Roma logo
Italy

Roma Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
RomaVeronaWednesday 19:45

Roma - Verona

Roma are playing Verona at the Serie A of Italy on July 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Roma2 - 1Parma3 days ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Parma

Roma played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on July 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Roma won 2-1.

Napoli2 - 1Roma6 days ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Roma

Napoli played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on July 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Napoli won 2-1.

Roma0 - 2Udinese9 days ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Udinese

Roma played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on July 2. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Udinese won 0-2.

AC Milan2 - 0Roma13 days ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Roma

AC Milan played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on June 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. AC Milan won 2-0.

Roma2 - 1Sampdoria17 days ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Sampdoria

Roma played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on June 24. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Roma won 2-1.

Cagliari3 - 4Roma4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cagliari - Roma

Cagliari played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 3-4.

Gent1 - 1Roma4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gent - Roma

Gent played Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roma4 - 0Lecce5 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Lecce

Roma played Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 4-0.

Roma1 - 0Gent5 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Gent

Roma played Gent at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Roma won 1-0.

Atalanta2 - 1Roma5 months ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Roma

Atalanta played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Atalanta won 2-1.

Roma2 - 3Bologna5 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Bologna

Roma played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 7. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bologna won 2-3.

Sassuolo4 - 2Roma5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sassuolo - Roma

Sassuolo played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on February 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sassuolo won 4-2.

Roma1 - 1Lazio5 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Lazio

Roma played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juventus3 - 1Roma6 months ago Full TimeFT

Juventus - Roma

Juventus played Roma at the National Cup of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Juventus won 3-1.

Genoa1 - 3Roma6 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Roma

Genoa played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 1-3.

Parma0 - 2Roma6 months ago Full TimeFT

Parma - Roma

Parma played Roma at the National Cup of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Roma won 0-2.

Roma1 - 2Juventus6 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Juventus

Roma played Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Juventus won 1-2.

Roma0 - 2Torino6 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Torino

Roma played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on January 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Torino won 0-2.

Roma3 - 1Spal7 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Spal

Roma played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 3-1.

Roma (also known as AS Roma) is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Roma in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Roma roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Roma for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Roma goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Roma livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Roma, who will be playing Verona on Wednesday in the Serie A of Italy. You can watch Roma vs Verona live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC..

Matchday Live
Norwich City0 - 4West Ham UnitedFull TimeFT

Norwich City - West Ham United

Norwich City played West Ham United at the Premier League of England on July 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. West Ham United won 0-4.

Watford2 - 1Newcastle UnitedFull TimeFT

Watford - Newcastle United

Watford played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on July 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Watford won 2-1.

Liverpool1 - 1BurnleyFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Burnley

Liverpool played Burnley at the Premier League of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sheffield United3 - 0Chelsea84'

Sheffield United - Chelsea

Sheffield United are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sheffield United are winning 3-0.

BrightonManchester City19:00

Brighton - Manchester City

Brighton are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on July 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Osasuna2 - 1Celta VigoFull TimeFT

Osasuna - Celta Vigo

Osasuna played Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osasuna won 2-1.

Real Valladolid0 - 1Barcelona44'

Real Valladolid - Barcelona

Real Valladolid are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on July 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Barcelona are winning 0-1.

Atletico MadridReal Betis20:00

Atletico Madrid - Real Betis

Atletico Madrid are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on July 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lazio1 - 2SassuoloFull TimeFT

Lazio - Sassuolo

Lazio played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on July 11. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Sassuolo won 1-2.

Brescia0 - 0Roma41'

Brescia - Roma

Brescia are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on July 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JuventusAtalanta19:45

Juventus - Atalanta

Juventus are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on July 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Charlton Athletic0 - 1ReadingFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Reading

Charlton Athletic played Reading at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Reading won 0-1.

Derby County1 - 3BrentfordFull TimeFT

Derby County - Brentford

Derby County played Brentford at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Brentford won 1-3.

Barnsley0 - 0WiganFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Wigan

Barnsley played Wigan at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Blackburn1 - 1West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Blackburn - West Bromwich Albion

Blackburn played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hull City0 - 1MillwallFull TimeFT

Hull City - Millwall

Hull City played Millwall at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Millwall won 0-1.

Middlesbrough1 - 3Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Bristol City

Middlesbrough played Bristol City at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bristol City won 1-3.

Preston NE1 - 1Nottingham ForestFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Nottingham Forest

Preston NE played Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

QPR0 - 3Sheffield WednesdayFull TimeFT

QPR - Sheffield Wednesday

QPR played Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield Wednesday won 0-3.

BelenensesMoreirense18:15

Belenenses - Moreirense

Belenenses are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 11. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Arsenal T2 - 1TambovFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Tambov

Arsenal T played Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 2-1.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 1ZenitFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Zenit

Akhmat Groznyi played Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sochi1 - 0Spartak39'

Sochi - Spartak

Sochi are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on July 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sochi are winning 1-0.

Austria Lustenau3 - 1Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Vorwarts Steyr

Austria Lustenau played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 3-1.

Juniors OO1 - 2DornbirnFull TimeFT

Juniors OO - Dornbirn

Juniors OO played Dornbirn at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dornbirn won 1-2.

