

November 25th
Mainz-22 - 2BalingenFull TimeFT

Mainz-2 - Balingen

Mainz-2 played Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

November 24th
Freiburg-21 - 1Stuttgart-2Full TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - Stuttgart-2

Freiburg-2 played Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ulm0 - 2Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Ulm - Waldhof Mannheim

Ulm played Waldhof Mannheim at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 0-2.

FSV Frankfurt1 - 2SaarbruckenFull TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt - Saarbrucken

FSV Frankfurt played Saarbrucken at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 1-2.

November 23rd
Elversberg0 - 1Kickers OffenbachFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach

Elversberg played Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Kickers Offenbach won 0-1.

Astoria Walldorf0 - 2PirmasensFull TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf - Pirmasens

Astoria Walldorf played Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pirmasens won 0-2.

Hoffenheim-21 - 2SteinbachFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim-2 - Steinbach

Hoffenheim-2 played Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Steinbach won 1-2.

Hessen Dreieich0 - 2Eintracht StadtallendorfFull TimeFT

Hessen Dreieich - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Hessen Dreieich played Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eintracht Stadtallendorf won 0-2.

November 11th
Hoffenheim-24 - 0Eintracht StadtallendorfFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim-2 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Hoffenheim-2 played Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hoffenheim-2 won 4-0.

November 10th
FSV Frankfurt1 - 1Freiburg-2Full TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt - Freiburg-2

FSV Frankfurt played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Germany's Regionalliga Sudwest in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Germany Regionalliga Sudwest's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Regionalliga Sudwest's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Germany's Regionalliga Sudwest matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Germany Regionalliga Sudwest's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Germany Regionalliga Sudwest's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany.

You can check Germany Regionalliga Sudwest's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Regionalliga Sudwest you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Germany Regionalliga Sudwest's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Waldhof Mannheim are the leaders in the table with 48 points after 20 matches: they have won 15 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 2.55 per match, conceding 21 - 1.05 per match. Saarbrucken are 2nd with 40 points in 20 matches: they have won 12 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 2.05 per match, conceding 21 - 1.05 per match. Steinbach are 3rd with 40 points in 20 matches: they have won 12 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 17 - 0.85 per match. Kickers Offenbach are 4th with 36 points in 20 matches: they have won 10 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.95 per match, conceding 21 - 1.05 per match. Ulm are 5th with 36 points in 20 matches: they have won 11 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 25 - 1.25 per match. Homburg are 6th with 35 points in 20 matches: they have won 11 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 20 - 1.00 per match. Freiburg-2 are 7th with 33 points in 21 matches: they have won 9 of their 21 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 26 - 1.24 per match. Hoffenheim-2 are 8th with 29 points in 20 matches: they have won 8 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 32 - 1.60 per match. Elversberg are 9th with 27 points in 20 matches: they have won 8 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 3 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 25 - 1.25 per match. Balingen are 10th with 25 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 24 - 1.20 per match. Pirmasens are 11th with 24 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 6 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 32 - 1.52 per match. FSV Frankfurt are 12th with 23 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 33 - 1.65 per match. Wormatia Worms are 13th with 20 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 2 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 37 - 1.85 per match. Mainz-2 are 14th with 18 points in 20 matches: they have won 4 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 29 - 1.45 per match. Hessen Dreieich are 15th with 18 points in 20 matches: they have won 4 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 33 - 1.65 per match. Stuttgart-2 are 16th with 18 points in 20 matches: they have won 4 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 37 - 1.85 per match. Astoria Walldorf are 17th with 17 points in 20 matches: they have won 4 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 32 - 1.60 per match. Eintracht Stadtallendorf are 18th with 15 points in 20 matches: they have won 4 of their 20 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 3 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 32 - 1.60 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA SofiaBotev Vratsa15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 0Borac BLHalf TimeHT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Olimpija is winning 3-0.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow0 - 1Karpaty53'

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow are playing Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Karpaty is winning 0-1.

Dinamo1 - 0Ordabasy50'

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo is winning 1-0.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakHalf TimeHT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Zenit-2OkzhepesNo Info YetNIY

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19.

Rubin0 - 1Tobol32'

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Tobol is winning 0-1.

Ufa0 - 0Lokomotiv Tbilisi33'

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Valerenga1 - 0Nomme Kalju5'

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Valerenga is winning 1-0.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-290 +1'

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-2087'

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dundee United U-20 is winning 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Half TimeHT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-190 - 0PSG U-194'

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha0 - 0Zob Ahan4'

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Nasr0 - 0Pakhtakor5'

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al NasrOlmaliq FK15:00

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SC0 - 1Saipa4'

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Saipa is winning 0-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1Hajer90 +1'

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. It's the second half and Hajer is winning 0-1.

Al JeelAl Ain FC15:15

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al NahdhaNajran SC15:15

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

El Gounah0 - 0Pyramids46'

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.