Matchday Live
Senegal0 - 1Algeria90'

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal are playing Algeria at the Final of Africa Nations Cup on July 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Algeria is winning 0-1.

Anif1 - 4SturmFull TimeFT

Anif - Sturm

Anif played Sturm at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sturm won 1-4.

Bruck-Leitha0 - 4RiedFull TimeFT

Bruck-Leitha - Ried

Bruck-Leitha played Ried at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ried won 0-4.

Langenegg1 - 4Austria KlagenfurtFull TimeFT

Langenegg - Austria Klagenfurt

Langenegg played Austria Klagenfurt at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 1-4.

Treibach1 - 2WattensFull TimeFT

Treibach - Wattens

Treibach played Wattens at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wattens won 1-2.

Bad Gleichenberg2 - 3Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

Bad Gleichenberg played Vorwarts Steyr at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vorwarts Steyr won 2-3.

Ebreichsdorf2 - 1LafnitzAfter Extra TimeAET

Ebreichsdorf - Lafnitz

Ebreichsdorf played Lafnitz at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 2-1 in the extra time.

Hall1 - 5Juniors OOFull TimeFT

Hall - Juniors OO

Hall played Juniors OO at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Juniors OO won 1-5.

Kitzbuhel0 - 7InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Kitzbuhel - Innsbruck

Kitzbuhel played Innsbruck at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Innsbruck won 0-7.

Wolfsberg4 - 1ElektraFull TimeFT

Wolfsberg - Elektra

Wolfsberg played Elektra at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wolfsberg won 4-1.

Gleisdorf4 - 0DrassburgFull TimeFT

Gleisdorf - Drassburg

Gleisdorf played Drassburg at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gleisdorf won 4-0.

Gurten1 - 0Zell am SeeFull TimeFT

Gurten - Zell am See

Gurten played Zell am See at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gurten won 1-0.

Seekirchen1 - 4AmstettenFull TimeFT

Seekirchen - Amstetten

Seekirchen played Amstetten at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Amstetten won 1-4.

Wiener SK2 - 6DornbirnFull TimeFT

Wiener SK - Dornbirn

Wiener SK played Dornbirn at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dornbirn won 2-6.

Mauerwerk1 - 2MannsdorfFull TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Mannsdorf

Mauerwerk played Mannsdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mannsdorf won 1-2.

Parndorf1 - 7SalzburgFull TimeFT

Parndorf - Salzburg

Parndorf played Salzburg at the National cup of Austria on July 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Salzburg won 1-7.

Energetik-BGU0 - 1SlutskFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Slutsk

Energetik-BGU played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Slutsk won 0-1.

Neman1 - 1GomelFull TimeFT

Neman - Gomel

Neman played Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on July 19. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tsarsko selo0 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - Arda Kardzhali

Tsarsko selo played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 2Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 3-2.

Osijek2 - 0Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica

Osijek played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Osijek won 2-0.

Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb90'

Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Zagreb is winning 3-0.

Liberec1 - 2PlzenFull TimeFT

Liberec - Plzen

Liberec played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Plzen won 1-2.

FC Kobenhavn2 - 1AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - AGF Aarhus

FC Kobenhavn played AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 2-1.

Nomme Kalju1 - 1PaideFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - Paide

Nomme Kalju played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

1860 Munchen1 - 1Preussen MunsterFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Preussen Munster

1860 Munchen played Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arka Gdynia0 - 3JagielloniaFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia

Arka Gdynia played Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jagiellonia won 0-3.

LKS Lodz0 - 0Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Lechia Gdansk

LKS Lodz played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hermannstadt0 - 2Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Medias

Hermannstadt played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gaz Metan Medias won 0-2.

Chindia Targoviste0 - 1Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Viitorul Constanta

Chindia Targoviste played Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 0-1.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 3ShinnikFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Shinnik

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Shinnik won 1-3.

