Napoli logo
Italy

Napoli Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
NapoliLazioTuesday 19:45

Napoli - Lazio

Napoli are playing Lazio at the National Cup of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NapoliJuventusJanuary 26th 19:45

Napoli - Juventus

Napoli are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on January 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Napoli0 - 2Fiorentinaa day ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Fiorentina

Napoli played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on January 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Fiorentina won 0-2.

Napoli2 - 0Perugia5 days ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Perugia

Napoli played Perugia at the National Cup of Italy on January 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Napoli won 2-0.

Lazio1 - 0Napoli8 days ago Full TimeFT

Lazio - Napoli

Lazio played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on January 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lazio won 1-0.

Napoli1 - 3Inter Milan13 days ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Inter Milan

Napoli played Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Inter Milan won 1-3.

Sassuolo1 - 2Napolia month ago Full TimeFT

Sassuolo - Napoli

Sassuolo played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Napoli won 1-2.

Napoli1 - 2Parmaa month ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Parma

Napoli played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Parma won 1-2.

Napoli4 - 0Genka month ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Genk

Napoli played Genk at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Napoli won 4-0.

Udinese1 - 1Napolia month ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Napoli

Udinese played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napoli1 - 2Bologna2 months ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Bologna

Napoli played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on December 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bologna won 1-2.

Liverpool1 - 1Napoli2 months ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool - Napoli

Liverpool played Napoli at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on November 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AC Milan1 - 1Napoli2 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Napoli

AC Milan played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napoli0 - 0Genoa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Genoa

Napoli played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on November 9. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napoli1 - 1Salzburg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Salzburg

Napoli played Salzburg at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on November 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roma2 - 1Napoli3 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Napoli

Roma played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on November 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Roma won 2-1.

Napoli2 - 2Atalanta3 months ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Atalanta

Napoli played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Spal1 - 1Napoli3 months ago Full TimeFT

Spal - Napoli

Spal played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salzburg2 - 3Napoli3 months ago Full TimeFT

Salzburg - Napoli

Salzburg played Napoli at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Napoli won 2-3.

Napoli2 - 0Verona3 months ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Verona

Napoli played Verona at the Serie A of Italy on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Napoli won 2-0.

Torino0 - 0Napoli3 months ago Full TimeFT

Torino - Napoli

Torino played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on October 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Genk0 - 0Napoli4 months ago Full TimeFT

Genk - Napoli

Genk played Napoli at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on October 2. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napoli (also known as SSC Napoli) is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Napoli in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Napoli roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Napoli for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Napoli goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Napoli livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Napoli, who will be playing Lazio on Tuesday in the National Cup of Italy. You can watch Napoli vs Lazio live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC. After that, Napoli will play Juventus on January 26th.

Matchday Live
Burnley2 - 1Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Burnley - Leicester City

Burnley played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley won 2-1.

Liverpool2 - 0Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Manchester United

Liverpool played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Liverpool won 2-0.

Mallorca4 - 1ValenciaFull TimeFT

Mallorca - Valencia

Mallorca played Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mallorca won 4-1.

Real Betis3 - 0Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Real Sociedad

Real Betis played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Real Betis won 3-0.

Villarreal1 - 2EspanyolFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Espanyol

Villarreal played Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Espanyol won 1-2.

Athletic Bilbao1 - 1Celta VigoFull TimeFT

Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo

Athletic Bilbao played Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona0 - 0Granada CF63'

Barcelona - Granada CF

Barcelona are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hertha Berlin0 - 4Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich

Hertha Berlin played Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 0-4.

Paderborn1 - 4Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Bayer Leverkusen

Paderborn played Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 1-4.

AC Milan3 - 2UdineseFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Udinese

AC Milan played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. AC Milan won 3-2.

Bologna1 - 1VeronaFull TimeFT

Bologna - Verona

Bologna played Verona at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brescia2 - 2CagliariFull TimeFT

Brescia - Cagliari

Brescia played Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lecce1 - 1Inter MilanFull TimeFT

Lecce - Inter Milan

Lecce played Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Genoa1 - 3RomaFull TimeFT

Genoa - Roma

Genoa played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roma won 1-3.

Juventus2 - 1Parma73'

Juventus - Parma

Juventus are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Juventus is winning 2-1.

Nottingham Forest3 - 1LutonFull TimeFT

Nottingham Forest - Luton

Nottingham Forest played Luton at the Championship of England on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nottingham Forest won 3-1.

VV Venlo1 - 1PSVFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - PSV

VV Venlo played PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ajax2 - 1Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam

Ajax played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax won 2-1.

Emmen1 - 0Heracles AlmeloFull TimeFT

Emmen - Heracles Almelo

Emmen played Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Emmen won 1-0.

ADO Den Haag2 - 0RKCFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag - RKC

ADO Den Haag played RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. ADO Den Haag won 2-0.

Pacos de Ferreira0 - 0Gil VicenteFull TimeFT

Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente

Pacos de Ferreira played Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Familcao1 - 1MaritimoFull TimeFT

Familcao - Maritimo

Familcao played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rio Ave2 - 0Boavista60'

Rio Ave - Boavista

Rio Ave are playing Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rio Ave is winning 2-0.

Cercle Brugge1 - 2AntwerpFull TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Antwerp

Cercle Brugge played Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Antwerp won 1-2.

Anderlecht1 - 2Club BruggeFull TimeFT

Anderlecht - Club Brugge

Anderlecht played Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Club Brugge won 1-2.

Zulte-Waregem0 - 3GenkFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Genk

Zulte-Waregem played Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Genk won 0-3.

Oud-Heverlee1 - 3WesterloFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee - Westerlo

Oud-Heverlee played Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Westerlo won 1-3.

Athletico M.0 - 2RennesFull TimeFT

Athletico M. - Rennes

Athletico M. played Rennes at the National cup of France on January 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Rennes won 0-2.

Dijon5 - 0NimesFull TimeFT

Dijon - Nimes

Dijon played Nimes at the National cup of France on January 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Dijon won 5-0.

Montpellier5 - 0CaenFull TimeFT

Montpellier - Caen

Montpellier played Caen at the National cup of France on January 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Montpellier won 5-0.

Rouen1 - 4AngersFull TimeFT

Rouen - Angers

Rouen played Angers at the National cup of France on January 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Angers won 1-4.

Lorient0 - 0PSG68'

Lorient - PSG

Lorient are playing PSG at the National cup of France on January 19. The match kicked off 19:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Xanthi0 - 1PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

Xanthi - Panathinaikos

Xanthi played Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Panathinaikos won 0-1.

AEK3 - 0LarissaFull TimeFT

AEK - Larissa

AEK played Larissa at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. AEK won 3-0.

Atromitos0 - 0Volos NFCFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Volos NFC

Atromitos played Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PAOK3 - 1Asteras TripolisFull TimeFT

PAOK - Asteras Tripolis

PAOK played Asteras Tripolis at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. PAOK won 3-1.

Olympiakos4 - 2ArisFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Aris

Olympiakos played Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 4-2.

Pescara1 - 2SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Pescara - Salernitana

Pescara played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Salernitana won 1-2.

Spezia1 - 1CittadellaFull TimeFT

Spezia - Cittadella

Spezia played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benevento1 - 1Pisa60'

Benevento - Pisa

Benevento are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sirens2 - 0MostaFull TimeFT

Sirens - Mosta

Sirens played Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sirens won 2-0.

Gzira United1 - 2Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Gzira United - Santa Lucia

Gzira United played Santa Lucia at the Premier Division of Malta on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santa Lucia won 1-2.

Den Bosch2 - 3Go Ahead EaglesFull TimeFT

Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles

Den Bosch played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 2-3.

SC Farense0 - 0Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

SC Farense - Sp. Covilha

SC Farense played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Academico Viseu0 - 0ChavesFull TimeFT

Academico Viseu - Chaves

Academico Viseu played Chaves at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Casa Pia2 - 2VarzimFull TimeFT

Casa Pia - Varzim

Casa Pia played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cova Piedade3 - 1NacionalFull TimeFT

Cova Piedade - Nacional

Cova Piedade played Nacional at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Cova Piedade won 3-1.

Vilafranquense1 - 1PenafielFull TimeFT

Vilafranquense - Penafiel

Vilafranquense played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dundee United2 - 2HibernianFull TimeFT

Dundee United - Hibernian

Dundee United played Hibernian at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Elche1 - 1AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Elche - AD Alcorcon

Elche played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo1 - 0CadizFull TimeFT

Deportivo - Cadiz

Deportivo played Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Deportivo won 1-0.

Oviedo1 - 1HuescaFull TimeFT

Oviedo - Huesca

Oviedo played Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Racing Santander1 - 1Las PalmasFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Las Palmas

Racing Santander played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Extremadura1 - 2Almeria90 +5'

Extremadura - Almeria

Extremadura are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Almeria is winning 1-2.

Tenerife1 - 0Girona90 +3'

Tenerife - Girona

Tenerife are playing Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tenerife is winning 1-0.

Antalyaspor0 - 3GoztepeFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Goztepe

Antalyaspor played Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Goztepe won 0-3.

Galatasaray2 - 1DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Denizlispor

Galatasaray played Denizlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 2-1.

Trabzonspor6 - 0KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa

Trabzonspor played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trabzonspor won 6-0.

Besiktas1 - 2Demir Grup SivassporFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Besiktas played Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 1-2.

Istanbulspor1 - 1Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Erzurum BB

Istanbulspor played Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Keciorengucu0 - 1EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Keciorengucu - Eskisehirspor

Keciorengucu played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Eskisehirspor won 0-1.

Boluspor0 - 2OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Osmanlispor

Boluspor played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Osmanlispor won 0-2.

Bursaspor2 - 1KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Bursaspor - Karagumruk

Bursaspor played Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bursaspor won 2-1.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 1Chippa UnitedFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United

Bloemfontein Celtic played Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Polokwane City1 - 1Golden Arrows DurbanFull TimeFT

Polokwane City - Golden Arrows Durban

Polokwane City played Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SuperSport United1 - 2Mamelodi SundownsFull TimeFT

SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns

SuperSport United played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mamelodi Sundowns won 1-2.

Toluca2 - 3NecaxaFull TimeFT

Toluca - Necaxa

Toluca played Necaxa at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Necaxa won 2-3.

QueretaroTijuana22:00

Queretaro - Tijuana

Queretaro are playing Tijuana at the Clausura of Mexico on January 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Santos LagunaLeon00:45

Santos Laguna - Leon

Santos Laguna are playing Leon at the Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

IndependienteRiver Plate22:10

Independiente - River Plate

Independiente are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 19. The match will kick off 22:10 UTC.

12 de Octubre0 - 1Libertad20'

12 de Octubre - Libertad

12 de Octubre are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Libertad is winning 0-1.

OlimpiaGenerali Diaz23:15

Olimpia - Generali Diaz

Olimpia are playing Generali Diaz at the Apertura of Paraguay on January 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Western United FC3 - 0Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners

Western United FC played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Western United FC won 3-0.

Western Sydney0 - 1Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Perth Glory

Western Sydney played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-1.

St George City2 - 2Hakoah Sydney CityFull TimeFT

St George City - Hakoah Sydney City

St George City played Hakoah Sydney City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ararat-Armenia3 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - West Armenia

Ararat-Armenia played West Armenia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 3-1.

PersibFC Ha NoiSuspendedSsp

Persib - FC Ha Noi

Persib are playing FC Ha Noi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19.

Jyvaskyla1 - 4MPFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - MP

Jyvaskyla played MP at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. MP won 1-4.

