Football Competitions

GEORGIA: Erovnuli LigaGEORGIA: National cupGEORGIA: SupercupGEORGIA: Umaglesi Liga, Championship RoundGEORGIA: Umaglesi Liga, playoffsGEORGIA: Umaglesi Liga, Relegation RoundGERMANY: 2. BundesligaGERMANY: 2. Bundesliga, Relegation PlayoffGERMANY: 3. LigaGERMANY: BundesligaGERMANY: Bundesliga - WomenGERMANY: Bundesliga, Relegation PlayoffGERMANY: National cupGERMANY: National cup, JuniorGERMANY: Oberliga, Baden-WurttembergGERMANY: Oberliga, Bayern NordGERMANY: Oberliga, Bayern SudGERMANY: Oberliga, BremenGERMANY: Oberliga, HamburgGERMANY: Oberliga, HessenGERMANY: Oberliga, MittelrheinGERMANY: Oberliga, NiederrheinGERMANY: Oberliga, NiedersachsenGERMANY: Oberliga, Nordost-NordGERMANY: Oberliga, Nordost-SudGERMANY: Oberliga, Promotion RoundGERMANY: Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarGERMANY: Oberliga, Schleswig-HolsteinGERMANY: Oberliga, WestfalenGERMANY: Regionalliga BayernGERMANY: Regionalliga NordGERMANY: Regionalliga NordostGERMANY: Regionalliga SudwestGERMANY: Regionalliga WestGERMANY: Regionalliga, PlayoffsGERMANY: Regionalliga, PlayoutGERMANY: SupercupGERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-NordostGERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, PlayoffsGERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-SudwestGERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, WestGIBRALTAR: Premier DivisionGIBRALTAR: Rock CupGREECE: Football LeagueGREECE: Football League, Promotion playoffGREECE: Football League, Relegation playoffGREECE: Football League, VoreiosGREECE: National CupGREECE: Super LeagueGREECE: Super League, Champions League PlayoffGREECE: U-20 Super LeagueGUATEMALA: AperturaGUATEMALA: ClausuraGUATEMALA: Liga Nacional, Final Stages
Matchday Live
GuingampRennais18:00

Guingamp - Rennais

Guingamp are playing Rennais at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MonacoNice18:00

Monaco - Nice

Monaco are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesNantes18:00

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ToulouseLyon18:00

Toulouse - Lyon

Toulouse are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneMarseille20:00

Saint-Etienne - Marseille

Saint-Etienne are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridGirona18:30

Atletico Madrid - Girona

Atletico Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SevillaAthletic Bilbao19:30

Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LeganesReal Madrid20:30

Leganes - Real Madrid

Leganes are playing Real Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea Republic2 - 0China PRFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - China PR

Korea Republic played China PR at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-0.

Kyrgyzstan3 - 1Philippines90 +1'

Kyrgyzstan - Philippines

Kyrgyzstan are playing Philippines at the Group C of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kyrgyzstan is winning 3-1.

Iran0 - 0Iraq51'

Iran - Iraq

Iran are playing Iraq at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vietnam1 - 0Yemen51'

Vietnam - Yemen

Vietnam are playing Yemen at the Group D of Asian Cup on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vietnam is winning 1-0.

SouthamptonDerby County19:45

Southampton - Derby County

Southampton are playing Derby County at the FA Cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrenobleStrasbourg18:15

Grenoble - Strasbourg

Grenoble are playing Strasbourg at the National cup of France on January 16. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

JuventusAC Milan17:30

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus are playing AC Milan at the Supercup of Italy on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FeirenseSporting20:45

Feirense - Sporting

Feirense are playing Sporting at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 16. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0Hatayspor77'

Istanbul Basaksehir - Hatayspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Hatayspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and Istanbul Basaksehir is winning 1-0.

TrabzonsporBalikesirspor17:30

Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

Trabzonspor are playing Balikesirspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanKaiser Chiefs17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Kaiser Chiefs

AmaZulu Durban are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Cape TownFree State Stars17:30

FC Cape Town - Free State Stars

FC Cape Town are playing Free State Stars at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsMaritzburg United17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cherno More1 - 1Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik

Cherno More played Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boleslav0 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Jihlava

Boleslav played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jihlava won 0-2.

Mallorca1 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Koln

Mallorca played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca won 1-0.

