Austria Regionalliga, Mitte Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 6th
Lendorf1 - 1GurtenFull TimeFT

Lendorf - Gurten

Lendorf played Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 6. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 4th
Stadl-Paura2 - 4Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Stadl-Paura - Grazer AK

Stadl-Paura played Grazer AK at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 2-4.

November 3rd
Hertha Wels3 - 0Sturm-2Full TimeFT

Hertha Wels - Sturm-2

Hertha Wels played Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hertha Wels won 3-0.

Wolfsberger AC-22 - 4DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Deutschlandsberger

Wolfsberger AC-2 played Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Deutschlandsberger won 2-4.

Gurten3 - 0KalsdorfFull TimeFT

Gurten - Kalsdorf

Gurten played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gurten won 3-0.

November 2nd
Allerheiligen4 - 0LendorfFull TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Lendorf

Allerheiligen played Lendorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 4-0.

Weiz3 - 3FC WelsFull TimeFT

Weiz - FC Wels

Weiz played FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Union Volkermarkt3 - 2GleisdorfFull TimeFT

Union Volkermarkt - Gleisdorf

Union Volkermarkt played Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Union Volkermarkt won 3-2.

Volkermarkt4 - 2Bad GleichenbergFull TimeFT

Volkermarkt - Bad Gleichenberg

Volkermarkt played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on November 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Volkermarkt won 4-2.

October 28th
Sturm-22 - 2Wolfsberger AC-2Full TimeFT

Sturm-2 - Wolfsberger AC-2

Sturm-2 played Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

October 27th
Grazer AKHertha WelsSuspendedSsp

Grazer AK - Hertha Wels

Grazer AK are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 27.

Kalsdorf0 - 6Union VolkermarktFull TimeFT

Kalsdorf - Union Volkermarkt

Kalsdorf played Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Union Volkermarkt won 0-6.

October 26th
FC Wels2 - 0VolkermarktFull TimeFT

FC Wels - Volkermarkt

FC Wels played Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Wels won 2-0.

Bad Gleichenberg0 - 1Stadl-PauraFull TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Stadl-Paura

Bad Gleichenberg played Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stadl-Paura won 0-1.

October 25th
Gleisdorf1 - 1WeizFull TimeFT

Gleisdorf - Weiz

Gleisdorf played Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deutschlandsberger0 - 1AllerheiligenFull TimeFT

Deutschlandsberger - Allerheiligen

Deutschlandsberger played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 0-1.

October 23rd
Sturm-23 - 0GurtenFull TimeFT

Sturm-2 - Gurten

Sturm-2 played Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sturm-2 won 3-0.

October 20th
Allerheiligen1 - 0Sturm-2Full TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Sturm-2

Allerheiligen played Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Allerheiligen won 1-0.

Gurten1 - 1DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

Gurten - Deutschlandsberger

Gurten played Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Weiz3 - 1KalsdorfFull TimeFT

Weiz - Kalsdorf

Weiz played Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Weiz won 3-1.

Hertha Wels2 - 2Stadl-PauraFull TimeFT

Hertha Wels - Stadl-Paura

Hertha Wels played Stadl-Paura at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

October 19th
Union Volkermarkt3 - 1LendorfFull TimeFT

Union Volkermarkt - Lendorf

Union Volkermarkt played Lendorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Volkermarkt won 3-1.

Volkermarkt1 - 5GleisdorfFull TimeFT

Volkermarkt - Gleisdorf

Volkermarkt played Gleisdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gleisdorf won 1-5.

FC Wels1 - 3Bad GleichenbergFull TimeFT

FC Wels - Bad Gleichenberg

FC Wels played Bad Gleichenberg at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bad Gleichenberg won 1-3.

Wolfsberger AC-21 - 2Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC-2 - Grazer AK

Wolfsberger AC-2 played Grazer AK at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grazer AK won 1-2.