Kauno Zalgiris0 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFT

Kauno Zalgiris - Suduva

Kauno Zalgiris played Suduva at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Schaffhausen6 - 1YF JuventusFull TimeFT

Schaffhausen - YF Juventus

Schaffhausen played YF Juventus at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Schaffhausen won 6-1.

Turkgucu-Ataspor1 - 3Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Bayern-2

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Bayern-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 1-3.

Shkupi0 - 0DritaFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Drita

Shkupi played Drita at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bergisch2 - 3Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Bergisch - Viktoria Koln

Bergisch played Viktoria Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Viktoria Koln won 2-3.

Chindia Targoviste0 - 0SochiFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Sochi

Chindia Targoviste played Sochi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HSC Hannover1 - 4Borussia HildesheimFull TimeFT

HSC Hannover - Borussia Hildesheim

HSC Hannover played Borussia Hildesheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia Hildesheim won 1-4.

LKS Lodz0 - 2AstraFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Astra

LKS Lodz played Astra at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Astra won 0-2.

Olimpija2 - 0BreziceFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Brezice

Olimpija played Brezice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 2-0.

Rudar Velenje6 - 0Sampion CeljeFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Sampion Celje

Rudar Velenje played Sampion Celje at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 6-0.

Union Berlin1 - 2St. GallenFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - St. Gallen

Union Berlin played St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 1-2.

Lokomotiva Zagreb4 - 0DravaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Drava

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Drava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 4-0.

Basel0 - 2HamburgFull TimeFT

Basel - Hamburg

Basel played Hamburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamburg won 0-2.

Dynamo K.1 - 1LegiaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Legia

Dynamo K. played Legia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rakow1 - 3UralFull TimeFT

Rakow - Ural

Rakow played Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ural won 1-3.

Brentford U-233 - 3FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Brentford U-23 - FC Seoul

Brentford U-23 played FC Seoul at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sporting Cristal0 - 0Independiente Del Valle16'

Sporting Cristal - Independiente Del Valle

Sporting Cristal are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Curico UnidoCerro M.23:00

Curico Unido - Cerro M.

Curico Unido are playing Cerro M. at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

MillonariosAmerica de Cali23:00

Millonarios - America de Cali

Millonarios are playing America de Cali at the Club Friendlies of International on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

El SalvadorIceland00:00

El Salvador - Iceland

El Salvador are playing Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

IcelandEl Salvador00:00

Iceland - El Salvador

Iceland are playing El Salvador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

UE Engordany11 - 1EncampFull TimeFT

UE Engordany - Encamp

UE Engordany played Encamp at the National cup of Andorra on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UE Engordany won 11-1.

Atletic Escaldes1 - 3La MassanaFull TimeFT

Atletic Escaldes - La Massana

Atletic Escaldes played La Massana at the National cup of Andorra on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. La Massana won 1-3.

Ordino1 - 2Penya EncarnadaAfter Extra TimeAET

Ordino - Penya Encarnada

Ordino played Penya Encarnada at the National cup of Andorra on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Penya Encarnada won 1-2 in the extra time.

Carroi3 - 1LusitanosFull TimeFT

Carroi - Lusitanos

Carroi played Lusitanos at the National cup of Andorra on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Carroi won 3-1.

CS Vise0 - 1Dessel SportFull TimeFT

CS Vise - Dessel Sport

CS Vise played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dessel Sport won 0-1.

FC Liege2 - 1La Louviere CentreFull TimeFT

FC Liege - La Louviere Centre

FC Liege played La Louviere Centre at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Liege won 2-1.

Rupel Boom0 - 1HeistFull TimeFT

Rupel Boom - Heist

Rupel Boom played Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heist won 0-1.

Couvin-Mariembourg2 - 4HamoirFull TimeFT

Couvin-Mariembourg - Hamoir

Couvin-Mariembourg played Hamoir at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hamoir won 2-4.

Francs Borains1 - 0Acren-LessinesFull TimeFT

Francs Borains - Acren-Lessines

Francs Borains played Acren-Lessines at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Francs Borains won 1-0.

Waremme2 - 3RebecqFull TimeFT

Waremme - Rebecq

Waremme played Rebecq at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rebecq won 2-3.

RES Durbuy2 - 2US GivryFull TimeFT

RES Durbuy - US Givry

RES Durbuy played US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Verlaine2 - 3Solieres SportFull TimeFT

Verlaine - Solieres Sport

Verlaine played Solieres Sport at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Solieres Sport won 2-3.

Dikkelvenne3 - 2Mandel UnitedFull TimeFT

Dikkelvenne - Mandel United

Dikkelvenne played Mandel United at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dikkelvenne won 3-2.

Merelbeke0 - 2KnokkeFull TimeFT

Merelbeke - Knokke

Merelbeke played Knokke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Knokke won 0-2.

Toekomst Menen0 - 3GullegemFull TimeFT

Toekomst Menen - Gullegem

Toekomst Menen played Gullegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gullegem won 0-3.

Voorwaarts Zwevezele1 - 1KRC GentFull TimeFT

Voorwaarts Zwevezele - KRC Gent

Voorwaarts Zwevezele played KRC Gent at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

VW Hamme3 - 0SW HarelbekeFull TimeFT

VW Hamme - SW Harelbeke

VW Hamme played SW Harelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. VW Hamme won 3-0.

Westhoek1 - 0Sparta PetegemFull TimeFT

Westhoek - Sparta Petegem

Westhoek played Sparta Petegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Westhoek won 1-0.

Duffel1 - 2Eendracht AalstFull TimeFT

Duffel - Eendracht Aalst

Duffel played Eendracht Aalst at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Eendracht Aalst won 1-2.

Londerzeel1 - 0VosselaarFull TimeFT

Londerzeel - Vosselaar

Londerzeel played Vosselaar at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Londerzeel won 1-0.

Olympia Wijgmaal1 - 1DiegemFull TimeFT

Olympia Wijgmaal - Diegem

Olympia Wijgmaal played Diegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pepingen-Halle0 - 0Spouwen-MopertingenFull TimeFT

Pepingen-Halle - Spouwen-Mopertingen

Pepingen-Halle played Spouwen-Mopertingen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tienen4 - 1BerchemFull TimeFT

Tienen - Berchem

Tienen played Berchem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tienen won 4-1.

Nitra5 - 1BrnoFull TimeFT

Nitra - Brno

Nitra played Brno at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Nitra won 5-1.

Skalica1 - 0DACFull TimeFT

Skalica - DAC

Skalica played DAC at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skalica won 1-0.

Birmingham W0 - 2Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Birmingham W - Manchester City W

Birmingham W played Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester City W won 0-2.

Manchester Utd W3 - 0Tottenham WFull TimeFT

Manchester Utd W - Tottenham W

Manchester Utd W played Tottenham W at the Super League - Women of England on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 3-0.

Arsenal W1 - 4Chelsea WFull TimeFT

Arsenal W - Chelsea W

Arsenal W played Chelsea W at the Super League - Women of England on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chelsea W won 1-4.

Everton W3 - 1Reading WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Reading W

Everton W played Reading W at the Super League - Women of England on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Everton W won 3-1.

Bristol Academy W0 - 1Liverpool WFull TimeFT

Bristol Academy W - Liverpool W

Bristol Academy W played Liverpool W at the Super League - Women of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liverpool W won 0-1.

West Ham W2 - 1Brighton WFull TimeFT

West Ham W - Brighton W

West Ham W played Brighton W at the Super League - Women of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. West Ham W won 2-1.

Durham W1 - 1Millwall WFull TimeFT

Durham W - Millwall W

Durham W played Millwall W at the Championship - Women of England on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Charlton Athletic W1 - 2Blackburn WFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic W - Blackburn W

Charlton Athletic W played Blackburn W at the Championship - Women of England on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackburn W won 1-2.

Coventry W0 - 5Sheffield United WFull TimeFT

Coventry W - Sheffield United W

Coventry W played Sheffield United W at the Championship - Women of England on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield United W won 0-5.

Crystal Palace W1 - 3Leicester City WFull TimeFT

Crystal Palace W - Leicester City W

Crystal Palace W played Leicester City W at the Championship - Women of England on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leicester City W won 1-3.

Lewes W0 - 0London Bees WFull TimeFT

Lewes W - London Bees W

Lewes W played London Bees W at the Championship - Women of England on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Legion2 - 1Tammeka TartuFull TimeFT

Legion - Tammeka Tartu

Legion played Tammeka Tartu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 19. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Legion won 2-1.

Bordeaux W0 - 0Lyon WFull TimeFT

Bordeaux W - Lyon W

Bordeaux W played Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Amiens U-191 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Amiens U-19 - PSG U-19

Amiens U-19 played PSG U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Feignies U-193 - 1Chartres U-19Full TimeFT

Feignies U-19 - Chartres U-19

Feignies U-19 played Chartres U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Feignies U-19 won 3-1.

Le Havre U-190 - 0Drancy U-19Full TimeFT

Le Havre U-19 - Drancy U-19

Le Havre U-19 played Drancy U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lille U-192 - 5Valenciennes U-19Full TimeFT

Lille U-19 - Valenciennes U-19

Lille U-19 played Valenciennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Valenciennes U-19 won 2-5.

Orleans U-194 - 1Evreux U-19Full TimeFT

Orleans U-19 - Evreux U-19

Orleans U-19 played Evreux U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Orleans U-19 won 4-1.

Quevilly U-191 - 1Boulogne U-19Full TimeFT

Quevilly U-19 - Boulogne U-19

Quevilly U-19 played Boulogne U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sochaux U-192 - 0Le Puy Foot U-19Full TimeFT

Sochaux U-19 - Le Puy Foot U-19

Sochaux U-19 played Le Puy Foot U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sochaux U-19 won 2-0.

Bourg en Bresse U-192 - 0Epinal U-19Full TimeFT

Bourg en Bresse U-19 - Epinal U-19

Bourg en Bresse U-19 played Epinal U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bourg en Bresse U-19 won 2-0.

Lyon U-192 - 3Dijon U-19Full TimeFT

Lyon U-19 - Dijon U-19

Lyon U-19 played Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dijon U-19 won 2-3.

Metz U-193 - 0Auxerre U-19Full TimeFT

Metz U-19 - Auxerre U-19

Metz U-19 played Auxerre U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Metz U-19 won 3-0.

Paris U-193 - 0Montceau U-19Full TimeFT

Paris U-19 - Montceau U-19

Paris U-19 played Montceau U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paris U-19 won 3-0.

Strasbourg U-193 - 3ASPTT Dijon U-19Full TimeFT

Strasbourg U-19 - ASPTT Dijon U-19

Strasbourg U-19 played ASPTT Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Aviron U-193 - 3Le Mans U-19Full TimeFT

Aviron U-19 - Le Mans U-19

Aviron U-19 played Le Mans U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Angers U-192 - 0Vannes U-19Full TimeFT

Angers U-19 - Vannes U-19

Angers U-19 played Vannes U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Angers U-19 won 2-0.

Chateauroux U-193 - 1Niort U-19Full TimeFT

Chateauroux U-19 - Niort U-19

Chateauroux U-19 played Niort U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chateauroux U-19 won 3-1.

Laval U-190 - 1Guingamp U-19Full TimeFT

Laval U-19 - Guingamp U-19

Laval U-19 played Guingamp U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Guingamp U-19 won 0-1.

Trelissac U-192 - 3Tours U-19Full TimeFT

Trelissac U-19 - Tours U-19

Trelissac U-19 played Tours U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tours U-19 won 2-3.

