Upcoming Fixtures
MelioratorMolodechnoSaturday 16:00

Meliorator - Molodechno

Meliorator are playing Molodechno at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Molodechno2 - 0Ostrovets2 days ago Full TimeFT

Molodechno - Ostrovets

Molodechno played Ostrovets at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molodechno won 2-0.

Polotsk2 - 2Molodechno9 days ago 11-10 On PenaltiesPen 11-10

Polotsk - Molodechno

Polotsk played Molodechno at the National Cup of Belarus on May 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Polotsk won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Pershi Region3 - 0Molodechno15 days ago Full TimeFT

Pershi Region - Molodechno

Pershi Region played Molodechno at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pershi Region won 3-0.

Molodechno3 - 2Stanles23 days ago Full TimeFT

Molodechno - Stanles

Molodechno played Stanles at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on May 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Molodechno won 3-2.

Chaika2 - 4Molodechnoa month ago Full TimeFT

Chaika - Molodechno

Chaika played Molodechno at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on April 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Molodechno won 2-4.

Molodechno0 - 5Smorgon2 months ago Full TimeFT

Molodechno - Smorgon

Molodechno played Smorgon at the Club Friendlies of International on March 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Smorgon won 0-5.

Torpedo-BelAZ8 - 0Molodechno4 months ago Full TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Molodechno

Torpedo-BelAZ played Molodechno at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 8-0.

Molodechno0 - 3Krumkachy3 years ago Full TimeFT

Molodechno - Krumkachy

Molodechno played Krumkachy at the National Cup of Belarus on July 8. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Krumkachy won 0-3.

Molodechno is a football club from Belarus competing in the Division 2, Group A of Belarus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Molodechno in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Molodechno roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Molodechno for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Molodechno goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Molodechno livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Molodechno, who will be playing Meliorator on Saturday in the Division 2, Group A of Belarus. You can watch Meliorator vs Molodechno live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Ararat1 - 0UrartuFull TimeFT

Ararat - Urartu

Ararat played Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on May 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ararat won 1-0.

Dukla Praha2 - 1JihlavaFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Jihlava

Dukla Praha played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-1.

BohemiansDundalkPostponedPst

Bohemians - Dundalk

Bohemians are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 25.

Derry CityShamrockPostponedPst

Derry City - Shamrock

Derry City are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 25.

FK JelgavaRigas FSPostponedPst

FK Jelgava - Rigas FS

FK Jelgava are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 25.

RigaDaugava DPostponedPst

Riga - Daugava D

Riga are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 25.

LiepajaVentspilsPostponedPst

Liepaja - Ventspils

Liepaja are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 25.

Binh Thuan2 - 1Khanh Hoa Nha TrangFull TimeFT

Binh Thuan - Khanh Hoa Nha Trang

Binh Thuan played Khanh Hoa Nha Trang at the Club Friendlies of International on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Binh Thuan won 2-1.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon1 - 4Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 1-4.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 4Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Beitar Jerusalem at the Club Friendlies of International on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem won 0-4.

AGF Aarhus-2Viborg-2PostponedPst

AGF Aarhus-2 - Viborg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 are playing Viborg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on May 25.

RustaviWIT GeorgiaPostponedPst

Rustavi - WIT Georgia

Rustavi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 25.

SamguraliSioniPostponedPst

Samgurali - Sioni

Samgurali are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 25.

Shevardeni 1906GagraPostponedPst

Shevardeni 1906 - Gagra

Shevardeni 1906 are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 25.

ZugdidiShukuraPostponedPst

Zugdidi - Shukura

Zugdidi are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 25.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh3 - 1Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Hai Phong

Dong Thap Cao Lanh played Hai Phong at the National cup of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dong Thap Cao Lanh won 3-1.

Binh Phuoc2 - 0Dak LakFull TimeFT

Binh Phuoc - Dak Lak

Binh Phuoc played Dak Lak at the National cup of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Phuoc won 2-0.

Pho Hien1 - 2Thanh HoaFull TimeFT

Pho Hien - Thanh Hoa

Pho Hien played Thanh Hoa at the National cup of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 1-2.

Sanna Khanh Hoa0 - 1ViettelFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Viettel

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Viettel at the National cup of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Viettel won 0-1.

Hong Linh Ha Tinh2 - 1Tay NinhFull TimeFT

Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Tay Ninh

Hong Linh Ha Tinh played Tay Ninh at the National cup of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hong Linh Ha Tinh won 2-1.