Upcoming Fixtures
OrshaGomelSunday 13:00

Orsha - Gomel

Orsha are playing Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 31. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Orsha4 - 0Khimik Svetlogorsk5 days ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Orsha played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orsha won 4-0.

Orsha2 - 1Granit12 days ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Granit

Orsha played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Orsha won 2-1.

Oshmyany0 - 0Orsha18 days ago Full TimeFT

Oshmyany - Orsha

Oshmyany played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Orsha0 - 0Smorgona month ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Smorgon

Orsha played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slonim2 - 1Orshaa month ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Orsha

Slonim played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slonim won 2-1.

Orsha3 - 2Lidaa month ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Lida

Orsha played Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Orsha won 3-2.

Dnepr Mogilev2 - 0Orsha2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev - Orsha

Dnepr Mogilev played Orsha at the Club Friendlies of International on March 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 2-0.

Dnepr Mogilev3 - 0Orsha3 months ago Full TimeFT

Dnepr Mogilev - Orsha

Dnepr Mogilev played Orsha at the Club Friendlies of International on February 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 3-0.

Lida8 - 1Orsha6 months ago Full TimeFT

Lida - Orsha

Lida played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lida won 8-1.

Orsha0 - 3Naftan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Naftan

Orsha played Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Naftan won 0-3.

Orsha1 - 4Belshina7 months ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Belshina

Orsha played Belshina at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belshina won 1-4.

Sputnik3 - 3Orsha7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sputnik - Orsha

Sputnik played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Orsha0 - 0Volna7 months ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Volna

Orsha played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Granit3 - 1Orsha7 months ago Full TimeFT

Granit - Orsha

Granit played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Granit won 3-1.

Orsha1 - 5Smolevichi-STI8 months ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Smolevichi-STI

Orsha played Smolevichi-STI at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 1-5.

Slonim1 - 3Orsha8 months ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Orsha

Slonim played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Orsha won 1-3.

Orsha0 - 0Khimik Svetlogorsk8 months ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Orsha played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baranovichi0 - 2Orsha8 months ago Full TimeFT

Baranovichi - Orsha

Baranovichi played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Orsha won 0-2.

Orsha0 - 2Lokomotiv Gomel8 months ago Full TimeFT

Orsha - Lokomotiv Gomel

Orsha played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 13. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 0-2.

Naftan2 - 4Orsha10 months ago Full TimeFT

Naftan - Orsha

Naftan played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orsha won 2-4.

Orsha is a football club from Belarus competing in the 1. Division of Belarus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Orsha in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Orsha roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Orsha for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Orsha goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Orsha livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Orsha, who will be playing Gomel on Sunday in the 1. Division of Belarus. You can watch Orsha vs Gomel live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Usti nad LabemBrno16:00

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StuttgartHamburg18:30

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpartaksTukumsPostponedPst

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28.

MoldeHaugesundPostponedPst

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

OddMjondalenPostponedPst

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

RosenborgSandefjordPostponedPst

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StabekKristiansundPostponedPst

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StromsgodsetAalesundPostponedPst

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

ValerengaBodo-GlimtPostponedPst

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Viking FKSarpsborgPostponedPst

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StartSK BrannPostponedPst

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

RapidHorn15:00

Rapid - Horn

Rapid are playing Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ReynirVidir Gardur18:00

Reynir - Vidir Gardur

Reynir are playing Vidir Gardur at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor AkureyriFylkir18:00

Thor Akureyri - Fylkir

Thor Akureyri are playing Fylkir at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GGIsbjorninn19:00

GG - Isbjorninn

GG are playing Isbjorninn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-20 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Neman-2 won 0-1.

Torpedo-BelAZ-21 - 0Smolevichi-250'

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Torpedo-BelAZ-2 are winning 1-0.

HB TorshavnLIF Vikingur16:00

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn are playing LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikStreymur18:00

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skala IFAB Argir18:00

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MTK WDiosgyor W18:00

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Foutoua1 - 4WathbahFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wathbah won 1-4.

Sagadam1 - 2AhalFull TimeFT

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam played Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Ahal won 1-2.

Kopetdag Asgabat1 - 2Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 1-2.

GuadalupePerez Zeledon21:00

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.