Grazer AKKapfenberg18:25

Grazer AK - Kapfenberg

Grazer AK are playing Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 11. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Belshina2 - 1Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT

Belshina - Torpedo-BelAZ

Belshina played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belshina won 2-1.

BATE1 - 1Slavia-MozyrFull TimeFT

BATE - Slavia-Mozyr

BATE played Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk3 - 0Gorodeya44'

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gorodeya

Shakhtyor Soligorsk are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Shakhtyor Soligorsk are winning 3-0.

Inter-Zapresic0 - 0Rijeka62'

Inter-Zapresic - Rijeka

Inter-Zapresic are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

OsijekNK Istra 196119:05

Osijek - NK Istra 1961

Osijek are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 11. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Dukla Praha2 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Varnsdorf

Dukla Praha played Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-1.

Lisen6 - 2TrinecFull TimeFT

Lisen - Trinec

Lisen played Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lisen won 6-2.

Pardubice4 - 1Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Pardubice - Slavoj Vysehrad

Pardubice played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pardubice won 4-1.

Prostejov0 - 0BrnoFull TimeFT

Prostejov - Brno

Prostejov played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sokolov3 - 0ChrudimFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Chrudim

Sokolov played Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokolov won 3-0.

Usti nad Labem1 - 0ZizkovFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Zizkov

Usti nad Labem played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 1-0.

Vitkovice1 - 4Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove

Vitkovice played Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 1-4.

Vlasim2 - 3JihlavaFull TimeFT

Vlasim - Jihlava

Vlasim played Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jihlava won 2-3.

Randers FC2 - 1OB OdenseFull TimeFT

Randers FC - OB Odense

Randers FC played OB Odense at the Superliga, Playoffs of Denmark on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Randers FC won 2-1.

Tulevik Viljandi0 - 1Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Tulevik Viljandi - Trans Narva

Tulevik Viljandi played Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Trans Narva won 0-1.

Flora3 - 1PaideFull TimeFT

Flora - Paide

Flora played Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flora won 3-1.

Kuressaare2 - 4Tammeka TartuFull TimeFT

Kuressaare - Tammeka Tartu

Kuressaare played Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tammeka Tartu won 2-4.

Inter Turku5 - 1IlvesFull TimeFT

Inter Turku - Ilves

Inter Turku played Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inter Turku won 5-1.

KTP0 - 0MuSaFull TimeFT

KTP - MuSa

KTP played MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vaasan PS1 - 0MyPaFull TimeFT

Vaasan PS - MyPa

Vaasan PS played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vaasan PS won 1-0.

AC Oulu1 - 0SJK-2Full TimeFT

AC Oulu - SJK-2

AC Oulu played SJK-2 at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AC Oulu won 1-0.

KPV2 - 2EIFFull TimeFT

KPV - EIF

KPV played EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kajaani1 - 1GnistanFull TimeFT

Kajaani - Gnistan

Kajaani played Gnistan at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dila Gori0 - 0Merani56'

Dila Gori - Merani

Dila Gori are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ingolstadt3 - 1NurnbergFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Nurnberg

Ingolstadt played Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Ingolstadt won 3-1.

OFIAris18:30

OFI - Aris

OFI are playing Aris at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on July 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lamia0 - 0LarissaFull TimeFT

Lamia - Larissa

Lamia played Larissa at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Panionios0 - 2PanaitolikosFull TimeFT

Panionios - Panaitolikos

Panionios played Panaitolikos at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Panaitolikos won 0-2.

Volos NFC2 - 3AtromitosFull TimeFT

Volos NFC - Atromitos

Volos NFC played Atromitos at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Atromitos won 2-3.

Xanthi1 - 2Asteras Tripolis90 +1'

Xanthi - Asteras Tripolis

Xanthi are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League, Relegation Group of Greece on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and Asteras Tripolis are winning 1-2.

Shamrock-2GalwayPostponedPst

Shamrock-2 - Galway

Shamrock-2 are playing Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on July 11.

Kauno Zalgiris2 - 0BangaFull TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Banga

Kauno Zalgiris played Banga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kauno Zalgiris won 2-0.

Panevezys2 - 1RiteriaiFull TimeFT

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys played Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Panevezys won 2-1.

Haugesund0 - 3MoldeFull TimeFT

Haugesund - Molde

Haugesund played Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Molde won 0-3.

RosenborgStromsgodset18:30

Rosenborg - Stromsgodset

Rosenborg are playing Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on July 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Jastrzebie0 - 3PodbeskidzieFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie

Jastrzebie played Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 10:40 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 0-3.

Tychy 710 - 1Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Puszcza N.

Tychy 71 played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Puszcza N. won 0-1.

Olsztyn1 - 2Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica

Olsztyn played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Miedz Legnica won 1-2.

Legia2 - 0CracoviaFull TimeFT

Legia - Cracovia

Legia played Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa, Championship Round of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Legia won 2-0.

Arka Gdynia3 - 2LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz

Arka Gdynia played LKS Lodz at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 3-2.

Wisla Krakow1 - 0Korona13'

Wisla Krakow - Korona

Wisla Krakow are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Wisla Krakow are winning 1-0.

Viitorul Constanta5 - 0Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni

Viitorul Constanta played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 5-0.

Hermannstadt2 - 1VoluntariFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - Voluntari

Hermannstadt played Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hermannstadt won 2-1.

Ruzomberok0 - 1DACFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - DAC

Ruzomberok played DAC at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. DAC won 0-1.

