Moldova Divizia Nationala Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
SperantaSfintul Gheorghe14:00

Speranta - Sfintul Gheorghe

Speranta are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SherifZimbru14:00

Sherif - Zimbru

Sherif are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 29. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Saturday
Codru LozovaMilsami14:00

Codru Lozova - Milsami

Codru Lozova are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PetrocubDinamo-Auto14:00

Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto

Petrocub are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

April 2nd
ZimbruSperanta13:00

Zimbru - Speranta

Zimbru are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on April 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sfintul GheorgheCodru Lozova13:00

Sfintul Gheorghe - Codru Lozova

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on April 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

April 3rd
Dinamo-AutoSherif13:00

Dinamo-Auto - Sherif

Dinamo-Auto are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on April 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MilsamiPetrocub13:00

Milsami - Petrocub

Milsami are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on April 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
Milsami0 - 3Sfintul GheorgheFull TimeFT

Milsami - Sfintul Gheorghe

Milsami played Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sfintul Gheorghe won 0-3.

Dinamo-Auto3 - 0Codru LozovaFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Codru Lozova

Dinamo-Auto played Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-Auto won 3-0.

March 16th
Sherif1 - 0SperantaFull TimeFT

Sherif - Speranta

Sherif played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sherif won 1-0.

Zimbru0 - 1PetrocubFull TimeFT

Zimbru - Petrocub

Zimbru played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on March 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petrocub won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Divizia Nationala of Moldova for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Moldova's Divizia Nationala in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Moldova Divizia Nationala's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Divizia Nationala's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Moldova's Divizia Nationala matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Moldova Divizia Nationala's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Divizia Nationala of Moldova. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Moldova Divizia Nationala's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Divizia Nationala of Moldova.

You can check Moldova Divizia Nationala's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Divizia Nationala you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Moldova Divizia Nationala's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Dinamo-Auto are the leaders in the table with 3 points after 1 match: they have won 1 of their 1 match in Divizia Nationala, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 3.00 per match, conceding 0 - 0.00 per match. Sfintul Gheorghe are 2nd with 3 points in 1 match: they have won 1 of their 1 match in Divizia Nationala, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 3.00 per match, conceding 0 - 0.00 per match. Petrocub are 3rd with 3 points in 1 match: they have won 1 of their 1 match in Divizia Nationala, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 0 - 0.00 per match. Sherif are 4th with 3 points in 1 match: they have won 1 of their 1 match in Divizia Nationala, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 1 goal - 1.00 per match, conceding 0 - 0.00 per match. Speranta are 5th with 0 points in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in Divizia Nationala, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 0 goals - 0.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Zimbru are 6th with 0 points in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in Divizia Nationala, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 0 goals - 0.00 per match, conceding 1 - 1.00 per match. Codru Lozova are 7th with 0 points in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in Divizia Nationala, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 0 goals - 0.00 per match, conceding 3 - 3.00 per match. Milsami are 8th with 0 points in 1 match: they have won 0 of their 1 match in Divizia Nationala, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 0 goals - 0.00 per match, conceding 3 - 3.00 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey2 - 0Moldova44'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Turkey is winning 2-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-2086'

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Netherlands U-20 is winning 0-2.

Switzerland U-20Italy U-2018:00

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial Guinea90 +6'

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia are playing Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. It's the second half and Saudi Arabia is winning 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona43'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth43'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-212'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-2Helmond Sport-217:30

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dordrecht-20 - 1NAC-211'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-1.

Eindhoven-20 - 1Go Ahead Eagles-212'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-1.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-210 - 0Denmark U-2029'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Italy U-210 - 0Croatia U-2111'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spain U-21Austria U-2117:45

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-2043'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 1Ukraine U-2043'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-1.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.