Upcoming Fixtures
Latest Results
Croydon Kings1 - 1Adelaide Olympic5 days ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide Olympic

Croydon Kings played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adelaide Olympic2 - 0Adelaide Comets12 days ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Olympic played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 2-0.

Adelaide Olympic3 - 1MetroStars18 days ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - MetroStars

Adelaide Olympic played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 3. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 3-1.

Adelaide Olympic3 - 2South Adelaidea month ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - South Adelaide

Adelaide Olympic played South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 3-2.

Campbelltown City4 - 1Adelaide Olympica month ago Full TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Adelaide Olympic

Campbelltown City played Adelaide Olympic at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 4-1.

Adelaide Olympic1 - 3Adelaide Comets2 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Olympic played Adelaide Comets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 1-3.

MetroStars1 - 0Adelaide Olympic7 months ago After Extra TimeAET

MetroStars - Adelaide Olympic

MetroStars played Adelaide Olympic at the National Premier Leagues, Final Stages of Australia on August 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. MetroStars won 1-0 in the extra time.

Adelaide Olympic2 - 2Campbelltown City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Campbelltown City

Adelaide Olympic played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

West Torrens Birkalla0 - 3Adelaide Olympic8 months ago Full TimeFT

West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Olympic

West Torrens Birkalla played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 29. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 0-3.

Adelaide United2 - 0Adelaide Olympic8 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide United played Adelaide Olympic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide United won 2-0.

South Adelaide1 - 1Adelaide Olympic8 months ago Full TimeFT

South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic

South Adelaide played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adelaide Olympic0 - 0Adelaide United U-218 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Olympic played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Croydon Kings0 - 0Adelaide Olympic8 months ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide Olympic

Croydon Kings played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Adelaide Olympic0 - 3Adelaide City9 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City

Adelaide Olympic played Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Adelaide City won 0-3.

Adelaide Olympic3 - 0MetroStars9 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - MetroStars

Adelaide Olympic played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 3-0.

Adelaide Comets1 - 0Adelaide Olympic9 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide Comets played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 1-0.

Adelaide Olympic2 - 2Sturt Lions10 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Sturt Lions

Adelaide Olympic played Sturt Lions at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Adelaide Olympic1 - 0Para Hills10 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Olympic - Para Hills

Adelaide Olympic played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 1-0.

West Adelaide1 - 3Adelaide Olympic10 months ago Full TimeFT

West Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic

West Adelaide played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 20. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Adelaide Olympic won 1-3.

Adelaide Olympic is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL South Australia of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Adelaide Olympic in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Adelaide Olympic roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Adelaide Olympic for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Adelaide Olympic goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Adelaide Olympic livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Adelaide Olympic, who will be playing Adelaide Blue Eagles on Saturday in the NPL South Australia of Australia. You can watch Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Blue Eagles live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.