Upcoming Fixtures
Jubilo IwataRenofa YamaguchiTomorrow 10:00

Jubilo Iwata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Jubilo Iwata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Avispa FukuokaJubilo IwataWednesday 10:00

Avispa Fukuoka - Jubilo Iwata

Avispa Fukuoka are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCJubilo IwataJuly 18th 09:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Jubilo Iwata

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Jubilo IwataMachida ZelviaJuly 19th 10:00

Jubilo Iwata - Machida Zelvia

Jubilo Iwata are playing Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Fagiano Okayama5 days ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama

Jubilo Iwata played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kyoto Purple Sanga2 - 0Jubilo Iwata12 days ago Full TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Jubilo Iwata

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 2-0.

Jubilo Iwata2 - 0Montedio Yamagata5 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata

Jubilo Iwata played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 2-0.

Vissel Kobe4 - 1Jubilo Iwata7 months ago Full TimeFT

Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata

Vissel Kobe played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 4-1.

Jubilo Iwata2 - 1Nagoya Grampus Eight7 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Jubilo Iwata played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on November 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 2-1.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 2Jubilo Iwata8 months ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

Consadole Sapporo played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on November 23. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 1-2.

Jubilo Iwata0 - 1F.C.Tokyo8 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - F.C.Tokyo

Jubilo Iwata played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on November 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-1.

Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 2Jubilo Iwata8 months ago Full TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata

Shimizu S-Pulse played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on November 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 1-2.

Jubilo Iwata2 - 2Sagan Tosu9 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu

Jubilo Iwata played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on October 19. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jubilo Iwata0 - 2Yokohama F. Marinos9 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos

Jubilo Iwata played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on October 5. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 0-2.

Oita Trinita1 - 2Jubilo Iwata9 months ago Full TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Jubilo Iwata

Oita Trinita played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on September 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 1-2.

Jubilo Iwata1 - 1Shimizu S-Pulse10 months ago 3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse

Jubilo Iwata played Shimizu S-Pulse at the Emperor Cup of Japan on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Kawasaki Frontale2 - 0Jubilo Iwata10 months ago Full TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata

Kawasaki Frontale played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 2-0.

Jubilo Iwata0 - 2Sanfrecce Hiroshima10 months ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Jubilo Iwata played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on August 31. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 0-2.

Jubilo Iwata0 - 2Cerezo Osakaa year ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka

Jubilo Iwata played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on August 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 0-2.

Gamba Osaka1 - 1Jubilo Iwataa year ago Full TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata

Gamba Osaka played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jubilo Iwata6 - 0Vanraure Hachinohea year ago Full TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Vanraure Hachinohe

Jubilo Iwata played Vanraure Hachinohe at the Emperor Cup of Japan on August 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 6-0.

Vegalta Sendai2 - 1Jubilo Iwataa year ago Full TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata

Vegalta Sendai played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on August 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vegalta Sendai won 2-1.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC0 - 1Jubilo Iwataa year ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Jubilo Iwata

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on July 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Jubilo Iwata won 0-1.

Kashima Antlers2 - 0Jubilo Iwataa year ago Full TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Jubilo Iwata

Kashima Antlers played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on July 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-0.

Jubilo Iwata (also known as Iwata) is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League 2 of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Jubilo Iwata in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Jubilo Iwata roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Jubilo Iwata for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Jubilo Iwata goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Jubilo Iwata livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Jubilo Iwata, who will be playing Renofa Yamaguchi on Tomorrow in the J-League 2 of Japan. You can watch Jubilo Iwata vs Renofa Yamaguchi live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC. After that, Jubilo Iwata will play Avispa Fukuoka on Wednesday, Matsumoto Yamaga FC on July 18th and Machida Zelvia on July 19th.

Matchday Live
Real SociedadGranada CF17:30

Real Sociedad - Granada CF

Real Sociedad are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on July 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real MadridAlaves20:00

Real Madrid - Alaves

Real Madrid are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on July 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

HuddersfieldLuton17:00

Huddersfield - Luton

Huddersfield are playing Luton at the Championship of England on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FulhamCardiff City19:15

Fulham - Cardiff City

Fulham are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on July 10. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

GuimaraesGil Vicente16:00

Guimaraes - Gil Vicente

Guimaraes are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SportingSanta Clara18:15

Sporting - Santa Clara

Sporting are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 10. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Pacos de FerreiraBraga20:30

Pacos de Ferreira - Braga

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 10. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia1 - 0Noah15'

Ararat-Armenia - Noah

Ararat-Armenia are playing Noah at the National Cup of Armenia on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ararat-Armenia are winning 1-0.

Floridsdorfer ACBlau-Weis Linz16:30

Floridsdorfer AC - Blau-Weis Linz

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

InnsbruckAustria W-216:30

Innsbruck - Austria W-2

Innsbruck are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LafnitzAmstetten16:30

Lafnitz - Amstetten

Lafnitz are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HornAustria Klagenfurt18:25

Horn - Austria Klagenfurt

Horn are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Smolevichi-STIIsloch15:30

Smolevichi-STI - Isloch

Smolevichi-STI are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on July 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo BrestSlutskPostponedPst

Dinamo Brest - Slutsk

Dinamo Brest are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 10.

