Kashima Antlers logo
Japan

Kashima Antlers Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Kashima AntlersVegalta SendaiJune 13th 09:30

Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai

Kashima Antlers are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on June 13. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Sanfrecce Hiroshima3 - 0Kashima Antlers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 3-0.

Nagoya Grampus Eight1 - 0Kashima Antlers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Kashima Antlers at the J-League Cup of Japan on February 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 1-0.

Kashima Antlers0 - 1Melbourne Victory4 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Melbourne Victory

Kashima Antlers played Melbourne Victory at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 0-1.

Vissel Kobe2 - 0Kashima Antlers5 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers

Vissel Kobe played Kashima Antlers at the Emperor Cup of Japan on January 1. The match kicked off 05:35 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 2-0.

Kashima Antlers3 - 2V-Varen Nagasaki6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - V-Varen Nagasaki

Kashima Antlers played V-Varen Nagasaki at the Emperor Cup of Japan on December 21. The match kicked off 07:05 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 3-2.

Nagoya Grampus Eight0 - 1Kashima Antlers6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-1.

Kashima Antlers1 - 3Vissel Kobe6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe

Kashima Antlers played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on November 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 1-3.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Kashima Antlers6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kashima Antlers0 - 2Kawasaki Frontale7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale

Kashima Antlers played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on November 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 0-2.

Kashima Antlers1 - 0Urawa Red Diamonds7 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds

Kashima Antlers played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on November 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 1-0.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 1Kashima Antlers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kashima Antlers

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on October 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kashima Antlers0 - 0Kawasaki Frontale8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale

Kashima Antlers played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League Cup of Japan on October 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kawasaki Frontale3 - 1Kashima Antlers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers

Kawasaki Frontale played Kashima Antlers at the J-League Cup of Japan on October 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 3-1.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Kashima Antlers8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers

Cerezo Osaka played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on October 6. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-1.

Kashima Antlers1 - 1Consadole Sapporo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo

Kashima Antlers played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on September 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Yokohama F. Marinos8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos

Kashima Antlers played Yokohama F. Marinos at the Emperor Cup of Japan on September 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers1 - 1Guangzhou Evergrande9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Guangzhou Evergrande

Kashima Antlers played Guangzhou Evergrande at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kashima Antlers2 - 0F.C.Tokyo9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - F.C.Tokyo

Kashima Antlers played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-0.

Urawa Red Diamonds2 - 3Kashima Antlers9 months ago Full TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers

Urawa Red Diamonds played Kashima Antlers at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 4. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-3.

Shimizu S-Pulse0 - 4Kashima Antlers9 months ago Full TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers

Shimizu S-Pulse played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on September 1. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-4.

Kashima Antlers (also known as Kashima or Kashimande) is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kashima Antlers in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kashima Antlers roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kashima Antlers for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kashima Antlers goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kashima Antlers livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kashima Antlers, who will be playing Vegalta Sendai on June 13th in the J-League of Japan. You can watch Kashima Antlers vs Vegalta Sendai live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
SC Freiburg0 - 0Borussia Monchengladbach44'

SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

SC Freiburg are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santa Clara1 - 1Braga51'

Santa Clara - Braga

Santa Clara are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

AvesBelenenses20:15

Aves - Belenenses

Aves are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Austria W-23 - 0Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Blau-Weis Linz

Austria W-2 played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 3-0.

Dornbirn0 - 4AmstettenFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Amstetten

Dornbirn played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Amstetten won 0-4.

Floridsdorfer AC0 - 0Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr

Floridsdorfer AC played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Horn1 - 1LieferingFull TimeFT

Horn - Liefering

Horn played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ried2 - 0LafnitzHalf TimeHT

Ried - Lafnitz

Ried are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match kicked off 18:25 UTC. It's half time and Ried are winning 2-0.

Smolevichi-STI4 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Gorodeya

Smolevichi-STI played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 4-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 2-0.

Levski0 - 1Ludogorets55'

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ludogorets are winning 0-1.

Hajduk Split0 - 1Inter-Zapresic54'

Hajduk Split - Inter-Zapresic

Hajduk Split are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Inter-Zapresic are winning 0-1.

