Slonim logo
Belarus

Slonim Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
SlonimGranitSaturday 15:00

Slonim - Granit

Slonim are playing Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Oshmyany1 - 0Slonim5 days ago Full TimeFT

Oshmyany - Slonim

Oshmyany played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oshmyany won 1-0.

Slonim0 - 1Smorgon11 days ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Smorgon

Slonim played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Smorgon won 0-1.

Naftan2 - 1Slonim18 days ago Full TimeFT

Naftan - Slonim

Naftan played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Naftan won 2-1.

Lida3 - 0Slonim25 days ago Full TimeFT

Lida - Slonim

Lida played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lida won 3-0.

Slonim2 - 1Orshaa month ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Orsha

Slonim played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slonim won 2-1.

Volna0 - 0Slonima month ago Full TimeFT

Volna - Slonim

Volna played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slonim1 - 3Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk2 months ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Slonim played Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk at the Club Friendlies of International on March 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk won 1-3.

Lida0 - 0Slonim3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lida - Slonim

Lida played Slonim at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baranovichi2 - 1Slonim6 months ago Full TimeFT

Baranovichi - Slonim

Baranovichi played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Baranovichi won 2-1.

Slonim0 - 5Lokomotiv Gomel6 months ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Lokomotiv Gomel

Slonim played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 0-5.

Slonim0 - 0Smorgon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Smorgon

Slonim played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on November 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ruh Brest1 - 1Slonim7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ruh Brest - Slonim

Ruh Brest played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slonim0 - 1Krumkachy7 months ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Krumkachy

Slonim played Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Krumkachy won 0-1.

Lida2 - 0Slonim8 months ago Full TimeFT

Lida - Slonim

Lida played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lida won 2-0.

Slonim1 - 3Orsha8 months ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Orsha

Slonim played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on October 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Orsha won 1-3.

Belshina5 - 0Slonim8 months ago Full TimeFT

Belshina - Slonim

Belshina played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belshina won 5-0.

Slonim1 - 0Sputnik8 months ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Sputnik

Slonim played Sputnik at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slonim won 1-0.

Volna1 - 1Slonim8 months ago Full TimeFT

Volna - Slonim

Volna played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slonim3 - 1Granit9 months ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Granit

Slonim played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on September 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slonim won 3-1.

Slonim1 - 2Naftan9 months ago Full TimeFT

Slonim - Naftan

Slonim played Naftan at the 1. Division of Belarus on August 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Naftan won 1-2.

Slonim is a football club from Belarus competing in the 1. Division of Belarus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Slonim in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Slonim roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Slonim for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Slonim goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Slonim livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Slonim, who will be playing Granit on Saturday in the 1. Division of Belarus. You can watch Slonim vs Granit live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Usti nad LabemBrno16:00

Usti nad Labem - Brno

Usti nad Labem are playing Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StuttgartHamburg18:30

Stuttgart - Hamburg

Stuttgart are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SpartaksTukums15:00

Spartaks - Tukums

Spartaks are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoldeHaugesund17:00

Molde - Haugesund

Molde are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OddMjondalen17:00

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgSandefjord17:00

Rosenborg - Sandefjord

Rosenborg are playing Sandefjord at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StabekKristiansund17:00

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StromsgodsetAalesund17:00

Stromsgodset - Aalesund

Stromsgodset are playing Aalesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValerengaBodo-Glimt17:00

Valerenga - Bodo-Glimt

Valerenga are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viking FKSarpsborg17:00

Viking FK - Sarpsborg

Viking FK are playing Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StartSK Brann19:00

Start - SK Brann

Start are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al AinAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan16:00

Al Ain - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Ain are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al FujairahAl Dhafra16:00

Al Fujairah - Al Dhafra

Al Fujairah are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAjman16:00

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Ajman

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al SharjahAl Shabab Al Ahli16:00

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bani YasAl Nasr16:00

Bani Yas - Al Nasr

Bani Yas are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:00

Hatta Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAl Wasl Dubai16:00

Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gorodeya-2Neman-210:00

Gorodeya-2 - Neman-2

Gorodeya-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Torpedo-BelAZ-2Smolevichi-214:00

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 - Smolevichi-2

Torpedo-BelAZ-2 are playing Smolevichi-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on May 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnLIF Vikingur16:00

HB Torshavn - LIF Vikingur

HB Torshavn are playing LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skala IFB36 TorshavnPostponedPst

Skala IF - B36 Torshavn

Skala IF are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28.

KI KlaksvikStreymur18:00

KI Klaksvik - Streymur

KI Klaksvik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Skala IFAB Argir18:00

Skala IF - AB Argir

Skala IF are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MTK WDiosgyor W18:00

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on May 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Decic TuziJedinstvo BPPostponedPst

Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo BP

Decic Tuzi are playing Jedinstvo BP at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

DrezgaIbarPostponedPst

Drezga - Ibar

Drezga are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

Lovcen CetinjeOtrantPostponedPst

Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Otrant at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

MornarJezeroPostponedPst

Mornar - Jezero

Mornar are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on May 28.

FoutouaWathbah13:00

Foutoua - Wathbah

Foutoua are playing Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kopetdag AsgabatAltyn Asyr13:00

Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr

Kopetdag Asgabat are playing Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SagadamAhal13:00

Sagadam - Ahal

Sagadam are playing Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AS KigaliGasogi United09:30

AS Kigali - Gasogi United

AS Kigali are playing Gasogi United at the National League of Rwanda on May 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

GuadalupePerez Zeledon21:00

Guadalupe - Perez Zeledon

Guadalupe are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.