AC Milan logo
Italy

AC Milan Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
GenoaAC MilanMonday 14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AC MilanNapoliJanuary 26th 19:30

AC Milan - Napoli

AC Milan are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on January 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Juventus1 - 0AC Milan15 hours ago Full TimeFT

Juventus - AC Milan

Juventus played AC Milan at the Supercup of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Juventus won 1-0.

Sampdoria0 - 2AC Milan5 days ago After Extra TimeAET

Sampdoria - AC Milan

Sampdoria played AC Milan at the National Cup of Italy on January 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AC Milan won 0-2 in the extra time.

AC Milan2 - 1Spal19 days ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Spal

AC Milan played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on December 29. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. AC Milan won 2-1.

Frosinone0 - 0AC Milan22 days ago Full TimeFT

Frosinone - AC Milan

Frosinone played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on December 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AC Milan0 - 1Fiorentinaa month ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Fiorentina

AC Milan played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on December 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fiorentina won 0-1.

Bologna0 - 0AC Milana month ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - AC Milan

Bologna played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on December 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympiakos3 - 1AC Milana month ago Full TimeFT

Olympiakos - AC Milan

Olympiakos played AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on December 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 3-1.

AC Milan0 - 0Torinoa month ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Torino

AC Milan played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AC Milan2 - 1Parmaa month ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Parma

AC Milan played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on December 2. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. AC Milan won 2-1.

AC Milan5 - 2Dudelange2 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Dudelange

AC Milan played Dudelange at the Group F of Europa League on November 29. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. AC Milan won 5-2.

Lazio1 - 1AC Milan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Lazio - AC Milan

Lazio played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on November 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AC Milan0 - 2Juventus2 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Juventus

AC Milan played Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on November 11. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Juventus won 0-2.

Real Betis1 - 1AC Milan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Betis - AC Milan

Real Betis played AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on November 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Udinese0 - 1AC Milan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - AC Milan

Udinese played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on November 4. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. AC Milan won 0-1.

AC Milan2 - 1Genoa3 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Genoa

AC Milan played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on October 31. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. AC Milan won 2-1.

AC Milan3 - 2Sampdoria3 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Sampdoria

AC Milan played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AC Milan won 3-2.

AC Milan1 - 2Real Betis3 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Real Betis

AC Milan played Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on October 25. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Real Betis won 1-2.

Inter Milan1 - 0AC Milan3 months ago Full TimeFT

Inter Milan - AC Milan

Inter Milan played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on October 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Inter Milan won 1-0.

AC Milan3 - 1Chievo3 months ago Full TimeFT

AC Milan - Chievo

AC Milan played Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AC Milan won 3-1.

Sassuolo1 - 4AC Milan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sassuolo - AC Milan

Sassuolo played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on September 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AC Milan won 1-4.

AC Milan (also known as Milan) is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of AC Milan in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as AC Milan roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of AC Milan for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the AC Milan goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow AC Milan livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of AC Milan, who will be playing Genoa on Monday in the Serie A of Italy. You can watch Genoa vs AC Milan live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. After that, AC Milan will play Napoli on January 26th.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadReal Betis18:30

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal19:30

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLevante20:30

Barcelona - Levante

Barcelona are playing Levante at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR16:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaQatar16:00

Saudi Arabia - Qatar

Saudi Arabia are playing Qatar at the Group E of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TurkmenistanOman13:30

Turkmenistan - Oman

Turkmenistan are playing Oman at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UzbekistanJapan13:30

Uzbekistan - Japan

Uzbekistan are playing Japan at the Group F of Asian Cup on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlanyasporKasimpasa15:30

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor are playing Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporFenerbahce17:30

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor are playing Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Adelaide CityModbury Jets08:30

Adelaide City - Modbury Jets

Adelaide City are playing Modbury Jets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Selangor FCSarawak08:45

Selangor FC - Sarawak

Selangor FC are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.