Bochum2 - 0St. PauliFull TimeFT

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bochum won 2-0.

Greuther Furth1 - 2SandhausenFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Sandhausen

Greuther Furth played Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sandhausen won 1-2.

Magdeburg1 - 1UerdingenFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Uerdingen

Magdeburg played Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Debrecen1 - 0Kaposvar55'

Debrecen - Kaposvar

Debrecen are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Debrecen are winning 1-0.

Derry CityFinn HarpsPostponedPst

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShelbourneDundalkPostponedPst

Shelbourne - Dundalk

Shelbourne are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

WaterfordBohemiansPostponedPst

Waterford - Bohemians

Waterford are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

ShamrockCork CityPostponedPst

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5.

Athlone TownUCDPostponedPst

Athlone Town - UCD

Athlone Town are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

CabinteelyLongfordPostponedPst

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

GalwayDroghedaPostponedPst

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5.

Korona1 - 2Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

Korona - Piast Gliwice

Korona played Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 1-2.

Gornik Zabrze1 - 0Lechia Gdansk43'

Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk

Gornik Zabrze are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Gornik Zabrze are winning 1-0.

Wigry S1 - 1Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Miedz Legnica

Wigry S played Miedz Legnica at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Mielec0 - 0Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Puszcza N.

Stal Mielec played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chrobry Glogow1 - 0BelchatowHalf TimeHT

Chrobry Glogow - Belchatow

Chrobry Glogow are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on June 5. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. It's half time and Chrobry Glogow are winning 1-0.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 3Backa TopolaFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Backa Topola

Proleter Novi Sad played Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Backa Topola won 1-3.

Vozdovac0 - 0Napredak57'

Vozdovac - Napredak

Vozdovac are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Aluminij1 - 3MuraFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Mura

Aluminij played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mura won 1-3.

Celje0 - 0Rudar Velenje14'

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Incheon United1 - 2Gangwon FCFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Gangwon FC

Incheon United played Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 5. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gangwon FC won 1-2.

Slavia Praha U-192 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Bohemians 1905 U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Bohemians 1905 U-19 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 2-1.

KTP1 - 0PEPOFull TimeFT

KTP - PEPO

KTP played PEPO at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KTP won 1-0.

Valerenga1 - 2JervFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Jerv

Valerenga played Jerv at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jerv won 1-2.

Sered2 - 1Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Sered - Banska Bystrica

Sered played Banska Bystrica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sered won 2-1.

Ekenas2 - 2Inter TurkuFull TimeFT

Ekenas - Inter Turku

Ekenas played Inter Turku at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hermanice Slezska5 - 2Trinec-2Full TimeFT

Hermanice Slezska - Trinec-2

Hermanice Slezska played Trinec-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hermanice Slezska won 5-2.

Hfk Olomouc1 - 2UnichovFull TimeFT

Hfk Olomouc - Unichov

Hfk Olomouc played Unichov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Unichov won 1-2.

Kromeriz6 - 1BrumovFull TimeFT

Kromeriz - Brumov

Kromeriz played Brumov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kromeriz won 6-1.

Vrchovina2 - 0FC Velke MeziriciFull TimeFT

Vrchovina - FC Velke Mezirici

Vrchovina played FC Velke Mezirici at the Club Friendlies of International on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vrchovina won 2-0.

GleisdorfFC WelsPostponedPst

Gleisdorf - FC Wels

Gleisdorf are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Hertha WelsSt. AnnaPostponedPst

Hertha Wels - St. Anna

Hertha Wels are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

KalsdorfUnion VolkermarktPostponedPst

Kalsdorf - Union Volkermarkt

Kalsdorf are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Ried-2Sturm-2PostponedPst

Ried-2 - Sturm-2

Ried-2 are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Stadl-PauraAllerheiligenPostponedPst

Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen

Stadl-Paura are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

WeizGurtenPostponedPst

Weiz - Gurten

Weiz are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5.

Slavia-Mozyr-21 - 1Neman-2Full TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Neman-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 played Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Isloch-24 - 1Ruh Brest-2Full TimeFT

Isloch-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Isloch-2 played Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Isloch-2 won 4-1.

