Upcoming Fixtures
VolnaLokomotiv GomelSaturday 12:00

Volna - Lokomotiv Gomel

Volna are playing Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Gomel2 - 0Volna5 days ago Full TimeFT

Gomel - Volna

Gomel played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gomel won 2-0.

Volna4 - 2Khimik Svetlogorsk12 days ago Full TimeFT

Volna - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Volna played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volna won 4-2.

Granit0 - 1Volna18 days ago Full TimeFT

Granit - Volna

Granit played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Volna won 0-1.

Volna3 - 2Oshmyanya month ago Full TimeFT

Volna - Oshmyany

Volna played Oshmyany at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volna won 3-2.

Smorgon2 - 0Volnaa month ago Full TimeFT

Smorgon - Volna

Smorgon played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Smorgon won 2-0.

Volna0 - 0Slonima month ago Full TimeFT

Volna - Slonim

Volna played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lida2 - 2Volna2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lida - Volna

Lida played Volna at the Club Friendlies of International on April 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

VolnaDinamo Brest3 months ago CanceledCanc

Volna - Dinamo Brest

Volna are playing Dinamo Brest at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28.

Volna1 - 0Smolevichi-STI3 months ago Full TimeFT

Volna - Smolevichi-STI

Volna played Smolevichi-STI at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Volna won 1-0.

Smorgon1 - 2Volna6 months ago Full TimeFT

Smorgon - Volna

Smorgon played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Volna won 1-2.

Volna2 - 4Ruh Brest6 months ago Full TimeFT

Volna - Ruh Brest

Volna played Ruh Brest at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ruh Brest won 2-4.

Krumkachy2 - 1Volna7 months ago Full TimeFT

Krumkachy - Volna

Krumkachy played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Krumkachy won 2-1.

Volna2 - 2Lida7 months ago Full TimeFT

Volna - Lida

Volna played Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Orsha0 - 0Volna7 months ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Volna

Orsha played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Volna2 - 3Belshina7 months ago Full TimeFT

Volna - Belshina

Volna played Belshina at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belshina won 2-3.

Sputnik3 - 0Volna8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sputnik - Volna

Sputnik played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sputnik won 3-0.

Volna1 - 2Naftan8 months ago Full TimeFT

Volna - Naftan

Volna played Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Naftan won 1-2.

Volna0 - 3Granit8 months ago Full TimeFT

Volna - Granit

Volna played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Granit won 0-3.

Smolevichi-STI1 - 0Volna8 months ago Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Volna

Smolevichi-STI played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 1-0.

Khimik Svetlogorsk1 - 0Volna9 months ago Full TimeFT

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Volna

Khimik Svetlogorsk played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khimik Svetlogorsk won 1-0.

Volna is a football club from Belarus competing in the 1. Division of Belarus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Volna in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Volna roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Volna for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Volna goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Volna livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Volna, who will be playing Lokomotiv Gomel on Saturday in the 1. Division of Belarus. You can watch Volna vs Lokomotiv Gomel live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Usti nad LabemBrno16:00

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StuttgartHamburg18:30

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpartaksTukums15:00

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoldeHaugesund17:00

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OddMjondalen17:00

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgSandefjord17:00

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StabekKristiansund17:00

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetAalesund17:00

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValerengaBodo-Glimt17:00

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viking FKSarpsborg17:00

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StartSK Brann19:00

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al AinAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan16:00

Al Ain - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Ain are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Dhafra16:00

Al Fujairah - Al Dhafra

Al Fujairah are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAjman16:00

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Ajman

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Shabab Al Ahli16:00

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bani YasAl Nasr16:00

Bani Yas - Al Nasr

Bani Yas are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:00

Hatta Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAl Wasl Dubai16:00

Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-2Neman-210:00

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZ-2Smolevichi-214:00

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnLIF Vikingur16:00

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn are playing LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skala IFB36 TorshavnPostponedPst

Skala IF - B36 Torshavn

Skala IF are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28.

KI KlaksvikStreymur18:00

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skala IFAB Argir18:00

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MTK WDiosgyor W18:00

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

FoutouaWathbah13:00

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kopetdag AsgabatAltyn Asyr13:00

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat are playing Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SagadamAhal13:00

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam are playing Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AS KigaliGasogi United09:30

AS Kigali - Gasogi United

AS Kigali are playing Gasogi United at the National League of Rwanda on May 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

GuadalupePerez Zeledon21:00

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.