Upcoming Fixtures
BATE-2Gorodeya-2Friday 16:00

BATE-2 - Gorodeya-2

BATE-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 7. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Torpedo-BelAZ-21 - 2BATE-23 days ago Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - BATE-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 played BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BATE-2 won 1-2.

BATE-23 - 2FC Minsk-210 days ago Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - FC Minsk-2

BATE-2 played FC Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. BATE-2 won 3-2.

Ruh Brest-23 - 3BATE-218 days ago Full TimeFT

Ruh Brest-2 - BATE-2

Ruh Brest-2 played BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

BATE-21 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-225 days ago Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

BATE-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. BATE-2 won 1-0.

BATE-22 - 1Energetik-BGU-2a month ago Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Energetik-BGU-2

BATE-2 played Energetik-BGU-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. BATE-2 won 2-1.

BATE-22 - 0Dinamo Minsk-2a month ago Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Dinamo Minsk-2

BATE-2 played Dinamo Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. BATE-2 won 2-0.

Belshina-20 - 2BATE-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - BATE-2

Belshina-2 played BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. BATE-2 won 0-2.

BATE-21 - 3Shakhtyor Soligorsk-22 months ago Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2

BATE-2 played Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 won 1-3.

Vitebsk-23 - 1BATE-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Vitebsk-2 - BATE-2

Vitebsk-2 played BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Vitebsk-2 won 3-1.

BATE-21 - 2Isloch-22 months ago Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Isloch-2

BATE-2 played Isloch-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 30. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Isloch-2 won 1-2.

Dinamo Brest-22 - 6BATE-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo Brest-2 - BATE-2

Dinamo Brest-2 played BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. BATE-2 won 2-6.

BATE-23 - 0Slutsk-23 months ago Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Slutsk-2

BATE-2 played Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. BATE-2 won 3-0.

Smolevichi-22 - 0BATE-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - BATE-2

Smolevichi-2 played BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 2-0.

BATE-21 - 2Neman-23 months ago Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Neman-2

BATE-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 2. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Neman-2 won 1-2.

Gorodeya-20 - 2BATE-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Gorodeya-2 - BATE-2

Gorodeya-2 played BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on April 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. BATE-2 won 0-2.

BATE-20 - 2Torpedo-BelAZ-24 months ago Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

BATE-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on April 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ-2 won 0-2.

FC Minsk-23 - 0BATE-24 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Minsk-2 - BATE-2

FC Minsk-2 played BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on April 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Minsk-2 won 3-0.

BATE-21 - 4Ruh Brest-24 months ago Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Ruh Brest-2

BATE-2 played Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on April 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ruh Brest-2 won 1-4.

BATE-2 is a football club from Belarus competing in the Premier League Reserve of Belarus. ScoreBat covers all matches of BATE-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as BATE-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of BATE-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the BATE-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow BATE-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of BATE-2, who will be playing Gorodeya-2 on Friday in the Premier League Reserve of Belarus. You can watch BATE-2 vs Gorodeya-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Brentford0 - 0FulhamHalf TimeHT

Brentford - Fulham

Brentford are playing Fulham at the Championship, Playoffs of England on August 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

KA AkureyriHKPostponedPst

KA Akureyri - HK

KA Akureyri are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

BreidablikStjarnanPostponedPst

Breidablik - Stjarnan

Breidablik are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

FylkirVikingur R.PostponedPst

Fylkir - Vikingur R.

Fylkir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

Finn Harps0 - 1ShelbourneFull TimeFT

Finn Harps - Shelbourne

Finn Harps played Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 4. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Shelbourne won 0-1.

Sligo RoversWaterfordPostponedPst

Sligo Rovers - Waterford

Sligo Rovers are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 4.

Chievo0 - 0Empoli39'

Chievo - Empoli

Chievo are playing Empoli at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lillestrom0 - 2SogndalFull TimeFT

Lillestrom - Sogndal

Lillestrom played Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sogndal won 0-2.

Shenzhen FC1 - 3Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shenzhen FC played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 1-3.

Jiangsu Suning2 - 1Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Yifang

Jiangsu Suning played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on August 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jiangsu Suning won 2-1.

Al Fateh2 - 0Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Fateh - Al Feiha

Al Fateh played Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Fateh won 2-0.

Abha2 - 1Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Abha played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Abha won 2-1.

Al Raed Buraidah3 - 0DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Raed Buraidah - Dhamk

Al Raed Buraidah played Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 3-0.

