Albirex Niigata logo
Japan

Albirex Niigata Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Albirex NiigataAvispa FukuokaSaturday 05:00

Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka

Albirex Niigata are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokushima VortisAlbirex NiigataMarch 30th 05:00

Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata

Tokushima Vortis are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Yokohama FC1 - 2Albirex Niigata5 days ago Full TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Albirex Niigata

Yokohama FC played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 1-2.

Albirex Niigata0 - 1Kashiwa Reysol12 days ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol

Albirex Niigata played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 0-1.

JEF United Ichihara1 - 4Albirex Niigata18 days ago Full TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Albirex Niigata

JEF United Ichihara played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 3. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 1-4.

Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 0Albirex Niigata25 days ago Full TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Albirex Niigata

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albirex Niigata0 - 2Renofa Yamaguchi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Renofa Yamaguchi won 0-2.

Tokushima Vortis0 - 0Albirex Niigata4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata

Tokushima Vortis played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 11. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albirex Niigata2 - 3Roasso Kumamoto5 months ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Roasso Kumamoto

Albirex Niigata played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 3. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Roasso Kumamoto won 2-3.

Albirex Niigata2 - 0Machida Zelvia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia

Albirex Niigata played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 2-0.

Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 2Albirex Niigata5 months ago Full TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Albirex Niigata

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 20. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 0-2.

Ventforet Kofu0 - 0Albirex Niigata5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata

Ventforet Kofu played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 13. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albirex Niigata2 - 1Kamatamare Sanuki5 months ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Kamatamare Sanuki

Albirex Niigata played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 6. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 2-1.

Fagiano Okayama1 - 2Albirex Niigata6 months ago Full TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Albirex Niigata

Fagiano Okayama played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 1-2.

Mito Hollyhock0 - 1Albirex Niigata6 months ago Full TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata

Mito Hollyhock played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 0-1.

Albirex Niigata2 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa6 months ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa

Albirex Niigata played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 2-1.

Albirex Niigata5 - 0Gifu6 months ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Gifu

Albirex Niigata played Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 5-0.

Ehime FC0 - 0Albirex Niigata7 months ago Full TimeFT

Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata

Ehime FC played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albirex Niigata0 - 3Avispa Fukuoka7 months ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka

Albirex Niigata played Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Avispa Fukuoka won 0-3.

Omiya Ardija2 - 1Albirex Niigata7 months ago Full TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata

Omiya Ardija played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 2-1.

Albirex Niigata0 - 3Tochigi SC7 months ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC

Albirex Niigata played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 0-3.

Albirex Niigata1 - 2JEF United Ichihara8 months ago Full TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - JEF United Ichihara

Albirex Niigata played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 1-2.

Albirex Niigata is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League 2 of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Albirex Niigata in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Albirex Niigata roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Albirex Niigata for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Albirex Niigata goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Albirex Niigata livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Albirex Niigata, who will be playing Avispa Fukuoka on Saturday in the J-League 2 of Japan. You can watch Albirex Niigata vs Avispa Fukuoka live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC. After that, Albirex Niigata will play Tokushima Vortis on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.