Bologna logo
Italy

Bologna Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
BolognaParmaSunday 11:30

Bologna - Parma

Bologna are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on November 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

NapoliBolognaDecember 1st 17:00

Napoli - Bologna

Napoli are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on December 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sassuolo3 - 1Bologna13 days ago Full TimeFT

Sassuolo - Bologna

Sassuolo played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on November 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sassuolo won 3-1.

Bologna1 - 2Inter Milan19 days ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Inter Milan

Bologna played Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on November 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Inter Milan won 1-2.

Cagliari3 - 2Bologna22 days ago Full TimeFT

Cagliari - Bologna

Cagliari played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on October 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Cagliari won 3-2.

Bologna2 - 1Sampdoria25 days ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Sampdoria

Bologna played Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on October 27. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bologna won 2-1.

Juventus2 - 1Bolognaa month ago Full TimeFT

Juventus - Bologna

Juventus played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on October 19. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Juventus won 2-1.

Bologna2 - 2Lazioa month ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Lazio

Bologna played Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Udinese1 - 0Bologna2 months ago Full TimeFT

Udinese - Bologna

Udinese played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Udinese won 1-0.

Genoa0 - 0Bologna2 months ago Full TimeFT

Genoa - Bologna

Genoa played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on September 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bologna1 - 2Roma2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Roma

Bologna played Roma at the Serie A of Italy on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Roma won 1-2.

Brescia3 - 4Bologna2 months ago Full TimeFT

Brescia - Bologna

Brescia played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on September 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bologna won 3-4.

Bologna1 - 0Spal3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Spal

Bologna played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on August 30. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bologna won 1-0.

Verona1 - 1Bologna3 months ago Full TimeFT

Verona - Bologna

Verona played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on August 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pisa0 - 3Bologna3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pisa - Bologna

Pisa played Bologna at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bologna won 0-3.

Bologna3 - 4Villarreal3 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Villarreal

Bologna played Villarreal at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Villarreal won 3-4.

Augsburg2 - 3Bologna4 months ago Full TimeFT

Augsburg - Bologna

Augsburg played Bologna at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bologna won 2-3.

Schalke2 - 3Bologna4 months ago Full TimeFT

Schalke - Bologna

Schalke played Bologna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bologna won 2-3.

Bologna1 - 3Koln4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Koln

Bologna played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Koln won 1-3.

Bologna3 - 2Napoli6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Napoli

Bologna played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Bologna won 3-2.

Bologna4 - 1Parma6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Parma

Bologna played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on May 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bologna won 4-1.

Bologna3 - 1Empoli7 months ago Full TimeFT

Bologna - Empoli

Bologna played Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on April 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bologna won 3-1.

Bologna is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie A of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bologna in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bologna roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bologna for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bologna goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bologna livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bologna, who will be playing Parma on Sunday in the Serie A of Italy. You can watch Bologna vs Parma live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC. After that, Bologna will play Napoli on December 1st.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 0Bnei Yehuda17'

Hapoel Katamon - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Katamon are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shabab AlordonAl-Karmel14:00

Shabab Alordon - Al-Karmel

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Karmel at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HackenNorrby16:30

Hacken - Norrby

Hacken are playing Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on November 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Djibouti WEtheopia W11:00

Djibouti W - Etheopia W

Djibouti W are playing Etheopia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kenya WUganda W13:30

Kenya W - Uganda W

Kenya W are playing Uganda W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Roeselare U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Roeselare U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Roeselare U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Durham WSheffield United W19:00

Durham W - Sheffield United W

Durham W are playing Sheffield United W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Everton WManchester City W19:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WBristol Academy W19:30

Arsenal W - Bristol Academy W

Arsenal W are playing Bristol Academy W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Manchester Utd WLeicester City W19:30

Manchester Utd W - Leicester City W

Manchester Utd W are playing Leicester City W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WCrystal Palace W19:30

Reading W - Crystal Palace W

Reading W are playing Crystal Palace W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackburn WLiverpool W19:45

Blackburn W - Liverpool W

Blackburn W are playing Liverpool W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on November 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneNotodden13:00

Asane - Notodden

Asane are playing Notodden at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 2. Division, Playoffs of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-D0 - 2Lokomotiv-D19'

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lokomotiv-D is winning 0-2.

Shakhtar U-210 - 0Lviv U-2161'

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine SaziPostponedPst

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykanPostponedPst

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz12:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Adamawa UnitedAbia Warriors15:00

Adamawa United - Abia Warriors

Adamawa United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa UnitedIfeanyi Ubah15:00

Akwa United - Ifeanyi Ubah

Akwa United are playing Ifeanyi Ubah at the NPFL of Nigeria on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-KhartoumAl Shorta17:00

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on November 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W01:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 22. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar W2 - 3Melbourne Victory W90 +3'

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. It's the second half and Melbourne Victory W is winning 2-3.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.