Upcoming Fixtures
Para HillsCroydon KingsSaturday 04:30

Para Hills - Croydon Kings

Para Hills are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 22. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Adelaide City1 - 1Para Hills3 days ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide City - Para Hills

Adelaide City played Para Hills at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Para Hills3 - 1Playford Patriots10 days ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Playford Patriots

Para Hills played Playford Patriots at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Para Hills won 3-1.

Western Strikers2 - 4Para Hills12 days ago Full TimeFT

Western Strikers - Para Hills

Western Strikers played Para Hills at the Club Friendlies of International on February 6. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Para Hills won 2-4.

Para Hills2 - 1Adelaide Victory17 days ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Adelaide Victory

Para Hills played Adelaide Victory at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Para Hills won 2-1.

Adelaide Blue Eagles0 - 1Para Hills20 days ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the Club Friendlies of International on January 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Para Hills won 0-1.

Para Hills0 - 1South Adelaidea month ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - South Adelaide

Para Hills played South Adelaide at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. South Adelaide won 0-1.

Para Hills2 - 1West Adelaidea month ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - West Adelaide

Para Hills played West Adelaide at the Club Friendlies of International on January 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Para Hills won 2-1.

Para Hills1 - 2Adelaide United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Adelaide United

Para Hills played Adelaide United at the Club Friendlies of International on December 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide United won 1-2.

Para Hills3 - 3Adelaide Olympic6 months ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Adelaide Olympic

Para Hills played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

South Adelaide0 - 2Para Hills6 months ago Full TimeFT

South Adelaide - Para Hills

South Adelaide played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 10. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Para Hills won 0-2.

Adelaide Raiders2 - 1Para Hills6 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - Para Hills

Adelaide Raiders played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Raiders won 2-1.

Para Hills2 - 0Adelaide City7 months ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Adelaide City

Para Hills played Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 27. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Para Hills won 2-0.

Para Hills0 - 0Adelaide Comets7 months ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Adelaide Comets

Para Hills played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

West Adelaide1 - 5Para Hills7 months ago Full TimeFT

West Adelaide - Para Hills

West Adelaide played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 13. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Para Hills won 1-5.

Adelaide United U-213 - 0Para Hills7 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - Para Hills

Adelaide United U-21 played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 6. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 3-0.

Para Hills2 - 1Adelaide Blue Eagles8 months ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Para Hills played Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 29. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Para Hills won 2-1.

Croydon Kings0 - 0Para Hills8 months ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Para Hills

Croydon Kings played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 15. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Campbelltown City3 - 1Para Hills8 months ago Full TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Para Hills

Campbelltown City played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 8. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 3-1.

Para Hills0 - 2Adelaide Raiders9 months ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Adelaide Raiders

Para Hills played Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 1. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Raiders won 0-2.

MetroStars4 - 1Para Hills9 months ago Full TimeFT

MetroStars - Para Hills

MetroStars played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. MetroStars won 4-1.

Para Hills is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL South Australia of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Para Hills in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Para Hills roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Para Hills for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Para Hills goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Para Hills livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Para Hills, who will be playing Croydon Kings on Saturday in the NPL South Australia of Australia. You can watch Para Hills vs Croydon Kings live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Atletico MadridLiverpool20:00

Atletico Madrid - Liverpool

Atletico Madrid are playing Liverpool at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Borussia DortmundPSG20:00

Borussia Dortmund - PSG

Borussia Dortmund are playing PSG at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PortsmouthExeter19:45

Portsmouth - Exeter

Portsmouth are playing Exeter at the EFL Trophy of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FK Kom PodgoricaOFK Petrovac11:30

FK Kom Podgorica - OFK Petrovac

FK Kom Podgorica are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaGrbalj Radanovici13:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Grbalj Radanovici

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mladost PodgoricaBuducnost14:00

Mladost Podgorica - Buducnost

Mladost Podgorica are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZetaSutjeska Niksic16:30

Zeta - Sutjeska Niksic

Zeta are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FalkirkEast Fife19:45

Falkirk - East Fife

Falkirk are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MotherwellSt. Mirren19:45

Motherwell - St. Mirren

Motherwell are playing St. Mirren at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

F.C.TokyoPerth Glory10:00

F.C.Tokyo - Perth Glory

F.C.Tokyo are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FC SeoulMelbourne Victory10:30

FC Seoul - Melbourne Victory

FC Seoul are playing Melbourne Victory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Chiangrai UnitedBeijing Guoan12:00

Chiangrai United - Beijing Guoan

Chiangrai United are playing Beijing Guoan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al AinAl Nasr Riyadh14:55

Al Ain - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ain are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaSepahan15:35

Al Sadd SC Doha - Sepahan

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Sepahan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Al SharjahPersepolis15:35

Al Sharjah - Persepolis

Al Sharjah are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Al TaawonAl Duhail15:35

Al Taawon - Al Duhail

Al Taawon are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportes PereiraCD Jaguares00:40

Deportes Pereira - CD Jaguares

Deportes Pereira are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on February 19. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

AraguaCoquimbo Unido22:15

Aragua - Coquimbo Unido

Aragua are playing Coquimbo Unido at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Union La CaleraFluminense22:15

Union La Calera - Fluminense

Union La Calera are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

AucasVelez Sarsfield00:30

Aucas - Velez Sarsfield

Aucas are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarNacional Potosi00:30

Melgar - Nacional Potosi

Melgar are playing Nacional Potosi at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoBarcelona GuayaquilPostponedPst

Cerro Porteno - Barcelona Guayaquil

Cerro Porteno are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 18.

