Football Competitions

GABON: Division 1GEORGIA: Erovnuli LigaGEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga 2GEORGIA: National cupGEORGIA: SupercupGEORGIA: Umaglesi Liga, Championship RoundGEORGIA: Umaglesi Liga, playoffsGEORGIA: Umaglesi Liga, Relegation RoundGERMANY: 2. BundesligaGERMANY: 2. Bundesliga, Relegation PlayoffGERMANY: 3. LigaGERMANY: BundesligaGERMANY: Bundesliga - WomenGERMANY: Bundesliga, Relegation PlayoffGERMANY: National cupGERMANY: National cup - WomenGERMANY: National cup, JuniorGERMANY: Oberliga, Baden-WurttembergGERMANY: Oberliga, Bayern NordGERMANY: Oberliga, Bayern SudGERMANY: Oberliga, BremenGERMANY: Oberliga, HamburgGERMANY: Oberliga, HessenGERMANY: Oberliga, MittelrheinGERMANY: Oberliga, NiederrheinGERMANY: Oberliga, NiedersachsenGERMANY: Oberliga, Nordost-NordGERMANY: Oberliga, Nordost-SudGERMANY: Oberliga, PlayoffsGERMANY: Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarGERMANY: Oberliga, Schleswig-HolsteinGERMANY: Oberliga, WestfalenGERMANY: Regionalliga BayernGERMANY: Regionalliga NordGERMANY: Regionalliga NordostGERMANY: Regionalliga SudwestGERMANY: Regionalliga WestGERMANY: Regionalliga, PlayoffsGERMANY: Regionalliga, Relegation PlayoffsGERMANY: SupercupGERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-NordostGERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, PlayoffsGERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-SudwestGERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, WestGIBRALTAR: Premier DivisionGIBRALTAR: Rock CupGREECE: Football LeagueGREECE: Football League, Promotion playoffGREECE: Football League, Relegation playoffGREECE: Football League, VoreiosGREECE: National CupGREECE: Super LeagueGREECE: Super League, Champions League PlayoffGREECE: U-20 Super LeagueGUATEMALA: AperturaGUATEMALA: ClausuraGUATEMALA: Liga Nacional, Final Stages
Matchday Live
ParaguayQatar19:00

Paraguay - Qatar

Paraguay are playing Qatar at the Group B of Copa America on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UruguayEcuador22:00

Uruguay - Ecuador

Uruguay are playing Ecuador at the Group C of Copa America on June 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Sweden W2 - 0Thailand W37'

Sweden W - Thailand W

Sweden W are playing Thailand W at the Group F - Women of World Cup on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sweden W is winning 2-0.

USA WChile W16:00

USA W - Chile W

USA W are playing Chile W at the Group F - Women of World Cup on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Poland U-21Belgium U-2116:30

Poland U-21 - Belgium U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Belgium U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Italy U-21Spain U-2119:00

Italy U-21 - Spain U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BATEShakhtyor Soligorsk14:00

BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

BATE are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskEnergetik-BGU16:00

Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU

Dinamo Minsk are playing Energetik-BGU at the Premier League of Belarus on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestGomel17:45

Dinamo Brest - Gomel

Dinamo Brest are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on June 16. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

KPVInter Turku15:30

KPV - Inter Turku

KPV are playing Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EIFAC Oulu15:30

EIF - AC Oulu

EIF are playing AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JaroKajaani15:30

Jaro - Kajaani

Jaro are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TPVKTP15:30

TPV - KTP

TPV are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo Tb.WIT Georgia15:00

Dinamo Tb. - WIT Georgia

Dinamo Tb. are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartaksDaugava D14:00

Spartaks - Daugava D

Spartaks are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ham-Kam0 - 1Aalesund36'

Ham-Kam - Aalesund

Ham-Kam are playing Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Aalesund is winning 0-1.

