Atalanta logo
Italy

Atalanta Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Atalanta1 - 1Chievo2 days ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Chievo

Atalanta played Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sampdoria1 - 2Atalanta9 days ago Full TimeFT

Sampdoria - Atalanta

Sampdoria played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atalanta won 1-2.

Atalanta3 - 1Fiorentina16 days ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Fiorentina

Atalanta played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atalanta won 3-1.

Fiorentina3 - 3Atalanta20 days ago Full TimeFT

Fiorentina - Atalanta

Fiorentina played Atalanta at the National Cup of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Torino2 - 0Atalanta24 days ago Full TimeFT

Torino - Atalanta

Torino played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torino won 2-0.

Atalanta1 - 3AC Milana month ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - AC Milan

Atalanta played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on February 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. AC Milan won 1-3.

Atalanta2 - 1Spala month ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Spal

Atalanta played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atalanta won 2-1.

Cagliari0 - 1Atalantaa month ago Full TimeFT

Cagliari - Atalanta

Cagliari played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on February 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atalanta won 0-1.

Atalanta3 - 0Juventus2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Juventus

Atalanta played Juventus at the National Cup of Italy on January 30. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Atalanta won 3-0.

Atalanta3 - 3Roma2 months ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Roma

Atalanta played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on January 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Frosinone0 - 5Atalanta2 months ago Full TimeFT

Frosinone - Atalanta

Frosinone played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Atalanta won 0-5.

Cagliari0 - 2Atalanta2 months ago Full TimeFT

Cagliari - Atalanta

Cagliari played Atalanta at the National Cup of Italy on January 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Atalanta won 0-2.

Sassuolo2 - 6Atalanta3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sassuolo - Atalanta

Sassuolo played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on December 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atalanta won 2-6.

Atalanta2 - 2Juventus3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Juventus

Atalanta played Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on December 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Genoa3 - 1Atalanta3 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Atalanta

Genoa played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on December 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Genoa won 3-1.

Atalanta1 - 0Lazio3 months ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Atalanta won 1-0.

Udinese1 - 3Atalanta3 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Atalanta

Udinese played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atalanta won 1-3.

Atalanta1 - 2Napoli4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Napoli

Atalanta played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 3. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Napoli won 1-2.

Empoli3 - 2Atalanta4 months ago Full TimeFT

Empoli - Atalanta

Empoli played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on November 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Empoli won 3-2.

Atalanta4 - 1Inter Milan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Atalanta - Inter Milan

Atalanta played Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on November 11. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Atalanta won 4-1.

Atalanta is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Atalanta in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Atalanta roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Atalanta for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Atalanta goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Atalanta livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Atalanta.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Hirnyk2 - 2FC SumyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk played FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Landskrona4 - 0HalmiaFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona played Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Landskrona won 4-0.

Uddevalla1 - 0Trollhattan44'

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Uddevalla is winning 1-0.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 2Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-2.

Myanmar0 - 0Chinese TaipeiFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar played Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Polten-23 - 3Team Wiener Linien63'

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Genk W0 - 1Anderlecht W18'

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Anderlecht W is winning 0-1.

Gent W0 - 0Oud-Heverlee W14'

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Heist WStandard WPostponedPst

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19.

Helsingor-20 - 4Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-4.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag W1 - 2Ajax W44'

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Ajax W is winning 1-2.

Twente W0 - 1PSV W45 +1'

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and PSV W is winning 0-1.

Achilles 29 W1 - 4Heerenveen W44'

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Heerenveen W is winning 1-4.

Barendrecht W1 - 0VV Alkmaar WHalf TimeHT

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's half time and Barendrecht W is winning 1-0.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 522 - 0Energeticianul90'

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Petrolul 52 is winning 2-0.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-202 - 5Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dunfermline U-20 won 2-5.

Dundee U-201 - 2Falkirk U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 played Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 1-2.

Espinardo0 - 1Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-1.

La Union0 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Murcia-2 won 0-1.

Minerva2 - 1Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 2-1.

Yeclano2 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeclano won 2-0.

Lorca1 - 0MulenoFull TimeFT

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca won 1-0.

Mar Menor0 - 0Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UCAM Murcia-22 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cieza0 - 2AguilasFull TimeFT

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Aguilas won 0-2.

Los Garres0 - 1AlgarFull TimeFT

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres played Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Algar won 0-1.

Olimpico Totana1 - 1Deportivo Minera90 +4'

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazma1 - 2Al ShababFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma played Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Shabab won 1-2.

Al-Kawkab1 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Jeddah won 1-2.

Najran SC1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Orubah2 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Najoom0 - 1DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom played Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dhamk won 0-1.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas Central0 - 0Deportivo Espanol14'

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-4.

Brisbane Roar U-212 - 4Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 2-4.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.