Luch-EnergiaTom07:00

Luch-Energia - Tom

Luch-Energia are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Dundee United3 - 0CowdenbeathFull TimeFT

Dundee United - Cowdenbeath

Dundee United played Cowdenbeath at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Dundee United won 3-0.

Motherwell4 - 0Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Greenock Morton

Motherwell played Greenock Morton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Motherwell won 4-0.

Vozdovac1 - 2Backa TopolaFull TimeFT

Vozdovac - Backa Topola

Vozdovac played Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Backa Topola won 1-2.

Aluminij2 - 1TriglavFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Triglav

Aluminij played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aluminij won 2-1.

Sion1 - 4BaselFull TimeFT

Sion - Basel

Sion played Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Basel won 1-4.

Consadole SapporoShonan Bellmare04:00

Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare

Consadole Sapporo are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on July 20. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Hougang United3 - 1Brunei DPMMFull TimeFT

Hougang United - Brunei DPMM

Hougang United played Brunei DPMM at the Premier League of Singapore on July 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Hougang United won 3-1.

Warriors3 - 3Balestier KhalsaFull TimeFT

Warriors - Balestier Khalsa

Warriors played Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on July 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

PueblaTijuana00:00

Puebla - Tijuana

Puebla are playing Tijuana at the Apertura of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AtlasJuarez02:00

Atlas - Juarez

Atlas are playing Juarez at the Apertura of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles FC02:00

Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Los Angeles FC at the Major League Soccer of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FigueirenseLondrina22:15

Figueirense - Londrina

Figueirense are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaCriciuma00:30

Vitoria - Criciuma

Vitoria are playing Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Envigado FCPasto00:30

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

EmelecDeportivo Cuenca01:00

Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca

Emelec are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionOlimpia22:15

Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia

Nacional Asuncion are playing Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Alianza LimaSporting Cristal01:00

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

Alianza Lima are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv0 - 1Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-1.

Saint-Etienne2 - 4MontpellierFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Montpellier

Saint-Etienne played Montpellier at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Montpellier won 2-4.

Dunarea Calarasi3 - 4StrugaFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Struga

Dunarea Calarasi played Struga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Struga won 3-4.

Metallist0 - 3Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Metallist - Olimpik Donetsk

Metallist played Olimpik Donetsk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Olimpik Donetsk won 0-3.

MaritimoBragaCanceledCanc

Maritimo - Braga

Maritimo are playing Braga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19.

SC Farense2 - 2LouletanoFull TimeFT

SC Farense - Louletano

SC Farense played Louletano at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kawasaki Frontale1 - 0ChelseaFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Chelsea

Kawasaki Frontale played Chelsea at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-0.

Hapoel Tel Aviv0 - 0Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Hapoel Raanana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Helmond Sport1 - 0Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Helmond Sport - Al Ahli Jeddah

Helmond Sport played Al Ahli Jeddah at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Helmond Sport won 1-0.

Swindon Town1 - 6BirminghamFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Birmingham

Swindon Town played Birmingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Birmingham won 1-6.

SC Freiburg2 - 4StuttgartFull TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Stuttgart

SC Freiburg played Stuttgart at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgart won 2-4.

Sarasota Metropolis0 - 6Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Sarasota Metropolis - Bristol City

Sarasota Metropolis played Bristol City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bristol City won 0-6.

Lviv2 - 1VolynFull TimeFT

Lviv - Volyn

Lviv played Volyn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lviv won 2-1.

Odra Opole3 - 1Gornik PolkowiceFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Gornik Polkowice

Odra Opole played Gornik Polkowice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 3-1.

Alemannia Aachen0 - 5Excelsior VirtonFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Excelsior Virton

Alemannia Aachen played Excelsior Virton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Excelsior Virton won 0-5.

Haladas2 - 1KaposvarFull TimeFT

Haladas - Kaposvar

Haladas played Kaposvar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Haladas won 2-1.

Hapoel Hadera2 - 0Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Hadera played Bnei Sakhnin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hapoel Hadera won 2-0.

Kasimpasa1 - 0PendiksporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Pendikspor

Kasimpasa played Pendikspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kasimpasa won 1-0.

