Japan J-League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
Yokohama F. MarinosSagan Tosu10:30

Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on March 29. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Saturday
Vegalta SendaiCerezo Osaka05:00

Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka

Vegalta Sendai are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsF.C.Tokyo05:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - F.C.Tokyo

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightConsadole Sapporo05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Consadole Sapporo

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jubilo IwataKashima Antlers06:00

Jubilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers

Jubilo Iwata are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Gamba OsakaVissel Kobe08:00

Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe

Gamba Osaka are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Oita TrinitaSanfrecce Hiroshima10:00

Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Oita Trinita are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sunday
Matsumoto Yamaga FCKawasaki Frontale06:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Kawasaki Frontale

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on March 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseShonan Bellmare06:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on March 31. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
Shonan Bellmare2 - 1Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai

Shonan Bellmare played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Shonan Bellmare won 2-1.

Oita Trinita2 - 0Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Yokohama F. Marinos

Oita Trinita played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Oita Trinita won 2-0.

Kawasaki Frontale0 - 1Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka

Kawasaki Frontale played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 0-1.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds

Cerezo Osaka played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 1-2.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 1-0.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 3Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers

Consadole Sapporo played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 1-3.

Vissel Kobe1 - 1Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse

Vissel Kobe played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 0Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus Eight

F.C.Tokyo played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-0.

Sagan Tosu1 - 0Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata

Sagan Tosu played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on March 17. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 1-0.

March 10th
Vegalta Sendai1 - 3Vissel KobeFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe

Vegalta Sendai played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on March 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 1-3.

F.C.Tokyo2 - 0Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Sagan Tosu

F.C.Tokyo played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on March 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 2-0.

Yokohama F. Marinos2 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale

Yokohama F. Marinos played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on March 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 9th
Kashima Antlers1 - 0Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare

Kashima Antlers played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on March 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 1-0.

Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Cerezo Osaka played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on March 9. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 0-1.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 2Oita TrinitaFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Oita Trinita

Jubilo Iwata played Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on March 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Oita Trinita won 1-2.

Gamba Osaka2 - 3Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Gamba Osaka played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on March 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 2-3.

Consadole Sapporo5 - 2Shimizu S-PulseFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse

Consadole Sapporo played Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on March 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 5-2.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 1Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Urawa Red Diamonds

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on March 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 0-1.

March 2nd
Urawa Red Diamonds0 - 2Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo

Urawa Red Diamonds played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on March 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 0-2.

Shonan Bellmare2 - 3F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - F.C.Tokyo

Shonan Bellmare played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on March 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 2-3.

Oita Trinita0 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Oita Trinita played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on March 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Matsumoto Yamaga FC won 0-1.

Vissel Kobe1 - 0Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu

Vissel Kobe played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on March 2. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 1-0.

Shimizu S-Pulse2 - 4Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka

Shimizu S-Pulse played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on March 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 2-4.

Nagoya Grampus Eight2 - 0Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Cerezo Osaka

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on March 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 2-0.

Yokohama F. Marinos2 - 1Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai

Yokohama F. Marinos played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on March 2. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 2-1.

March 1st
Kawasaki Frontale1 - 1Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers

Kawasaki Frontale played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on March 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Jubilo Iwata

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on March 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 23rd
Shonan Bellmare2 - 0Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo

Shonan Bellmare played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Shonan Bellmare won 2-0.

Kashima Antlers1 - 2Oita TrinitaFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita

Kashima Antlers played Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Oita Trinita won 1-2.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Jubilo Iwata played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the J-League of Japan for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Japan's J-League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Japan J-League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the J-League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Japan's J-League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Japan J-League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the J-League of Japan. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Japan J-League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the J-League of Japan.

You can check Japan J-League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the J-League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Japan J-League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So F.C.Tokyo are the leaders in the table with 10 points after 4 matches: they have won 3 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 2 - 0.50 per match. Nagoya Grampus Eight are 2nd with 9 points in 4 matches: they have won 3 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 9 goals - 2.25 per match, conceding 3 - 0.75 per match. Oita Trinita are 3rd with 9 points in 4 matches: they have won 3 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 3 - 0.75 per match. Sanfrecce Hiroshima are 4th with 8 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 1 - 0.25 per match. Kashima Antlers are 5th with 7 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 4 - 1.00 per match. Vissel Kobe are 6th with 7 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 5 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 3 - 0.75 per match. Yokohama F. Marinos are 7th with 7 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 7 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 7 - 1.75 per match. Urawa Red Diamonds are 8th with 7 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 3 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 3 - 0.75 per match. Gamba Osaka are 9th with 6 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 2.25 per match, conceding 8 - 2.00 per match. Consadole Sapporo are 10th with 6 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 8 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 7 - 1.75 per match. Shonan Bellmare are 11th with 6 points in 4 matches: they have won 2 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 0 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match. Matsumoto Yamaga FC are 12th with 4 points in 4 matches: they have won 1 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 3 - 0.75 per match. Kawasaki Frontale are 13th with 3 points in 4 matches: they have won 0 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 3 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 4 - 1.00 per match. Cerezo Osaka are 14th with 3 points in 4 matches: they have won 1 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 5 - 1.25 per match. Sagan Tosu are 15th with 3 points in 4 matches: they have won 1 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 0 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 1 goal - 0.25 per match, conceding 7 - 1.75 per match. Jubilo Iwata are 16th with 2 points in 4 matches: they have won 0 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 2 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 4 - 1.00 per match. Shimizu S-Pulse are 17th with 2 points in 4 matches: they have won 0 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 2 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 11 - 2.75 per match. Vegalta Sendai are 18th with 1 point in 4 matches: they have won 0 of their 4 matches in J-League, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 3 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 7 - 1.75 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey3 - 0Moldova65'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 3-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-201 - 0Italy U-2020'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Switzerland U-20 is winning 1-0.

Zwickau0 - 0Energie20'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre2 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona64'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Acre is winning 2-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth63'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-2Half TimeHT

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-22 - 4Helmond Sport-2Half TimeHT

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 2-4.

Dordrecht-21 - 2NAC-2Half TimeHT

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and NAC-2 is winning 1-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-2Half TimeHT

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-2051'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-21Half TimeHT

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-2135'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-221 - 0Northern Ireland U-2119'

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Mexico U-22 is winning 1-0.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-202 - 1Korea Republic U-2065'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and France U-20 is winning 2-1.

Uruguay U-200 - 2Ukraine U-2063'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-2.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.