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah2 - 1Al Taawon90 +6'

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Taawon

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are winning 2-1.

Al Ahli Jeddah2 - 0Al Hazm Rass61'

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ahli Jeddah are winning 2-0.

Western Sydney1 - 3Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Perth Glory

Western Sydney played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Perth Glory won 1-3.

Club Brugge3 - 0PetangeFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Petange

Club Brugge played Petange at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Club Brugge won 3-0.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 2ZFC MeuselwitzFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz

Carl Zeiss Jena played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ZFC Meuselwitz won 0-2.

Bnei Sakhnin1 - 1Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Bnei Sakhnin played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bohemians 19054 - 0ChrudimFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Chrudim

Bohemians 1905 played Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 4-0.

Tabor Sezana1 - 1FerencvarosFull TimeFT

Tabor Sezana - Ferencvaros

Tabor Sezana played Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Admira Praha3 - 1Benatky nad JizerouFull TimeFT

Admira Praha - Benatky nad Jizerou

Admira Praha played Benatky nad Jizerou at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Admira Praha won 3-1.

Struga3 - 2Vardar ForinoFull TimeFT

Struga - Vardar Forino

Struga played Vardar Forino at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Struga won 3-2.

Bischofshofen1 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Bischofshofen - Varnsdorf

Bischofshofen played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

DijonStrasbourgCanceledCanc

Dijon - Strasbourg

Dijon are playing Strasbourg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4.

Epinal1 - 3NancyFull TimeFT

Epinal - Nancy

Epinal played Nancy at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nancy won 1-3.

First Vienna0 - 2StripfingFull TimeFT

First Vienna - Stripfing

First Vienna played Stripfing at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stripfing won 0-2.

NasbyB 191316:00

Nasby - B 1913

Nasby are playing B 1913 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nimes1 - 1Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Nimes - Rodez Aveyron

Nimes played Rodez Aveyron at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rennes1 - 1LorientFull TimeFT

Rennes - Lorient

Rennes played Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marienlyst4 - 2Tarup-Paarup IFFull TimeFT

Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup IF

Marienlyst played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Marienlyst won 4-2.

Luneburger0 - 5LubeckFull TimeFT

Luneburger - Lubeck

Luneburger played Lubeck at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lubeck won 0-5.

SVG Gottingen1 - 3Hessen KasselFull TimeFT

SVG Gottingen - Hessen Kassel

SVG Gottingen played Hessen Kassel at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hessen Kassel won 1-3.

Zbuzany3 - 1Sokol HostounFull TimeFT

Zbuzany - Sokol Hostoun

Zbuzany played Sokol Hostoun at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Zbuzany won 3-1.

Andrezieux Boutheon1 - 0Hauts LyonnaisFull TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Hauts Lyonnais

Andrezieux Boutheon played Hauts Lyonnais at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Andrezieux Boutheon won 1-0.

Mannsworth1 - 6Wiener ViktoriaFull TimeFT

Mannsworth - Wiener Viktoria

Mannsworth played Wiener Viktoria at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wiener Viktoria won 1-6.

Nea Salamis0 - 0OmoniaFull TimeFT

Nea Salamis - Omonia

Nea Salamis played Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saint Omer0 - 3DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Saint Omer - Dunkerque

Saint Omer played Dunkerque at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Dunkerque won 0-3.

Toulouse0 - 0BordeauxFull TimeFT

Toulouse - Bordeaux

Toulouse played Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Versailles0 - 3Red StarFull TimeFT

Versailles - Red Star

Versailles played Red Star at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Red Star won 0-3.

Westlandia1 - 3ScheveningenFull TimeFT

Westlandia - Scheveningen

Westlandia played Scheveningen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Scheveningen won 1-3.

DOVO1 - 3Kozakken Boys81'

DOVO - Kozakken Boys

DOVO are playing Kozakken Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kozakken Boys are winning 1-3.

De Treffers0 - 1NEC83'

De Treffers - NEC

De Treffers are playing NEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and NEC are winning 0-1.

HHC Hardenberg6 - 1HZVV90 +1'

HHC Hardenberg - HZVV

HHC Hardenberg are playing HZVV at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and HHC Hardenberg are winning 6-1.

Lisse1 - 2Noordwijk79'

Lisse - Noordwijk

Lisse are playing Noordwijk at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Noordwijk are winning 1-2.

