Upcoming Fixtures
OstrovetsStanlesSaturday 10:00

Ostrovets - Stanles

Ostrovets are playing Stanles at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Molodechno2 - 0Ostrovets5 days ago Full TimeFT

Molodechno - Ostrovets

Molodechno played Ostrovets at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molodechno won 2-0.

Ostrovets8 - 0Chaika18 days ago Full TimeFT

Ostrovets - Chaika

Ostrovets played Chaika at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ostrovets won 8-0.

BGU0 - 3Ostrovetsa month ago Full TimeFT

BGU - Ostrovets

BGU played Ostrovets at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ostrovets won 0-3.

Ostrovets2 - 0Kronona month ago Full TimeFT

Ostrovets - Kronon

Ostrovets played Kronon at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on April 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ostrovets won 2-0.

Ivatsevichi2 - 3Ostrovetsa month ago Full TimeFT

Ivatsevichi - Ostrovets

Ivatsevichi played Ostrovets at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on April 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ostrovets won 2-3.

Ostrovets is a football club from Belarus competing in the Division 2, Group A of Belarus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ostrovets in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ostrovets roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ostrovets for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ostrovets goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ostrovets livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ostrovets, who will be playing Stanles on Saturday in the Division 2, Group A of Belarus. You can watch Ostrovets vs Stanles live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Usti nad Labem1 - 2BrnoFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brno won 1-2.

AGF Aarhus0 - 1Randers FCHalf TimeHT

AGF Aarhus - Randers FC

AGF Aarhus are playing Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on May 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Randers FC are winning 0-1.

StuttgartHamburg18:30

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpartaksTukumsPostponedPst

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28.

MoldeHaugesundPostponedPst

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

OddMjondalenPostponedPst

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

RosenborgSandefjordPostponedPst

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StabekKristiansundPostponedPst

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StromsgodsetAalesundPostponedPst

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

ValerengaBodo-GlimtPostponedPst

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Viking FKSarpsborgPostponedPst

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

StartSK BrannPostponedPst

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28.

Rapid3 - 0HornFull TimeFT

Rapid - Horn

Rapid played Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rapid won 3-0.

ReynirVidir Gardur18:00

Reynir - Vidir Gardur

Reynir are playing Vidir Gardur at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor AkureyriFylkir18:00

Thor Akureyri - Fylkir

Thor Akureyri are playing Fylkir at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GGIsbjorninn19:00

GG - Isbjorninn

GG are playing Isbjorninn at the Club Friendlies of International on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-20 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Neman-2 won 0-1.

Torpedo-BelAZ-22 - 0Smolevichi-2Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 played Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ-2 won 2-0.

HB Torshavn3 - 0LIF VikingurFull TimeFT

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn played LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 3-0.

KI KlaksvikStreymur18:00

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skala IFAB Argir18:00

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MTK WDiosgyor W18:00

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Foutoua1 - 4WathbahFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wathbah won 1-4.

Sagadam1 - 2AhalFull TimeFT

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam played Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Ahal won 1-2.

Kopetdag Asgabat1 - 2Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 1-2.

GuadalupePerez Zeledon21:00

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.