Upcoming Fixtures
Tokushima VortisTokyo VerdySunday 05:00

Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy

Tokushima Vortis are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 24. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokyo VerdyKashiwa ReysolMarch 30th 05:00

Tokyo Verdy - Kashiwa Reysol

Tokyo Verdy are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Tokyo Verdy2 - 3Tochigi SC5 days ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC

Tokyo Verdy played Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tochigi SC won 2-3.

Tokyo Verdy2 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa12 days ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa

Tokyo Verdy played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 2-1.

Ehime FC1 - 0Tokyo Verdy18 days ago Full TimeFT

Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy

Ehime FC played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 3. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Ehime FC won 1-0.

Machida Zelvia1 - 0Tokyo Verdy25 days ago Full TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 24. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 1-0.

Consadole Sapporo2 - 1Tokyo Verdya month ago Full TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Tokyo Verdy

Consadole Sapporo played Tokyo Verdy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 8. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 2-1.

Sagan Tosu2 - 1Tokyo Verdy2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Tokyo Verdy

Sagan Tosu played Tokyo Verdy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sagan Tosu won 2-1.

Yokohama FC0 - 1Tokyo Verdy4 months ago Full TimeFT

Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy

Yokohama FC played Tokyo Verdy at the Prom./Relegation Playoff of Japan on December 2. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 0-1.

Machida Zelvia1 - 1Tokyo Verdy4 months ago Full TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tokyo Verdy1 - 0Kamatamare Sanuki4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Kamatamare Sanuki

Tokyo Verdy played Kamatamare Sanuki at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 11. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 1-0.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 0Tokyo Verdy5 months ago Full TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokyo Verdy

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 4. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Matsumoto Yamaga FC won 1-0.

Ehime FC2 - 2Tokyo Verdy5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy

Ehime FC played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tokyo Verdy2 - 1Tokushima Vortis5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis

Tokyo Verdy played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 21. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 2-1.

Mito Hollyhock0 - 1Tokyo Verdy5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mito Hollyhock - Tokyo Verdy

Mito Hollyhock played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 14. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 0-1.

Tokyo Verdy0 - 1Ventforet Kofu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu

Tokyo Verdy played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on October 6. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 0-1.

Tochigi SC0 - 1Tokyo Verdy6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy

Tochigi SC played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 30. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 0-1.

Tokyo Verdy2 - 2Roasso Kumamoto6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Roasso Kumamoto

Tokyo Verdy played Roasso Kumamoto at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 16. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tokyo Verdy2 - 1Yokohama FC6 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama FC

Tokyo Verdy played Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on September 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 2-1.

Tokyo Verdy0 - 0Oita Trinita7 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita

Tokyo Verdy played Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tokyo Verdy2 - 1Omiya Ardija8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija

Tokyo Verdy played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 2-1.

Tokyo Verdy4 - 3Albirex Niigata8 months ago Full TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Albirex Niigata

Tokyo Verdy played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 4-3.

Tokyo Verdy is a football club from Japan competing in the J-League 2 of Japan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Tokyo Verdy in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Tokyo Verdy roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Tokyo Verdy for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Tokyo Verdy goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Tokyo Verdy livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Tokyo Verdy, who will be playing Tokushima Vortis on Sunday in the J-League 2 of Japan. You can watch Tokushima Vortis vs Tokyo Verdy live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC. After that, Tokyo Verdy will play Kashiwa Reysol on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.