October 14th
Lendorf0 - 4WeizFull TimeFT

Lendorf - Weiz

Lendorf played Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Weiz won 0-4.

October 13th
Grazer AK2 - 1AllerheiligenFull TimeFT

Grazer AK - Allerheiligen

Grazer AK played Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 13. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 2-1.

Stadl-Paura0 - 2Wolfsberger AC-2Full TimeFT

Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC-2

Stadl-Paura played Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC-2 won 0-2.

October 12th
Bad Gleichenberg4 - 4Hertha WelsFull TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Hertha Wels

Bad Gleichenberg played Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 12. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Kalsdorf2 - 1VolkermarktFull TimeFT

Kalsdorf - Volkermarkt

Kalsdorf played Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on October 12. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kalsdorf won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Austria's Regionalliga, Mitte in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Austria Regionalliga, Mitte's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Regionalliga, Mitte's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Austria's Regionalliga, Mitte matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Austria Regionalliga, Mitte's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Austria Regionalliga, Mitte's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria.

You can check Austria Regionalliga, Mitte's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Regionalliga, Mitte you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Austria Regionalliga, Mitte's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Grazer AK are the leaders in the table with 35 points after 14 matches: they have won 11 of their 14 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 39 goals - 2.79 per match, conceding 16 - 1.14 per match. Deutschlandsberger are 2nd with 28 points in 15 matches: they have won 8 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 4 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 2.40 per match, conceding 24 - 1.60 per match. Union Volkermarkt are 3rd with 27 points in 15 matches: they have won 8 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 24 - 1.60 per match. Gleisdorf are 4th with 26 points in 15 matches: they have won 7 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 2.13 per match, conceding 14 - 0.93 per match. Stadl-Paura are 5th with 26 points in 15 matches: they have won 8 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.93 per match, conceding 23 - 1.53 per match. Allerheiligen are 6th with 25 points in 15 matches: they have won 7 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 15 - 1.00 per match. Weiz are 7th with 22 points in 15 matches: they have won 6 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 2.13 per match, conceding 24 - 1.60 per match. Sturm-2 are 8th with 22 points in 15 matches: they have won 6 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.93 per match, conceding 24 - 1.60 per match. Wolfsberger AC-2 are 9th with 22 points in 15 matches: they have won 7 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 1 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 25 - 1.67 per match. Bad Gleichenberg are 10th with 20 points in 15 matches: they have won 6 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 2.33 per match, conceding 36 - 2.40 per match. Gurten are 11th with 20 points in 15 matches: they have won 5 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 19 - 1.27 per match. Hertha Wels are 12th with 19 points in 14 matches: they have won 5 of their 14 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.79 per match, conceding 27 - 1.93 per match. Kalsdorf are 13th with 14 points in 15 matches: they have won 4 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 37 - 2.47 per match. FC Wels are 14th with 13 points in 15 matches: they have won 2 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.47 per match, conceding 33 - 2.20 per match. Volkermarkt are 15th with 7 points in 15 matches: they have won 2 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 1 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 40 - 2.67 per match. Lendorf are 16th with 5 points in 15 matches: they have won 1 of their 15 matches in Regionalliga, Mitte, drawing 2 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 44 - 2.93 per match.

Matchday Live
HuescaAthletic Bilbao20:00

Huesca - Athletic Bilbao

Huesca are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NurnbergBorussia Dortmund19:30

Nurnberg - Borussia Dortmund

Nurnberg are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RomaBologna19:30

Roma - Bologna

Roma are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ChelseaManchester United19:30

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea are playing Manchester United at the FA Cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AvesBenfica20:15

Aves - Benfica

Aves are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dukla Praha1 - 1Sparta Praha15'

Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha

Dukla Praha are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

MidtjyllandAaB Aalborg18:00

Midtjylland - AaB Aalborg

Midtjylland are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MetzBeziers19:45

Metz - Beziers

Metz are playing Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

1860 MunchenAalen18:00

1860 Munchen - Aalen

1860 Munchen are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Apollon0 - 2PAOK17'

Apollon - PAOK

Apollon are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and PAOK is winning 0-2.

