Kashima Antlers logo
Japan

Kashima Antlers Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Kashima Antlers
Latest Results
Kashima Antlers0 - 4River Platea month ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - River Plate

Kashima Antlers played River Plate at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. River Plate won 0-4.

Kashima Antlers1 - 3Real Madrida month ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Real Madrid

Kashima Antlers played Real Madrid at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Real Madrid won 1-3.

Kashima Antlers3 - 2Guadalajaraa month ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Guadalajara

Kashima Antlers played Guadalajara at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 3-2.

Urawa Red Diamonds1 - 0Kashima Antlers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers

Urawa Red Diamonds played Kashima Antlers at the Emperor Cup of Japan on December 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 1-0.

Kashima Antlers0 - 0Sagan Tosu2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu

Kashima Antlers played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on December 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vegalta Sendai0 - 3Kashima Antlers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

Vegalta Sendai played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-3.

Persepolis0 - 0Kashima Antlers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Persepolis - Kashima Antlers

Persepolis played Kashima Antlers at the Final of Asian Champions League on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kashiwa Reysol2 - 3Kashima Antlers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers

Kashiwa Reysol played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-3.

Kashima Antlers2 - 0Persepolis3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Persepolis

Kashima Antlers played Persepolis at the Final of Asian Champions League on November 3. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-0.

Kashima Antlers1 - 0Cerezo Osaka3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka

Kashima Antlers played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on October 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 1-0.

Suwon Bluewings3 - 3Kashima Antlers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Kashima Antlers

Suwon Bluewings played Kashima Antlers at the 1/2 finals of Asian Champions League on October 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Urawa Red Diamonds3 - 1Kashima Antlers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers

Urawa Red Diamonds played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 3-1.

Yokohama F. Marinos2 - 2Kashima Antlers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers

Yokohama F. Marinos played Kashima Antlers at the J-League Cup of Japan on October 14. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kashima Antlers1 - 2Yokohama F. Marinos3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos

Kashima Antlers played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League Cup of Japan on October 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 1-2.

Kashima Antlers0 - 0Kawasaki Frontale3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale

Kashima Antlers played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on October 7. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kashima Antlers3 - 2Suwon Bluewings4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Suwon Bluewings

Kashima Antlers played Suwon Bluewings at the 1/2 finals of Asian Champions League on October 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 3-2.

Vissel Kobe0 - 5Kashima Antlers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers

Vissel Kobe played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on September 29. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-5.

Kashima Antlers2 - 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima4 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Kashima Antlers played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the Emperor Cup of Japan on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-0 in the extra time.

Consadole Sapporo0 - 2Kashima Antlers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers

Consadole Sapporo played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-2.

Tianjin Quanjian0 - 3Kashima Antlers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tianjin Quanjian - Kashima Antlers

Tianjin Quanjian played Kashima Antlers at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-3.

Kashima Antlers (also known as Kashima or Kashimande) is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kashima Antlers in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kashima Antlers roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kashima Antlers for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kashima Antlers goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kashima Antlers livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kashima Antlers.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.