Kolos Kovalivka0 - 2Shakhtar DFull TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar D

Kolos Kovalivka played Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtar D won 0-2.

Kotwica Kolobrzeg0 - 2Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Chrobry Glogow

Kotwica Kolobrzeg played Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chrobry Glogow won 0-2.

TelstarDordrecht 90CanceledCanc

Telstar - Dordrecht 90

Telstar are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19.

Fenerbahce2 - 0BursasporFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Bursaspor

Fenerbahce played Bursaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Fenerbahce won 2-0.

Napoli5 - 0Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Napoli - Feralpi Salo

Napoli played Feralpi Salo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Napoli won 5-0.

Nimes2 - 2AjaccioFull TimeFT

Nimes - Ajaccio

Nimes played Ajaccio at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Panionios1 - 1LarisaFull TimeFT

Panionios - Larisa

Panionios played Larisa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo-Auto0 - 2DesnaFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Desna

Dinamo-Auto played Desna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Desna won 0-2.

Diosgyor0 - 3UjpestFull TimeFT

Diosgyor - Ujpest

Diosgyor played Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ujpest won 0-3.

Grenoble0 - 0Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Grenoble - Rodez Aveyron

Grenoble played Rodez Aveyron at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hannover-22 - 3Wacker NordhausenFull TimeFT

Hannover-2 - Wacker Nordhausen

Hannover-2 played Wacker Nordhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wacker Nordhausen won 2-3.

Juniors OORapid-2CanceledCanc

Juniors OO - Rapid-2

Juniors OO are playing Rapid-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19.

Lok Stendal1 - 3Optik RatenowFull TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Optik Ratenow

Lok Stendal played Optik Ratenow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Optik Ratenow won 1-3.

Metz0 - 0SochauxFull TimeFT

Metz - Sochaux

Metz played Sochaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Monaco0 - 1EvertonFull TimeFT

Monaco - Everton

Monaco played Everton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Everton won 0-1.

RB Leipzig3 - 2GalatasarayFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Galatasaray

RB Leipzig played Galatasaray at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RB Leipzig won 3-2.

Raca0 - 4Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Raca - Austria W-2

Raca played Austria W-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria W-2 won 0-4.

Zemun1 - 1Hatta DubaiFull TimeFT

Zemun - Hatta Dubai

Zemun played Hatta Dubai at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paris FC0 - 2OrleansFull TimeFT

Paris FC - Orleans

Paris FC played Orleans at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Orleans won 0-2.

Antwerp3 - 2UtrechtFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Utrecht

Antwerp played Utrecht at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Antwerp won 3-2.

Auxerre1 - 0Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Auxerre - Cercle Brugge

Auxerre played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Auxerre won 1-0.

Beltinci0 - 2NaftaFull TimeFT

Beltinci - Nafta

Beltinci played Nafta at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Nafta won 0-2.

Carl Zeiss Jena-20 - 4AuerbachFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Auerbach

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 played Auerbach at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Auerbach won 0-4.

Nantes3 - 2NiortFull TimeFT

Nantes - Niort

Nantes played Niort at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Nantes won 3-2.

Schalke1 - 2Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Schalke - Norwich City

Schalke played Norwich City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Norwich City won 1-2.

Chateauroux0 - 1CreteilFull TimeFT

Chateauroux - Creteil

Chateauroux played Creteil at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Creteil won 0-1.

Strasbourg3 - 1ToulouseFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Toulouse

Strasbourg played Toulouse at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Strasbourg won 3-1.

Charleroi2 - 1TroyesFull TimeFT

Charleroi - Troyes

Charleroi played Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Charleroi won 2-1.

Clermont0 - 0JS KabylieFull TimeFT

Clermont - JS Kabylie

Clermont played JS Kabylie at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eupen3 - 1OFIFull TimeFT

Eupen - OFI

Eupen played OFI at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eupen won 3-1.