Colomiers U-190 - 0Nice U-19Full TimeFT

Colomiers U-19 - Nice U-19

Colomiers U-19 played Nice U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Porto Vecchio U-190 - 1Toulouse U-19Full TimeFT

Porto Vecchio U-19 - Toulouse U-19

Porto Vecchio U-19 played Toulouse U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Toulouse U-19 won 0-1.

Ajaccio U-192 - 1Toulon U-19Full TimeFT

Ajaccio U-19 - Toulon U-19

Ajaccio U-19 played Toulon U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajaccio U-19 won 2-1.

Cannes U-190 - 0Castelnau Le Cres U-19Full TimeFT

Cannes U-19 - Castelnau Le Cres U-19

Cannes U-19 played Castelnau Le Cres U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Montpellier U-19Istres U-19PostponedPst

Montpellier U-19 - Istres U-19

Montpellier U-19 are playing Istres U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 19.

Nimes U-191 - 1Monaco U-19Full TimeFT

Nimes U-19 - Monaco U-19

Nimes U-19 played Monaco U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Apollon Larissa2 - 0KaraiskakisFull TimeFT

Apollon Larissa - Karaiskakis

Apollon Larissa played Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Apollon Larissa won 2-0.

Panachaiki4 - 0KerkyraFull TimeFT

Panachaiki - Kerkyra

Panachaiki played Kerkyra at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Panachaiki won 4-0.

Apollon0 - 0ChaniaFull TimeFT

Apollon - Chania

Apollon played Chania at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Doxa DramasApollon PontouPostponedPst

Doxa Dramas - Apollon Pontou

Doxa Dramas are playing Apollon Pontou at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 19.

Xanthi U-191 - 4Panathinaikos U-19Full TimeFT

Xanthi U-19 - Panathinaikos U-19

Xanthi U-19 played Panathinaikos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Panathinaikos U-19 won 1-4.

Atromitos U-193 - 2Volos U-19Full TimeFT

Atromitos U-19 - Volos U-19

Atromitos U-19 played Volos U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atromitos U-19 won 3-2.

Kalamata0 - 2Niki VolouFull TimeFT

Kalamata - Niki Volou

Kalamata played Niki Volou at the Football League of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Niki Volou won 0-2.

Olympiakos V2 - 2TrikalaFull TimeFT

Olympiakos V - Trikala

Olympiakos V played Trikala at the Football League of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Thesprotos1 - 2DiagorasFull TimeFT

Thesprotos - Diagoras

Thesprotos played Diagoras at the Football League of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Diagoras won 1-2.

Triglia0 - 0VeriaFull TimeFT

Triglia - Veria

Triglia played Veria at the Football League of Greece on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vikingur O.3 - 5NjardvikFull TimeFT

Vikingur O. - Njardvik

Vikingur O. played Njardvik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Njardvik won 3-5.

Vestri2 - 3Throttur VogarFull TimeFT

Vestri - Throttur Vogar

Vestri played Throttur Vogar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Throttur Vogar won 2-3.

Fylkir5 - 3FjolnirFull TimeFT

Fylkir - Fjolnir

Fylkir played Fjolnir at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Fylkir won 5-3.

KR Reykjavik2 - 0Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

KR Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavik

KR Reykjavik played Throttur Reykjavik at the Reykjavik Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. KR Reykjavik won 2-0.

Hapoel Tel Aviv3 - 1Hapoel RaananaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 19. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 3-1.

Calcio Padova0 - 1ModenaFull TimeFT

Calcio Padova - Modena

Calcio Padova played Modena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Modena won 0-1.

Gubbio0 - 1Arzignano ValchiampoFull TimeFT

Gubbio - Arzignano Valchiampo

Gubbio played Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arzignano Valchiampo won 0-1.

Sudtirol4 - 1RiminiFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Rimini

Sudtirol played Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sudtirol won 4-1.

Ravenna1 - 1FanoFull TimeFT

Ravenna - Fano

Ravenna played Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vicenza1 - 0CarpiFull TimeFT

Vicenza - Carpi

Vicenza played Carpi at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vicenza won 1-0.

Juventus-21 - 0ArezzoFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Juventus-2 won 1-0.

Monza1 - 1ComoFull TimeFT

Monza - Como

Monza played Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olbia1 - 1PontederaFull TimeFT

Olbia - Pontedera

Olbia played Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pergolettese0 - 3Pro PatriaFull TimeFT

Pergolettese - Pro Patria

Pergolettese played Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pro Patria won 0-3.

Carrarese3 - 1Robur SienaFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Robur Siena

Carrarese played Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Carrarese won 3-1.

Lecco3 - 2NovaraFull TimeFT

Lecco - Novara

Lecco played Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lecco won 3-2.

Bari5 - 2RietiFull TimeFT

Bari - Rieti

Bari played Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bari won 5-2.

Bisceglie1 - 2RegginaFull TimeFT

Bisceglie - Reggina

Bisceglie played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reggina won 1-2.

Casertana1 - 1Virtus FrancavillaFull TimeFT

Casertana - Virtus Francavilla

Casertana played Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Catania1 - 1PotenzaFull TimeFT

Catania - Potenza

Catania played Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paganese0 - 0Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Paganese - Sicula Leonzio

Paganese played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ternana3 - 1RendeFull TimeFT

Ternana - Rende

Ternana played Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ternana won 3-1.

Vibonese Calcio0 - 1CaveseFull TimeFT

Vibonese Calcio - Cavese

Vibonese Calcio played Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cavese won 0-1.

Catanzaro1 - 2MonopoliFull TimeFT

Catanzaro - Monopoli

Catanzaro played Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Monopoli won 1-2.

Teramo1 - 0AvellinoFull TimeFT

Teramo - Avellino

Teramo played Avellino at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Teramo won 1-0.

Pescara U-191 - 0Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Pescara U-19 - Napoli U-19

Pescara U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pescara U-19 won 1-0.

Atalanta U-190 - 0Torino U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Torino U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sassuolo U-192 - 0Bologna U-19Full TimeFT

Sassuolo U-19 - Bologna U-19

Sassuolo U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 2-0.

Empoli W1 - 2Juventus WFull TimeFT

Empoli W - Juventus W

Empoli W played Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Juventus W won 1-2.

Fiorentina W6 - 1Florentina WFull TimeFT

Fiorentina W - Florentina W

Fiorentina W played Florentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Fiorentina W won 6-1.

Casale2 - 0VadoFull TimeFT

Casale - Vado

Casale played Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Casale won 2-0.

Chieri0 - 1BorgosesiaFull TimeFT

Chieri - Borgosesia

Chieri played Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borgosesia won 0-1.

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano0 - 2BraFull TimeFT

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano - Bra

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bra won 0-2.

Ligorna2 - 2FezzaneseFull TimeFT

Ligorna - Fezzanese

Ligorna played Fezzanese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Prato5 - 0VerbaniaFull TimeFT

Prato - Verbania

Prato played Verbania at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Prato won 5-0.

Real Forte Querceta1 - 1LuccheseFull TimeFT

Real Forte Querceta - Lucchese

Real Forte Querceta played Lucchese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Savona2 - 1SC CaronneseFull TimeFT

Savona - SC Caronnese

Savona played SC Caronnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Savona won 2-1.

Fossano3 - 4SeravezzaFull TimeFT

Fossano - Seravezza

Fossano played Seravezza at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Seravezza won 3-4.

Sanremese0 - 0LavagneseFull TimeFT

Sanremese - Lavagnese

Sanremese played Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alfonsine1 - 2SavignaneseFull TimeFT

Alfonsine - Savignanese

Alfonsine played Savignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Savignanese won 1-2.

Breno0 - 1CorreggeseFull TimeFT

Breno - Correggese

Breno played Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Correggese won 0-1.

Calvina0 - 0CremaFull TimeFT

Calvina - Crema

Calvina played Crema at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ciliverghe0 - 1ProgressoFull TimeFT

Ciliverghe - Progresso

Ciliverghe played Progresso at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Progresso won 0-1.

Forli0 - 1FanfullaFull TimeFT

Forli - Fanfulla

Forli played Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fanfulla won 0-1.

Franciacorta1 - 2Sasso MarconiFull TimeFT

Franciacorta - Sasso Marconi

Franciacorta played Sasso Marconi at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sasso Marconi won 1-2.

Lentigione2 - 2MantovaFull TimeFT

Lentigione - Mantova

Lentigione played Mantova at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sammaurese1 - 2FiorenzuolaFull TimeFT

Sammaurese - Fiorenzuola

Sammaurese played Fiorenzuola at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fiorenzuola won 1-2.

Vigor Carpaneto1 - 1MezzolaraFull TimeFT

Vigor Carpaneto - Mezzolara

Vigor Carpaneto played Mezzolara at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aglianese2 - 0SangiovanneseFull TimeFT

Aglianese - Sangiovannese

Aglianese played Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Aglianese won 2-0.

Flaminia0 - 0CannaraFull TimeFT

Flaminia - Cannara

Flaminia played Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Foligno3 - 1PonsaccoFull TimeFT

Foligno - Ponsacco

Foligno played Ponsacco at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Foligno won 3-1.

Gavorrano1 - 0ScandicciFull TimeFT

Gavorrano - Scandicci

Gavorrano played Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gavorrano won 1-0.

Grassina2 - 1Nuova MonterosiFull TimeFT

Grassina - Nuova Monterosi

Grassina played Nuova Monterosi at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grassina won 2-1.

Grosseto3 - 1TuttocuoioFull TimeFT

Grosseto - Tuttocuoio

Grosseto played Tuttocuoio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grosseto won 3-1.

Montevarchi Calcio0 - 1Bastia CalcioFull TimeFT

Montevarchi Calcio - Bastia Calcio

Montevarchi Calcio played Bastia Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bastia Calcio won 0-1.

Pomezia0 - 1AlbalongaFull TimeFT

Pomezia - Albalonga

Pomezia played Albalonga at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Albalonga won 0-1.

San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1Sporting TrestinaFull TimeFT

San Donato Tavarnelle - Sporting Trestina

San Donato Tavarnelle played Sporting Trestina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Terme Fiuggi3 - 0VasteseFull TimeFT

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastese

Atletico Terme Fiuggi played Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Atletico Terme Fiuggi won 3-0.

Campobasso4 - 0TolentinoFull TimeFT

Campobasso - Tolentino

Campobasso played Tolentino at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Campobasso won 4-0.

Cattolica1 - 1Olympia AgnoneseFull TimeFT

Cattolica - Olympia Agnonese

Cattolica played Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Giulianova0 - 0MatelicaFull TimeFT

Giulianova - Matelica

Giulianova played Matelica at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jesina0 - 2San NicoloFull TimeFT

Jesina - San Nicolo

Jesina played San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Nicolo won 0-2.

Montegiorgio1 - 2RecanateseFull TimeFT

Montegiorgio - Recanatese

Montegiorgio played Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Recanatese won 1-2.

Sangiustese0 - 1PinetoFull TimeFT

Sangiustese - Pineto

Sangiustese played Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pineto won 0-1.

Vastogirardi2 - 0AvezzanoFull TimeFT

Vastogirardi - Avezzano

Vastogirardi played Avezzano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vastogirardi won 2-0.

Arzachena2 - 4Ostia MareFull TimeFT

Arzachena - Ostia Mare

Arzachena played Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ostia Mare won 2-4.

Latina2 - 0CassinoFull TimeFT

Latina - Cassino

Latina played Cassino at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latina won 2-0.

Muravera1 - 1Tor SapienzaFull TimeFT

Muravera - Tor Sapienza

Muravera played Tor Sapienza at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nuova Florida2 - 3Latte DolceFull TimeFT

Nuova Florida - Latte Dolce

Nuova Florida played Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latte Dolce won 2-3.

