Jubilo Iwata logo
Japan

Jubilo Iwata Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Jubilo IwataMatsumoto Yamaga FCSaturday 06:00

Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Jubilo Iwata are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaJubilo IwataMarch 1st 10:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Jubilo Iwata

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on March 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Kawasaki Frontale2 - 1Jubilo Iwata3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata

Kawasaki Frontale played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on December 1. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 2-1.

Jubilo Iwata0 - 2Consadole Sapporo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo

Jubilo Iwata played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on November 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 0-2.

F.C.Tokyo0 - 0Jubilo Iwata3 months ago Full TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Jubilo Iwata

F.C.Tokyo played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on November 10. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jubilo Iwata3 - 2Sanfrecce Hiroshima4 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Jubilo Iwata played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on November 3. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 3-2.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 0Shonan Bellmare4 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Shonan Bellmare

Jubilo Iwata played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on October 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 1-0.

Jubilo Iwata3 - 4Vegalta Sendai4 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Jubilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai

Jubilo Iwata played Vegalta Sendai at the Emperor Cup of Japan on October 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai won 3-4 in the extra time.

V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 0Jubilo Iwata4 months ago Full TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata

V-Varen Nagasaki played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on October 21. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shimizu S-Pulse5 - 1Jubilo Iwata4 months ago Full TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata

Shimizu S-Pulse played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on October 7. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 5-1.

Jubilo Iwata4 - 2Consadole Sapporo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo

Jubilo Iwata played Consadole Sapporo at the Emperor Cup of Japan on September 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 4-2.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 2Yokohama F. Marinos5 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos

Jubilo Iwata played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on September 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 1-2.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Jubilo Iwata5 months ago Full TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Jubilo Iwata

Cerezo Osaka played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 6Nagoya Grampus Eight6 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Jubilo Iwata played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on September 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 1-6.

Kashima Antlers1 - 1Jubilo Iwata6 months ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Jubilo Iwata

Kashima Antlers played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on August 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jubilo Iwata2 - 0Kashiwa Reysol6 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol

Jubilo Iwata played Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on August 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 2-0.

Urawa Red Diamonds4 - 0Jubilo Iwata6 months ago Full TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Jubilo Iwata

Urawa Red Diamonds played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 4-0.

Vissel Kobe2 - 1Jubilo Iwata6 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata

Vissel Kobe played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on August 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 2-1.

Jubilo Iwata3 - 2Vegalta Sendai7 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai

Jubilo Iwata played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 3-2.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Gamba Osaka7 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka

Jubilo Iwata played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sagan Tosu0 - 0Jubilo Iwata7 months ago Full TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata

Sagan Tosu played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on July 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Consadole Sapporo0 - 0Jubilo Iwata7 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on July 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jubilo Iwata (also known as Iwata) is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Jubilo Iwata in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Jubilo Iwata roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Jubilo Iwata for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Jubilo Iwata goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Jubilo Iwata livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Jubilo Iwata, who will be playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC on Saturday in the J-League of Japan. You can watch Jubilo Iwata vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC. After that, Jubilo Iwata will play Sanfrecce Hiroshima on March 1st.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsbergerCanceledCanc

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1Taraz76'

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Anzhi2 - 1Spartak NalchikHalf TimeHT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Anzhi is winning 2-1.

Bodo-Glimt1 - 0Aalesund26'

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bodo-Glimt is winning 1-0.

Arsenal TAktobe14:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova14:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al HiddAl-Riffa15:00

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd are playing Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma16:25

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 0Al Ittifaq Dammam29'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet Cairo0 - 0El Entag El Harby26'

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.