Slutsk-22 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Slutsk-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Slutsk-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Slutsk-2 won 2-0.

Kolding3 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Kolding - Viborg

Kolding played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kolding won 3-1.

Skive IK1 - 3VendsysselFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Vendsyssel

Skive IK played Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vendsyssel won 1-3.

Fredericia0 - 2Vejle56'

Fredericia - Vejle

Fredericia are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vejle are winning 0-2.

Cyprus WPortugal WPostponedPst

Cyprus W - Portugal W

Cyprus W are playing Portugal W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Czech Republic WAzerbaijan WPostponedPst

Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W

Czech Republic W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Estonia WRussia WPostponedPst

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

France WAustria WPostponedPst

France W - Austria W

France W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Lithuania WRomania WPostponedPst

Lithuania W - Romania W

Lithuania W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Norway WFaroe Islands WPostponedPst

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Ukraine WIreland WPostponedPst

Ukraine W - Ireland W

Ukraine W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Northern Ireland WBelarus WPostponedPst

Northern Ireland W - Belarus W

Northern Ireland W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Scotland WAlbania WPostponedPst

Scotland W - Albania W

Scotland W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5.

Hoffenheim W4 - 1Bayer WFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim W - Bayer W

Hoffenheim W played Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 5. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Hoffenheim W won 4-1.

IR ReykjavikKA Akureyri19:15

IR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri

IR Reykjavik are playing KA Akureyri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossSnaefell19:15

Selfoss - Snaefell

Selfoss are playing Snaefell at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SmariNjardvik20:00

Smari - Njardvik

Smari are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Llapi4 - 1DukagjiniFull TimeFT

Llapi - Dukagjini

Llapi played Dukagjini at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Llapi won 4-1.

Nevezis1 - 1Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Nevezis - Zalgiris-2

Nevezis played Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dziugas Telsiai2 - 0Panevezys-2Full TimeFT

Dziugas Telsiai - Panevezys-2

Dziugas Telsiai played Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dziugas Telsiai won 2-0.

Siauliai3 - 1Trakai-2Full TimeFT

Siauliai - Trakai-2

Siauliai played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siauliai won 3-1.

Vilniaus Vytis2 - 0Kauno Zalgiris-2Full TimeFT

Vilniaus Vytis - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Vilniaus Vytis played Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vilniaus Vytis won 2-0.

Zlatibor Cajetina1 - 0Trajal KrusevacFull TimeFT

Zlatibor Cajetina - Trajal Krusevac

Zlatibor Cajetina played Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zlatibor Cajetina won 1-0.

Gyeongju CitizenPyeongtaek Citizen04:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Pyeongtaek Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

AnyangGoyang Citizen06:00

Anyang - Goyang Citizen

Anyang are playing Goyang Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSongwol06:00

Jeju United - Songwol

Jeju United are playing Songwol at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsChungju Citizen06:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Chungju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Paju CitizenGimpo Citizen06:00

Paju Citizen - Gimpo Citizen

Paju Citizen are playing Gimpo Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail07:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Suwon CityHyochang07:00

Suwon City - Hyochang

Suwon City are playing Hyochang at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hai Phong0 - 0Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City

Hai Phong played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nam Dinh1 - 2ViettelFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Viettel

Nam Dinh played Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Viettel won 1-2.

Saigon0 - 0Binh DuongFull TimeFT

Saigon - Binh Duong

Saigon played Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dong Thap Cao Lanh5 - 4Can ThoFull TimeFT

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Can Tho

Dong Thap Cao Lanh played Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Dong Thap Cao Lanh won 5-4.

Pho Hien2 - 1Binh PhuocFull TimeFT

Pho Hien - Binh Phuoc

Pho Hien played Binh Phuoc at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pho Hien won 2-1.

Bayswater CityArmadalePostponedPst

Bayswater City - Armadale

Bayswater City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Cockburn CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Cockburn City - Sorrento FC

Cockburn City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

ECU JoondalupBalcattaPostponedPst

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Floreat AthenaPerthPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - Perth

Floreat Athena are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.