Australia NPL South Australia Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
April 5th
Campbelltown CityMetroStars08:00

Campbelltown City - MetroStars

Campbelltown City are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on April 5. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

April 6th
Para HillsWest Adelaide03:30

Para Hills - West Adelaide

Para Hills are playing West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on April 6. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Croydon Kings03:30

Adelaide United U-21 - Croydon Kings

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on April 6. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Adelaide City2 - 2Campbelltown CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Campbelltown City

Adelaide City played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adelaide Olympic1 - 3Adelaide Blue EaglesFull TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Adelaide Olympic played Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 1-3.

West Adelaide2 - 7Adelaide RaidersFull TimeFT

West Adelaide - Adelaide Raiders

West Adelaide played Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Adelaide Raiders won 2-7.

South Adelaide2 - 3Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

South Adelaide - Adelaide Comets

South Adelaide played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-3.

Para Hills0 - 3Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Adelaide United U-21

Para Hills played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-3.

Croydon Kings1 - 1MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 18th
Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 3-1.

March 16th
Adelaide United U-214 - 2West AdelaideFull TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - West Adelaide

Adelaide United U-21 played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 4-2.

Adelaide Comets1 - 4MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - MetroStars

Adelaide Comets played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. MetroStars won 1-4.

Croydon Kings1 - 1Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide Olympic

Croydon Kings played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Campbelltown City5 - 1South AdelaideFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - South Adelaide

Campbelltown City played South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 5-1.

March 15th
Adelaide Raiders2 - 2Adelaide CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City

Adelaide Raiders played Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 12th
Adelaide Blue Eagles1 - 1West AdelaideFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - West Adelaide

Adelaide Blue Eagles played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 12. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 9th
Adelaide City2 - 0Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide City - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide City played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 2-0.

Adelaide Olympic2 - 0Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Olympic played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 2-0.

Campbelltown City0 - 1Adelaide RaidersFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Adelaide Raiders

Campbelltown City played Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Adelaide Raiders won 0-1.

Para Hills1 - 1Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

Para Hills - Croydon Kings

Para Hills played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 8th
South Adelaide0 - 4MetroStarsFull TimeFT

South Adelaide - MetroStars

South Adelaide played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. MetroStars won 0-4.

March 4th
Adelaide Comets1 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Para Hills

Adelaide Comets played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 4. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 3Adelaide CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide City

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 4. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

March 3rd
South Adelaide1 - 3Adelaide RaidersFull TimeFT

South Adelaide - Adelaide Raiders

South Adelaide played Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 3. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Adelaide Raiders won 1-3.

Campbelltown City4 - 3Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U-21

Campbelltown City played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 3. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 4-3.

Adelaide Olympic3 - 1MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - MetroStars

Adelaide Olympic played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 3. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 3-1.

Croydon Kings1 - 0West AdelaideFull TimeFT

Croydon Kings - West Adelaide

Croydon Kings played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 3. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Croydon Kings won 1-0.

February 23rd
Adelaide City0 - 4Croydon KingsFull TimeFT

Adelaide City - Croydon Kings

Adelaide City played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Croydon Kings won 0-4.

Adelaide Olympic3 - 2South AdelaideFull TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide

Adelaide Olympic played South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 3-2.

Adelaide Comets2 - 1West AdelaideFull TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - West Adelaide

Adelaide Comets played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-1.

Adelaide Raiders0 - 2Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Raiders played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-2.

Para Hills1 - 2MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. MetroStars won 1-2.

February 22nd
Campbelltown City2 - 3Adelaide Blue EaglesFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Adelaide Blue Eagles

Campbelltown City played Adelaide Blue Eagles at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 2-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the NPL South Australia of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's NPL South Australia in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia NPL South Australia's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the NPL South Australia's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's NPL South Australia matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia NPL South Australia's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the NPL South Australia of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia NPL South Australia's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the NPL South Australia of Australia.

You can check Australia NPL South Australia's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the NPL South Australia you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Australia NPL South Australia's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Adelaide Olympic are the leaders in the table with 10 points after 4 matches: they have won 3 of their 4 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 2.25 per match, conceding 4 - 1.00 per match. MetroStars are 2nd with 9 points in 4 matches: they have won 3 of their 4 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 11 goals - 2.75 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match. Croydon Kings are 3rd with 8 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 7 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 2 - 0.50 per match. Adelaide Blue Eagles are 4th with 8 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 2.50 per match, conceding 7 - 1.75 per match. Adelaide Raiders are 5th with 7 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match. Campbelltown City are 6th with 6 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 2.75 per match, conceding 8 - 2.00 per match. Adelaide United U-21 are 7th with 6 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 2.25 per match, conceding 8 - 2.00 per match. Adelaide City are 8th with 5 points in 4 matches: they have won 1 of their 4 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 7 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 9 - 2.25 per match. Adelaide Comets are 9th with 4 points in 4 matches: they have won 1 of their 4 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 8 - 2.00 per match. Para Hills are 10th with 2 points in 4 matches: they have won 0 of their 4 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 7 - 1.75 per match. West Adelaide are 11th with 1 point in 4 matches: they have won 0 of their 4 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 8 - 2.00 per match. South Adelaide are 12th with 0 points in 4 matches: they have won 0 of their 4 matches in NPL South Australia, drawing 0 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 4 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 15 - 3.75 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan1 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

Japan - Bolivia

Japan played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Korea Republic2 - 1ColombiaFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-1.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0SyriaHalf TimeHT

United Arab Emirates - Syria

United Arab Emirates are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

IraqJordan15:00

Iraq - Jordan

Iraq are playing Jordan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireLiberia17:00

Cote d’Ivoire - Liberia

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Liberia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SenegalMali17:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia19:45

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru00:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Croatia U-192 - 3Norway U-1990 +5'

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Norway U-19 is winning 2-3.