RubinViitorul Constanta09:00

Rubin - Viitorul Constanta

Rubin are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Khonkaen FCChainat10:00

Khonkaen FC - Chainat

Khonkaen FC are playing Chainat at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Zaglebie Sosnowiec10:00

NK Istra 1961 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

NK Istra 1961 are playing Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ho Chi Minh CitySaigon10:30

Ho Chi Minh City - Saigon

Ho Chi Minh City are playing Saigon at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Botev VratsaDunav Ruse11:30

Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse

Botev Vratsa are playing Dunav Ruse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

EsbjergSonderjylland12:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjylland

Esbjerg are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sonnenhof GrosaspachRegensburg13:00

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Regensburg

Sonnenhof Grosaspach are playing Regensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ComoChiasso13:30

Como - Chiasso

Como are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrondbyRoskilde14:00

Brondby - Roskilde

Brondby are playing Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniPaks14:00

FC Botosani - Paks

FC Botosani are playing Paks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HeidenheimXamax14:00

Heidenheim - Xamax

Heidenheim are playing Xamax at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arminia Bielefeld1860 Munchen14:30

Arminia Bielefeld - 1860 Munchen

Arminia Bielefeld are playing 1860 Munchen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

DarmstadtRapperswil14:30

Darmstadt - Rapperswil

Darmstadt are playing Rapperswil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC15:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaiserslauternShanghai Shenhua15:00

Kaiserslautern - Shanghai Shenhua

Kaiserslautern are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LinenseVidi15:00

Linense - Vidi

Linense are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LuzernSteaua15:00

Luzern - Steaua

Luzern are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BaselPuskas15:30

Basel - Puskas

Basel are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlzenUsti nad Labem15:30

Plzen - Usti nad Labem

Plzen are playing Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Korea Rep. W3 - 0Romania W67'

Korea Rep. W - Romania W

Korea Rep. W are playing Romania W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Korea Rep. W is winning 3-0.

China WNigeria W11:35

China W - Nigeria W

China W are playing Nigeria W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Italy U-19 WIreland U-19 W13:30

Italy U-19 W - Ireland U-19 W

Italy U-19 W are playing Ireland U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scotland WNorway W17:00

Scotland W - Norway W

Scotland W are playing Norway W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal WUkraine W18:00

Portugal W - Ukraine W

Portugal W are playing Ukraine W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spain WBelgium W18:00

Spain W - Belgium W

Spain W are playing Belgium W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-23PSV U-2319:00

Manchester Utd U-23 - PSV U-23

Manchester Utd U-23 are playing PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLaval19:30

Bourg-Peronnas - Laval

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on January 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

River MelillaUD San Pedro18:00

River Melilla - UD San Pedro

River Melilla are playing UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakFajr Sepasi10:30

Aluminium Arak - Fajr Sepasi

Aluminium Arak are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrMes Rafsanjan10:30

Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Rafsanjan

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanGol Gohar10:30

Mes Kerman - Gol Gohar

Mes Kerman are playing Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Navad UrmiaSorkhpooshan Pakdasht10:30

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia are playing Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahrdari Mahshahr10:30

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiMalavan10:30

Qashqai - Malavan

Qashqai are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrBaderan Tehran10:30

Shahin Bushehr - Baderan Tehran

Shahin Bushehr are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Fateh12:25

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Fateh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Baten12:25

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah are playing Al Baten at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Jeel12:35

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Jeel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 17. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

MC AlgerCR Belouizdad16:45

MC Alger - CR Belouizdad

MC Alger are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

RCA CasablancaMAT Tetouan14:00

RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan

RCA Casablanca are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaAD Carmelita02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - AD Carmelita

Deportivo Saprissa are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CriciumaFigueirense21:00

Criciuma - Figueirense

Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisMetropolitano23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Metropolitano

Avai Florianopolis are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseMarcilio Dias23:00

Chapecoense - Marcilio Dias

Chapecoense are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Canberra United WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Canberra United W - Melbourne Victory W

Canberra United W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Denmark U-1912:00

Cyprus U-19 - Denmark U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spain U-16Russia U-1609:00

Spain U-16 - Russia U-16

Spain U-16 are playing Russia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16England U-1609:00

Turkey U-16 - England U-16

Turkey U-16 are playing England U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Moldova U-16Albania U-1612:00

Moldova U-16 - Albania U-16

Moldova U-16 are playing Albania U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Turkey U-16-2FYR Macedonia U-1612:00

Turkey U-16-2 - FYR Macedonia U-16

Turkey U-16-2 are playing FYR Macedonia U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-16 of International on January 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.