Go Ahead Eagles1 - 1AnorthosisFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Anorthosis

Go Ahead Eagles played Anorthosis at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leioa2 - 3AlavesFull TimeFT

Leioa - Alaves

Leioa played Alaves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Alaves won 2-3.

Lens0 - 2DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Lens - Dunkerque

Lens played Dunkerque at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dunkerque won 0-2.

Lubeck1 - 0Sheffield WedFull TimeFT

Lubeck - Sheffield Wed

Lubeck played Sheffield Wed at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lubeck won 1-0.

Roeselare4 - 1KortrijkFull TimeFT

Roeselare - Kortrijk

Roeselare played Kortrijk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roeselare won 4-1.

SV Lippstadt1 - 0Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

SV Lippstadt - Norwich U-23

SV Lippstadt played Norwich U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. SV Lippstadt won 1-0.

Valenciennes1 - 0AmiensFull TimeFT

Valenciennes - Amiens

Valenciennes played Amiens at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Valenciennes won 1-0.

Weiche Flensburg3 - 3LuckenwaldeFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg - Luckenwalde

Weiche Flensburg played Luckenwalde at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Chambly2 - 2US QuevillyFull TimeFT

Chambly - US Quevilly

Chambly played US Quevilly at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bath1 - 1NewportFull TimeFT

Bath - Newport

Bath played Newport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Club Brugge2 - 2SportingFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Sporting

Club Brugge played Sporting at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Colchester0 - 5Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Colchester - Ipswich Town

Colchester played Ipswich Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ipswich Town won 0-5.

Chester0 - 1BoltonHalf TimeHT

Chester - Bolton

Chester are playing Bolton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and Bolton is winning 0-1.

Crawley Town0 - 1BrightonFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Brighton

Crawley Town played Brighton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Brighton won 0-1.

Nott. Forest1 - 0Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Nott. Forest - Crystal Palace

Nott. Forest played Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Nott. Forest won 1-0.

Taunton Town7 - 0Cheltenham TownFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Cheltenham Town

Taunton Town played Cheltenham Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Taunton Town won 7-0.

Braga0 - 2Lille90 +2'

Braga - Lille

Braga are playing Lille at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lille is winning 0-2.

Salford City1 - 2Woking76'

Salford City - Woking

Salford City are playing Woking at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Woking is winning 1-2.

Porto1 - 1Real Betis57'

Porto - Real Betis

Porto are playing Real Betis at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Leixoes1 - 0Santa Clara40'

Leixoes - Santa Clara

Leixoes are playing Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Leixoes is winning 1-0.

LiverpoolBorussia Dortmund00:00

Liverpool - Borussia Dortmund

Liverpool are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LeganesFuenlabrada07:00

Leganes - Fuenlabrada

Leganes are playing Fuenlabrada at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Tajikistan0 - 1Korea DPRFull TimeFT

Tajikistan - Korea DPR

Tajikistan played Korea DPR at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on July 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Korea DPR won 0-1.

Vitkovice0 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Chrudim

Vitkovice played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chrudim won 0-1.

Vlasim2 - 2BrnoFull TimeFT

Vlasim - Brno

Vlasim played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

VIFK0 - 0RoPS-2Full TimeFT

VIFK - RoPS-2

VIFK played RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Augsburg-21 - 01860 RosenheimFull TimeFT

Augsburg-2 - 1860 Rosenheim

Augsburg-2 played 1860 Rosenheim at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Augsburg-2 won 1-0.

Burghausen0 - 1Rain LechFull TimeFT

Burghausen - Rain Lech

Burghausen played Rain Lech at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rain Lech won 0-1.

Illertissen0 - 1BuchbachFull TimeFT

Illertissen - Buchbach

Illertissen played Buchbach at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Buchbach won 0-1.

Landsberg3 - 4Ingolstadt-2Full TimeFT

Landsberg - Ingolstadt-2

Landsberg played Ingolstadt-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ingolstadt-2 won 3-4.