Slovan0 - 0Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Slovan - Spartak Trnava

Slovan played Spartak Trnava at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zilina5 - 0Zemplin MichalovceFull TimeFT

Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce

Zilina played Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zilina won 5-0.

Pohronie1 - 0SenicaFull TimeFT

Pohronie - Senica

Pohronie played Senica at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pohronie won 1-0.

Trencin0 - 3NitraFull TimeFT

Trencin - Nitra

Trencin played Nitra at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nitra won 0-3.

Zlate Moravce1 - 0SeredFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Sered

Zlate Moravce played Sered at the Super Liga, Relegation round of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 1-0.

Domzale0 - 0Bravo14'

Domzale - Bravo

Domzale are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Racing Santander1 - 0HuescaFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Huesca

Racing Santander played Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Racing Santander won 1-0.

Las Palmas0 - 0Mirandes43'

Las Palmas - Mirandes

Las Palmas are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CadizFuenlabrada19:45

Cadiz - Fuenlabrada

Cadiz are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on July 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Jonkoping S.0 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

Jonkoping S. - Degerfor

Jonkoping S. played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Degerfor won 0-1.

Orgryte0 - 2SundsvallFull TimeFT

Orgryte - Sundsvall

Orgryte played Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sundsvall won 0-2.

Falkenberg0 - 1Ostersunds FKFull TimeFT

Falkenberg - Ostersunds FK

Falkenberg played Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 0-1.

Hammarby0 - 0SiriusFull TimeFT

Hammarby - Sirius

Hammarby played Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ZurichSionPostponedPst

Zurich - Sion

Zurich are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on July 11.

BaselYoung Boys18:30

Basel - Young Boys

Basel are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on July 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Chiasso2 - 4KriensFull TimeFT

Chiasso - Kriens

Chiasso played Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Kriens won 2-4.

AarauWinterthur18:30

Aarau - Winterthur

Aarau are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Goztepe0 - 0Genclerbirligi13'

Goztepe - Genclerbirligi

Goztepe are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on July 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Balikesirspor1 - 0Eskisehirspor56'

Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor

Balikesirspor are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on July 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Balikesirspor are winning 1-0.

Kolos Kovalivka0 - 2ZoryaFull TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya

Kolos Kovalivka played Zorya at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zorya won 0-2.

Dnipro3 - 2Lviv86'

Dnipro - Lviv

Dnipro are playing Lviv at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dnipro are winning 3-2.

Kawasaki Frontale3 - 1Kashiwa ReysolFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol

Kawasaki Frontale played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 3-1.

Oita Trinita1 - 1Vissel KobeFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe

Oita Trinita played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albirex Niigata1 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Albirex Niigata played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 1-0.

Ventforet Kofu2 - 1Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa

Ventforet Kofu played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 2-1.

FC Ryukyu1 - 3Tokushima VortisFull TimeFT

FC Ryukyu - Tokushima Vortis

FC Ryukyu played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 1-3.

Kyoto Purple Sanga2 - 0Avispa FukuokaFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Avispa Fukuoka

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 2-0.

JEF United Ichihara0 - 1Tochigi SCFull TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 0-1.

Jubilo Iwata2 - 1Renofa YamaguchiFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Jubilo Iwata played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 2-1.

Montedio Yamagata1 - 1Mito HollyhockFull TimeFT

Montedio Yamagata - Mito Hollyhock

Montedio Yamagata played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Omiya Ardija1 - 0Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy

Omiya Ardija played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 1-0.

Thespa Kusatsu0 - 1Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Thespa Kusatsu - Machida Zelvia

Thespa Kusatsu played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 0-1.

V-Varen Nagasaki2 - 0Ehime FCFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FC

V-Varen Nagasaki played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 2-0.

Incheon United1 - 1Sangju SangmuFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu

Incheon United played Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jeonbuk Motors2 - 2SeongnamFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Seongnam

Jeonbuk Motors played Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pohang Steelers1 - 1Suwon BluewingsFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings

Pohang Steelers played Suwon Bluewings at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gyeongnam FC1 - 2Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Gyeongnam FC - Seoul E-Land

Gyeongnam FC played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 1-2.

Suwon City1 - 1Asan MugunghwaFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Asan Mugunghwa

Suwon City played Asan Mugunghwa at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atlanta UnitedNew York Red Bulls00:00

Atlanta United - New York Red Bulls

Atlanta United are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FC CincinnatiColumbus Crew02:30

FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew

FC Cincinnati are playing Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

CSKA Sofia1 - 1Kariana ErdenFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Kariana Erden

CSKA Sofia played Kariana Erden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CukarickiZemun08:00

Cukaricki - Zemun

Cukaricki are playing Zemun at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

DEAC2 - 0BekescsabaFull TimeFT

DEAC - Bekescsaba

DEAC played Bekescsaba at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. DEAC won 2-0.

Liptovsky Mikulas4 - 1Tatran PresovFull TimeFT

Liptovsky Mikulas - Tatran Presov

Liptovsky Mikulas played Tatran Presov at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 4-1.

UnichovBrno-2CanceledCanc

Unichov - Brno-2

Unichov are playing Brno-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11.

Gyirmot2 - 0AjkaFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Ajka

Gyirmot played Ajka at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 2-0.

