Upcoming Fixtures
F.C.TokyoShanghai ShenhuaTomorrow 10:00

F.C.Tokyo - Shanghai Shenhua

F.C.Tokyo are playing Shanghai Shenhua at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 3F.C.Tokyo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - F.C.Tokyo

Shimizu S-Pulse played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-3.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 0Perth Glory3 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Perth Glory

F.C.Tokyo played Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-0.

Ulsan1 - 1F.C.Tokyo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ulsan - F.C.Tokyo

Ulsan played F.C.Tokyo at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 11. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

F.C.Tokyo2 - 0Ceres4 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Ceres

F.C.Tokyo played Ceres at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 2-0.

Yokohama F. Marinos3 - 0F.C.Tokyo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Yokohama F. Marinos - F.C.Tokyo

Yokohama F. Marinos played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 3-0.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 1Urawa Red Diamonds6 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds

F.C.Tokyo played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on November 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 1Shonan Bellmare6 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare

F.C.Tokyo played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jubilo Iwata0 - 1F.C.Tokyo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - F.C.Tokyo

Jubilo Iwata played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on November 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-1.

Oita Trinita0 - 2F.C.Tokyo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Oita Trinita - F.C.Tokyo

Oita Trinita played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on November 2. The match kicked off 06:05 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-2.

Vissel Kobe1 - 3F.C.Tokyo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - F.C.Tokyo

Vissel Kobe played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on October 19. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-3.

Sagan Tosu2 - 1F.C.Tokyo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - F.C.Tokyo

Sagan Tosu played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on October 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 2-1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 0F.C.Tokyo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - F.C.Tokyo

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on September 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kashima Antlers2 - 0F.C.Tokyo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - F.C.Tokyo

Kashima Antlers played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-0.

F.C.Tokyo2 - 1Gamba Osaka9 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Gamba Osaka

F.C.Tokyo played Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 8. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 2-1.

Gamba Osaka1 - 0F.C.Tokyo9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - F.C.Tokyo

Gamba Osaka played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League Cup of Japan on September 4. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-0.

F.C.Tokyo0 - 1Sanfrecce Hiroshima9 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

F.C.Tokyo played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on August 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 0-1.

F.C.Tokyo0 - 1Ventforet Kofu9 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu

F.C.Tokyo played Ventforet Kofu at the Emperor Cup of Japan on August 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 0-1.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 0Vegalta Sendai10 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai

F.C.Tokyo played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on August 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 1-0.

F.C.Tokyo3 - 0Cerezo Osaka10 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka

F.C.Tokyo played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 3-0.

F.C.Tokyo0 - 3Kawasaki Frontale10 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale

F.C.Tokyo played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on July 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 0-3.

F.C.Tokyo (also known as FC Tokyo or Tokyo) is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of F.C.Tokyo in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as F.C.Tokyo roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of F.C.Tokyo for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the F.C.Tokyo goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow F.C.Tokyo livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of F.C.Tokyo, who will be playing Shanghai Shenhua on Tomorrow in the Group Stage of Asian Champions League. You can watch F.C.Tokyo vs Shanghai Shenhua live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Borussia DortmundBayern Munich16:30

Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich

Borussia Dortmund are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenWolfsburg18:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtSC Freiburg18:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Werder BremenBorussia Monchengladbach18:30

Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach

Werder Bremen are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

JablonecZlin16:00

Jablonec - Zlin

Jablonec are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PribramOstrava16:00

Pribram - Ostrava

Pribram are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlovackoOlomouc16:00

Slovacko - Olomouc

Slovacko are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoleslavSlavia Praha18:00

Boleslav - Slavia Praha

Boleslav are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LisenVlasim15:00

Lisen - Vlasim

Lisen are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PardubiceProstejov15:00

Pardubice - Prostejov

Pardubice are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolovSlavoj Vysehrad15:00

Sokolov - Slavoj Vysehrad

Sokolov are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrinecChrudim15:00

Trinec - Chrudim

Trinec are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfHradec Kralove15:00

Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove

Varnsdorf are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitkoviceZizkov15:00

Vitkovice - Zizkov

Vitkovice are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueDarmstadt16:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther FurthOsnabruck16:30

Greuther Furth - Osnabruck

Greuther Furth are playing Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RegensburgNurnberg16:30

Regensburg - Nurnberg

Regensburg are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenSandhausen16:30

Wehen Wiesbaden - Sandhausen

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bucheon 19950 - 1Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Jeju United

Bucheon 1995 played Jeju United at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeju United won 0-1.

Daejeon Citizen1 - 0Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners

Daejeon Citizen played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Citizen won 1-0.

Ben Tre U-212 - 2Sanna Khanh Hoa U-21Full TimeFT

Ben Tre U-21 - Sanna Khanh Hoa U-21

Ben Tre U-21 played Sanna Khanh Hoa U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 4Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 1-4.

Koge1 - 2NykobingFull TimeFT

Koge - Nykobing

Koge played Nykobing at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Nykobing won 1-2.

Hobro1 - 1ViborgFull TimeFT

Hobro - Viborg

Hobro played Viborg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brondby2 - 1LyngbyFull TimeFT

Brondby - Lyngby

Brondby played Lyngby at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brondby won 2-1.

Triglav1 - 1Olimpija54'

Triglav - Olimpija

Triglav are playing Olimpija at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

FC Kobenhavn0 - 0Sonderjylland1'

FC Kobenhavn - Sonderjylland

FC Kobenhavn are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Frydek Mistek0 - 0Ostrava-22'

Frydek Mistek - Ostrava-2

Frydek Mistek are playing Ostrava-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Ramat Gan14:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Hadera14:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdenseAaB Aalborg14:00

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense are playing AaB Aalborg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OleksandriaCherkashchyna Akademia14:00

Oleksandria - Cherkashchyna Akademia

Oleksandria are playing Cherkashchyna Akademia at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaMaccabi Petah Tikva14:30

Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Bnei Yehuda are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Maccabi NetanyaKafr Qasim15:00

Maccabi Netanya - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Netanya are playing Kafr Qasim at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaGorica15:00

Tabor Sezana - Gorica

Tabor Sezana are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACMattersburg15:00

Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg

Wolfsberger AC are playing Mattersburg at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BlanskoVrchovina15:30

Blansko - Vrchovina

Blansko are playing Vrchovina at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Umm Al Fahm16:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AdmiraSturm17:00

Admira - Sturm

Admira are playing Sturm at the Club Friendlies of International on May 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FehervarMezokovesd16:00

Fehervar - Mezokovesd

Fehervar are playing Mezokovesd at the National cup of Hungary on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HonvedMTK19:00

Honved - MTK

Honved are playing MTK at the National cup of Hungary on May 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Miedz LegnicaLegia18:10

Miedz Legnica - Legia

Miedz Legnica are playing Legia at the National cup of Poland on May 26. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

APRHeroesPostponedPst

APR - Heroes

APR are playing Heroes at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

EtincellesMusanzePostponedPst

Etincelles - Musanze

Etincelles are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

MuhangaEspoirPostponedPst

Muhanga - Espoir

Muhanga are playing Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

MukuraRayon SportsPostponedPst

Mukura - Rayon Sports

Mukura are playing Rayon Sports at the National League of Rwanda on May 26.

CS CartaginesJicaral02:00

CS Cartagines - Jicaral

CS Cartagines are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on May 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.