Pipinsried2 - 2DachauFull TimeFT

Pipinsried - Dachau

Pipinsried played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

1880 Wasserburg4 - 1PullachFull TimeFT

1880 Wasserburg - Pullach

1880 Wasserburg played Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. 1880 Wasserburg won 4-1.

Vikingur W1 - 0Keflavik W71'

Vikingur W - Keflavik W

Vikingur W are playing Keflavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Vikingur W is winning 1-0.

Dalvik Reynir1 - 0KFG Gardabaer73'

Dalvik Reynir - KFG Gardabaer

Dalvik Reynir are playing KFG Gardabaer at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Dalvik Reynir is winning 1-0.

DundalkCork CityPostponedPst

Dundalk - Cork City

Dundalk are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 19.

Waterford0 - 1Finn Harps90 +2'

Waterford - Finn Harps

Waterford are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Finn Harps is winning 0-1.

Derry City2 - 0Sligo Rovers61'

Derry City - Sligo Rovers

Derry City are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Derry City is winning 2-0.

Athlone Town1 - 2ShelbourneFull TimeFT

Athlone Town - Shelbourne

Athlone Town played Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Shelbourne won 1-2.

Cabinteely2 - 0LongfordFull TimeFT

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely played Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cabinteely won 2-0.

Galway3 - 2BrayFull TimeFT

Galway - Bray

Galway played Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Galway won 3-2.

Limerick1 - 4DroghedaFull TimeFT

Limerick - Drogheda

Limerick played Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on July 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Drogheda won 1-4.

Rostov-D1 - 3Spartak-DFull TimeFT

Rostov-D - Spartak-D

Rostov-D played Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartak-D won 1-3.

Ufa-DFK Krasnodar-D05:00

Ufa-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Ufa-D are playing FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kr. Sovetov-DArsenal-D07:00

Kr. Sovetov-D - Arsenal-D

Kr. Sovetov-D are playing Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Torpedo Vl1 - 1VelesFull TimeFT

Torpedo Vl - Veles

Torpedo Vl played Veles at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banska Bystrica3 - 4Zilina-2Full TimeFT

Banska Bystrica - Zilina-2

Banska Bystrica played Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zilina-2 won 3-4.

Podbrezova2 - 1KosiceFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Kosice

Podbrezova played Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 2-1.

England U-19 W0 - 1Spain U-19 WFull TimeFT

England U-19 W - Spain U-19 W

England U-19 W played Spain U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spain U-19 W won 0-1.

Netherlands U-19 W1 - 3France U-19 WFull TimeFT

Netherlands U-19 W - France U-19 W

Netherlands U-19 W played France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. France U-19 W won 1-3.

Scotland U-19 W0 - 4Norway U-19 WFull TimeFT

Scotland U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

Scotland U-19 W played Norway U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 19. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Norway U-19 W won 0-4.

Belgium U-19 W0 - 5Germany U-19 WFull TimeFT

Belgium U-19 W - Germany U-19 W

Belgium U-19 W played Germany U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Germany U-19 W won 0-5.

Mohammedan Dhaka3 - 1Nofel SCFull TimeFT

Mohammedan Dhaka - Nofel SC

Mohammedan Dhaka played Nofel SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mohammedan Dhaka won 3-1.

Brothers Union0 - 0Muktijoddha SKCFull TimeFT

Brothers Union - Muktijoddha SKC

Brothers Union played Muktijoddha SKC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sulut United1 - 0MartapuraFull TimeFT

Sulut United - Martapura

Sulut United played Martapura at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Sulut United won 1-0.

Persewar Waropen1 - 3PSBS Biak NumforFull TimeFT

Persewar Waropen - PSBS Biak Numfor

Persewar Waropen played PSBS Biak Numfor at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. PSBS Biak Numfor won 1-3.

Cilegon United1 - 1PSCS CilacapFull TimeFT

Cilegon United - PSCS Cilacap

Cilegon United played PSCS Cilacap at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSMS3 - 1Blitar UnitedFull TimeFT

PSMS - Blitar United

PSMS played Blitar United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 3-1.