Sparta Praha5 - 0Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Loko Vltavin

Sparta Praha played Loko Vltavin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 5-0.

Teplice6 - 1TaborskoFull TimeFT

Teplice - Taborsko

Teplice played Taborsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Teplice won 6-1.

Beroe4 - 1Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Beroe - Botev Galabovo

Beroe played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Beroe won 4-1.

Samut Sakhon0 - 1Muang Thong UnitedFull TimeFT

Samut Sakhon - Muang Thong United

Samut Sakhon played Muang Thong United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 0-1.

Spartak5 - 2Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Spartak played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 5-2.

UTA Arad2 - 3BekescsabaFull TimeFT

UTA Arad - Bekescsaba

UTA Arad played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-3.

Zemplin Michalovce2 - 3Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

Zemplin Michalovce played Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavoj Trebisov won 2-3.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Diosgyor

Dunarea Calarasi played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyor2 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor played Cegled at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-0.

Opava3 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Opava - Prostejov

Opava played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Opava won 3-1.

Senica2 - 2Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Senica - Banska Bystrica

Senica played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sered1 - 1VacFull TimeFT

Sered - Vac

Sered played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shkendija2 - 1Renova DzepcisteFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Renova Dzepciste

Shkendija played Renova Dzepciste at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Union Furstenwalde2 - 2BAK 07Full TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - BAK 07

Union Furstenwalde played BAK 07 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Horsens3 - 1FredericiaFull TimeFT

Horsens - Fredericia

Horsens played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Horsens won 3-1.

Vejle1 - 0MezokovesdFull TimeFT

Vejle - Mezokovesd

Vejle played Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

Wisla Krakow3 - 2Wisla SandomierzFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Sandomierz

Wisla Krakow played Wisla Sandomierz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 3-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0MaritsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Maritsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Maritsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Spartak Trnava0 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Skalica

Spartak Trnava played Skalica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Skalica won 0-1.

Zlate Moravce5 - 2DubnicaFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Dubnica

Zlate Moravce played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 5-2.

Gorica5 - 1KrskoFull TimeFT

Gorica - Krsko

Gorica played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gorica won 5-1.

Austria V0 - 1Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Austria V - Wiener Neustadt

Austria V played Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-1.

Bochum1 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Bochum - CSKA Sofia

Bochum played CSKA Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepsi3 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Aktobe

Sepsi played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 3-1.

St. Pauli3 - 2WehenFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Wehen

St. Pauli played Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 3-2.

Portimonense1 - 1Duisburg81'

Portimonense - Duisburg

Portimonense are playing Duisburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Servette1 - 1Olhanense82'

Servette - Olhanense

Servette are playing Olhanense at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lausanne3 - 0Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Beijing Renhe

Lausanne played Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lausanne won 3-0.

Maribor0 - 0HaladasFull TimeFT

Maribor - Haladas

Maribor played Haladas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slask3 - 1Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Slask - Chrobry Glogow

Slask played Chrobry Glogow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slask won 3-1.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 5Gornik Zabrze60'

Anagennisi Deryneia - Gornik Zabrze

Anagennisi Deryneia are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gornik Zabrze is winning 0-5.

Dukla Praha4 - 2Sokol Zivanice57'

Dukla Praha - Sokol Zivanice

Dukla Praha are playing Sokol Zivanice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dukla Praha is winning 4-2.

Slovan1 - 0Olomouc51'

Slovan - Olomouc

Slovan are playing Olomouc at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovan is winning 1-0.

Triglav1 - 0Dob55'

Triglav - Dob

Triglav are playing Dob at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Triglav is winning 1-0.

Babelsberg 031 - 0Internacional Leipzig9'

Babelsberg 03 - Internacional Leipzig

Babelsberg 03 are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Babelsberg 03 is winning 1-0.

Vfb Oldenburg0 - 0Sportfreunde Lotte6'

Vfb Oldenburg - Sportfreunde Lotte

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fortuna KolnBonner SC18:00

Fortuna Koln - Bonner SC

Fortuna Koln are playing Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensCham18:30

Kriens - Cham

Kriens are playing Cham at the Club Friendlies of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

England U-19 W1 - 2Norway U-19 W51'

England U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Norway U-19 W is winning 1-2.

Spain U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W17:00

Spain U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Anorthosis2 - 3Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni

Anorthosis played Enosis Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 2-3.