Gyor0 - 2BudafokiFull TimeFT

Gyor - Budafoki

Gyor played Budafoki at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Budafoki won 0-2.

Honved1 - 2SiofokFull TimeFT

Honved - Siofok

Honved played Siofok at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Siofok won 1-2.

MKS Kluczbork1 - 3RadomskoFull TimeFT

MKS Kluczbork - Radomsko

MKS Kluczbork played Radomsko at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Radomsko won 1-3.

Pelikan Lowicz1 - 3Pogon Grod. MazowieckiFull TimeFT

Pelikan Lowicz - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Pelikan Lowicz played Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki won 1-3.

Rosice2 - 3BlanskoFull TimeFT

Rosice - Blansko

Rosice played Blansko at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Blansko won 2-3.

Ruch Chorzow4 - 1Stal BrzegFull TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow - Stal Brzeg

Ruch Chorzow played Stal Brzeg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ruch Chorzow won 4-1.

Vasas3 - 1CsakvarFull TimeFT

Vasas - Csakvar

Vasas played Csakvar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vasas won 3-1.

Vyskov3 - 1Hodonin-SardiceFull TimeFT

Vyskov - Hodonin-Sardice

Vyskov played Hodonin-Sardice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vyskov won 3-1.

Anderlecht3 - 0Sint-TruidenFull TimeFT

Anderlecht - Sint-Truiden

Anderlecht played Sint-Truiden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anderlecht won 3-0.

Union Sandersdorf0 - 3Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

Union Sandersdorf - Chemie Leipzig

Union Sandersdorf played Chemie Leipzig at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chemie Leipzig won 0-3.

Altglienicke2 - 0Tennis BorussiaFull TimeFT

Altglienicke - Tennis Borussia

Altglienicke played Tennis Borussia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Altglienicke won 2-0.

Khimki4 - 0KazankaFull TimeFT

Khimki - Kazanka

Khimki played Kazanka at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Khimki won 4-0.

Kortrijk0 - 1Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge

Kortrijk played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 0-1.

KozloviceSlavia K14:00

Kozlovice - Slavia K

Kozlovice are playing Slavia K at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 1Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica

Proleter Novi Sad played Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zulte-Waregem5 - 0Waasland-BeverenFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Waasland-Beveren

Zulte-Waregem played Waasland-Beveren at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zulte-Waregem won 5-0.

Chambly1 - 1BoulogneFull TimeFT

Chambly - Boulogne

Chambly played Boulogne at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RabotnickiMakedonijaCanceledCanc

Rabotnicki - Makedonija

Rabotnicki are playing Makedonija at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11.

Krasnodar-23 - 1AkronFull TimeFT

Krasnodar-2 - Akron

Krasnodar-2 played Akron at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Krasnodar-2 won 3-1.

Backa PalankaBacka Topola16:00

Backa Palanka - Backa Topola

Backa Palanka are playing Backa Topola at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bischofshofen3 - 1Stadl-PauraFull TimeFT

Bischofshofen - Stadl-Paura

Bischofshofen played Stadl-Paura at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bischofshofen won 3-1.

Club Brugge4 - 0Mechelen90 +1'

Club Brugge - Mechelen

Club Brugge are playing Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Club Brugge are winning 4-0.

GuadalajaraMazatlan00:00

Guadalajara - Mazatlan

Guadalajara are playing Mazatlan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

AmericaCruz Azul02:00

America - Cruz Azul

America are playing Cruz Azul at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Laci3 - 1Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Laci - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Laci played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 11. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Laci won 3-1.

KukesiTeuta18:45

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SkenderbeuVllaznia18:45

Skenderbeu - Vllaznia

Skenderbeu are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ApoloniaPogradeci15:30

Apolonia - Pogradeci

Apolonia are playing Pogradeci at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BesaLushnja15:30

Besa - Lushnja

Besa are playing Lushnja at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BeselidhjaKastrioti15:30

Beselidhja - Kastrioti

Beselidhja are playing Kastrioti at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korabi PeshkopiErzeni15:30

Korabi Peshkopi - Erzeni

Korabi Peshkopi are playing Erzeni at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BurreliDinamo Tirana15:30

Burreli - Dinamo Tirana

Burreli are playing Dinamo Tirana at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Egnatia RVeleciku Koplik15:30

Egnatia R - Veleciku Koplik

Egnatia R are playing Veleciku Koplik at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on July 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Austria V2 - 3HartbergFull TimeFT

Austria V - Hartberg

Austria V played Hartberg at the Bundesliga, Playoffs of Austria on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartberg won 2-3.

Volna2 - 3OrshaFull TimeFT

Volna - Orsha

Volna played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Orsha won 2-3.

Naftan3 - 0Khimik SvetlogorskFull TimeFT

Naftan - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Naftan played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Naftan won 3-0.

Sputnik1 - 0LidaFull TimeFT

Sputnik - Lida

Sputnik played Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sputnik won 1-0.

Gomel2 - 1GranitFull TimeFT

Gomel - Granit

Gomel played Granit at the 1. Division of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gomel won 2-1.

Vitebsk-22 - 0Neman-2Full TimeFT

Vitebsk-2 - Neman-2

Vitebsk-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Vitebsk-2 won 2-0.