Perserang1 - 0PSGC CiamisFull TimeFT

Perserang - PSGC Ciamis

Perserang played PSGC Ciamis at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perserang won 1-0.

Persiraja1 - 0PersitaFull TimeFT

Persiraja - Persita

Persiraja played Persita at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on July 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Persiraja won 1-0.

Johor Darul T3 - 3TerengganuFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Terengganu

Johor Darul T played Terengganu at the Super League of Malaysia on July 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Azam0 - 0Maniema Union5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Azam - Maniema Union

Azam played Maniema Union at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azam won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

KCCA4 - 3Green EaglesAfter Extra TimeAET

KCCA - Green Eagles

KCCA played Green Eagles at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KCCA won 4-3 in the extra time.

Cruz Azul WPumas W21:00

Cruz Azul W - Pumas W

Cruz Azul W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Queretaro WLeon W21:00

Queretaro W - Leon W

Queretaro W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Juarez WSantos Laguna W01:00

Juarez W - Santos Laguna W

Juarez W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Utah Royals WPortland Thorns W02:00

Utah Royals W - Portland Thorns W

Utah Royals W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Phoenix RisingAustin Bold02:30

Phoenix Rising - Austin Bold

Phoenix Rising are playing Austin Bold at the USL Championship of Usa on July 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Toronto-21 - 1Lansing42'

Toronto-2 - Lansing

Toronto-2 are playing Lansing at the USL League One of Usa on July 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ypiranga ErechimRemo23:00

Ypiranga Erechim - Remo

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Remo at the Serie C of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights3 - 6ToowongFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Toowong

Brisbane Knights played Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Toowong won 3-6.

Taringa RoversUniv. Queensland07:00

Taringa Rovers - Univ. Queensland

Taringa Rovers are playing Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights2 - 1Pascoe ValeFull TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Pascoe Vale

Melbourne Knights played Pascoe Vale at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 2-1.

Oakleigh Cannons1 - 1Port MelbourneFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne

Oakleigh Cannons played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bentleigh Greens0 - 3Heidelberg UnitedFull TimeFT

Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United

Bentleigh Greens played Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Heidelberg United won 0-3.

Green Gully CavaliersKingston City05:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Kingston City

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Kingston City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide CityAdelaide Blue Eagles05:30

Adelaide City - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Adelaide City are playing Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide RaidersSouth Adelaide05:30

Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide

Adelaide Raiders are playing South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Campbelltown CityAdelaide United U-2105:30

Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U-21

Campbelltown City are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

MetroStarsAdelaide Olympic05:30

MetroStars - Adelaide Olympic

MetroStars are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para HillsAdelaide Comets05:30

Para Hills - Adelaide Comets

Para Hills are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Gold Coast United FC2 - 3Redlands UnitedFull TimeFT

Gold Coast United FC - Redlands United

Gold Coast United FC played Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Redlands United won 2-3.

SWQ ThunderGold Coast Knights07:00

SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast Knights

SWQ Thunder are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Olympia Warriors3 - 1South HobartFull TimeFT

Olympia Warriors - South Hobart

Olympia Warriors played South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Olympia Warriors won 3-1.

Kingborough LionsLaunceston City04:15

Kingborough Lions - Launceston City

Kingborough Lions are playing Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Riverside OlympicClarence United04:30

Riverside Olympic - Clarence United

Riverside Olympic are playing Clarence United at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Edgeworth EaglesMaitland05:30

Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland

Edgeworth Eagles are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Newcastle Jets-2Hamilton Olympic07:00

Newcastle Jets-2 - Hamilton Olympic

Newcastle Jets-2 are playing Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Belconnen UnitedGungahlin05:00

Belconnen United - Gungahlin

Belconnen United are playing Gungahlin at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Woden WestonCanberra05:00

Woden Weston - Canberra

Woden Weston are playing Canberra at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Riverina RhinosCooma Tigers07:00

Riverina Rhinos - Cooma Tigers

Riverina Rhinos are playing Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on July 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.