Roma logo
Italy

Roma Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
RomaParmaSaturday 13:00

Roma - Parma

Roma are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on April 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Cagliari3 - 4Romaa month ago Full TimeFT

Cagliari - Roma

Cagliari played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 3-4.

Gent1 - 1Romaa month ago Full TimeFT

Gent - Roma

Gent played Roma at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roma4 - 0Lecce2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Lecce

Roma played Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 4-0.

Roma1 - 0Gent2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Gent

Roma played Gent at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Roma won 1-0.

Atalanta2 - 1Roma2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Roma

Atalanta played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on February 15. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Atalanta won 2-1.

Roma2 - 3Bologna2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Bologna

Roma played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on February 7. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bologna won 2-3.

Sassuolo4 - 2Roma2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sassuolo - Roma

Sassuolo played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on February 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sassuolo won 4-2.

Roma1 - 1Lazio2 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Lazio

Roma played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on January 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juventus3 - 1Roma3 months ago Full TimeFT

Juventus - Roma

Juventus played Roma at the National Cup of Italy on January 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Juventus won 3-1.

Genoa1 - 3Roma3 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Roma

Genoa played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 1-3.

Parma0 - 2Roma3 months ago Full TimeFT

Parma - Roma

Parma played Roma at the National Cup of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Roma won 0-2.

Roma1 - 2Juventus3 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Juventus

Roma played Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Juventus won 1-2.

Roma0 - 2Torino3 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Torino

Roma played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on January 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Torino won 0-2.

Fiorentina1 - 4Roma4 months ago Full TimeFT

Fiorentina - Roma

Fiorentina played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on December 20. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Roma won 1-4.

Roma3 - 1Spal4 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Spal

Roma played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 3-1.

Roma2 - 2Wolfsberger AC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Wolfsberger AC

Roma played Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on December 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Inter Milan0 - 0Roma4 months ago Full TimeFT

Inter Milan - Roma

Inter Milan played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on December 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Verona1 - 3Roma4 months ago Full TimeFT

Verona - Roma

Verona played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on December 1. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Roma won 1-3.

Roma2 - 1Napoli5 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Napoli

Roma played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Roma won 2-1.

Roma2 - 1AC Milan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - AC Milan

Roma played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on October 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 2-1.

Roma (also known as AS Roma) is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Roma in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Roma roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Roma for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Roma goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Roma livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Roma, who will be playing Parma on Saturday in the Serie A of Italy. You can watch Roma vs Parma live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BangaKauno ZalgirisPostponedPst

Banga - Kauno Zalgiris

Banga are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

PanevezysRiteriaiPostponedPst

Panevezys - Riteriai

Panevezys are playing Riteriai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

SuduvaZalgirisPostponedPst

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on April 7.

Jeonbuk MotorsSydney FCPostponedPst

Jeonbuk Motors - Sydney FC

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Sydney FC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Shanghai ShenhuaF.C.TokyoPostponedPst

Shanghai Shenhua - F.C.Tokyo

Shanghai Shenhua are playing F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

UlsanPerth GloryPostponedPst

Ulsan - Perth Glory

Ulsan are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al-ShortaAl Ahli JeddahPostponedPst

Al-Shorta - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al-Shorta are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al SharjahAl DuhailPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Duhail

Al Sharjah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

EsteghlalAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiPostponedPst

Esteghlal - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Esteghlal are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

Al TaawonPersepolisPostponedPst

Al Taawon - Persepolis

Al Taawon are playing Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 7.

TigreBolivarPostponedPst

Tigre - Bolivar

Tigre are playing Bolivar at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on April 7.

Afrikansk5 - 7Sodertalje FFFull TimeFT

Afrikansk - Sodertalje FF

Afrikansk played Sodertalje FF at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sodertalje FF won 5-7.

Vasalund U-213 - 4KungsangenFull TimeFT

Vasalund U-21 - Kungsangen

Vasalund U-21 played Kungsangen at the Club Friendlies of International on April 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Kungsangen won 3-4.

ChesterGatesheadPostponedPst

Chester - Gateshead

Chester are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on April 7.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on April 7.

Merthyr TDorchester TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Dorchester Town

Merthyr T are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Poole TownHendonPostponedPst

Poole Town - Hendon

Poole Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Taunton TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Taunton Town - Salisbury

Taunton Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 7.

Biggleswade TownBanbury UnitedPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Banbury United

Biggleswade Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Kings LangleyCoalville TownPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Coalville Town

Kings Langley are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Needham MarketTamworthPostponedPst

Needham Market - Tamworth

Needham Market are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

Royston TownRushden-DiamondsPostponedPst

Royston Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Royston Town are playing Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

St Ives TownAlvechurchPostponedPst

St Ives Town - Alvechurch

St Ives Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 7.

RKC-2NAC-2PostponedPst

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

Roda-2NEC-2PostponedPst

Roda-2 - NEC-2

Roda-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on April 7.

AkronZenit IzhevskPostponedPst

Akron - Zenit Izhevsk

Akron are playing Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

ChelyabinskNostaPostponedPst

Chelyabinsk - Nosta

Chelyabinsk are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

KAMAZLada SOKPostponedPst

KAMAZ - Lada SOK

KAMAZ are playing Lada SOK at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

LadaUfa-2PostponedPst

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

TyumenZvezda PermPostponedPst

Tyumen - Zvezda Perm

Tyumen are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

Volga UlyanovskUral-2PostponedPst

Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural-2

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 7.

PorthmadogLlanrhaeadrPostponedPst

Porthmadog - Llanrhaeadr

Porthmadog are playing Llanrhaeadr at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Buckley TownGuilsfieldPostponedPst

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on April 7.

Al ShoalahAl JeelPostponedPst

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al BatenHottainPostponedPst

Al Baten - Hottain

Al Baten are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

Al Taee HailAl-KhaleejPostponedPst

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.

OhodAl BukiryahPostponedPst

Ohod - Al Bukiryah

Ohod are playing Al Bukiryah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 7.