Belarus 1. Division Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 10th
Energetik-BGU5 - 1YuA-Stroy-DYuSShFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh

Energetik-BGU played YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Energetik-BGU won 5-1.

Volna0 - 1NaftanFull TimeFT

Volna - Naftan

Volna played Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naftan won 0-1.

Slonim1 - 1BelshinaFull TimeFT

Slonim - Belshina

Slonim played Belshina at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Smorgon1 - 3LidaFull TimeFT

Smorgon - Lida

Smorgon played Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lida won 1-3.

Slavia-Mozyr6 - 2OrshaFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Orsha

Slavia-Mozyr played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 6-2.

Khimik Svetlogorsk3 - 0CistFull TimeFT

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Cist

Khimik Svetlogorsk played Cist at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khimik Svetlogorsk won 3-0.

Lokomotiv Gomel4 - 0BaranovichiFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Gomel - Baranovichi

Lokomotiv Gomel played Baranovichi at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 4-0.

November 3rd
Orsha2 - 0Khimik SvetlogorskFull TimeFT

Orsha - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Orsha played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orsha won 2-0.

Baranovichi1 - 3Slavia-MozyrFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Slavia-Mozyr

Baranovichi played Slavia-Mozyr at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 1-3.

Lida2 - 0Lokomotiv GomelFull TimeFT

Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel

Lida played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lida won 2-0.

Belshina2 - 0SmorgonFull TimeFT

Belshina - Smorgon

Belshina played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belshina won 2-0.

Naftan0 - 0SlonimFull TimeFT

Naftan - Slonim

Naftan played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh1 - 2VolnaFull TimeFT

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh - Volna

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Volna won 1-2.

Granit0 - 4Energetik-BGUFull TimeFT

Granit - Energetik-BGU

Granit played Energetik-BGU at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Energetik-BGU won 0-4.

October 27th
Volna1 - 0GranitFull TimeFT

Volna - Granit

Volna played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Volna won 1-0.

Slonim0 - 0YuA-Stroy-DYuSShFull TimeFT

Slonim - YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh

Slonim played YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavia-Mozyr3 - 0LidaFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Lida

Slavia-Mozyr played Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 3-0.

Smorgon1 - 1NaftanFull TimeFT

Smorgon - Naftan

Smorgon played Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv Gomel3 - 2BelshinaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Gomel - Belshina

Lokomotiv Gomel played Belshina at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 3-2.

Khimik Svetlogorsk3 - 0BaranovichiFull TimeFT

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Baranovichi

Khimik Svetlogorsk played Baranovichi at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khimik Svetlogorsk won 3-0.

Cist2 - 3OrshaFull TimeFT

Cist - Orsha

Cist played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orsha won 2-3.

October 20th
Baranovichi2 - 1CistFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Cist

Baranovichi played Cist at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Baranovichi won 2-1.

Lida4 - 0Khimik SvetlogorskFull TimeFT

Lida - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Lida played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lida won 4-0.

Belshina0 - 2Slavia-MozyrFull TimeFT

Belshina - Slavia-Mozyr

Belshina played Slavia-Mozyr at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 0-2.

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh1 - 0SmorgonFull TimeFT

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh - Smorgon

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh won 1-0.

Granit1 - 2SlonimFull TimeFT

Granit - Slonim

Granit played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slonim won 1-2.

Naftan1 - 1Lokomotiv GomelFull TimeFT

Naftan - Lokomotiv Gomel

Naftan played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Energetik-BGU2 - 1VolnaFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Volna

Energetik-BGU played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Energetik-BGU won 2-1.

October 13th
Orsha1 - 3BaranovichiFull TimeFT

Orsha - Baranovichi

Orsha played Baranovichi at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Baranovichi won 1-3.

Slonim1 - 4Energetik-BGUFull TimeFT

Slonim - Energetik-BGU

Slonim played Energetik-BGU at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Energetik-BGU won 1-4.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 1. Division of Belarus for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Belarus's 1. Division in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Belarus 1. Division's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 1. Division's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Belarus's 1. Division matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Belarus 1. Division's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 1. Division of Belarus. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Belarus 1. Division's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 1. Division of Belarus.

