Upcoming Fixtures
Croydon KingsMetroStarsSaturday 04:30

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Croydon Kings1 - 1Adelaide Olympic3 days ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide Olympic

Croydon Kings played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Para Hills1 - 1Croydon Kings10 days ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Croydon Kings

Para Hills played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Croydon Kings1 - 0West Adelaide16 days ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - West Adelaide

Croydon Kings played West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 3. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. Croydon Kings won 1-0.

Adelaide City0 - 4Croydon Kings24 days ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide City - Croydon Kings

Adelaide City played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Croydon Kings won 0-4.

Croydon Kings5 - 4MetroStarsa month ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings played MetroStars at the Club Friendlies of International on February 9. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Croydon Kings won 5-4.

Adelaide Comets2 - 0Croydon Kings7 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings

Adelaide Comets played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-0.

Croydon Kings1 - 4MetroStars8 months ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 28. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. MetroStars won 1-4.

Sturt Lions2 - 1Croydon Kings8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings

Sturt Lions played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Sturt Lions won 2-1.

Croydon Kings1 - 1Adelaide City8 months ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide City

Croydon Kings played Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 14. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Croydon Kings0 - 0Adelaide Olympic8 months ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide Olympic

Croydon Kings played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 7. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

West Adelaide1 - 1Croydon Kings9 months ago Full TimeFT

West Adelaide - Croydon Kings

West Adelaide played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adelaide United U-210 - 2Croydon Kings9 months ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - Croydon Kings

Adelaide United U-21 played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 24. The match kicked off 05:45 UTC. Croydon Kings won 0-2.

Croydon Kings4 - 4West Torrens Birkalla9 months ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - West Torrens Birkalla

Croydon Kings played West Torrens Birkalla at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 16. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Campbelltown City2 - 1Croydon Kings10 months ago Full TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Croydon Kings

Campbelltown City played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 2. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 2-1.

Croydon Kings1 - 3South Adelaide10 months ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - South Adelaide

Croydon Kings played South Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 26. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. South Adelaide won 1-3.

Para Hills1 - 0Croydon Kings10 months ago Full TimeFT

Para Hills - Croydon Kings

Para Hills played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 19. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Para Hills won 1-0.

Croydon Kings2 - 1Sturt Lions10 months ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Sturt Lions

Croydon Kings played Sturt Lions at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 12. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Croydon Kings won 2-1.

MetroStars2 - 1Croydon Kingsa year ago Full TimeFT

MetroStars - Croydon Kings

MetroStars played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on April 28. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. MetroStars won 2-1.

Adelaide City3 - 2Croydon Kingsa year ago Full TimeFT

Adelaide City - Croydon Kings

Adelaide City played Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on April 21. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide City won 3-2.

Croydon Kings2 - 3Adelaide Cometsa year ago Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide Comets

Croydon Kings played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on April 7. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Comets won 2-3.

Croydon Kings is a football club from Australia competing in the NPL South Australia of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Croydon Kings in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Croydon Kings roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Croydon Kings for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Croydon Kings goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Croydon Kings livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Croydon Kings, who will be playing MetroStars on Saturday in the NPL South Australia of Australia. You can watch Croydon Kings vs MetroStars live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 0LensFull TimeFT

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lens

Gazelec Ajaccio played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gazelec Ajaccio won 1-0.

Regensburg0 - 2Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Greuther Furth

Regensburg played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Greuther Furth won 0-2.

Hansa1 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aris5 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Aris - Apollon

Aris played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 5-0.

Concordia Chiajna2 - 2HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt

Concordia Chiajna played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Voluntari2 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Voluntari won 2-1.

Numancia1 - 1MalagaFull TimeFT

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia played Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Vorskla

Arsenal Kyiv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Banfield0 - 1Godoy Cruz17'

Banfield - Godoy Cruz

Banfield are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and Godoy Cruz is winning 0-1.

HuracanEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Huracan - Estudiantes de La Plata

Huracan are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali Diaz3 - 3Sportivo San LorenzoFull TimeFT

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz played Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Cerro Porteno0 - 0Sol de America4'

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eskilsminne3 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Varberg

Eskilsminne played Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 3-0.

Ranheim2 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Levanger

Ranheim played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ranheim won 2-1.

Soloman Islands3 - 1VanuatuFull TimeFT

Soloman Islands - Vanuatu

Soloman Islands played Vanuatu at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Soloman Islands won 3-1.

Anderlecht U-211 - 4Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 1-4.

Standard U-212 - 1Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Standard U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Standard U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 2-1.

Charleroi U-214 - 1Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Oostende U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 4-1.

Mouscron U-212 - 2Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sint-Truiden U-212 - 1Zulte-Waregem U-21Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden U-21 won 2-1.

Waasland U-210 - 2Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Waasland U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Waasland U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Kortrijk U-21 won 0-2.

Lokomotiv G-O2 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Arda Kardzhali

Lokomotiv G-O played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-0.

Liberec U-215 - 2Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Liberec U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-2.

Pribram U-212 - 1Teplice U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Teplice U-21

Pribram U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 2-1.

Sparta Prague U-211 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-212 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-212 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Plzen U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 2-1.

Jihlava U-212 - 3Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 2-3.

Zlin U-211 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Brno U-21

Zlin U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - OB Odense-2

Sonderjylland-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Brondby-25 - 1AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Brondby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 5-1.

Vejle-23 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Esbjerg-2

Vejle-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-1.

Mansfield Town1 - 1Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Lincoln City

Mansfield Town played Lincoln City at the League Two of England on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Waldhof Mannheim3 - 2SteinbachFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Steinbach

Waldhof Mannheim played Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 3-2.

Cobh Ramblers3 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

Cobh Ramblers played Limerick at the League Cup of Ireland on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 1-2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Pordenone1 - 1MonzaFull TimeFT

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone played Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NEC-20 - 0Willem II-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eindhoven-21 - 3Helmond Sport-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Eindhoven-2 played Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Helmond Sport-2 won 1-3.

Go Ahead Eagles-21 - 2Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Excelsior-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 1-2.

Hearts U-20Ross County U-20PostponedPst

Hearts U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Hamilton U-201 - 3Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Queen of the South U-201 - 3Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 1-3.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 0-1.

St. Mirren U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

St. Mirren U-20 - Celtic U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Independiente ChorreraCosta del Este23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SarmientoQuilmes00:05

Sarmiento - Quilmes

Sarmiento are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

All Boys1 - 1Tristan SuarezFull TimeFT

All Boys - Tristan Suarez

All Boys played Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenix A0 - 0Talleres RemediosFull TimeFT

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A played Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sacachispas1 - 0ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Sacachispas - Comunicaciones

Sacachispas played Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sacachispas won 1-0.

San Miguel0 - 0FlandriaFull TimeFT

San Miguel - Flandria

San Miguel played Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Telmo1 - 1Atlanta CAFull TimeFT

San Telmo - Atlanta CA

San Telmo played Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urquiza1 - 0CA AcassusoFull TimeFT

Urquiza - CA Acassuso

Urquiza played CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Urquiza won 1-0.

Kingston City1 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Kingston City - South Melbourne

Kingston City played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kingston City won 1-0.

Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 3-1.