JervSandnes Ulf16:00

Jerv - Sandnes Ulf

Jerv are playing Sandnes Ulf at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NotoddenSandefjord16:00

Notodden - Sandefjord

Notodden are playing Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SkeidKFUM Oslo16:00

Skeid - KFUM Oslo

Skeid are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SogndalStrommen16:00

Sogndal - Strommen

Sogndal are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TromsdalenNest-Sotra16:00

Tromsdalen - Nest-Sotra

Tromsdalen are playing Nest-Sotra at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaRaufoss16:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Raufoss

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Raufoss at the 1. Division of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtStromsgodset16:00

Bodo-Glimt - Stromsgodset

Bodo-Glimt are playing Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LillestromViking FK16:00

Lillestrom - Viking FK

Lillestrom are playing Viking FK at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MjondalenKristiansund16:00

Mjondalen - Kristiansund

Mjondalen are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoldeRanheim16:00

Molde - Ranheim

Molde are playing Ranheim at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SarpsborgOdd16:00

Sarpsborg - Odd

Sarpsborg are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RosenborgValerenga18:00

Rosenborg - Valerenga

Rosenborg are playing Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlbaceteMallorca17:00

Albacete - Mallorca

Albacete are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HalmstadMjallby15:30

Halmstad - Mjallby

Halmstad are playing Mjallby at the Superettan of Sweden on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jiangsu Suning4 - 1Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Renhe

Jiangsu Suning played Beijing Renhe at the Super League of China on June 16. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 4-1.

Shenzhen FC0 - 0Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Tianjin Teda

Shenzhen FC played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on June 16. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tianjin Tianhai1 - 1Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Tianjin Tianhai - Henan Jianye

Tianjin Tianhai played Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on June 16. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Machida Zelvia2 - 2V-Varen NagasakiFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki

Machida Zelvia played V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Avispa Fukuoka1 - 1Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol

Avispa Fukuoka played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Okzhepes1 - 2KairatFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Kairat

Okzhepes played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kairat won 1-2.

Taraz0 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Taraz - Irtish

Taraz played Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zhetysu1 - 1Ordabasy79'

Zhetysu - Ordabasy

Zhetysu are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Astana2 - 0Kaisar37'

Astana - Kaisar

Astana are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Astana is winning 2-0.

Shakhter Karaganda1 - 0Atyrau35'

Shakhter Karaganda - Atyrau

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Atyrau at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Shakhter Karaganda is winning 1-0.

FC Seoul4 - 2Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings

FC Seoul played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Seoul won 4-2.

Sangju Sangmu4 - 2Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United

Sangju Sangmu played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 4-2.

Gwangju Sangmu4 - 1Bucheon 1995Full TimeFT

Gwangju Sangmu - Bucheon 1995

Gwangju Sangmu played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gwangju Sangmu won 4-1.

Geylang5 - 0Balestier KhalsaFull TimeFT

Geylang - Balestier Khalsa

Geylang played Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on June 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Geylang won 5-0.

Andijon FK0 - 0Metallurg Bekobod36'

Andijon FK - Metallurg Bekobod

Andijon FK are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bunyodkor1 - 0Nasaf Qarshi28'

Bunyodkor - Nasaf Qarshi

Bunyodkor are playing Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Bunyodkor is winning 1-0.

Olmaliq FKNavbahor Namangan14:30

Olmaliq FK - Navbahor Namangan

Olmaliq FK are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BuxoroPakhtakor15:00

Buxoro - Pakhtakor

Buxoro are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaitiBermuda22:00

Haiti - Bermuda

Haiti are playing Bermuda at the Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Costa RicaNicaragua00:30

Costa Rica - Nicaragua

Costa Rica are playing Nicaragua at the Group B of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

DinamoDravograd15:30

Dinamo - Dravograd

Dinamo are playing Dravograd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Latvia W2 - 0Lithuania W78'

Latvia W - Lithuania W

Latvia W are playing Lithuania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Latvia W is winning 2-0.

Hungary W0 - 0Cyprus W9'

Hungary W - Cyprus W

Hungary W are playing Cyprus W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slovenia WMontenegro W16:00

Slovenia W - Montenegro W

Slovenia W are playing Montenegro W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bolivia WPuerto Rico W23:30

Bolivia W - Puerto Rico W

Bolivia W are playing Puerto Rico W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AlgeriaMali10:59

Algeria - Mali

Algeria are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 16. The match will kick off 10:59 UTC.