Aris Limassol2 - 1PafosFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - Pafos

Aris Limassol played Pafos at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-1.

Asil Lyssi0 - 4Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Ermis Aradippou

Asil Lyssi played Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 0-4.

Omonia1 - 1Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Omonia - Apollon Limassol

Omonia played Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nea Salamis1 - 1AEK Larnaca38'

Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca

Nea Salamis are playing AEK Larnaca at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Leicester City U-23Exeter U-2319:00

Leicester City U-23 - Exeter U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PaideNomme Kalju17:35

Paide - Nomme Kalju

Paide are playing Nomme Kalju at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 16. The match will kick off 17:35 UTC.

Leiknir R.IR Reykjavik19:00

Leiknir R. - IR Reykjavik

Leiknir R. are playing IR Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FjolnirValur21:00

Fjolnir - Valur

Fjolnir are playing Valur at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Viterbese1 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Reggina

Viterbese played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC MarsaNaxxar Lions17:00

FC Marsa - Naxxar Lions

FC Marsa are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gudja United0 - 0Mqabba FC8'

Gudja United - Mqabba FC

Gudja United are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Swieqi UnitedSirens19:15

Swieqi United - Sirens

Swieqi United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsSan Gwann19:15

Vittoriosa Stars - San Gwann

Vittoriosa Stars are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Benfica-24 - 0Academico ViseuFull TimeFT

Benfica-2 - Academico Viseu

Benfica-2 played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica-2 won 4-0.

Panaderia Pulido1 - 0Tenisca48'

Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Panaderia Pulido is winning 1-0.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes19:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Jahra1 - 0Al SulaibikhatFull TimeFT

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

Al Jahra played Al Sulaibikhat at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Jahra won 1-0.

Burgan1 - 2Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Burgan - Al Salmiyah

Burgan played Al Salmiyah at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Salmiyah won 1-2.

Kazma3 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Fehaiheel

Kazma played Al Fehaiheel at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on January 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Kazma won 3-1.

Al-Washm1 - 2Al IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Ittihad

Al-Washm played Al Ittihad at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittihad won 1-2.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 2Al Ain FC3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Ain FC at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Al Orubah0 - 1Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Orubah played Al Wahda Mecca at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 0-1.

Hajer0 - 3Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Hajer - Al Hilal Riyadh

Hajer played Al Hilal Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 16. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-3.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gabes1 - 2SfaxienFull TimeFT

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 1-2.

LimonSantos Dg21:05

Limon - Santos Dg

Limon are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 16. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

CS CartaginesPerez Zeledon02:00

CS Cartagines - Perez Zeledon

CS Cartagines are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoGrecia02:00

CS Herediano - Grecia

CS Herediano are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseUniversidad de Costa Rica02:05

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Cruz AzulLeon01:00

Cruz Azul - Leon

Cruz Azul are playing Leon at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

QueretaroDorados01:00

Queretaro - Dorados

Queretaro are playing Dorados at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CorrecaminosUAEM Potros03:00

Correcaminos - UAEM Potros

Correcaminos are playing UAEM Potros at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Universidad GPumas03:00

Universidad G - Pumas

Universidad G are playing Pumas at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoHercilio Luz22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Hercilio Luz

Atletico Tubarao are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BrusqueJoinville22:30

Brusque - Joinville

Brusque are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

FlorestaGuarany de Sobral19:00

Floresta - Guarany de Sobral

Floresta are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarbalhaAtletico Cearense23:00

Barbalha - Atletico Cearense

Barbalha are playing Atletico Cearense at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Guarani ECHorizonte23:00

Guarani EC - Horizonte

Guarani EC are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FerroviarioIguatu00:30

Ferroviario - Iguatu

Ferroviario are playing Iguatu at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners2 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City

Central Coast Mariners played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on January 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-1.

Army United3 - 1Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Army United - Malaysia U-23

Army United played Malaysia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Army United won 3-1.

Jordan U-231 - 2Palestine U-23Full TimeFT

Jordan U-23 - Palestine U-23

Jordan U-23 played Palestine U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Palestine U-23 won 1-2.

Italy U-193 - 0Spain U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Spain U-19

Italy U-19 played Spain U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 3-0.

Spain U-17Italy U-1718:00

Spain U-17 - Italy U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.