Portici0 - 2Citta di AnagniFull TimeFT

Portici - Citta di Anagni

Portici played Citta di Anagni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Citta di Anagni won 0-2.

Trastevere3 - 3BudoniFull TimeFT

Trastevere - Budoni

Trastevere played Budoni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Turris Neapolis4 - 1LadispoliFull TimeFT

Turris Neapolis - Ladispoli

Turris Neapolis played Ladispoli at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Turris Neapolis won 4-1.

Vis Artena3 - 0ApriliaFull TimeFT

Vis Artena - Aprilia

Vis Artena played Aprilia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vis Artena won 3-0.

Sassari Torres0 - 1Lanusei CalcioFull TimeFT

Sassari Torres - Lanusei Calcio

Sassari Torres played Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lanusei Calcio won 0-1.

Altamura4 - 0AgropoliFull TimeFT

Altamura - Agropoli

Altamura played Agropoli at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altamura won 4-0.

Fidelis Andria0 - 2GladiatorFull TimeFT

Fidelis Andria - Gladiator

Fidelis Andria played Gladiator at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gladiator won 0-2.

Foggia2 - 0NocerinaFull TimeFT

Foggia - Nocerina

Foggia played Nocerina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Foggia won 2-0.

Gelbison0 - 0FrancavillaFull TimeFT

Gelbison - Francavilla

Gelbison played Francavilla at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grumentum0 - 0Audace CerignolaFull TimeFT

Grumentum - Audace Cerignola

Grumentum played Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sorrento2 - 1GravinaFull TimeFT

Sorrento - Gravina

Sorrento played Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sorrento won 2-1.

Bitonto2 - 0Citta di FasanoFull TimeFT

Bitonto - Citta di Fasano

Bitonto played Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bitonto won 2-0.

Brindisi1 - 1CasaranoFull TimeFT

Brindisi - Casarano

Brindisi played Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nardo Calcio1 - 1TarantoFull TimeFT

Nardo Calcio - Taranto

Nardo Calcio played Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Acireale3 - 1CastrovillariFull TimeFT

Acireale - Castrovillari

Acireale played Castrovillari at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Acireale won 3-1.

Biancavilla1 - 0LicataFull TimeFT

Biancavilla - Licata

Biancavilla played Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Biancavilla won 1-0.

Corigliano Calabro0 - 1FC MessinaFull TimeFT

Corigliano Calabro - FC Messina

Corigliano Calabro played FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FC Messina won 0-1.

Giugliano2 - 1MarsalaFull TimeFT

Giugliano - Marsala

Giugliano played Marsala at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Giugliano won 2-1.

Messina1 - 0San TommasoFull TimeFT

Messina - San Tommaso

Messina played San Tommaso at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Messina won 1-0.

Nola 19252 - 0CittanoveseFull TimeFT

Nola 1925 - Cittanovese

Nola 1925 played Cittanovese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nola 1925 won 2-0.

Palermo1 - 0RoccellaFull TimeFT

Palermo - Roccella

Palermo played Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Palermo won 1-0.

Palmese1 - 0TroinaFull TimeFT

Palmese - Troina

Palmese played Troina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Palmese won 1-0.

Savoia0 - 0Marina di RagusaFull TimeFT

Savoia - Marina di Ragusa

Savoia played Marina di Ragusa at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pembroke Athleta2 - 1Mqabba FCFull TimeFT

Pembroke Athleta - Mqabba FC

Pembroke Athleta played Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pembroke Athleta won 2-1.

Qrendi3 - 2Lija AthleticFull TimeFT

Qrendi - Lija Athletic

Qrendi played Lija Athletic at the Division 1 of Malta on January 19. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Qrendi won 3-2.

Pieta Hotspurs1 - 1Swieqi UnitedFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Swieqi United

Pieta Hotspurs played Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

DEM2 - 2ADO-20Full TimeFT

DEM - ADO-20

DEM played ADO-20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

HV-CV Quick2 - 0HSC 21Full TimeFT

HV-CV Quick - HSC 21

HV-CV Quick played HSC 21 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HV-CV Quick won 2-0.

USV Hercules3 - 0LiendenFull TimeFT

USV Hercules - Lienden

USV Hercules played Lienden at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. USV Hercules won 3-0.

Westlandia5 - 2VV HooglandFull TimeFT

Westlandia - VV Hoogland

Westlandia played VV Hoogland at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Westlandia won 5-2.

EVV1 - 0DongenFull TimeFT

EVV - Dongen

EVV played Dongen at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. EVV won 1-0.

OSS 204 - 2GemertFull TimeFT

OSS 20 - Gemert

OSS 20 played Gemert at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. OSS 20 won 4-2.

Oostzaan4 - 0Groene SterFull TimeFT

Oostzaan - Groene Ster

Oostzaan played Groene Ster at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oostzaan won 4-0.

AD Oliveirense1 - 1MontalegreFull TimeFT

AD Oliveirense - Montalegre

AD Oliveirense played Montalegre at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Braganca0 - 1MirandelaFull TimeFT

Braganca - Mirandela

Braganca played Mirandela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mirandela won 0-1.

Cerveira2 - 1Sao MartinhoFull TimeFT

Cerveira - Sao Martinho

Cerveira played Sao Martinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cerveira won 2-1.

Fafe1 - 0Maria da FonteFull TimeFT

Fafe - Maria da Fonte

Fafe played Maria da Fonte at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fafe won 1-0.

Guimaraes-21 - 1Pedras SalgadasFull TimeFT

Guimaraes-2 - Pedras Salgadas

Guimaraes-2 played Pedras Salgadas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vizela3 - 5Maritimo-2Full TimeFT

Vizela - Maritimo-2

Vizela played Maritimo-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maritimo-2 won 3-5.

Arouca3 - 1TrofenseFull TimeFT

Arouca - Trofense

Arouca played Trofense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 3-1.

Ginasio Figueirense0 - 1Valadares GaiaFull TimeFT

Ginasio Figueirense - Valadares Gaia

Ginasio Figueirense played Valadares Gaia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valadares Gaia won 0-1.

Gondomar0 - 1EspinhoFull TimeFT

Gondomar - Espinho

Gondomar played Espinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Espinho won 0-1.

Leca0 - 1Castro DaireFull TimeFT

Leca - Castro Daire

Leca played Castro Daire at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Castro Daire won 0-1.

Paredes0 - 0AmaranteFull TimeFT

Paredes - Amarante

Paredes played Amarante at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pedras Rubras0 - 0Lusitano LourosaFull TimeFT

Pedras Rubras - Lusitano Lourosa

Pedras Rubras played Lusitano Lourosa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sanjoanense1 - 1CoimbroesFull TimeFT

Sanjoanense - Coimbroes

Sanjoanense played Coimbroes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vila Real0 - 0Lusitano FCVFull TimeFT

Vila Real - Lusitano FCV

Vila Real played Lusitano FCV at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Anadia2 - 0IdealFull TimeFT

Anadia - Ideal

Anadia played Ideal at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Anadia won 2-0.

Fatima1 - 2Caldas SCFull TimeFT

Fatima - Caldas SC

Fatima played Caldas SC at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Caldas SC won 1-2.

Oleiros1 - 2CondeixaFull TimeFT

Oleiros - Condeixa

Oleiros played Condeixa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Condeixa won 1-2.

Oliv. Hospital0 - 3Benfica e Castelo BrancoFull TimeFT

Oliv. Hospital - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Oliv. Hospital played Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica e Castelo Branco won 0-3.

Torreense1 - 0SertanenseFull TimeFT

Torreense - Sertanense

Torreense played Sertanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torreense won 1-0.

Vitoria Sernache1 - 1MarinhenseFull TimeFT

Vitoria Sernache - Marinhense

Vitoria Sernache played Marinhense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fontinhas0 - 2PraienseFull TimeFT

Fontinhas - Praiense

Fontinhas played Praiense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Praiense won 0-2.

Aljustrelense1 - 3OrientalFull TimeFT

Aljustrelense - Oriental

Aljustrelense played Oriental at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oriental won 1-3.

Alverca4 - 0Lusitano EvoraFull TimeFT

Alverca - Lusitano Evora

Alverca played Lusitano Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alverca won 4-0.

Armacenenses1 - 1OlhanenseFull TimeFT

Armacenenses - Olhanense

Armacenenses played Olhanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lagos1 - 0Fabril BarreiroFull TimeFT

Lagos - Fabril Barreiro

Lagos played Fabril Barreiro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lagos won 1-0.

Louletano2 - 1AmoraFull TimeFT

Louletano - Amora

Louletano played Amora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Louletano won 2-1.

Olimpico Montijo3 - 1SacavenenseFull TimeFT

Olimpico Montijo - Sacavenense

Olimpico Montijo played Sacavenense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpico Montijo won 3-1.

Real2 - 1PinhalnovenseFull TimeFT

Real - Pinhalnovense

Real played Pinhalnovense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real won 2-1.

Sintra0 - 21 DezembroFull TimeFT

Sintra - 1 Dezembro

Sintra played 1 Dezembro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. 1 Dezembro won 0-2.

Sintrense0 - 0LouresFull TimeFT

Sintrense - Loures

Sintrense played Loures at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CF Benfica W4 - 0Valadares Gaia WFull TimeFT

CF Benfica W - Valadares Gaia W

CF Benfica W played Valadares Gaia W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CF Benfica W won 4-0.

Cadima W0 - 0Ouriense WFull TimeFT

Cadima W - Ouriense W

Cadima W played Ouriense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Estoril W1 - 0Albergaria WFull TimeFT

Estoril W - Albergaria W

Estoril W played Albergaria W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril W won 1-0.

Maritimo W0 - 2Braga WFull TimeFT

Maritimo W - Braga W

Maritimo W played Braga W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braga W won 0-2.

SL Benfica W6 - 0Ovarense WFull TimeFT

SL Benfica W - Ovarense W

SL Benfica W played Ovarense W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SL Benfica W won 6-0.

Sporting W5 - 0A-dos-Francos WFull TimeFT

Sporting W - A-dos-Francos W

Sporting W played A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting W won 5-0.

FC Faetano1 - 0DomagnanoFull TimeFT

FC Faetano - Domagnano

FC Faetano played Domagnano at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Faetano won 1-0.

Juvenes/Dogana0 - 3CosmosFull TimeFT

Juvenes/Dogana - Cosmos

Juvenes/Dogana played Cosmos at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cosmos won 0-3.

San Giovanni1 - 2Sportivo di FiorentinoFull TimeFT

San Giovanni - Sportivo di Fiorentino

San Giovanni played Sportivo di Fiorentino at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sportivo di Fiorentino won 1-2.

Melilla1 - 0Celta-2Full TimeFT

Melilla - Celta-2

Melilla played Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Melilla won 1-0.

Internacional FC0 - 2CoruxoFull TimeFT

Internacional FC - Coruxo

Internacional FC played Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Coruxo won 0-2.

Langreo2 - 0Oviedo-2Full TimeFT

Langreo - Oviedo-2

Langreo played Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Langreo won 2-0.

Las Rozas1 - 1Getafe-2Full TimeFT

Las Rozas - Getafe-2

Las Rozas played Getafe-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pena Deportivo3 - 1Atletico Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Pena Deportivo - Atletico Madrid-2

Pena Deportivo played Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pena Deportivo won 3-1.

Rayo Majadahonda0 - 1UD IbizaFull TimeFT

Rayo Majadahonda - UD Ibiza

Rayo Majadahonda played UD Ibiza at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won 0-1.

Las Palmas-22 - 1Atletico BalearesFull TimeFT

Las Palmas-2 - Atletico Baleares

Las Palmas-2 played Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Las Palmas-2 won 2-1.