Hungary U-190 - 2Germany U-1990 +4'

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Germany U-19 is winning 0-2.

Belgium U-191 - 1Ukraine U-19Half TimeHT

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Czech Republic U-191 - 1Greece U-1935'

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Denmark U-190 - 0England U-1934'

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Israel U-190 - 1France U-19Half TimeHT

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and France U-19 is winning 0-1.

Poland U-190 - 0Switzerland U-19Half TimeHT

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Romania U-193 - 0Azerbaijan U-19Half TimeHT

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Romania U-19 is winning 3-0.

Russia U-190 - 1Ireland U-19Half TimeHT

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Ireland U-19 is winning 0-1.

Serbia U-190 - 0Italy U-19Half TimeHT

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo Batumi2 - 2Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi played Torpedo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alanyaspor2 - 1Altyn Asyr90'

Alanyaspor - Altyn Asyr

Alanyaspor are playing Altyn Asyr at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Alanyaspor is winning 2-1.

Dynamo Br0 - 2SaturnFull TimeFT

Dynamo Br - Saturn

Dynamo Br played Saturn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Saturn won 0-2.

Al Nasr1 - 1Arsenal48'

Al Nasr - Arsenal

Al Nasr are playing Arsenal at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Koln-2Viktoria Arnoldsweiler18:30

Koln-2 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Koln-2 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Horsens-21 - 0FC Kobenhavn-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

Horsens-2 played FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 1-0.

Esbjerg-20 - 4Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Esbjerg-2 - Midtjylland-2

Esbjerg-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Midtjylland-2 won 0-4.

Hobro-21 - 2Vendsyssel-2Full TimeFT

Hobro-2 - Vendsyssel-2

Hobro-2 played Vendsyssel-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 1-2.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-233 - 1Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 3-1.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska Bystrica0 - 1Lokomotiva KosiceHalf TimeHT

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Lokomotiva Kosice is winning 0-1.

Austria U-171 - 4Italy U-17Full TimeFT

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 played Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 1-4.

Belarus U-171 - 4Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 1-4.

Slovenia U-170 - 1Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 played Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 0-1.

Sweden U-170 - 2France U-17Full TimeFT

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 played France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. France U-17 won 0-2.

Turkey U-171 - 3Romania U-17Full TimeFT

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 played Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Romania U-17 won 1-3.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Israel U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 W0 - 0Germany U-17 W18'

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-17 W0 - 0Slovakia U-17 W18'

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Scotland U-17 W0 - 0Ireland U-17 W18'

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sepahan1 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Zob Ahan

Sepahan played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ain FC1 - 2Al Jabalain88'

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jabalain is winning 1-2.

Al-Ansar1 - 0Al Mojzel75'

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Ansar is winning 1-0.

Al Jeel2 - 1Al-Washm36'

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the first half and Al Jeel is winning 2-1.

AS Slimane1 - 1EGS Gafsa90'

AS Slimane - EGS Gafsa

AS Slimane are playing EGS Gafsa at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ben Guerdane1 - 2Monastir90 +2'

Ben Guerdane - Monastir

Ben Guerdane are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Monastir is winning 1-2.

Msaken0 - 0Stade Gabesien87'

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken are playing Stade Gabesien at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

US Bou Salem0 - 0Kairouanaise90'

US Bou Salem - Kairouanaise

US Bou Salem are playing Kairouanaise at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland Lions2 - 0Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 2-0.

Latvia U-211 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Latvia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Estonia U-211 - 1FYR Macedonia U-21Half TimeHT

Estonia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Estonia U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Kosovo U-210 - 0Malta U-21Half TimeHT

Kosovo U-21 - Malta U-21

Kosovo U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Lithuania U-210 - 1Belarus U-21Half TimeHT

Lithuania U-21 - Belarus U-21

Lithuania U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Belarus U-21 is winning 0-1.

Netherlands U-210 - 0Egypt U-21Half TimeHT

Netherlands U-21 - Egypt U-21

Netherlands U-21 are playing Egypt U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-210 - 0Serbia U-21Half TimeHT

Poland U-21 - Serbia U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Serbia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Greece U-210 - 0Montenegro U-2119'

Greece U-21 - Montenegro U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Montenegro U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia U-21Israel U-2115:00

Georgia U-21 - Israel U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Norway U-2016:00

Slovakia U-21 - Norway U-20

Slovakia U-21 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Germany U-21England U-2119:45

Germany U-21 - England U-21

Germany U-21 are playing England U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.