Energetik-BGU-21 - 4Ruh Brest-2Full TimeFT

Energetik-BGU-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Energetik-BGU-2 played Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ruh Brest-2 won 1-4.

Stanles7 - 0KrononFull TimeFT

Stanles - Kronon

Stanles played Kronon at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Stanles won 7-0.

Baranovichi4 - 1MelioratorFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Meliorator

Baranovichi played Meliorator at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Baranovichi won 4-1.

Ostrovets2 - 2Dynamo-Brest-1960Full TimeFT

Ostrovets - Dynamo-Brest-1960

Ostrovets played Dynamo-Brest-1960 at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BGU1 - 4MolodechnoFull TimeFT

BGU - Molodechno

BGU played Molodechno at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Molodechno won 1-4.

Pershi Region1 - 9IvatsevichiFull TimeFT

Pershi Region - Ivatsevichi

Pershi Region played Ivatsevichi at the Division 2, Group A of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ivatsevichi won 1-9.

Shakhter-Petrikov1 - 2OsipovichiFull TimeFT

Shakhter-Petrikov - Osipovichi

Shakhter-Petrikov played Osipovichi at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Osipovichi won 1-2.

Energosbyt-BSATU2 - 6Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Energosbyt-BSATU - Dnepr Mogilev

Energosbyt-BSATU played Dnepr Mogilev at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won 2-6.

Bumprom0 - 6GorkiFull TimeFT

Bumprom - Gorki

Bumprom played Gorki at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gorki won 0-6.

ZhlobinViktoriya Maryina Horka14:00

Zhlobin - Viktoriya Maryina Horka

Zhlobin are playing Viktoriya Maryina Horka at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dnepr-Rogachev1 - 2SMIavtotransFull TimeFT

Dnepr-Rogachev - SMIavtotrans

Dnepr-Rogachev played SMIavtotrans at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SMIavtotrans won 1-2.

BotevCherno More16:00

Botev - Cherno More

Botev are playing Cherno More at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 11. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cherno More0 - 1Botev55'

Cherno More - Botev

Cherno More are playing Botev at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on July 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Botev are winning 0-1.

Nykobing0 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Nykobing - Koge

Nykobing played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koge won 0-1.

Kolding0 - 2HvidovreFull TimeFT

Kolding - Hvidovre

Kolding played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hvidovre won 0-2.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 5Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Vaprus Parnu

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-5.

PK-35 W0 - 2Aland United WFull TimeFT

PK-35 W - Aland United W

PK-35 W played Aland United W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aland United W won 0-2.

Honka W2 - 1JyPK WFull TimeFT

Honka W - JyPK W

Honka W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Honka W won 2-1.

Ilves W1 - 3KuPS WFull TimeFT

Ilves W - KuPS W

Ilves W played KuPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS W won 1-3.

HJK Helsinki W3 - 1TPS WFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki W - TPS W

HJK Helsinki W played TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 3-1.

Kultsu0 - 1ReipasFull TimeFT

Kultsu - Reipas

Kultsu played Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Reipas won 0-1.

PKKU2 - 5Honka-2Full TimeFT

PKKU - Honka-2

PKKU played Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Honka-2 won 2-5.

EPS1 - 0NJSFull TimeFT

EPS - NJS

EPS played NJS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. EPS won 1-0.

P-Lirot3 - 2TPVFull TimeFT

P-Lirot - TPV

P-Lirot played TPV at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. P-Lirot won 3-2.

JS Hercules4 - 0FCVFull TimeFT

JS Hercules - FCV

JS Hercules played FCV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. JS Hercules won 4-0.

PS Kemi0 - 1OLSFull TimeFT

PS Kemi - OLS

PS Kemi played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OLS won 0-1.

Jyvaskyla2 - 0KiistoFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - Kiisto

Jyvaskyla played Kiisto at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jyvaskyla won 2-0.

Fram2 - 5Leiknir R.Full TimeFT

Fram - Leiknir R.

Fram played Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leiknir R. won 2-5.

Magni1 - 2Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Magni - Vikingur O.

Magni played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 1-2.

Thor W1 - 0Keflavik WFull TimeFT

Thor W - Keflavik W

Thor W played Keflavik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Thor W won 1-0.

Akranes W2 - 1Augnablik WFull TimeFT

Akranes W - Augnablik W

Akranes W played Augnablik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Akranes W won 2-1.

Dalvik Reynir1 - 2Vidir GardurFull TimeFT

Dalvik Reynir - Vidir Gardur

Dalvik Reynir played Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vidir Gardur won 1-2.

Haukar1 - 2KordrengirFull TimeFT

Haukar - Kordrengir

Haukar played Kordrengir at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kordrengir won 1-2.

Kari Akranes1 - 0IR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Kari Akranes - IR Reykjavik

Kari Akranes played IR Reykjavik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kari Akranes won 1-0.

Selfoss0 - 0FjardabyggdFull TimeFT

Selfoss - Fjardabyggd

Selfoss played Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Volsungur1 - 2Throttur VogarFull TimeFT

Volsungur - Throttur Vogar

Volsungur played Throttur Vogar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Throttur Vogar won 1-2.

Njardvik2 - 1KFFull TimeFT

Njardvik - KF

Njardvik played KF at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Njardvik won 2-1.

Grobina5 - 1SaldusFull TimeFT

Grobina - Saldus

Grobina played Saldus at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grobina won 5-1.