OFILamia17:30

OFI - Lamia

OFI are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CrotonePescara20:00

Crotone - Pescara

Crotone are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow0 - 0Slask16'

Wisla Krakow - Slask

Wisla Krakow are playing Slask at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Concordia ChiajnaSteaua18:00

Concordia Chiajna - Steaua

Concordia Chiajna are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antalyaspor0 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir17'

Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Antalyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eskisehirspor1 - 1Denizlispor58'

Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor

Eskisehirspor are playing Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes de La Plata22:00

Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata

Argentinos Juniors are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

RacingGodoy Cruz00:10

Racing - Godoy Cruz

Racing are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazDeportivo Capiata21:45

Generali Diaz - Deportivo Capiata

Generali Diaz are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionSol de America23:45

Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America

Nacional Asuncion are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 18. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.

Molinos El PirataReal Garcilaso20:30

Molinos El Pirata - Real Garcilaso

Molinos El Pirata are playing Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadAcademia Cantolao01:00

Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Universidad are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

OB OdenseFredericiaCanceledCanc

OB Odense - Fredericia

OB Odense are playing Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

OleksandriaAlashkertPostponedPst

Oleksandria - Alashkert

Oleksandria are playing Alashkert at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

RostovViking FKCanceledCanc

Rostov - Viking FK

Rostov are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Sibir8 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Sibir - Shirak

Sibir played Shirak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sibir won 8-2.

Viking FK2 - 0SandefjordFull TimeFT

Viking FK - Sandefjord

Viking FK played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viking FK won 2-0.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 2TomFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Tom

Dinamo Minsk played Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tom won 1-2.

KuPSNest-SotraCanceledCanc

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS are playing Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18.

Akhmat Groznyi5 - 0PetrocubFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Petrocub

Akhmat Groznyi played Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 5-0.

Arsenal T2 - 3KairatFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Kairat

Arsenal T played Kairat at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kairat won 2-3.

Rostov3 - 0VentspilsFull TimeFT

Rostov - Ventspils

Rostov played Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rostov won 3-0.

Antwerp U-21Anderlecht U-2118:30

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Gent U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Gent U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21Lokeren U-2119:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eupen U-21Waasland U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Waasland U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Sint-Truiden U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Oostende U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on February 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 U-211 - 5Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 1-5.

Liberec U-215 - 1Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Liberec U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-1.

Pribram U-211 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Pribram U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-211 - 0Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 1-0.

Plzen U-211 - 2Boleslav U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Plzen U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 1-2.

Ostrava U-211 - 1Trinec U-21Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-21 - Trinec U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on February 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horsens-22 - 0FC Nordsjaelland-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

Horsens-2 played FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 2-0.

Vendsyssel-24 - 2Hobro-2Full TimeFT

Vendsyssel-2 - Hobro-2

Vendsyssel-2 played Hobro-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 4-2.

Vejle-23 - 2Sonderjylland-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Vejle-2 played Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-2.

Viborg-20 - 1Randers-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Randers-2 won 0-1.

Everton U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Ham U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

West Ham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa U-23Middlesbrough U-2319:00

Aston Villa U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Aston Villa U-23 are playing Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23Manchester Utd U-2319:00

Stoke City U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Brom U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry U-231 - 0Ipswich Town U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Coventry U-23 played Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 1-0.

Leeds U-232 - 0Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Bolton U-23

Leeds U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 2-0.

QPR U-231 - 4Bristol City U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Bristol City U-23

QPR U-23 played Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 1-4.

Millwall U-230 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Millwall U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Millwall U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 0-1.