You can check Belarus 1. Division's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 1. Division you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Belarus 1. Division's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Energetik-BGU are the leaders in the table with 70 points after 28 matches: they have won 22 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 70 goals - 2.50 per match, conceding 20 - 0.71 per match. Slavia-Mozyr are 2nd with 67 points in 27 matches: they have won 20 of their 27 matches in 1. Division, drawing 7 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 68 goals - 2.52 per match, conceding 13 - 0.48 per match. Belshina are 3rd with 59 points in 28 matches: they have won 18 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 59 goals - 2.11 per match, conceding 23 - 0.82 per match. Lida are 4th with 55 points in 28 matches: they have won 17 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 19 - 0.68 per match. Naftan are 5th with 41 points in 28 matches: they have won 10 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 11 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 24 - 0.86 per match. Lokomotiv Gomel are 6th with 40 points in 28 matches: they have won 10 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 10 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 1.57 per match, conceding 29 - 1.04 per match. Slonim are 7th with 36 points in 28 matches: they have won 9 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 9 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 36 - 1.29 per match. Granit are 8th with 35 points in 28 matches: they have won 8 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 11 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 34 - 1.21 per match. Khimik Svetlogorsk are 9th with 32 points in 28 matches: they have won 9 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 5 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 40 - 1.43 per match. YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh are 10th with 28 points in 27 matches: they have won 6 of their 27 matches in 1. Division, drawing 10 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 0.85 per match, conceding 37 - 1.37 per match. Smorgon are 11th with 28 points in 28 matches: they have won 6 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 10 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.68 per match, conceding 44 - 1.57 per match. Orsha are 12th with 27 points in 28 matches: they have won 8 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 3 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 53 - 1.89 per match. Volna are 13th with 25 points in 28 matches: they have won 6 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 7 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 49 - 1.75 per match. Baranovichi are 14th with 19 points in 28 matches: they have won 4 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 7 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.61 per match, conceding 42 - 1.50 per match. Cist are 15th with 10 points in 28 matches: they have won 1 of their 28 matches in 1. Division, drawing 7 and having 20 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.07 per match, conceding 89 - 3.18 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaCherno More10:30

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

LudogoretsBotev13:00

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaBotev Vratsa15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

DinamoIrtish08:00

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo are playing Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TrakaiNevezis11:00

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai are playing Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuPSNest-Sotra12:00

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS are playing Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskThisted12:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OlimpijaBorac BL13:00

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZoryaDinamo Tb.13:00

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bytovia BytowKarpaty14:00

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow are playing Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DinamoOrdabasy14:00

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OrenburgSpartak14:00

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinTobol14:00

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit-2Okzhepes14:00

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ValerengaNomme Kalju15:00

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UfaLokomotiv Tbilisi16:30

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaSuspendedSsp

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

BuducnostMornar13:00

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost are playing Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IskraOFK Titograd13:00

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lovcen CetinjeSutjeska Niksic13:00

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacGrbalj Radanovici13:00

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaZeta13:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Heracles Almelo-2Twente-213:00

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Hamilton U-2013:30

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20St. Johnstone U-2014:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb U-19Lokomotiv U-1913:00

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hertha U-19PSG U-1915:00

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong LunengTT Ha Noi07:30

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng are playing TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Kashima AntlersNewcastle Jets10:00

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers are playing Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaChiangrai United10:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UlsanPerak10:30

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan are playing Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaZob Ahan15:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrPakhtakor15:00

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrOlmaliq FK15:00

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCSaipa15:00

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakNavad Urmia10:45

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Baderan TehranKhooneh be Khooneh10:45

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Gol GoharMalavan10:45

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Mes KermanQashqai10:45

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahin Bushehr10:45

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Shahrdari MahshahrArvand Khorramshahr10:45

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtMes Rafsanjan10:45

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Taee Hail12:50

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al-WashmAl-Kawkab12:50

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al OrubahHajer13:10

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al JeelAl Ain FC15:15

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al NahdhaNajran SC15:15

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

El GounahPyramids14:00

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza20:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.