JDFS Alberts1 - 0SmilteneFull TimeFT

JDFS Alberts - Smiltene

JDFS Alberts played Smiltene at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. JDFS Alberts won 1-0.

Lokomotiv Daugavpils2 - 0AudaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Auda

Lokomotiv Daugavpils played Auda at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Daugavpils won 2-0.

BFA1 - 2Dziugas TelsiaiFull TimeFT

BFA - Dziugas Telsiai

BFA played Dziugas Telsiai at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 1-2.

Hegelmann Litauen0 - 2NevezisFull TimeFT

Hegelmann Litauen - Nevezis

Hegelmann Litauen played Nevezis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nevezis won 0-2.

Minija1 - 3DainavaFull TimeFT

Minija - Dainava

Minija played Dainava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dainava won 1-3.

Floresti0 - 4PetrocubFull TimeFT

Floresti - Petrocub

Floresti played Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Petrocub won 0-4.

Sherif4 - 0Codru Lozova43'

Sherif - Codru Lozova

Sherif are playing Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on July 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sherif are winning 4-0.

Arna-Bjornar W0 - 1Klepp WFull TimeFT

Arna-Bjornar W - Klepp W

Arna-Bjornar W played Klepp W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Klepp W won 0-1.

Lyn W1 - 4Rosenborg WFull TimeFT

Lyn W - Rosenborg W

Lyn W played Rosenborg W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg W won 1-4.

Eidsvold1 - 2Kvik HaldenFull TimeFT

Eidsvold - Kvik Halden

Eidsvold played Kvik Halden at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kvik Halden won 1-2.

Hodd2 - 1MossFull TimeFT

Hodd - Moss

Hodd played Moss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hodd won 2-1.

Fram Larvik2 - 3SotraFull TimeFT

Fram Larvik - Sotra

Fram Larvik played Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sotra won 2-3.

Notodden0 - 0BaerumFull TimeFT

Notodden - Baerum

Notodden played Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olimpia Elblag1 - 2Skra CzestochowaFull TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Skra Czestochowa

Olimpia Elblag played Skra Czestochowa at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 1-2.

Gornik Leczna2 - 3Pogon SiedlceFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Pogon Siedlce

Gornik Leczna played Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pogon Siedlce won 2-3.

Gryf W0 - 4GarbarniaFull TimeFT

Gryf W - Garbarnia

Gryf W played Garbarnia at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 0-4.

Resovia Rzeszow1 - 1Gornik PolkowiceFull TimeFT

Resovia Rzeszow - Gornik Polkowice

Resovia Rzeszow played Gornik Polkowice at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stargard0 - 1Stal RzeszowFull TimeFT

Stargard - Stal Rzeszow

Stargard played Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Rzeszow won 0-1.

Bytovia Bytow4 - 3LegionoviaFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Legionovia

Bytovia Bytow played Legionovia at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bytovia Bytow won 4-3.

Znicz Pruszkow0 - 1Lech-258'

Znicz Pruszkow - Lech-2

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Lech-2 at the II Liga of Poland on July 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lech-2 are winning 0-1.

Petrolul 520 - 0Rapid BHalf TimeHT

Petrolul 52 - Rapid B

Petrolul 52 are playing Rapid B at the Liga 2, Promotion round of Romania on July 11. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Dubnica4 - 1Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Dubnica - Banska Bystrica

Dubnica played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga, Promotion Group of Slovakia on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dubnica won 4-1.

Linkoping W1 - 0Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linkoping W won 1-0.

Uppsala W0 - 1Pitea WFull TimeFT

Uppsala W - Pitea W

Uppsala W played Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pitea W won 0-1.

Vittsjo W3 - 3Kristianstads WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Kristianstads W

Vittsjo W played Kristianstads W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Qviding FIF3 - 1Assyriska TurabdinFull TimeFT

Qviding FIF - Assyriska Turabdin

Qviding FIF played Assyriska Turabdin at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Qviding FIF won 3-1.

Lund3 - 1TvaakerFull TimeFT

Lund - Tvaaker

Lund played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lund won 3-1.

Karlskrona0 - 6Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Karlskrona - Linkoping City

Karlskrona played Linkoping City at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linkoping City won 0-6.

Motala1 - 3LandskronaFull TimeFT

Motala - Landskrona

Motala played Landskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Landskrona won 1-3.

Oskarshamns AIK0 - 1TrollhattanFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Trollhattan

Oskarshamns AIK played Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trollhattan won 0-1.

Skovde1 - 3LindomeFull TimeFT

Skovde - Lindome

Skovde played Lindome at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lindome won 1-3.

Torns4 - 0UtsiktensFull TimeFT

Torns - Utsiktens

Torns played Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Torns won 4-0.

Varnamo3 - 0EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Varnamo - Eskilsminne

Varnamo played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Varnamo won 3-0.

Orebro Syrianska2 - 2GefleFull TimeFT

Orebro Syrianska - Gefle

Orebro Syrianska played Gefle at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vasalund3 - 1TabyFull TimeFT

Vasalund - Taby

Vasalund played Taby at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vasalund won 3-1.

Frej5 - 3NykopingFull TimeFT

Frej - Nykoping

Frej played Nykoping at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Frej won 5-3.