Marino de Luanco1 - 0Real Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Marino de Luanco - Real Madrid-2

Marino de Luanco played Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Marino de Luanco won 1-0.

Pontevedra0 - 0FerrolFull TimeFT

Pontevedra - Ferrol

Pontevedra played Ferrol at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SS Reyes1 - 0Sporting Gijon-2Full TimeFT

SS Reyes - Sporting Gijon-2

SS Reyes played Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SS Reyes won 1-0.

Alaves-22 - 2BurgosFull TimeFT

Alaves-2 - Burgos

Alaves-2 played Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tudelano1 - 1Arenas de GetxoFull TimeFT

Tudelano - Arenas de Getxo

Tudelano played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valladolid-22 - 0Osasuna-2Full TimeFT

Valladolid-2 - Osasuna-2

Valladolid-2 played Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Valladolid-2 won 2-0.

Barakaldo0 - 1GuijueloFull TimeFT

Barakaldo - Guijuelo

Barakaldo played Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Guijuelo won 0-1.

Calahorra2 - 3Athletic-2Full TimeFT

Calahorra - Athletic-2

Calahorra played Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Athletic-2 won 2-3.

Haro Deportivo1 - 2UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Haro Deportivo - UD Logrones

Haro Deportivo played UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UD Logrones won 1-2.

Salamanca0 - 3AmorebietaFull TimeFT

Salamanca - Amorebieta

Salamanca played Amorebieta at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Amorebieta won 0-3.

Cultural Leonesa0 - 0Real UnionFull TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa - Real Union

Cultural Leonesa played Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Espanyol-22 - 2EbroFull TimeFT

Espanyol-2 - Ebro

Espanyol-2 played Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gimnastic1 - 0Barcelona-2Full TimeFT

Gimnastic - Barcelona-2

Gimnastic played Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gimnastic won 1-0.

Olot1 - 1CornellaFull TimeFT

Olot - Cornella

Olot played Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Prat2 - 2Orihuela CFFull TimeFT

Prat - Orihuela CF

Prat played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ejea1 - 0LlagosteraFull TimeFT

Ejea - Llagostera

Ejea played Llagostera at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ejea won 1-0.

Badalona0 - 0Andorra CFFull TimeFT

Badalona - Andorra CF

Badalona played Andorra CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

La NuciaLleida EsportiuSuspendedSsp

La Nucia - Lleida Esportiu

La Nucia are playing Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 19.

Sabadell1 - 0Levante-2Full TimeFT

Sabadell - Levante-2

Sabadell played Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sabadell won 1-0.

Valencia-21 - 2CastellonFull TimeFT

Valencia-2 - Castellon

Valencia-2 played Castellon at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Castellon won 1-2.

Cadiz-22 - 0YeclanoFull TimeFT

Cadiz-2 - Yeclano

Cadiz-2 played Yeclano at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cadiz-2 won 2-0.

Talavera CF0 - 1Recreativo HuelvaFull TimeFT

Talavera CF - Recreativo Huelva

Talavera CF played Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Recreativo Huelva won 0-1.

UCAM Murcia4 - 3LinenseFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia - Linense

UCAM Murcia played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UCAM Murcia won 4-3.

Villarrobledo1 - 4MarbellaFull TimeFT

Villarrobledo - Marbella

Villarrobledo played Marbella at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Marbella won 1-4.

Algeciras0 - 1MurciaFull TimeFT

Algeciras - Murcia

Algeciras played Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Murcia won 0-1.

Cordoba1 - 1VillarrubiaFull TimeFT

Cordoba - Villarrubia

Cordoba played Villarrubia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Merida AD0 - 0Atletico SanluquenoFull TimeFT

Merida AD - Atletico Sanluqueno

Merida AD played Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Fernando2 - 3Granada-2Full TimeFT

San Fernando - Granada-2

San Fernando played Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Granada-2 won 2-3.

FC Cartagena1 - 1Don BenitoFull TimeFT

FC Cartagena - Don Benito

FC Cartagena played Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sevilla-21 - 1BadajozFull TimeFT

Sevilla-2 - Badajoz

Sevilla-2 played Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Logrono W1 - 1Tenerife WFull TimeFT

Logrono W - Tenerife W

Logrono W played Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Madrid W4 - 1Athletic WFull TimeFT

Madrid W - Athletic W

Madrid W played Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Madrid W won 4-1.

Sporting de Huelva W1 - 3Tacuense WFull TimeFT

Sporting de Huelva W - Tacuense W

Sporting de Huelva W played Tacuense W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tacuense W won 1-3.

Sevilla W2 - 2Atletico Madrid WFull TimeFT

Sevilla W - Atletico Madrid W

Sevilla W played Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo La Coruna W3 - 1Betis WFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Coruna W - Betis W

Deportivo La Coruna W played Betis W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Deportivo La Coruna W won 3-1.

Silva SD2 - 3SomozasFull TimeFT

Silva SD - Somozas

Silva SD played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Somozas won 2-3.

Polvorin2 - 2ArosaFull TimeFT

Polvorin - Arosa

Polvorin played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pontes1 - 0Villalbes RCFull TimeFT

Pontes - Villalbes RC

Pontes played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pontes won 1-0.

Barco0 - 2ArenteiroFull TimeFT

Barco - Arenteiro

Barco played Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arenteiro won 0-2.

Bergantinos0 - 3Ourense CFFull TimeFT

Bergantinos - Ourense CF

Bergantinos played Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ourense CF won 0-3.

Bouzas1 - 1PontellasFull TimeFT

Bouzas - Pontellas

Bouzas played Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Compostela1 - 0AlondrasFull TimeFT

Compostela - Alondras

Compostela played Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Compostela won 1-0.

UD Ourense1 - 0PaiosacoFull TimeFT

UD Ourense - Paiosaco

UD Ourense played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UD Ourense won 1-0.

Estradense0 - 1ArzuaFull TimeFT

Estradense - Arzua

Estradense played Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Arzua won 0-1.

Real Aviles2 - 2CondalFull TimeFT

Real Aviles - Condal

Real Aviles played Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vallobin1 - 0CearesFull TimeFT

Vallobin - Ceares

Vallobin played Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vallobin won 1-0.

Mosconia0 - 1LenenseFull TimeFT

Mosconia - Lenense

Mosconia played Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Lenense won 0-1.

Lealtad1 - 1NavarroFull TimeFT

Lealtad - Navarro

Lealtad played Navarro at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Llanera3 - 1TuillaFull TimeFT

Llanera - Tuilla

Llanera played Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Llanera won 3-1.

Siero1 - 1San Martin EIFull TimeFT

Siero - San Martin EI

Siero played San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Colunga1 - 0LlanesFull TimeFT

Colunga - Llanes

Colunga played Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Colunga won 1-0.

Gijon Industrial0 - 1CovadongaFull TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - Covadonga

Gijon Industrial played Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Covadonga won 0-1.

Urraca1 - 1PravianoFull TimeFT

Urraca - Praviano

Urraca played Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Siete Villas1 - 1EscobedoFull TimeFT

Siete Villas - Escobedo

Siete Villas played Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cultural Guarnizo0 - 1TorinaFull TimeFT

Cultural Guarnizo - Torina

Cultural Guarnizo played Torina at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torina won 0-1.

Selaya0 - 1BarredaFull TimeFT

Selaya - Barreda

Selaya played Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barreda won 0-1.

Tropezon3 - 1CayonFull TimeFT

Tropezon - Cayon

Tropezon played Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tropezon won 3-1.

Vimenor2 - 3TorrelavegaFull TimeFT

Vimenor - Torrelavega

Vimenor played Torrelavega at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Torrelavega won 2-3.

Santurtzi0 - 0San IgnacioFull TimeFT

Santurtzi - San Ignacio

Santurtzi played San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Basconia3 - 0DeustoFull TimeFT

Basconia - Deusto

Basconia played Deusto at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Basconia won 3-0.

Sestao4 - 1AriznabarraFull TimeFT

Sestao - Ariznabarra

Sestao played Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sestao won 4-1.

Real Sociedad-31 - 0SantutxuFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad-3 - Santutxu

Real Sociedad-3 played Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Real Sociedad-3 won 1-0.

Gernika1 - 0TolosaFull TimeFT

Gernika - Tolosa

Gernika played Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gernika won 1-0.

CE Europa3 - 2VilafrancaFull TimeFT

CE Europa - Vilafranca

CE Europa played Vilafranca at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CE Europa won 3-2.

Manresa2 - 2FigueresFull TimeFT

Manresa - Figueres

Manresa played Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sant Andreu2 - 1GranollersFull TimeFT

Sant Andreu - Granollers

Sant Andreu played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sant Andreu won 2-1.

San Cristobal2 - 2Cerdanyola del VallesFull TimeFT

San Cristobal - Cerdanyola del Valles

San Cristobal played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Banyoles0 - 0TerrassaFull TimeFT

Banyoles - Terrassa

Banyoles played Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Peralada2 - 1SantsFull TimeFT

Peralada - Sants

Peralada played Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Peralada won 2-1.

Pobla Mafumet2 - 0HortaFull TimeFT

Pobla Mafumet - Horta

Pobla Mafumet played Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pobla Mafumet won 2-0.

Hospitalet3 - 0Vilassar de MarFull TimeFT

Hospitalet - Vilassar de Mar

Hospitalet played Vilassar de Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hospitalet won 3-0.

Reus Deportiu-2CastelldefelsPostponedPst

Reus Deportiu-2 - Castelldefels

Reus Deportiu-2 are playing Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 19.

Catarroja1 - 1AlcoyanoFull TimeFT

Catarroja - Alcoyano

Catarroja played Alcoyano at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Intercity1 - 4AtzenetaFull TimeFT

Intercity - Atzeneta

Intercity played Atzeneta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atzeneta won 1-4.

Alzira3 - 0VilamarxantFull TimeFT

Alzira - Vilamarxant

Alzira played Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alzira won 3-0.

Olimpic de Xativa4 - 0Villarreal-3Full TimeFT

Olimpic de Xativa - Villarreal-3

Olimpic de Xativa played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpic de Xativa won 4-0.

Silla1 - 0PaternaFull TimeFT

Silla - Paterna

Silla played Paterna at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Silla won 1-0.

CrevillenteHercules-2PostponedPst

Crevillente - Hercules-2

Crevillente are playing Hercules-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 19.

Eldense2 - 1NoveldaFull TimeFT

Eldense - Novelda

Eldense played Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Eldense won 2-1.

Alcobendas Sport2 - 1Atletico de PintoFull TimeFT

Alcobendas Sport - Atletico de Pinto

Alcobendas Sport played Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alcobendas Sport won 2-1.

Carabanchel2 - 1MoratalazFull TimeFT

Carabanchel - Moratalaz

Carabanchel played Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Carabanchel won 2-1.

Rayo Vallecano-23 - 3San Fernardo de HenaresFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - San Fernardo de Henares

Rayo Vallecano-2 played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Trival Valderas1 - 0NavalcarneroFull TimeFT

Trival Valderas - Navalcarnero

Trival Valderas played Navalcarnero at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 1-0.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 1TorrejonFull TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - Torrejon

Villaverde Boetticher played Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Torrejon won 0-1.

Mostoles0 - 0Pozuelo AlarconFull TimeFT

Mostoles - Pozuelo Alarcon

Mostoles played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santa Ana0 - 1Alcorcon-2Full TimeFT

Santa Ana - Alcorcon-2

Santa Ana played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alcorcon-2 won 0-1.

Union Adarve1 - 0Flat EarthFull TimeFT

Union Adarve - Flat Earth

Union Adarve played Flat Earth at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Union Adarve won 1-0.