NK GoricaVarteks18:00

NK Gorica - Varteks

NK Gorica are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saburtalo0 - 0Telavi58'

Saburtalo - Telavi

Saburtalo are playing Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

St PatricksFinn HarpsPostponedPst

St Patricks - Finn Harps

St Patricks are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 10.

WaterfordCork CityPostponedPst

Waterford - Cork City

Waterford are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 10.

Athlone TownCabinteelyPostponedPst

Athlone Town - Cabinteely

Athlone Town are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

BrayWexford YouthsPostponedPst

Bray - Wexford Youths

Bray are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

DroghedaLongfordPostponedPst

Drogheda - Longford

Drogheda are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

UCDCobh RamblersPostponedPst

UCD - Cobh Ramblers

UCD are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

Juve StabiaVirtus Entella16:45

Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella

Juve Stabia are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Ascoli PicchioSalernitana19:00

Ascoli Picchio - Salernitana

Ascoli Picchio are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BeneventoVenezia19:00

Benevento - Venezia

Benevento are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChievoTrapani19:00

Chievo - Trapani

Chievo are playing Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CittadellaCrotone19:00

Cittadella - Crotone

Cittadella are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EmpoliFrosinone19:00

Empoli - Frosinone

Empoli are playing Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LivornoCremonese19:00

Livorno - Cremonese

Livorno are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PescaraPerugia19:00

Pescara - Perugia

Pescara are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PordenonePisa19:00

Pordenone - Pisa

Pordenone are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpeziaCosenza19:00

Spezia - Cosenza

Spezia are playing Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Odra Opole1 - 0Wigry S52'

Odra Opole - Wigry S

Odra Opole are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Odra Opole are winning 1-0.

Sandecja Nowy SaczStal Mielec15:40

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec

Sandecja Nowy Sacz are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

ChojniczankaChrobry Glogow16:00

Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow

Chojniczanka are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaglebie SosnowiecWarta Poznan18:10

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Zaglebie LWisla Plock16:00

Zaglebie L - Wisla Plock

Zaglebie L are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeRakow18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Rakow

Gornik Zabrze are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FC BotosaniAstra17:30

FC Botosani - Astra

FC Botosani are playing Astra at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaAcademica Clinceni15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni

Viitorul Constanta are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LausanneSchaffhausen16:15

Lausanne - Schaffhausen

Lausanne are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 10. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

VaduzStade Lausanne Ouchy16:15

Vaduz - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Vaduz are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 10. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

WilGrasshoppers18:30

Wil - Grasshoppers

Wil are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fagiano Okayama0 - 2Giravanz KitakyushuFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Fagiano Okayama played Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Giravanz Kitakyushu won 0-2.

Busan I Park2 - 0FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Busan I Park - FC Seoul

Busan I Park played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Busan I Park won 2-0.

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes01:00

Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes

Seattle Sounders are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JavorSloboda Uzice08:00

Javor - Sloboda Uzice

Javor are playing Sloboda Uzice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Chertanovo2 - 0FK StroginoFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - FK Strogino

Chertanovo played FK Strogino at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Chertanovo won 2-0.

Mladost LucaniIndjija09:00

Mladost Lucani - Indjija

Mladost Lucani are playing Indjija at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kortrijk1 - 1CharleroiFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Charleroi

Kortrijk played Charleroi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak-2Torpedo14:00

Spartak-2 - Torpedo

Spartak-2 are playing Torpedo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ruch ChorzowRuch Radzionkow14:30

Ruch Chorzow - Ruch Radzionkow

Ruch Chorzow are playing Ruch Radzionkow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PirinMontana15:30

Pirin - Montana

Pirin are playing Montana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Saint-EtienneNice16:00

Saint-Etienne - Nice

Saint-Etienne are playing Nice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StadlauMannsdorf16:00

Stadlau - Mannsdorf

Stadlau are playing Mannsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DSCLeoben17:00

DSC - Leoben

DSC are playing Leoben at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EugendorfGrodig17:00

Eugendorf - Grodig

Eugendorf are playing Grodig at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC WelsWallern17:00

FC Wels - Wallern

FC Wels are playing Wallern at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FlamurtariBylis15:45

Flamurtari - Bylis

Flamurtari are playing Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 10. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

PartizaniKF Tirana18:45

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 10. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BATE-21 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

BATE-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. BATE-2 won 1-0.