Indep. MedellinTucuman00:30

Indep. Medellin - Tucuman

Indep. Medellin are playing Tucuman at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarrowDover19:45

Barrow - Dover

Barrow are playing Dover at the National League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdBath19:45

Maidstone Utd - Bath

Maidstone Utd are playing Bath at the National League South of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oxford CityDorking Wanderers19:45

Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers

Oxford City are playing Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Alfreton TownLeamington19:45

Alfreton Town - Leamington

Alfreton Town are playing Leamington at the National League North of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrackleySouthport19:45

Brackley - Southport

Brackley are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChesterKings Lynn Town19:45

Chester - Kings Lynn Town

Chester are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League North of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KetteringHereford19:45

Kettering - Hereford

Kettering are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyMetropolitan Police19:45

Hartley Wintney - Metropolitan Police

Hartley Wintney are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingBlackfield-Langley19:45

Hayes and Yeading - Blackfield-Langley

Hayes and Yeading are playing Blackfield-Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18.

SalisburyTruro City19:45

Salisbury - Truro City

Salisbury are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yate TownSwindon Supermarine19:45

Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine

Yate Town are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bishops StortfordEnfield Town19:45

Bishops Stortford - Enfield Town

Bishops Stortford are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bowers PitseaBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Bowers Pitsea - Brightlingsea Regent

Bowers Pitsea are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

East ThurrockCarshalton Athletic19:45

East Thurrock - Carshalton Athletic

East Thurrock are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateHornchurch19:45

Margate - Hornchurch

Margate are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MersthamCorinthian-Casuals19:45

Merstham - Corinthian-Casuals

Merstham are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Potters Bar TownCheshuntPostponedPst

Potters Bar Town - Cheshunt

Potters Bar Town are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 18.

Warrington TownGrantham Town19:45

Warrington Town - Grantham Town

Warrington Town are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Whitby TownRadcliffe Boro19:45

Whitby Town - Radcliffe Boro

Whitby Town are playing Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Portsmouth U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Portsmouth U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Portsmouth U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:30

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Barnsley U-23Sheffield Wed U-2314:00

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlvechurchKings Langley19:45

Alvechurch - Kings Langley

Alvechurch are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Coalville TownTamworthPostponedPst

Coalville Town - Tamworth

Coalville Town are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 18.

Lowestoft TownStourbridge19:45

Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge

Lowestoft Town are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Royston TownBiggleswade Town19:45

Royston Town - Biggleswade Town

Royston Town are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Blackburn U-18Preston U-1819:00

Blackburn U-18 - Preston U-18

Blackburn U-18 are playing Preston U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bnei SakhninBeitar Tel Aviv17:05

Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Tel Aviv

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Afula17:05

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Bnei Lod17:05

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:05

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Petah Tikva17:05

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Kafr QasimHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:05

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Ashkelon17:05

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Feyenoord-2NEC-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - NEC-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NAC-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

NAC-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

NAC-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Willem U-19Zwolle U-1915:30

Willem U-19 - Zwolle U-19

Willem U-19 are playing Zwolle U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DergviewQueens University20:00

Dergview - Queens University

Dergview are playing Queens University at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TambovChertanovo08:00

Tambov - Chertanovo

Tambov are playing Chertanovo at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovTom10:45

Kr. Sovetov - Tom

Kr. Sovetov are playing Tom at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

RigaShinnik13:30

Riga - Shinnik

Riga are playing Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SKA RostovMordovia16:15

SKA Rostov - Mordovia

SKA Rostov are playing Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 18. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Greenock Morton U-2013:30

Dundee United U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dunfermline U-20Ross County U-2014:00

Dunfermline U-20 - Ross County U-20

Dunfermline U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Mirren U-20Hearts U-2014:00

St. Mirren U-20 - Hearts U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bangor CityConwy Borough19:45

Bangor City - Conwy Borough

Bangor City are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cambrian ClydachAfan Lido19:30

Cambrian Clydach - Afan Lido

Cambrian Clydach are playing Afan Lido at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCSheikh Jamal09:15

Muktijoddha SKC - Sheikh Jamal

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 18. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Abahani ChittagongArambagh12:30

Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh

Abahani Chittagong are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PegasusHK Warriors05:00

Pegasus - HK Warriors

Pegasus are playing HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Happy Valley AAGuangzou R-F U-1905:00

Happy Valley AA - Guangzou R-F U-19

Happy Valley AA are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 19. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sepidrood RashtSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:45

Sepidrood Rasht - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Sepidrood Rasht are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 18. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

ErbilAl Hudod11:30

Erbil - Al Hudod

Erbil are playing Al Hudod at the Super League of Iraq on February 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Naft Al-WasatAl Talaba12:00

Naft Al-Wasat - Al Talaba

Naft Al-Wasat are playing Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Naft MaysanErbil12:00

Naft Maysan - Erbil

Naft Maysan are playing Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on February 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IbriAl-Oruba13:25

Ibri - Al-Oruba

Ibri are playing Al-Oruba at the Sultan Cup of Oman on February 18. The match will kick off 13:25 UTC.