Lulea3 - 2KarlslundsFull TimeFT

Lulea - Karlslunds

Lulea played Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lulea won 3-2.

Team Thoren2 - 2KarlstadFull TimeFT

Team Thoren - Karlstad

Team Thoren played Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sandviken2 - 1SollentunaFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Sollentuna

Sandviken played Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandviken won 2-1.

Sylvia4 - 2BergaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Berga

Sylvia played Berga at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sylvia won 4-2.

Mykolaiv0 - 2Obolon-BrovarFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Obolon-Brovar

Mykolaiv played Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Obolon-Brovar won 0-2.

Prykarpattya2 - 1KreminFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Kremin

Prykarpattya played Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Prykarpattya won 2-1.

Hirnyk-Sport3 - 2Ahrobiznes VolochyskFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Hirnyk-Sport played Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 3-2.

Volyn0 - 1InhuletsFull TimeFT

Volyn - Inhulets

Volyn played Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Inhulets won 0-1.

Chornomorets2 - 2Rukh Vynnyky86'

Chornomorets - Rukh Vynnyky

Chornomorets are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Angkor Tiger FC2 - 0Sports AcademyFull TimeFT

Angkor Tiger FC - Sports Academy

Angkor Tiger FC played Sports Academy at the C-League of Cambodia on July 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Angkor Tiger FC won 2-0.

National Defense3 - 1Police CommissaryFull TimeFT

National Defense - Police Commissary

National Defense played Police Commissary at the C-League of Cambodia on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. National Defense won 3-1.

Svay Rieng7 - 2Asia Euro UnitedFull TimeFT

Svay Rieng - Asia Euro United

Svay Rieng played Asia Euro United at the C-League of Cambodia on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Svay Rieng won 7-2.

Kaohsiung W0 - 0New Taipei WFull TimeFT

Kaohsiung W - New Taipei W

Kaohsiung W played New Taipei W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on July 11. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hualien W5 - 2Taicheng Blue WFull TimeFT

Hualien W - Taicheng Blue W

Hualien W played Taicheng Blue W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on July 11. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Hualien W won 5-2.

Padideh Khorasan1 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Padideh Khorasan - Saipa

Padideh Khorasan played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepahan1 - 1Pars Jam Bushehr90 +7'

Sepahan - Pars Jam Bushehr

Sepahan are playing Pars Jam Bushehr at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 11. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Esteghlal0 - 0Tractor Sazi81'

Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi

Esteghlal are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Paykan2 - 0Gol Gohar87'

Paykan - Gol Gohar

Paykan are playing Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Paykan are winning 2-0.

Sanat Naft1 - 1Nassaji Mazandaran86'

Sanat Naft - Nassaji Mazandaran

Sanat Naft are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Vanraure Hachinohe0 - 2Blaublitz AkitaFull TimeFT

Vanraure Hachinohe - Blaublitz Akita

Vanraure Hachinohe played Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Blaublitz Akita won 0-2.

Fukushima Utd1 - 1Grulla MoriokaFull TimeFT

Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka

Fukushima Utd played Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Imabari1 - 1Kagoshima UnitedFull TimeFT

Imabari - Kagoshima United

Imabari played Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fujieda MYFC5 - 2YSCCFull TimeFT

Fujieda MYFC - YSCC

Fujieda MYFC played YSCC at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Fujieda MYFC won 5-2.

Sagamihara0 - 0Parceiro NaganoFull TimeFT

Sagamihara - Parceiro Nagano

Sagamihara played Parceiro Nagano at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gifu1 - 1Kamatamare SanukiFull TimeFT

Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuki

Gifu played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kataller Toyama0 - 1Azul Claro NumazuFull TimeFT

Kataller Toyama - Azul Claro Numazu

Kataller Toyama played Azul Claro Numazu at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Azul Claro Numazu won 0-1.

Roasso Kumamoto5 - 3Cerezo Osaka-2Full TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Cerezo Osaka-2

Roasso Kumamoto played Cerezo Osaka-2 at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 5-3.

Jeonju Citizen1 - 3ChangwonFull TimeFT

Jeonju Citizen - Changwon

Jeonju Citizen played Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Changwon won 1-3.

Chuncheon2 - 3Pyeongtaek CitizenFull TimeFT

Chuncheon - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Chuncheon played Pyeongtaek Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Pyeongtaek Citizen won 2-3.

Gyeongju Citizen0 - 1Busan KyotongFull TimeFT

Gyeongju Citizen - Busan Kyotong

Gyeongju Citizen played Busan Kyotong at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Busan Kyotong won 0-1.

Yangju0 - 2CheongjuFull TimeFT

Yangju - Cheongju

Yangju played Cheongju at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Cheongju won 0-2.

Cheonan City0 - 2Daejeon KorailFull TimeFT

Cheonan City - Daejeon Korail

Cheonan City played Daejeon Korail at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Korail won 0-2.

Gangneung0 - 2GimhaeFull TimeFT

Gangneung - Gimhae

Gangneung played Gimhae at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimhae won 0-2.

Mokpo City0 - 1Gimpo CitizenFull TimeFT

Mokpo City - Gimpo Citizen

Mokpo City played Gimpo Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gimpo Citizen won 0-1.

Istaravshan1 - 2CSKA Pomir DushanbeFull TimeFT

Istaravshan - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe

Istaravshan played CSKA Pomir Dushanbe at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. CSKA Pomir Dushanbe won 1-2.