Belshina-21 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Belshina-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belshina-2 won 1-0.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-20 - 0Gorodeya-28'

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - Gorodeya-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FredericiaNaestved17:00

Fredericia - Naestved

Fredericia are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fremad AmagerViborg17:00

Fremad Amager - Viborg

Fremad Amager are playing Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VendsysselVejle17:00

Vendsyssel - Vejle

Vendsyssel are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElvaLevadia-216:00

Elva - Levadia-2

Elva are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme UnitedFlora-216:00

Nomme United - Flora-2

Nomme United are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Maardu16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Maardu

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PK Vantaa WTiPS W16:00

PK Vantaa W - TiPS W

PK Vantaa W are playing TiPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JaPSPEPO15:30

JaPS - PEPO

JaPS are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HJS-2PIF15:30

HJS-2 - PIF

HJS-2 are playing PIF at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KaaPoAtlantis15:30

KaaPo - Atlantis

KaaPo are playing Atlantis at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GBKJBK15:30

GBK - JBK

GBK are playing JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Valur WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

Valur W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Valur W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WTindastoll W19:15

KR Reykjavik W - Tindastoll W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Tindastoll W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stjarnan WSelfoss W19:15

Stjarnan W - Selfoss W

Stjarnan W are playing Selfoss W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Throttur Reykjavik WFH W19:15

Throttur Reykjavik W - FH W

Throttur Reykjavik W are playing FH W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Fylkir WBreidablik W20:00

Fylkir W - Breidablik W

Fylkir W are playing Breidablik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Haukar WFjardab-Hottur-Leiknir W20:15

Haukar W - Fjardab-Hottur-Leiknir W

Haukar W are playing Fjardab-Hottur-Leiknir W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Jonava0 - 0Vilniaus Vytis15'

Jonava - Vilniaus Vytis

Jonava are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zalgiris-20 - 0Atmosfera16'

Zalgiris-2 - Atmosfera

Zalgiris-2 are playing Atmosfera at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SiauliaiPanevezys-216:00

Siauliai - Panevezys-2

Siauliai are playing Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FK Kom PodgoricaJezero18:00

FK Kom Podgorica - Jezero

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Jezero at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradBokelj Kotor19:00

OFK Titograd - Bokelj Kotor

OFK Titograd are playing Bokelj Kotor at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kolbotn WAvaldsnes W17:00

Kolbotn W - Avaldsnes W

Kolbotn W are playing Avaldsnes W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga WRoa W17:45

Valerenga W - Roa W

Valerenga W are playing Roa W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 10. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AltaTromsdalen17:30

Alta - Tromsdalen

Alta are playing Tromsdalen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HalsenFlintPostponedPst

Halsen - Flint

Halsen are playing Flint at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 10.

Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 0Elana Torun16'

Stal Stalowa Wola - Elana Torun

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Skalica1 - 0Zilina-215'

Skalica - Zilina-2

Skalica are playing Zilina-2 at the 2. liga, Promotion Group of Slovakia on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Skalica are winning 1-0.

Goteborg WVaxjo W16:00

Goteborg W - Vaxjo W

Goteborg W are playing Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rosengard WEskilstuna United W17:00

Rosengard W - Eskilstuna United W

Rosengard W are playing Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaningeBrommapojkarna17:00

Haninge - Brommapojkarna

Haninge are playing Brommapojkarna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Avanhard3 - 3BalkanyFull TimeFT

Avanhard - Balkany

Avanhard played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Minai0 - 0Metallist15'

Minai - Metallist

Minai are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Taoyuan WTaipei Bear W02:00

Taoyuan W - Taipei Bear W

Taoyuan W are playing Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on July 11. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Kaohsiung WNew Taipei W06:00

Kaohsiung W - New Taipei W

Kaohsiung W are playing New Taipei W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on July 11. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Machine SaziPersepolis15:45

Machine Sazi - Persepolis

Machine Sazi are playing Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 10. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Shahin BushehrZob Ahan16:30

Shahin Bushehr - Zob Ahan

Shahin Bushehr are playing Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vanraure HachinoheBlaublitz Akita04:00

Vanraure Hachinohe - Blaublitz Akita

Vanraure Hachinohe are playing Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Fukushima UtdGrulla Morioka06:00

Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka

Fukushima Utd are playing Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

ImabariKagoshima United07:00

Imabari - Kagoshima United

Imabari are playing Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gyeongju KHNP4 - 0Hwaseong FCFull TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Hwaseong FC

Gyeongju KHNP played Hwaseong FC at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 10. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 4-0.

Jeonju CitizenChangwon07:00

Jeonju Citizen - Changwon

Jeonju Citizen are playing Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Mbeya City2 - 1Polisi TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania

Mbeya City played Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbeya City won 2-1.

St George WillawongThe Gap07:00

St George Willawong - The Gap

St George Willawong are playing The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Croydon KingsModbury Jets05:00

Croydon Kings - Modbury Jets

Croydon Kings are playing Modbury Jets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide Blue EaglesAdelaide Comets05:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide RaidersAdelaide Olympic05:30

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide Raiders are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Adelaide City05:30

Adelaide United U-21 - Adelaide City

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para HillsMetroStars05:30

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

ArmadaleBalcatta07:00

Armadale - Balcatta

Armadale are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityBayswater City07:00

Cockburn City - Bayswater City

Cockburn City are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood UnitedECU Joondalup07:00

Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup

Inglewood United are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

PerthFloreat Athena07:00

Perth - Floreat Athena

Perth are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Perth Glory-2Rockingham City07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Rockingham City

Perth Glory-2 are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCGwelup Croatia SC07:00

Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia SC

Sorrento FC are playing Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.