Al-NahdaDhufar15:40

Al-Nahda - Dhufar

Al-Nahda are playing Dhufar at the Sultan Cup of Oman on February 18. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al ThuqbahHottain12:30

Al Thuqbah - Hottain

Al Thuqbah are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Quadisiya Khobar12:50

Al Mojzel - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Mojzel are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Taee Hail13:00

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Baten15:15

Al Najoom - Al Baten

Al Najoom are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

OhodAl-Khaleej16:00

Ohod - Al-Khaleej

Ohod are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MC AlgerParadouPostponedPst

MC Alger - Paradou

MC Alger are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 18.

Amal Bou SaadaASM Oran14:00

Amal Bou Saada - ASM Oran

Amal Bou Saada are playing ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RC ArbaMO Bejaia14:00

RC Arba - MO Bejaia

RC Arba are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RC RelizaneUSM Annaba14:00

RC Relizane - USM Annaba

RC Relizane are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoEl GounahPostponedPst

Al Ahly Cairo - El Gounah

Al Ahly Cairo are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

Al MokawloonZamalekPostponedPst

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

Al Mokawloon are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

ENPPI CairoAswan FCPostponedPst

ENPPI Cairo - Aswan FC

ENPPI Cairo are playing Aswan FC at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

FC MasrAl Masry Port SaidPostponedPst

FC Masr - Al Masry Port Said

FC Masr are playing Al Masry Port Said at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

Misr El-MaqashaWadi DeglaPostponedPst

Misr El-Maqasha - Wadi Degla

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

PyramidsEl Entag El HarbyPostponedPst

Pyramids - El Entag El Harby

Pyramids are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

Talaea El GeishSmouhaPostponedPst

Talaea El Geish - Smouha

Talaea El Geish are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

TantaIsmaily SCPostponedPst

Tanta - Ismaily SC

Tanta are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on February 18.

OCK KhouribgaOCS Safi16:00

OCK Khouribga - OCS Safi

OCK Khouribga are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraHilal Obayed16:30

El Ahli Atbara - Hilal Obayed

El Ahli Atbara are playing Hilal Obayed at the Premier League of Sudan on February 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MbaoSingida United13:00

Mbao - Singida United

Mbao are playing Singida United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Polisi TanzaniaYoung Africans13:00

Polisi Tanzania - Young Africans

Polisi Tanzania are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tanzania PrisonsMtibwa Sugar13:00

Tanzania Prisons - Mtibwa Sugar

Tanzania Prisons are playing Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VipersKCCA13:00

Vipers - KCCA

Vipers are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Busonga UnitedURA13:30

Busonga United - URA

Busonga United are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Police UgandaBright Stars13:30

Police Uganda - Bright Stars

Police Uganda are playing Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on February 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Wakiso GiantsMaroons13:30

Wakiso Giants - Maroons

Wakiso Giants are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on February 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Portmore UnitedCruz Azul01:00

Portmore United - Cruz Azul

Portmore United are playing Cruz Azul at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

LeonLos Angeles FC03:00

Leon - Los Angeles FC

Leon are playing Los Angeles FC at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

MotaguaAtlanta United03:00

Motagua - Atlanta United

Motagua are playing Atlanta United at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

MoreliaTijuana01:00

Morelia - Tijuana

Morelia are playing Tijuana at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on February 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TolucaPachuca03:10

Toluca - Pachuca

Toluca are playing Pachuca at the Copa MX, Final Stages of Mexico on February 19. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

Sportivo PenarolSportivo Des.03:00

Sportivo Penarol - Sportivo Des.

Sportivo Penarol are playing Sportivo Des. at the National cup of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Los AndesDefensores Unidos00:10

Los Andes - Defensores Unidos

Los Andes are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Deportivo LaferrereEl Porvenir20:00

Deportivo Laferrere - El Porvenir

Deportivo Laferrere are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Vitoria ESFigueirense00:30

Vitoria ES - Figueirense

Vitoria ES are playing Figueirense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Redlands UnitedQueensland Lions09:30

Redlands United - Queensland Lions

Redlands United are playing Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar U-21Capalaba09:45

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Capalaba

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing Capalaba at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 18. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Malampa RevivorsHenderson Eels04:00

Malampa Revivors - Henderson Eels

Malampa Revivors are playing Henderson Eels at the Champions League, Group Stage of Oceania on February 18. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.