EgyptGuinea16:00

Egypt - Guinea

Egypt are playing Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoroccoZambia16:30

Morocco - Zambia

Morocco are playing Zambia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SenegalNigeria17:45

Senegal - Nigeria

Senegal are playing Nigeria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 16. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

IF FuglafjordurHB Torshavn14:00

IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn

IF Fuglafjordur are playing HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TBB36 Torshavn14:00

TB - B36 Torshavn

TB are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JIPPOPEPO15:30

JIPPO - PEPO

JIPPO are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MPJaPS15:30

MP - JaPS

MP are playing JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ViikingitVJS15:30

Viikingit - VJS

Viikingit are playing VJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KiffenNJS16:00

Kiffen - NJS

Kiffen are playing NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ilves-27 - 0P-Lirot83'

Ilves-2 - P-Lirot

Ilves-2 are playing P-Lirot at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ilves-2 is winning 7-0.

EPSKaaPo15:30

EPS - KaaPo

EPS are playing KaaPo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GrIFKFC Espoo15:30

GrIFK - FC Espoo

GrIFK are playing FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jazz PoriTampere United15:30

Jazz Pori - Tampere United

Jazz Pori are playing Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KaPaHonka-215:30

KaPa - Honka-2

KaPa are playing Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

JBK0 - 2RoPS-2Full TimeFT

JBK - RoPS-2

JBK played RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. RoPS-2 won 0-2.

OLSVPS-215:30

OLS - VPS-2

OLS are playing VPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJK-2GBK15:30

SJK-2 - GBK

SJK-2 are playing GBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MeraniShevardeni 190615:00

Merani - Shevardeni 1906

Merani are playing Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Breinig2 - 1Duren Merzenich78'

Breinig - Duren Merzenich

Breinig are playing Duren Merzenich at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Breinig is winning 2-1.

AlfterBW Friesdorf13:00

Alfter - BW Friesdorf

Alfter are playing BW Friesdorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borussia Freialdenhoven0 - 0Bergisch Gladbach34'

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Bergisch Gladbach

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing Bergisch Gladbach at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hurth0 - 1Hennef 0536'

Hurth - Hennef 05

Hurth are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hennef 05 is winning 0-1.

Siegburger SV1 - 0Merten36'

Siegburger SV - Merten

Siegburger SV are playing Merten at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Siegburger SV is winning 1-0.

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler1 - 0Vichttal36'

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Vichttal

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler are playing Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Viktoria Arnoldsweiler is winning 1-0.

Deutz0 - 0Frechen3'

Deutz - Frechen

Deutz are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on June 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kari AkranesDalvik Reynir18:00

Kari Akranes - Dalvik Reynir

Kari Akranes are playing Dalvik Reynir at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Trakai-22 - 3DainavaFull TimeFT

Trakai-2 - Dainava

Trakai-2 played Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dainava won 2-3.

DainavaTrakai-212:00

Dainava - Trakai-2

Dainava are playing Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pakruojis0 - 1Hegelmann Litauen35'

Pakruojis - Hegelmann Litauen

Pakruojis are playing Hegelmann Litauen at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hegelmann Litauen is winning 0-1.

Zalgiris-2Stumbras-213:00

Zalgiris-2 - Stumbras-2

Zalgiris-2 are playing Stumbras-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AtmosferaBFA14:00

Atmosfera - BFA

Atmosfera are playing BFA at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JonavaVilniaus Vytis14:00

Jonava - Vilniaus Vytis

Jonava are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sfintul GheorgheZimbru15:00

Sfintul Gheorghe - Zimbru

Sfintul Gheorghe are playing Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MilsamiDinamo-Auto17:00

Milsami - Dinamo-Auto

Milsami are playing Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on June 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FlorestiSperanta Drochia15:30

Floresti - Speranta Drochia

Floresti are playing Speranta Drochia at the Divizia A of Moldova on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SiretiZaria15:30

Sireti - Zaria

Sireti are playing Zaria at the Divizia A of Moldova on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UngheniSparta SC15:30

Ungheni - Sparta SC

Ungheni are playing Sparta SC at the Divizia A of Moldova on June 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Moss2 - 0Brattvag37'

Moss - Brattvag

Moss are playing Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Moss is winning 2-0.