Alcala1 - 2El AlamoFull TimeFT

Alcala - El Alamo

Alcala played El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Alamo won 1-2.

Leganes-21 - 0ParlaFull TimeFT

Leganes-2 - Parla

Leganes-2 played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leganes-2 won 1-0.

La Virgen del Camino2 - 2AlmazanFull TimeFT

La Virgen del Camino - Almazan

La Virgen del Camino played Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

La Granja2 - 3Salamanca-2Full TimeFT

La Granja - Salamanca-2

La Granja played Salamanca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Salamanca-2 won 2-3.

Bupolsa1 - 2Atletico TordesillasFull TimeFT

Bupolsa - Atletico Tordesillas

Bupolsa played Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atletico Tordesillas won 1-2.

Mirandes-20 - 2Gimnastica SegovianaFull TimeFT

Mirandes-2 - Gimnastica Segoviana

Mirandes-2 played Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gimnastica Segoviana won 0-2.

Numancia-23 - 0Real BurgosFull TimeFT

Numancia-2 - Real Burgos

Numancia-2 played Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Numancia-2 won 3-0.

Atletico Astorga3 - 1Becerril CamposFull TimeFT

Atletico Astorga - Becerril Campos

Atletico Astorga played Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Astorga won 3-1.

La Baneza0 - 0BembibreFull TimeFT

La Baneza - Bembibre

La Baneza played Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UD Santa Marta0 - 1ArandinaFull TimeFT

UD Santa Marta - Arandina

UD Santa Marta played Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arandina won 0-1.

Real Avila1 - 2Cultural Leonesa-2Full TimeFT

Real Avila - Cultural Leonesa-2

Real Avila played Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cultural Leonesa-2 won 1-2.

Zamora1 - 0Burgos PromesasFull TimeFT

Zamora - Burgos Promesas

Zamora played Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Zamora won 1-0.

Linares Deportivo6 - 0Melilla CDFull TimeFT

Linares Deportivo - Melilla CD

Linares Deportivo played Melilla CD at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Linares Deportivo won 6-0.

Loja1 - 1Almeria-2Full TimeFT

Loja - Almeria-2

Loja played Almeria-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maracena2 - 2Huetor VegaFull TimeFT

Maracena - Huetor Vega

Maracena played Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Polideportivo Almeria2 - 2Huetor TajarFull TimeFT

Polideportivo Almeria - Huetor Tajar

Polideportivo Almeria played Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alhaurin1 - 1Mancha RealFull TimeFT

Alhaurin - Mancha Real

Alhaurin played Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Jaen0 - 0MotrilFull TimeFT

Real Jaen - Motril

Real Jaen played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Antequera2 - 2El PaloFull TimeFT

Antequera - El Palo

Antequera played El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno4 - 1TorreperogilFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Torreperogil

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno played Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 4-1.

El Ejido2 - 1Velez CFFull TimeFT

El Ejido - Velez CF

El Ejido played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. El Ejido won 2-1.

Atletico Porcuna2 - 1Malaga-2Full TimeFT

Atletico Porcuna - Malaga-2

Atletico Porcuna played Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atletico Porcuna won 2-1.

Sevilla-32 - 1GerenaFull TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Gerena

Sevilla-3 played Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 2-1.

Cordoba-20 - 0UtreraFull TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Utrera

Cordoba-2 played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arcos1 - 1AntonianoFull TimeFT

Arcos - Antoniano

Arcos played Antoniano at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Betis-25 - 1Los BarriosFull TimeFT

Betis-2 - Los Barrios

Betis-2 played Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Betis-2 won 5-1.

Ciudad de Lucena2 - 0PozoblancoFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Lucena - Pozoblanco

Ciudad de Lucena played Pozoblanco at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ciudad de Lucena won 2-0.

Xerez Deportivo1 - 1RotaFull TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Rota

Xerez Deportivo played Rota at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lebrijana2 - 1XerezFull TimeFT

Lebrijana - Xerez

Lebrijana played Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lebrijana won 2-1.

Coria CFEcijaPostponedPst

Coria CF - Ecija

Coria CF are playing Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 19.

Portmany0 - 3FelanitxFull TimeFT

Portmany - Felanitx

Portmany played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Felanitx won 0-3.

Formentera0 - 0Ibiza Islas PitiusasFull TimeFT

Formentera - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Formentera played Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AlcudiaLlosetensePostponedPst

Alcudia - Llosetense

Alcudia are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 19.

Mallorca-23 - 0ConstanciaFull TimeFT

Mallorca-2 - Constancia

Mallorca-2 played Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 3-0.

Platges de Calvia0 - 0FerriolenseFull TimeFT

Platges de Calvia - Ferriolense

Platges de Calvia played Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Tacoronte0 - 4UD San FernandoFull TimeFT

Atletico Tacoronte - UD San Fernando

Atletico Tacoronte played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD San Fernando won 0-4.

CD Marino2 - 1Tenerife-2Full TimeFT

CD Marino - Tenerife-2

CD Marino played Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CD Marino won 2-1.

Mensajero6 - 1Villa de Santa BrigidaFull TimeFT

Mensajero - Villa de Santa Brigida

Mensajero played Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mensajero won 6-1.

Gran Tarajal2 - 2Atletico PasoFull TimeFT

Gran Tarajal - Atletico Paso

Gran Tarajal played Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lanzarote2 - 2TeniscaFull TimeFT

Lanzarote - Tenisca

Lanzarote played Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Minerva3 - 2MulenoFull TimeFT

Minerva - Muleno

Minerva played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 3-2.

Aguilas0 - 3Lorca DeportivaFull TimeFT

Aguilas - Lorca Deportiva

Aguilas played Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 0-3.

Ciudad de Murcia1 - 1Deportivo MineraFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Murcia - Deportivo Minera

Ciudad de Murcia played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Huercal-Overa0 - 0Mar MenorFull TimeFT

Huercal-Overa - Mar Menor

Huercal-Overa played Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mazarron0 - 0El PalmarFull TimeFT

Mazarron - El Palmar

Mazarron played El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olimpico Totana1 - 1Plus UltraFull TimeFT

Olimpico Totana - Plus Ultra

Olimpico Totana played Plus Ultra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UCAM Murcia-20 - 4Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Atletico Pulpileno

UCAM Murcia-2 played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-4.

Los Garres0 - 0Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Los Garres - Murcia-2

Los Garres played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Extremadura-23 - 1DiocesanoFull TimeFT

Extremadura-2 - Diocesano

Extremadura-2 played Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Extremadura-2 won 3-1.

Azuaga1 - 1LlerenenseFull TimeFT

Azuaga - Llerenense

Azuaga played Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cacereno4 - 1ArroyoFull TimeFT

Cacereno - Arroyo

Cacereno played Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 4-1.

Calamonte2 - 0Fuente de CantosFull TimeFT

Calamonte - Fuente de Cantos

Calamonte played Fuente de Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Calamonte won 2-0.

Miajadas0 - 2TrujilloFull TimeFT

Miajadas - Trujillo

Miajadas played Trujillo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trujillo won 0-2.

Olivenza2 - 0VillanovenseFull TimeFT

Olivenza - Villanovense

Olivenza played Villanovense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olivenza won 2-0.

RCP Valverdeno2 - 4MontijoFull TimeFT

RCP Valverdeno - Montijo

RCP Valverdeno played Montijo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Montijo won 2-4.

Valdivia0 - 1PlasenciaFull TimeFT

Valdivia - Plasencia

Valdivia played Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Plasencia won 0-1.

CD Coria2 - 1JerezFull TimeFT

CD Coria - Jerez

CD Coria played Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CD Coria won 2-1.

Moralo4 - 3AceuchalFull TimeFT

Moralo - Aceuchal

Moralo played Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Moralo won 4-3.

Murchante0 - 5San JuanFull TimeFT

Murchante - San Juan

Murchante played San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. San Juan won 0-5.

Corellano1 - 1HuarteFull TimeFT

Corellano - Huarte

Corellano played Huarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pena Azagresa5 - 0FontellasFull TimeFT

Pena Azagresa - Fontellas

Pena Azagresa played Fontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pena Azagresa won 5-0.

Berceo2 - 1La CalzadaFull TimeFT

Berceo - La Calzada

Berceo played La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Berceo won 2-1.

Villegas0 - 3AlberiteFull TimeFT

Villegas - Alberite

Villegas played Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alberite won 0-3.

Anguiano3 - 5OyonesaFull TimeFT

Anguiano - Oyonesa

Anguiano played Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Oyonesa won 3-5.

Calasancio2 - 1PradejonFull TimeFT

Calasancio - Pradejon

Calasancio played Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Calasancio won 2-1.

River Ebro3 - 0YagueFull TimeFT

River Ebro - Yague

River Ebro played Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. River Ebro won 3-0.

Arnedo2 - 1CD AlfaroFull TimeFT

Arnedo - CD Alfaro

Arnedo played CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arnedo won 2-1.

Naxara0 - 2VareaFull TimeFT

Naxara - Varea

Naxara played Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Varea won 0-2.

SD Logrones2 - 0Logrones-2Full TimeFT

SD Logrones - Logrones-2

SD Logrones played Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SD Logrones won 2-0.

Vianes0 - 2CasalarreinaFull TimeFT

Vianes - Casalarreina

Vianes played Casalarreina at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Casalarreina won 0-2.

Borja0 - 1Zaragoza-2Full TimeFT

Borja - Zaragoza-2

Borja played Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zaragoza-2 won 0-1.

Cuarte Industrial1 - 3San Juan de MozarrifarFull TimeFT

Cuarte Industrial - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Cuarte Industrial played San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 1-3.

Robres3 - 0TamariteFull TimeFT

Robres - Tamarite

Robres played Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Robres won 3-0.

Belchite1 - 1FragaFull TimeFT

Belchite - Fraga

Belchite played Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brea0 - 0Villanueva CFFull TimeFT

Brea - Villanueva CF

Brea played Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sarinena1 - 2CalamochaFull TimeFT

Sarinena - Calamocha

Sarinena played Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Calamocha won 1-2.

Atletico Monzon1 - 0AlmudevarFull TimeFT

Atletico Monzon - Almudevar

Atletico Monzon played Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Monzon won 1-0.

Binefar2 - 1ValdefierroFull TimeFT

Binefar - Valdefierro

Binefar played Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Binefar won 2-1.

Utebo2 - 2BarbastroFull TimeFT

Utebo - Barbastro

Utebo played Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Teruel2 - 1IlluecaFull TimeFT

Teruel - Illueca

Teruel played Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teruel won 2-1.

Illescas0 - 0Almagro FCFull TimeFT

Illescas - Almagro FC

Illescas played Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tarancon3 - 2AzuquecaFull TimeFT

Tarancon - Azuqueca

Tarancon played Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tarancon won 3-2.

Socuellamos0 - 0TorrijosFull TimeFT

Socuellamos - Torrijos

Socuellamos played Torrijos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico IbanesConquensePostponedPst

Atletico Ibanes - Conquense

Atletico Ibanes are playing Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19.

Albacete-22 - 0VillacanasFull TimeFT

Albacete-2 - Villacanas

Albacete-2 played Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Albacete-2 won 2-0.

La Solana0 - 0PedronerasFull TimeFT

La Solana - Pedroneras

La Solana played Pedroneras at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Quintanar del Rey1 - 0La RodaFull TimeFT

Quintanar del Rey - La Roda

Quintanar del Rey played La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Quintanar del Rey won 1-0.

AlmansaFC GuadalajaraPostponedPst

Almansa - FC Guadalajara

Almansa are playing FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19.

Calvo Sotelo3 - 0ManchegoFull TimeFT

Calvo Sotelo - Manchego

Calvo Sotelo played Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Calvo Sotelo won 3-0.

