Upcoming Fixtures
Para HillsAdelaide United U-21Saturday 04:30

Para Hills - Adelaide United U-21

Para Hills are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Adelaide United U-214 - 2West Adelaide5 days ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - West Adelaide

Adelaide United U-21 played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 4-2.

Adelaide City2 - 0Adelaide United U-2112 days ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide City - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide City played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 2-0.

Campbelltown City4 - 3Adelaide United U-2118 days ago Full TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U-21

Campbelltown City played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 3. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 4-3.

Adelaide Raiders0 - 2Adelaide United U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Raiders played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-2.

Adelaide Blue Eagles1 - 3Adelaide United U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Adelaide United U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 1-3.

MetroStars1 - 0Adelaide United U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

MetroStars - Adelaide United U-21

MetroStars played Adelaide United U-21 at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. MetroStars won 1-0.

Adelaide Comets1 - 3Adelaide United U-217 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets played Adelaide United U-21 at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 1-3.

Para Hills1 - 5Adelaide United U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Adelaide United U-21

Para Hills played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 1-5.

Adelaide United U-212 - 1West Adelaide8 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - West Adelaide

Adelaide United U-21 played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 2-1.

West Torrens Birkalla0 - 3Adelaide United U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide United U-21

West Torrens Birkalla played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 22. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-3.

Adelaide Olympic0 - 0Adelaide United U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Olympic played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Campbelltown City1 - 0Adelaide United U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U-21

Campbelltown City played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 1-0.

Adelaide United U-210 - 2Croydon Kings9 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - Croydon Kings

Adelaide United U-21 played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 24. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. Croydon Kings won 0-2.

Adelaide United U-212 - 1MetroStars10 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - MetroStars

Adelaide United U-21 played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 3. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 2-1.

Adelaide United U-213 - 3Sturt Lions10 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - Sturt Lions

Adelaide United U-21 played Sturt Lions at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 20. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Adelaide United U-211 - 2West Torrens Birkalla10 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - West Torrens Birkalla

Adelaide United U-21 played West Torrens Birkalla at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 13. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. West Torrens Birkalla won 1-2.

Adelaide United U-212 - 2Adelaide Olympica year ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide United U-21 played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adelaide United U-213 - 2Para Hillsa year ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - Para Hills

Adelaide United U-21 played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on April 8. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 3-2.

Adelaide United U-213 - 0Campbelltown Citya year ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - Campbelltown City

Adelaide United U-21 played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on April 2. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 3-0.

Adelaide United U-213 - 0South Adelaidea year ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - South Adelaide

Adelaide United U-21 played South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 3-0.

Adelaide United U-21 is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL South Australia of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Adelaide United U-21 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Adelaide United U-21 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Adelaide United U-21 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Adelaide United U-21 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Adelaide United U-21 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Adelaide United U-21, who will be playing Para Hills on Saturday in the NPL South Australia of Australia. You can watch Para Hills vs Adelaide United U-21 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.