Colchester U-23Crystal Palace U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChemnitzerErfurt18:00

Chemnitzer - Erfurt

Chemnitzer are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor AkureyriMagni19:00

Thor Akureyri - Magni

Thor Akureyri are playing Magni at the League cup of Iceland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Afula0 - 1Hapoel Ashkelon16'

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Afula are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Ashkelon is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 0Hapoel Nazareth Illit16'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 0Hapoel Ramat Gan18'

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RietiTrapani19:45

Rieti - Trapani

Rieti are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PSV-2Twente19:00

PSV-2 - Twente

PSV-2 are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Emmen-26 - 0Fortuna-2Full TimeFT

Emmen-2 - Fortuna-2

Emmen-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen-2 won 6-0.

Willem II-21 - 3Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Willem II-2 - Feyenoord-2

Willem II-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 1-3.

RKC-2NEC-217:30

RKC-2 - NEC-2

RKC-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2ADO Den Haag-217:30

Zwolle-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Zwolle-2 are playing ADO Den Haag-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

De Graafschap-2Eindhoven-217:30

De Graafschap-2 - Eindhoven-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Helmond Sport-2Excelsior-217:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Excelsior-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NAC-2Achilles-217:30

NAC-2 - Achilles-2

NAC-2 are playing Achilles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Glentoran FCGlenavon19:45

Glentoran FC - Glenavon

Glentoran FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ural0 - 5Levadia TFull TimeFT

Ural - Levadia T

Ural played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Levadia T won 0-5.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 1FakelFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Fakel

FK Krasnodar-2 played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Fakel won 0-1.

Khimki0 - 1Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Khimki - Spartak-2

Khimki played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 0-1.

Tambov0 - 0AvangardHalf TimeHT

Tambov - Avangard

Tambov are playing Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Aberdeen U-205 - 2Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Hearts U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 5-2.

Dunfermline U-201 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Rangers U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkirk U-203 - 2St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Falkirk U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Falkirk U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 3-2.

Hibernian U-208 - 1Dundee U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Dundee U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 8-1.

Kilmarnock U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

Kilmarnock U-20 - Celtic U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18.

Partick Th. U-201 - 1Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Motherwell U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Queen of the South U-202 - 2Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Ross County U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

EskilsminneDalkurd18:00

Eskilsminne - Dalkurd

Eskilsminne are playing Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HammarbyVarberg18:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Antalyaspor U-212 - 2Istanbul Basaksehir U-21Full TimeFT

Antalyaspor U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Antalyaspor U-21 played Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eskisehirspor U-210 - 0Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on February 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Goa3 - 0Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Goa - Kerala Blasters

Goa played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 3-0.

Persepolis1 - 1Padideh Mashhad3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Persepolis - Padideh Mashhad

Persepolis played Padideh Mashhad at the National cup of Iran on February 18. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Persepolis won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Misr El-Maqasha0 - 0Wadi Degla15'

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HUSA AgadirFAR Rabat18:00

HUSA Agadir - FAR Rabat

HUSA Agadir are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Black Leopards Venda0 - 1Bidvest Wits58'

Black Leopards Venda - Bidvest Wits

Black Leopards Venda are playing Bidvest Wits at the National cup of South Africa on February 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bidvest Wits is winning 0-1.

Deportivo EspanolDeportivo Riestra20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Espanol are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SacachispasSan Miguel20:00

Sacachispas - San Miguel

Sacachispas are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OesteSao Bento20:30

Oeste - Sao Bento

Oeste are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

SantosGuarani23:00

Santos - Guarani

Santos are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

GoytacazMacae22:30

Goytacaz - Macae

Goytacaz are playing Macae at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

PelotasAimore23:00

Pelotas - Aimore

Pelotas are playing Aimore at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

URTTupynambas22:00

URT - Tupynambas

URT are playing Tupynambas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisOperario MT23:30

Uniao Rondonopolis - Operario MT

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Operario LTDaSinop00:10

Operario LTDa - Sinop

Operario LTDa are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Monagas SCZamora FC21:00

Monagas SC - Zamora FC

Monagas SC are playing Zamora FC at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.