Staphorst1 - 4Harkemase Boys82'

Staphorst - Harkemase Boys

Staphorst are playing Harkemase Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Harkemase Boys are winning 1-4.

TelstarOostzaanCanceledCanc

Telstar - Oostzaan

Telstar are playing Oostzaan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4.

DEM1 - 2Koninklijke HFC62'

DEM - Koninklijke HFC

DEM are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the second half and Koninklijke HFC are winning 1-2.

FCV3 - 2JyvaskylaFull TimeFT

FCV - Jyvaskyla

FCV played Jyvaskyla at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FCV won 3-2.

VIFK0 - 0JBKFull TimeFT

VIFK - JBK

VIFK played JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shevardeni 19063 - 1ZugdidiFull TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Zugdidi

Shevardeni 1906 played Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 3-1.

Rustavi1 - 1ShukuraFull TimeFT

Rustavi - Shukura

Rustavi played Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TenteKrimulda15:00

Tente - Krimulda

Tente are playing Krimulda at the National cup of Latvia on August 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DainavaRiteriai16:00

Dainava - Riteriai

Dainava are playing Riteriai at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hegelmann LitauenPanevezys16:00

Hegelmann Litauen - Panevezys

Hegelmann Litauen are playing Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vilniaus VytisSuduva16:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Suduva

Vilniaus Vytis are playing Suduva at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZalgirisKauno Zalgiris16:00

Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris

Zalgiris are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Codru Lozova0 - 1SperantaFull TimeFT

Codru Lozova - Speranta

Codru Lozova played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Speranta won 0-1.

Kristianstad2 - 3TornsAfter Extra TimeAET

Kristianstad - Torns

Kristianstad played Torns at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torns won 2-3 in the extra time.

Rosengard1 - 2LandskronaFull TimeFT

Rosengard - Landskrona

Rosengard played Landskrona at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Landskrona won 1-2.

Stenungsund1 - 0TrollhattanFull TimeFT

Stenungsund - Trollhattan

Stenungsund played Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stenungsund won 1-0.

Rappe2 - 3AsarumFull TimeFT

Rappe - Asarum

Rappe played Asarum at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Asarum won 2-3.

Al Khuraitiat SC2 - 0Al ShamalFull TimeFT

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Shamal

Al Khuraitiat SC played Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Khuraitiat SC won 2-0.

Al Muaidar1 - 3Mesaimeer SCFull TimeFT

Al Muaidar - Mesaimeer SC

Al Muaidar played Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on August 4. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Mesaimeer SC won 1-3.

Shabab Alordon1 - 3Al-FaysaliFull TimeFT

Shabab Alordon - Al-Faysali

Shabab Alordon played Al-Faysali at the Premier League of Jordan on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Faysali won 1-3.

Al Aqaba2 - 3MaanFull TimeFT

Al Aqaba - Maan

Al Aqaba played Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on August 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Maan won 2-3.

BahiaCeara00:30

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Al Quadisiya Khobar1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al-Khaleej

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bragantino PAGuarani23:00

Bragantino PA - Guarani

Bragantino PA are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Frei PaulistanoConfianca23:15

Frei Paulistano - Confianca

Frei Paulistano are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CampinenseSousa23:15

Campinense - Sousa

Campinense are playing Sousa at the Paraibano of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Cordino0 - 1Sao Jose MAHalf TimeHT

Cordino - Sao Jose MA

Cordino are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Sao Jose MA are winning 0-1.

Imperatriz MA1 - 0PinheiroHalf TimeHT

Imperatriz MA - Pinheiro

Imperatriz MA are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Imperatriz MA are winning 1-0.

Juventude MA1 - 2Sampaio CorreaHalf TimeHT

Juventude MA - Sampaio Correa

Juventude MA are playing Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Sampaio Correa are winning 1-2.

Moto Club MA1 - 1MaranhaoHalf TimeHT

Moto Club MA - Maranhao

Moto Club MA are playing Maranhao at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

CastanhalIndependente PA21:00

Castanhal - Independente PA

Castanhal are playing Independente PA at the Paraense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ItupirangaPaysandu23:30

Itupiranga - Paysandu

Itupiranga are playing Paysandu at the Paraense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

DecisaoAcademica Vitoria19:00

Decisao - Academica Vitoria

Decisao are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifePetrolina19:00

Sport Recife - Petrolina

Sport Recife are playing Petrolina at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.