Kuktosh3 - 1FaizkandFull TimeFT

Kuktosh - Faizkand

Kuktosh played Faizkand at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kuktosh won 3-1.

Regar-Tadaz1 - 1KhatlonFull TimeFT

Regar-Tadaz - Khatlon

Regar-Tadaz played Khatlon at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on July 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binh Duong1 - 1Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Binh Duong played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Than Quang Ninh0 - 3Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Ho Chi Minh City

Than Quang Ninh played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on July 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 0-3.

Viettel4 - 0Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Viettel - Hai Phong

Viettel played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on July 11. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Viettel won 4-0.

Binh Phuoc1 - 0Ba Ria Vung TauFull TimeFT

Binh Phuoc - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Binh Phuoc played Ba Ria Vung Tau at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Phuoc won 1-0.

Long An Tan An1 - 2Dong Thap Cao LanhFull TimeFT

Long An Tan An - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

Long An Tan An played Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the V League 2 of Vietnam on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dong Thap Cao Lanh won 1-2.

Real MonarchsSan Diego Loyal20:00

Real Monarchs - San Diego Loyal

Real Monarchs are playing San Diego Loyal at the USL Championship of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Indy ElevenSt. Louis23:00

Indy Eleven - St. Louis

Indy Eleven are playing St. Louis at the USL Championship of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tampa BayAtlanta United-223:30

Tampa Bay - Atlanta United-2

Tampa Bay are playing Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Colorado SpringsNew Mexico United00:00

Colorado Springs - New Mexico United

Colorado Springs are playing New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

El Paso LocomotiveRio Grande Valley01:30

El Paso Locomotive - Rio Grande Valley

El Paso Locomotive are playing Rio Grande Valley at the USL Championship of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Phoenix RisingLos Angeles Galaxy-202:00

Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

Phoenix Rising are playing Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Richmond KickersTucson22:30

Richmond Kickers - Tucson

Richmond Kickers are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ChattanoogaTormenta23:00

Chattanooga - Tormenta

Chattanooga are playing Tormenta at the USL League One of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Inter Miami-2Greenville23:30

Inter Miami-2 - Greenville

Inter Miami-2 are playing Greenville at the USL League One of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Forward MadisonUnion Omaha00:00

Forward Madison - Union Omaha

Forward Madison are playing Union Omaha at the USL League One of Usa on July 12. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Croydon Kings2 - 1Modbury JetsFull TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Modbury Jets

Croydon Kings played Modbury Jets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Croydon Kings won 2-1.

Adelaide Blue Eagles0 - 0Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Adelaide Raiders2 - 0Adelaide OlympicFull TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide Raiders played Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Raiders won 2-0.

Para Hills0 - 0MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills played MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Campbelltown City4 - 2Cumberland UnitedFull TimeFT

Campbelltown City - Cumberland United

Campbelltown City played Cumberland United at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Campbelltown City won 4-2.

Armadale2 - 1BalcattaFull TimeFT

Armadale - Balcatta

Armadale played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Armadale won 2-1.

Cockburn City4 - 2Bayswater CityFull TimeFT

Cockburn City - Bayswater City

Cockburn City played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 4-2.

Inglewood United2 - 1ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup

Inglewood United played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Inglewood United won 2-1.

Perth0 - 2Floreat AthenaFull TimeFT

Perth - Floreat Athena

Perth played Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Floreat Athena won 0-2.

Perth Glory-25 - 0Rockingham CityFull TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Rockingham City

Perth Glory-2 played Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth Glory-2 won 5-0.

Sorrento FC0 - 3Gwelup Croatia SCFull TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia SC

Sorrento FC played Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gwelup Croatia SC won 0-3.

Blacktown CitySydney Olympic05:00

Blacktown City - Sydney Olympic

Blacktown City are playing Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Manly United FCWolves FC05:00

Manly United FC - Wolves FC

Manly United FC are playing Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

North Shore MarinersSydney United05:00

North Shore Mariners - Sydney United

North Shore Mariners are playing Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Rockdale City SunsMarconi Stallions06:30

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

Rockdale City Suns are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

South HobartRiverside Olympic04:00

South Hobart - Riverside Olympic

South Hobart are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Lake MacquarieLambton Jaffas03:45

Lake Macquarie - Lambton Jaffas

Lake Macquarie are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 03:45 UTC.

Broadmeadow MagicAdamstown Rosebuds04:30

Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebuds

Broadmeadow Magic are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Charlestown CityAdamstown Rosebuds04:30

Charlestown City - Adamstown Rosebuds

Charlestown City are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Edgeworth EaglesMaitland04:30

Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland

Edgeworth Eagles are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

MaitlandHamilton Olympic04:30

Maitland - Hamilton Olympic

Maitland are playing Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

ValentineBroadmeadow Magic04:30

Valentine - Broadmeadow Magic

Valentine are playing Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Weston WorkersCharlestown City04:30

Weston Workers - Charlestown City

Weston Workers are playing Charlestown City at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Weston WorkersHamilton Olympic04:30

Weston Workers - Hamilton Olympic

Weston Workers are playing Hamilton Olympic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Lake MacquarieValentine04:45

Lake Macquarie - Valentine

Lake Macquarie are playing Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on July 12. The match will kick off 04:45 UTC.