SolaByasen14:00

Sola - Byasen

Sola are playing Byasen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BryneVidar16:00

Bryne - Vidar

Bryne are playing Vidar at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kvik HaldenArendal16:00

Kvik Halden - Arendal

Kvik Halden are playing Arendal at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BaerumMjolner14:00

Baerum - Mjolner

Baerum are playing Mjolner at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GrorudSenja14:00

Grorud - Senja

Grorud are playing Senja at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AltaElverum15:00

Alta - Elverum

Alta are playing Elverum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Start-21 - 1Brodd80'

Start-2 - Brodd

Start-2 are playing Brodd at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Vestfossen0 - 1Fana36'

Vestfossen - Fana

Vestfossen are playing Fana at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Fana is winning 0-1.

StordSK Brann-214:00

Stord - SK Brann-2

Stord are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kongsvinger-2Nybergsund17:30

Kongsvinger-2 - Nybergsund

Kongsvinger-2 are playing Nybergsund at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on June 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Harstad0 - 3Gjellerasen36'

Harstad - Gjellerasen

Harstad are playing Gjellerasen at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gjellerasen is winning 0-3.

Bodo-Glimt-20 - 0Melbo IL6'

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Melbo IL

Bodo-Glimt-2 are playing Melbo IL at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico BalearesMelilla16:00

Atletico Baleares - Melilla

Atletico Baleares are playing Melilla at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaMirandes17:00

Recreativo Huelva - Mirandes

Recreativo Huelva are playing Mirandes at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lorca Deportiva2 - 1Union VieraFull TimeFT

Lorca Deportiva - Union Viera

Lorca Deportiva played Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 2-1.

Portugalete1 - 1AlondrasFull TimeFT

Portugalete - Alondras

Portugalete played Alondras at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cadiz-21 - 0Numancia-2After Extra TimeAET

Cadiz-2 - Numancia-2

Cadiz-2 played Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cadiz-2 won 1-0 in the extra time.

Mallorca-22 - 1UtreraFull TimeFT

Mallorca-2 - Utrera

Mallorca-2 played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 2-1.

Socuellamos2 - 0MostolesFull TimeFT

Socuellamos - Mostoles

Socuellamos played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Socuellamos won 2-0.

Tamaraceite0 - 1PratFull TimeFT

Tamaraceite - Prat

Tamaraceite played Prat at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Prat won 0-1.

LealtadFormentera16:00

Lealtad - Formentera

Lealtad are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marino de LuancoMutilvera16:00

Marino de Luanco - Mutilvera

Marino de Luanco are playing Mutilvera at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SD LogronesLas Rozas16:30

SD Logrones - Las Rozas

SD Logrones are playing Las Rozas at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TarazonaEl Palo16:30

Tarazona - El Palo

Tarazona are playing El Palo at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BergantinosVillarrubia17:00

Bergantinos - Villarrubia

Bergantinos are playing Villarrubia at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZamoraAlcobendas Sport17:30

Zamora - Alcobendas Sport

Zamora are playing Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

La NuciaArandina18:00

La Nucia - Arandina

La Nucia are playing Arandina at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Linares DeportivoMoralo18:00

Linares Deportivo - Moralo

Linares Deportivo are playing Moralo at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real JaenAlgeciras18:30

Real Jaen - Algeciras

Real Jaen are playing Algeciras at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VarnamoUtsiktens15:00

Varnamo - Utsiktens

Varnamo are playing Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VasalundAkropolis15:00

Vasalund - Akropolis

Vasalund are playing Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Skiljebo0 - 1Gute50'

Skiljebo - Gute

Skiljebo are playing Gute at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Gute is winning 0-1.

Pitea1 - 0Friska Viljor35'

Pitea - Friska Viljor

Pitea are playing Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pitea is winning 1-0.

Haninge1 - 0Sodertalje35'

Haninge - Sodertalje

Haninge are playing Sodertalje at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Haninge is winning 1-0.

AssyriskaAspudden-Tellus15:00

Assyriska - Aspudden-Tellus

Assyriska are playing Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VarmbolsArameiska-Syrianska15:00

Varmbols - Arameiska-Syrianska

Varmbols are playing Arameiska-Syrianska at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Abahani Chittagong0 - 1ArambaghFull TimeFT

Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh

Abahani Chittagong played Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arambagh won 0-1.

