Gamba Osaka logo
Japan

Gamba Osaka Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 2Gamba Osaka3 months ago Full TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka

Yokohama F. Marinos played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-2.

Gamba Osaka0 - 1Kashiwa Reysol3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

Gamba Osaka played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League Cup of Japan on February 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 0-1.

Urawa Red Diamonds2 - 3Gamba Osaka6 months ago Full TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka

Urawa Red Diamonds played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 2-3.

Gamba Osaka4 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Gamba Osaka played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on November 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 4-1.

Gamba Osaka2 - 0Vegalta Sendai6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai

Gamba Osaka played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 2-0.

Oita Trinita2 - 1Gamba Osaka7 months ago Full TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka

Oita Trinita played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Oita Trinita won 2-1.

Shonan Bellmare0 - 3Gamba Osaka7 months ago Full TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka

Shonan Bellmare played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on November 3. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 0-3.

Gamba Osaka2 - 2Kawasaki Frontale7 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale

Gamba Osaka played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on October 19. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 0Gamba Osaka7 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka

Consadole Sapporo played Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on October 13. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 1-0.

Gamba Osaka2 - 1Consadole Sapporo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo

Gamba Osaka played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League Cup of Japan on October 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 2-1.

Gamba Osaka5 - 0Consadole Sapporo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo

Gamba Osaka played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on October 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 5-0.

Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Gamba Osaka8 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka

Cerezo Osaka played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on September 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 3-1.

Gamba Osaka1 - 0Sagan Tosu8 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu

Gamba Osaka played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-0.

F.C.Tokyo2 - 1Gamba Osaka9 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Gamba Osaka

F.C.Tokyo played Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 8. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 2-1.

Gamba Osaka1 - 0F.C.Tokyo9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - F.C.Tokyo

Gamba Osaka played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 4. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-0.

Yokohama F. Marinos3 - 1Gamba Osaka9 months ago Full TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka

Yokohama F. Marinos played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 3-1.

Kashima Antlers2 - 2Gamba Osaka9 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka

Kashima Antlers played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gamba Osaka1 - 1Jubilo Iwata9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata

Gamba Osaka played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gamba Osaka0 - 2Hosei University9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Hosei University

Gamba Osaka played Hosei University at the Emperor Cup of Japan on August 14. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hosei University won 0-2.

Vissel Kobe2 - 2Gamba Osaka10 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka

Vissel Kobe played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gamba Osaka (also known as G-Osaka) is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gamba Osaka in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gamba Osaka roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gamba Osaka for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gamba Osaka goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gamba Osaka livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gamba Osaka.

Matchday Live
Borussia DortmundBayern Munich16:30

Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich

Borussia Dortmund are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenWolfsburg18:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtSC Freiburg18:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Werder BremenBorussia Monchengladbach18:30

Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach

Werder Bremen are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

JablonecZlin16:00

Jablonec - Zlin

Jablonec are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PribramOstrava16:00

Pribram - Ostrava

Pribram are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlovackoOlomouc16:00

Slovacko - Olomouc

Slovacko are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoleslavSlavia Praha18:00

Boleslav - Slavia Praha

Boleslav are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LisenVlasim15:00

Lisen - Vlasim

Lisen are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PardubiceProstejov15:00

Pardubice - Prostejov

Pardubice are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolovSlavoj Vysehrad15:00

Sokolov - Slavoj Vysehrad

Sokolov are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrinecChrudim15:00

Trinec - Chrudim

Trinec are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfHradec Kralove15:00

Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove

Varnsdorf are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitkoviceZizkov15:00

Vitkovice - Zizkov

Vitkovice are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueDarmstadt16:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther FurthOsnabruck16:30

Greuther Furth - Osnabruck

Greuther Furth are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RegensburgNurnberg16:30

Regensburg - Nurnberg

Regensburg are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenSandhausen16:30

Wehen Wiesbaden - Sandhausen

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bucheon 19950 - 1Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Jeju United

Bucheon 1995 played Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeju United won 0-1.

Daejeon Citizen1 - 0Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners

Daejeon Citizen played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Citizen won 1-0.

Ben Tre U-212 - 2Sanna Khanh Hoa U-21Full TimeFT

Ben Tre U-21 - Sanna Khanh Hoa U-21

Ben Tre U-21 played Sanna Khanh Hoa U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 4Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 1-4.

Koge1 - 2NykobingFull TimeFT

Koge - Nykobing

Koge played Nykobing at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nykobing won 1-2.

Hobro1 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Hobro - Viborg

Hobro played Viborg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brondby2 - 1LyngbyFull TimeFT

Brondby - Lyngby

Brondby played Lyngby at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brondby won 2-1.

Triglav1 - 1Olimpija70'

Triglav - Olimpija

Triglav are playing Olimpija at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

FC Kobenhavn0 - 0Sonderjylland17'

FC Kobenhavn - Sonderjylland

FC Kobenhavn are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Frydek Mistek0 - 0Ostrava-218'

Frydek Mistek - Ostrava-2

Frydek Mistek are playing Ostrava-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Ramat Gan14:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Hadera14:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdenseAaB Aalborg14:00

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense are playing AaB Aalborg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OleksandriaCherkashchyna Akademia14:00

Oleksandria - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Oleksandria are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaMaccabi Petah Tikva14:30

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Bnei Yehuda are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaKafr Qasim15:00

Maccabi Netanya - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Netanya are playing Kafr Qasim at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaGorica15:00

Tabor Sezana - Gorica

Tabor Sezana are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACMattersburg15:00

Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg

Wolfsberger AC are playing Mattersburg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BlanskoVrchovina15:30

Blansko - Vrchovina

Blansko are playing Vrchovina at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Umm Al Fahm16:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AdmiraSturm17:00

Admira - Sturm

Admira are playing Sturm at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FehervarMezokovesd16:00

Fehervar - Mezokovesd

Fehervar are playing Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HonvedMTK19:00

Honved - MTK

Honved are playing MTK at the National cup of Hungary on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaLegia18:10

Miedz Legnica - Legia

Miedz Legnica are playing Legia at the National cup of Poland on May 26. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

APRHeroesPostponedPst

APR - Heroes

APR are playing Heroes at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

EtincellesMusanzePostponedPst

Etincelles - Musanze

Etincelles are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

MuhangaEspoirPostponedPst

Muhanga - Espoir

Muhanga are playing Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

MukuraRayon SportsPostponedPst

Mukura - Rayon Sports

Mukura are playing Rayon Sports at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

CS CartaginesJicaral02:00

CS Cartagines - Jicaral

CS Cartagines are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.