Toledo3 - 1MadridejosFull TimeFT

Toledo - Madridejos

Toledo played Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Toledo won 3-1.

Ofspor3 - 1AlemdagsporFull TimeFT

Ofspor - Alemdagspor

Ofspor played Alemdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ofspor won 3-1.

Derincespor1 - 0Fatsa BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Derincespor - Fatsa Belediyespor

Derincespor played Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Derincespor won 1-0.

Kozan Belediyespor2 - 0KarsiyakaFull TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Karsiyaka

Kozan Belediyespor played Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kozan Belediyespor won 2-0.

Payas1 - 1Agri 1970Full TimeFT

Payas - Agri 1970

Payas played Agri 1970 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Turgutluspor0 - 0KemersporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Kemerspor

Turgutluspor played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Artvin Hopaspor2 - 0KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Artvin Hopaspor played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Artvin Hopaspor won 2-0.

Yeni Orduspor3 - 1ManisasporFull TimeFT

Yeni Orduspor - Manisaspor

Yeni Orduspor played Manisaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 3-1.

Duzcespor3 - 1Cankaya FKFull TimeFT

Duzcespor - Cankaya FK

Duzcespor played Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Duzcespor won 3-1.

Serik Belediyespor0 - 1AksaraysporFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Aksarayspor

Serik Belediyespor played Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aksarayspor won 0-1.

Silivrispor0 - 0Sile YildizsporFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Sile Yildizspor

Silivrispor played Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tire 19223 - 1Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Erzin Belediyespor

Tire 1922 played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tire 1922 won 3-1.

Tokatspor0 - 2YomrasporFull TimeFT

Tokatspor - Yomraspor

Tokatspor played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yomraspor won 0-2.

Batman Petrolspor1 - 0Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Batman Petrolspor played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Batman Petrolspor won 1-0.

Yesilyurt Belediye2 - 1SomasporFull TimeFT

Yesilyurt Belediye - Somaspor

Yesilyurt Belediye played Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yesilyurt Belediye won 2-1.

Golcukspor2 - 2BayrampasaFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Bayrampasa

Golcukspor played Bayrampasa at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Halide Edip Adivar1 - 0Darica GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Darica Genclerbirligi

Halide Edip Adivar played Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Halide Edip Adivar won 1-0.

Karacabey Birlikspor1 - 0OsmaniyesporFull TimeFT

Karacabey Birlikspor - Osmaniyespor

Karacabey Birlikspor played Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karacabey Birlikspor won 1-0.

Modafen1 - 1DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Modafen - Diyarbekirspor

Modafen played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Muglaspor0 - 0Yeni AltindagFull TimeFT

Muglaspor - Yeni Altindag

Muglaspor played Yeni Altindag at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nevsehir Belediye3 - 1PazarsporFull TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Pazarspor

Nevsehir Belediye played Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nevsehir Belediye won 3-1.

Yozgatspor0 - 1Kelkit BelediyeFull TimeFT

Yozgatspor - Kelkit Belediye

Yozgatspor played Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kelkit Belediye won 0-1.

Sivas Belediyespor2 - 0BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Bodrumspor

Sivas Belediyespor played Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sivas Belediyespor won 2-0.

Ankara Demirspor4 - 0KahramanmarassporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Ankara Demirspor played Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 4-0.

Kastamonuspor1 - 0KirsehirsporFull TimeFT

Kastamonuspor - Kirsehirspor

Kastamonuspor played Kirsehirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 1-0.

Sakaryaspor1 - 0ElazigsporFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Elazigspor

Sakaryaspor played Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 1-0.

Usakspor2 - 0Ergene VelimesporFull TimeFT

Usakspor - Ergene Velimespor

Usakspor played Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Usakspor won 2-0.

Amed0 - 0Zonguldak KomursporFull TimeFT

Amed - Zonguldak Komurspor

Amed played Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gumushanespor1 - 3Konya Seker SKFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Konya Seker SK

Gumushanespor played Konya Seker SK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Konya Seker SK won 1-3.

Bugsas Spor2 - 3SariyerFull TimeFT

Bugsas Spor - Sariyer

Bugsas Spor played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sariyer won 2-3.

Corumspor1 - 3InegolsporFull TimeFT

Corumspor - Inegolspor

Corumspor played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inegolspor won 1-3.

Manisa BBSK4 - 0HacettepeFull TimeFT

Manisa BBSK - Hacettepe

Manisa BBSK played Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 4-0.

Tarsus Idman Yurdu3 - 0SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Sanliurfaspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tarsus Idman Yurdu won 3-0.

Korea Republic U-232 - 1Jordan U-23Full TimeFT

Korea Republic U-23 - Jordan U-23

Korea Republic U-23 played Jordan U-23 at the AFC U-23 Championship, Playoffs of Asia on January 19. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Korea Republic U-23 won 2-1.

United Arab Emirates U-231 - 5Uzbekistan U-23Full TimeFT

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Uzbekistan U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 played Uzbekistan U-23 at the AFC U-23 Championship, Playoffs of Asia on January 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Uzbekistan U-23 won 1-5.

Sri Lanka0 - 3BangladeshFull TimeFT

Sri Lanka - Bangladesh

Sri Lanka played Bangladesh at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Group Stage of Asia on January 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bangladesh won 0-3.

Happy Valley AA1 - 1Yuen LongFull TimeFT

Happy Valley AA - Yuen Long

Happy Valley AA played Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hong Kong Sapling3 - 1Sham Shui PoFull TimeFT

Hong Kong Sapling - Sham Shui Po

Hong Kong Sapling played Sham Shui Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Hong Kong Sapling won 3-1.

Wing Yee3 - 1ShatinFull TimeFT

Wing Yee - Shatin

Wing Yee played Shatin at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Wing Yee won 3-1.

Wong Tai Sin0 - 2Resources CapitalFull TimeFT

Wong Tai Sin - Resources Capital

Wong Tai Sin played Resources Capital at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Resources Capital won 0-2.

Central-Western0 - 3South China AAFull TimeFT

Central-Western - South China AA

Central-Western played South China AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. South China AA won 0-3.

Citizen AA1 - 3Eastern DistrictFull TimeFT

Citizen AA - Eastern District

Citizen AA played Eastern District at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Eastern District won 1-3.

Hoi King1 - 3IcanfieldFull TimeFT

Hoi King - Icanfield

Hoi King played Icanfield at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on January 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Icanfield won 1-3.

Mohun Bagan AC2 - 1East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

Mohun Bagan AC - East Bengal Club

Mohun Bagan AC played East Bengal Club at the I League of India on January 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 2-1.

Churchill Brothers1 - 2TRAU FCFull TimeFT

Churchill Brothers - TRAU FC

Churchill Brothers played TRAU FC at the I League of India on January 19. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. TRAU FC won 1-2.

Jamshedpur3 - 2Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Jamshedpur - Kerala Blasters

Jamshedpur played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jamshedpur won 3-2.

Damash Guilan0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Damash Guilan - Malavan

Damash Guilan played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Esteghlal KhuzestanFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Esteghlal Khuzestan

Fajr Sepasi played Esteghlal Khuzestan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh2 - 1Shahrdari TabrizFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Shahrdari Tabriz

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 2-1.

Mes Kerman1 - 0Arman GoharFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Arman Gohar

Mes Kerman played Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Kerman won 1-0.

Mes Rafsanjan1 - 2QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Qashqai

Mes Rafsanjan played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Qashqai won 1-2.

Al Shabab0 - 0YarmoukFull TimeFT

Al Shabab - Yarmouk

Al Shabab played Yarmouk at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 19. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Nasar1 - 2Al SahilFull TimeFT

Al Nasar - Al Sahil

Al Nasar played Al Sahil at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Sahil won 1-2.

Ayeyawady2 - 1IspeFull TimeFT

Ayeyawady - Ispe

Ayeyawady played Ispe at the National League of Myanmar on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ayeyawady won 2-1.

Yangon United3 - 1Zwekapin UnitedFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Zwekapin United

Yangon United played Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on January 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yangon United won 3-1.

NC Magra1 - 1ParadouFull TimeFT

NC Magra - Paradou

NC Magra played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cuando Cubango1 - 1Ferroviario do HuamboFull TimeFT

Cuando Cubango - Ferroviario do Huambo

Cuando Cubango played Ferroviario do Huambo at the Girabola of Angola on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Recreativo da Caala0 - 0Santa Rita FCFull TimeFT

Recreativo da Caala - Santa Rita FC

Recreativo da Caala played Santa Rita FC at the Girabola of Angola on January 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ASVO1 - 2FC EsaeFull TimeFT

ASVO - FC Esae

ASVO played FC Esae at the Championat National of Benin on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Esae won 1-2.

Beke Bembereke4 - 0USS KrakeFull TimeFT

Beke Bembereke - USS Krake

Beke Bembereke played USS Krake at the Championat National of Benin on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beke Bembereke won 4-0.

DragonsReal Sport15:00

Dragons - Real Sport

Dragons are playing Real Sport at the Championat National of Benin on January 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Upi Onm1 - 0Buffles du BorgouFull TimeFT

Upi Onm - Buffles du Borgou

Upi Onm played Buffles du Borgou at the Championat National of Benin on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Upi Onm won 1-0.

Township Rollers7 - 0Police XIFull TimeFT

Township Rollers - Police XI

Township Rollers played Police XI at the Premier League of Botswana on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Township Rollers won 7-0.

SONABELUSFAPostponedPst

SONABEL - USFA

SONABEL are playing USFA at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on January 19.

Avion AcademyCanonPostponedPst

Avion Academy - Canon

Avion Academy are playing Canon at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 19.

BamboutosColombePostponedPst

Bamboutos - Colombe

Bamboutos are playing Colombe at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 19.

Eding SportUMS de LoumPostponedPst

Eding Sport - UMS de Loum

Eding Sport are playing UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 19.

FeutcheuCotonsportPostponedPst

Feutcheu - Cotonsport

Feutcheu are playing Cotonsport at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 19.

PWD BamendaFortuna MfouPostponedPst

PWD Bamenda - Fortuna Mfou

PWD Bamenda are playing Fortuna Mfou at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 19.

PanthereAPEJES AcademyPostponedPst

Panthere - APEJES Academy

Panthere are playing APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 19.

TonnerreFovu ClubPostponedPst

Tonnerre - Fovu Club

Tonnerre are playing Fovu Club at the Elite One of Cameroon on January 19.

Al Mokawloon0 - 2Al Ahly CairoFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Al Ahly Cairo

Al Mokawloon played Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 0-2.

Aduana Stars2 - 0Legon CitiesFull TimeFT

Aduana Stars - Legon Cities

Aduana Stars played Legon Cities at the Premier League of Ghana on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aduana Stars won 2-0.

Asante Kotoko2 - 0Ebusua DwarfsFull TimeFT

Asante Kotoko - Ebusua Dwarfs

Asante Kotoko played Ebusua Dwarfs at the Premier League of Ghana on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Asante Kotoko won 2-0.

Elmina Sharks1 - 1Great OlympicsFull TimeFT

Elmina Sharks - Great Olympics

Elmina Sharks played Great Olympics at the Premier League of Ghana on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Dreams1 - 0Medeama SCFull TimeFT

FC Dreams - Medeama SC

FC Dreams played Medeama SC at the Premier League of Ghana on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Dreams won 1-0.

Inter Allies1 - 1WAFAFull TimeFT

Inter Allies - WAFA

Inter Allies played WAFA at the Premier League of Ghana on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karela1 - 1King FaisalFull TimeFT

Karela - King Faisal

Karela played King Faisal at the Premier League of Ghana on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liberty Professionals1 - 2Hearts of OakFull TimeFT

Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak

Liberty Professionals played Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hearts of Oak won 1-2.