Mohammedan Dhaka1 - 2Sheikh Russel37'

Mohammedan Dhaka - Sheikh Russel

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sheikh Russel is winning 1-2.

Angkor Tiger FC2 - 0Kirivong Sok Sen CheyFull TimeFT

Angkor Tiger FC - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

Angkor Tiger FC played Kirivong Sok Sen Chey at the C-League of Cambodia on June 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Angkor Tiger FC won 2-0.

Boueng Ket FC2 - 1Police CommissaryFull TimeFT

Boueng Ket FC - Police Commissary

Boueng Ket FC played Police Commissary at the C-League of Cambodia on June 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boueng Ket FC won 2-1.

Kompong Cham0 - 6Soltilo AngkorFull TimeFT

Kompong Cham - Soltilo Angkor

Kompong Cham played Soltilo Angkor at the C-League of Cambodia on June 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Soltilo Angkor won 0-6.

Visakha1 - 3Asia Euro UnitedFull TimeFT

Visakha - Asia Euro United

Visakha played Asia Euro United at the C-League of Cambodia on June 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Asia Euro United won 1-3.

Changchun Yatai3 - 2Shaanxi ChanganFull TimeFT

Changchun Yatai - Shaanxi Changan

Changchun Yatai played Shaanxi Changan at the League 1 of China on June 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Changchun Yatai won 3-2.

Guangdong Southern Tigers1 - 1Liaoning KaixinFull TimeFT

Guangdong Southern Tigers - Liaoning Kaixin

Guangdong Southern Tigers played Liaoning Kaixin at the League 1 of China on June 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akademiya Ontustik3 - 1Astana-279'

Akademiya Ontustik - Astana-2

Akademiya Ontustik are playing Astana-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Akademiya Ontustik is winning 3-1.

Altay Semey2 - 0Akzhayik78'

Altay Semey - Akzhayik

Altay Semey are playing Akzhayik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Altay Semey is winning 2-0.

Baykonur0 - 0Kairat-279'

Baykonur - Kairat-2

Baykonur are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maqtaaral0 - 2Kyzyl-Zhar79'

Maqtaaral - Kyzyl-Zhar

Maqtaaral are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kyzyl-Zhar is winning 0-2.

Kaspyi1 - 0Aktobe Jas6'

Kaspyi - Aktobe Jas

Kaspyi are playing Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Kaspyi is winning 1-0.

Akademia-LiderKant12:00

Akademia-Lider - Kant

Akademia-Lider are playing Kant at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on June 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dordoi BishkekIlbirsPostponedPst

Dordoi Bishkek - Ilbirs

Dordoi Bishkek are playing Ilbirs at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on June 16.

FK Kara BaltaNeftchi Kochkor-Ata12:00

FK Kara Balta - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

FK Kara Balta are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on June 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Yangon United4 - 0Rakhine UnitedFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Rakhine United

Yangon United played Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on June 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yangon United won 4-0.

Dagon3 - 0MagweFull TimeFT

Dagon - Magwe

Dagon played Magwe at the National League of Myanmar on June 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Dagon won 3-0.

Bangkok United2 - 0RatchaburiFull TimeFT

Bangkok United - Ratchaburi

Bangkok United played Ratchaburi at the League 1 of Thailand on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bangkok United won 2-0.

Chiangmai0 - 2PTT RayongFull TimeFT

Chiangmai - PTT Rayong

Chiangmai played PTT Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on June 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. PTT Rayong won 0-2.

Chonburi FC2 - 0Muang Thong United81'

Chonburi FC - Muang Thong United

Chonburi FC are playing Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chonburi FC is winning 2-0.

Thai Port1 - 3Buriram United80'

Thai Port - Buriram United

Thai Port are playing Buriram United at the League 1 of Thailand on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Buriram United is winning 1-3.

Sanna Khanh Hoa0 - 1ViettelFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Viettel

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Viettel won 0-1.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh3 - 0Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 3-0.

Than Quang Ninh2 - 0Hai Phong71'

Than Quang Ninh - Hai Phong

Than Quang Ninh are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Than Quang Ninh is winning 2-0.

Blue EaglesDwangwa United12:30

Blue Eagles - Dwangwa United

Blue Eagles are playing Dwangwa United at the Super League of Malawi on June 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KingsmanCSC Mississauga22:00

Kingsman - CSC Mississauga

Kingsman are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on June 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SC ScarboroughBrantford Galaxy00:00

SC Scarborough - Brantford Galaxy

SC Scarborough are playing Brantford Galaxy at the CSL of Canada on June 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Hartford AthleticNashville19:00

Hartford Athletic - Nashville

Hartford Athletic are playing Nashville at the USL Championship of Usa on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

New York Red Bulls-2Louisville City19:00

New York Red Bulls-2 - Louisville City

New York Red Bulls-2 are playing Louisville City at the USL Championship of Usa on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Fresno21:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Fresno

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Fresno at the USL Championship of Usa on June 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

BoaYpiranga Erechim19:00

Boa - Ypiranga Erechim

Boa are playing Ypiranga Erechim at the Serie C of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TrezeConfianca19:00

Treze - Confianca

Treze are playing Confianca at the Serie C of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NauticoBotafogo PB21:00

Nautico - Botafogo PB

Nautico are playing Botafogo PB at the Serie C of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico AcreanoTombense22:00

Atletico Acreano - Tombense

Atletico Acreano are playing Tombense at the Serie C of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Bragantino PAAtletico Cearense18:00

Bragantino PA - Atletico Cearense

Bragantino PA are playing Atletico Cearense at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boavista SCNovorizontino18:30

Boavista SC - Novorizontino

Boavista SC are playing Novorizontino at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ASAItabaiana19:00

ASA - Itabaiana

ASA are playing Itabaiana at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaxiasAvenida SC19:00

Caxias - Avenida SC

Caxias are playing Avenida SC at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hercilio LuzBrusque19:00

Hercilio Luz - Brusque

Hercilio Luz are playing Brusque at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ItuanoCaldense19:00

Ituano - Caldense

Ituano are playing Caldense at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao RaimundoSao Raimundo RR20:00

Sao Raimundo - Sao Raimundo RR

Sao Raimundo are playing Sao Raimundo RR at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real AriquemesManaus21:00

Real Ariquemes - Manaus

Real Ariquemes are playing Manaus at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Uniao RondonopolisIpora22:00

Uniao Rondonopolis - Ipora

Uniao Rondonopolis are playing Ipora at the Serie D of Brasil on June 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CaraboboEstudiantes de Merida21:00

Carabobo - Estudiantes de Merida

Carabobo are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MinerosZulia23:30

Mineros - Zulia

Mineros are playing Zulia at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on June 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

South Melbourne0 - 3Avondale HeightsFull TimeFT

South Melbourne - Avondale Heights

South Melbourne played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 0-3.

Sunshine Coast0 - 2Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Gold Coast Knights

Sunshine Coast played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 0-2.

Manly United FC1 - 0Marconi StallionsFull TimeFT

Manly United FC - Marconi Stallions

Manly United FC played Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Manly United FC won 1-0.

Wolves FC4 - 0Sydney-2Full TimeFT

Wolves FC - Sydney-2

Wolves FC played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 4-0.

APIA Tigers1 - 0Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 1-0.

Sydney Olympic1 - 0Hakoah Sydney CityFull TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney City

Sydney Olympic played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sydney Olympic won 1-0.

Charlestown City1 - 0Edgeworth EaglesFull TimeFT

Charlestown City - Edgeworth Eagles

Charlestown City played Edgeworth Eagles at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Charlestown City won 1-0.

Valentine2 - 4MaitlandFull TimeFT

Valentine - Maitland

Valentine played Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Maitland won 2-4.

Weston Bears2 - 1Adamstown RosebudsFull TimeFT

Weston Bears - Adamstown Rosebuds

Weston Bears played Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Weston Bears won 2-1.

Japan U-165 - 0Mexico U-16Full TimeFT

Japan U-16 - Mexico U-16

Japan U-16 played Mexico U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on June 16. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Japan U-16 won 5-0.