Avenir de Tombouctou0 - 0DuguwolofilaFull TimeFT

Avenir de Tombouctou - Duguwolofila

Avenir de Tombouctou played Duguwolofila at the Premier League of Mali on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bakaridjan1 - 2LC BaFull TimeFT

Bakaridjan - LC Ba

Bakaridjan played LC Ba at the Premier League of Mali on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. LC Ba won 1-2.

Soni1 - 1Police BamakoFull TimeFT

Soni - Police Bamako

Soni played Police Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on January 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AS Bamako1 - 2DjolibaFull TimeFT

AS Bamako - Djoliba

AS Bamako played Djoliba at the Premier League of Mali on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Djoliba won 1-2.

OCK Khouribga1 - 0CR Khemis ZemamraFull TimeFT

OCK Khouribga - CR Khemis Zemamra

OCK Khouribga played CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. OCK Khouribga won 1-0.

RSB Berkane2 - 2RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

RSB Berkane - RCA Casablanca

RSB Berkane played RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wikki Tourist2 - 1MFM FCFull TimeFT

Wikki Tourist - MFM FC

Wikki Tourist played MFM FC at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Wikki Tourist won 2-1.

Enugu Rangers3 - 1Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Enugu Rangers - Abia Warriors

Enugu Rangers played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enugu Rangers won 3-1.

Heartland0 - 0Katsina UnitedFull TimeFT

Heartland - Katsina United

Heartland played Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ifeanyi Ubah2 - 0EnyimbaFull TimeFT

Ifeanyi Ubah - Enyimba

Ifeanyi Ubah played Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ifeanyi Ubah won 2-0.

Kano Pillars2 - 0Akwa UnitedFull TimeFT

Kano Pillars - Akwa United

Kano Pillars played Akwa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kano Pillars won 2-0.

Kwara0 - 0Sunshine StarsFull TimeFT

Kwara - Sunshine Stars

Kwara played Sunshine Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lobi Stars0 - 0Akwa StarletsFull TimeFT

Lobi Stars - Akwa Starlets

Lobi Stars played Akwa Starlets at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plateau United5 - 0Adamawa UnitedFull TimeFT

Plateau United - Adamawa United

Plateau United played Adamawa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plateau United won 5-0.

Gasogi United2 - 0MuhangaFull TimeFT

Gasogi United - Muhanga

Gasogi United played Muhanga at the National League of Rwanda on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gasogi United won 2-0.

Gicumbi0 - 1FC PoliceFull TimeFT

Gicumbi - FC Police

Gicumbi played FC Police at the National League of Rwanda on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FC Police won 0-1.

Musanze1 - 0MukuraFull TimeFT

Musanze - Mukura

Musanze played Mukura at the National League of Rwanda on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Musanze won 1-0.

Sunrise0 - 2Kiyovu SportsFull TimeFT

Sunrise - Kiyovu Sports

Sunrise played Kiyovu Sports at the National League of Rwanda on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kiyovu Sports won 0-2.

Mbour Petite Cote3 - 0GoreeFull TimeFT

Mbour Petite Cote - Goree

Mbour Petite Cote played Goree at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Mbour Petite Cote won 3-0.

Niarry Tally0 - 1Casa SportFull TimeFT

Niarry Tally - Casa Sport

Niarry Tally played Casa Sport at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Casa Sport won 0-1.

ASEC Ndiambour1 - 1DSC FCFull TimeFT

ASEC Ndiambour - DSC FC

ASEC Ndiambour played DSC FC at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pikine0 - 2FC DouanesFull TimeFT

Pikine - FC Douanes

Pikine played FC Douanes at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FC Douanes won 0-2.

Richards Bay0 - 1UthongathiFull TimeFT

Richards Bay - Uthongathi

Richards Bay played Uthongathi at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Uthongathi won 0-1.

Royal Eagles1 - 4Cape Umoya UnitedFull TimeFT

Royal Eagles - Cape Umoya United

Royal Eagles played Cape Umoya United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cape Umoya United won 1-4.

Tshakhuma TM1 - 0Mbombela UnitedFull TimeFT

Tshakhuma TM - Mbombela United

Tshakhuma TM played Mbombela United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tshakhuma TM won 1-0.

Alliance FC1 - 4SimbaFull TimeFT

Alliance FC - Simba

Alliance FC played Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Simba won 1-4.

Esperance2 - 1Club AfricainFull TimeFT

Esperance - Club Africain

Esperance played Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Esperance won 2-1.

Wakiso Giants1 - 0OnduparakaFull TimeFT

Wakiso Giants - Onduparaka

Wakiso Giants played Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wakiso Giants won 1-0.

Zanaco3 - 0ZESCO UnitedFull TimeFT

Zanaco - ZESCO United

Zanaco played ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zanaco won 3-0.

CS Cartagines1 - 2Deportivo SaprissaFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa

CS Cartagines played Deportivo Saprissa at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Deportivo Saprissa won 1-2.

Grecia1 - 0Universidad de Costa Rica66'

Grecia - Universidad de Costa Rica

Grecia are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grecia is winning 1-0.

Jicaral1 - 0Limon22'

Jicaral - Limon

Jicaral are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Jicaral is winning 1-0.

LD AlajuelenseCS Herediano22:00

LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano

LD Alajuelense are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San CarlosPerez Zeledon00:00

San Carlos - Perez Zeledon

San Carlos are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Municipal Limeno0 - 0FAS17'

Municipal Limeno - FAS

Municipal Limeno are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Juventud IndependienteOnce Municipal21:15

Juventud Independiente - Once Municipal

Juventud Independiente are playing Once Municipal at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 19. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Antigua GFC1 - 2IztapaFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Iztapa

Antigua GFC played Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Iztapa won 1-2.

Malacateco1 - 0GuastatoyaFull TimeFT

Malacateco - Guastatoya

Malacateco played Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Malacateco won 1-0.

Real de MinasPlatense FCPostponedPst

Real de Minas - Platense FC

Real de Minas are playing Platense FC at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 19.

MotaguaCD Real SociedadPostponedPst

Motagua - CD Real Sociedad

Motagua are playing CD Real Sociedad at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on January 19.

Dunbeholden1 - 0Cavalier62'

Dunbeholden - Cavalier

Dunbeholden are playing Cavalier at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dunbeholden is winning 1-0.

Molynes United0 - 2Portmore United62'

Molynes United - Portmore United

Molynes United are playing Portmore United at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Portmore United is winning 0-2.

Tivoli Gardens0 - 0UWI66'

Tivoli Gardens - UWI

Tivoli Gardens are playing UWI at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vere United0 - 0Waterhouse66'

Vere United - Waterhouse

Vere United are playing Waterhouse at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Humble LionsArnett Gardens22:00

Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens

Humble Lions are playing Arnett Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on January 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Police FCDefence Force20:00

Police FC - Defence Force

Police FC are playing Defence Force at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on January 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Boca JuniorsAtletico-PR01:00

Boca Juniors - Atletico-PR

Boca Juniors are playing Atletico-PR at the Torneo de Verano of Argentina on January 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo Camioneros1 - 0Circulo Deportivo50'

Deportivo Camioneros - Circulo Deportivo

Deportivo Camioneros are playing Circulo Deportivo at the National cup of Argentina on January 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo Camioneros is winning 1-0.

San Martin Formosa0 - 1Boca Unidos45 +3'

San Martin Formosa - Boca Unidos

San Martin Formosa are playing Boca Unidos at the National cup of Argentina on January 19. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and Boca Unidos is winning 0-1.

Deportivo Madryn2 - 0Sol de Mayo19'

Deportivo Madryn - Sol de Mayo

Deportivo Madryn are playing Sol de Mayo at the National cup of Argentina on January 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Deportivo Madryn is winning 2-0.

Sportivo BelgranoUnion Sunchales22:00

Sportivo Belgrano - Union Sunchales

Sportivo Belgrano are playing Union Sunchales at the National cup of Argentina on January 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoDouglas Haig23:00

Defensores Belgrano - Douglas Haig

Defensores Belgrano are playing Douglas Haig at the National cup of Argentina on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Londrina2 - 1PSTCFull TimeFT

Londrina - PSTC

Londrina played PSTC at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Londrina won 2-1.

Rio Branco PR0 - 0ParanaFull TimeFT

Rio Branco PR - Parana

Rio Branco PR played Parana at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TCW0 - 1Cianorte PRFull TimeFT

TCW - Cianorte PR

TCW played Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cianorte PR won 0-1.

Coritiba0 - 1Cascavel22'

Coritiba - Cascavel

Coritiba are playing Cascavel at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cascavel is winning 0-1.

Operario PR0 - 0Cascavel CR22'

Operario PR - Cascavel CR

Operario PR are playing Cascavel CR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Academica Vitoria0 - 1DecisaoFull TimeFT

Academica Vitoria - Decisao

Academica Vitoria played Decisao at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Decisao won 0-1.

Afogados2 - 1SalgueiroFull TimeFT

Afogados - Salgueiro

Afogados played Salgueiro at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Afogados won 2-1.

Nautico1 - 1Sport RecifeFull TimeFT

Nautico - Sport Recife

Nautico played Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PelotasGremio19:00

Pelotas - Gremio

Pelotas are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1, Second Round of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Caucaia1 - 1BarbalhaFull TimeFT

Caucaia - Barbalha

Caucaia played Barbalha at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ferroviario2 - 0HorizonteFull TimeFT

Ferroviario - Horizonte

Ferroviario played Horizonte at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ferroviario won 2-0.

Sergipe1 - 1Boca JuniorFull TimeFT

Sergipe - Boca Junior

Sergipe played Boca Junior at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Itabaiana1 - 0DorenseFull TimeFT

Itabaiana - Dorense

Itabaiana played Dorense at the Sergipano of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Itabaiana won 1-0.

ABC Natal1 - 0Santa Cruz NatalFull TimeFT

ABC Natal - Santa Cruz Natal

ABC Natal played Santa Cruz Natal at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. ABC Natal won 1-0.

Globo3 - 3ASSUFull TimeFT

Globo - ASSU

Globo played ASSU at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Palmeira0 - 3America RNFull TimeFT

Palmeira - America RN

Palmeira played America RN at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. America RN won 0-3.

Potiguar Mossoro0 - 0Forca e Luz59'

Potiguar Mossoro - Forca e Luz

Potiguar Mossoro are playing Forca e Luz at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Paragominas5 - 0CarajasFull TimeFT

Paragominas - Carajas

Paragominas played Carajas at the Paraense of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paragominas won 5-0.

Bragantino3 - 1Aguia de MarabaFull TimeFT

Bragantino - Aguia de Maraba

Bragantino played Aguia de Maraba at the Paraense of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Bragantino won 3-1.

Remo1 - 0TapajosFull TimeFT

Remo - Tapajos

Remo played Tapajos at the Paraense of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Remo won 1-0.

Vasco0 - 0BanguFull TimeFT

Vasco - Bangu

Vasco played Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CabofrienseFluminense22:00

Cabofriense - Fluminense

Cabofriense are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CopiapoDeportes Temuco23:00

Copiapo - Deportes Temuco

Copiapo are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Western Sydney W3 - 1Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Western Sydney W won 3-1.

Uruguay U-23Paraguay U-2323:00

Uruguay U-23 - Paraguay U-23

Uruguay U-23 are playing Paraguay U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brazil U-23Peru U-2301:30

Brazil U-23 - Peru U-23

Brazil U-23 are playing Peru U-23 at the South America Qualification of Olympic Games on January 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.