FK Krasnodar logo
Russia

FK Krasnodar Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
FK KrasnodarRostovSunday 11:00

FK Krasnodar - Rostov

FK Krasnodar are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on June 30. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SpartakFK KrasnodarJuly 4th 16:00

Spartak - FK Krasnodar

Spartak are playing FK Krasnodar at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on July 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
FK Krasnodar2 - 2FC Chayka7 days ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - FC Chayka

FK Krasnodar played FC Chayka at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FK Krasnodar1 - 0Rubina month ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Rubin

FK Krasnodar played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on May 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 1-0.

Arsenal T0 - 3FK Krasnodara month ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal T - FK Krasnodar

Arsenal T played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on May 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 0-3.

Yenisey0 - 4FK Krasnodar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Yenisey - FK Krasnodar

Yenisey played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on May 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 0-4.

Rostov1 - 1FK Krasnodar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rostov - FK Krasnodar

Rostov played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on May 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Krasnodar2 - 0CSKA2 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - CSKA

FK Krasnodar played CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on April 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 2-0.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 1FK Krasnodar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - FK Krasnodar

Akhmat Groznyi played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on April 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Krasnodar2 - 3Zenit2 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Zenit

FK Krasnodar played Zenit at the Premier League of Russia on April 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zenit won 2-3.

Dinamo1 - 1FK Krasnodar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Dinamo - FK Krasnodar

Dinamo played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on April 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Krasnodar1 - 0Kr. Sovetov3 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Kr. Sovetov

FK Krasnodar played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on April 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 1-0.

FK Krasnodar5 - 0Anzhi3 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Anzhi

FK Krasnodar played Anzhi at the Premier League of Russia on March 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 5-0.

Lokomotiv1 - 0FK Krasnodar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv - FK Krasnodar

Lokomotiv played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on March 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

FK Krasnodar1 - 1Valencia3 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Valencia

FK Krasnodar played Valencia at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on March 14. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Krasnodar2 - 2Orenburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Orenburg

FK Krasnodar played Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on March 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valencia2 - 1FK Krasnodar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Valencia - FK Krasnodar

Valencia played FK Krasnodar at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on March 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Valencia won 2-1.

Spartak1 - 1FK Krasnodar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - FK Krasnodar

Spartak played FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on March 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rostov1 - 0FK Krasnodar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rostov - FK Krasnodar

Rostov played FK Krasnodar at the National Cup of Russia on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rostov won 1-0.

Bayer Leverkusen1 - 1FK Krasnodar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen played FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Krasnodar0 - 0Bayer Leverkusen4 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Bayer Leverkusen

FK Krasnodar played Bayer Leverkusen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 14. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FK Krasnodar1 - 0Lokomotiv5 months ago Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv

FK Krasnodar played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on February 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 1-0.

FK Krasnodar (also known as FC Krasnodar or Krasnodar) is a football club from Russia competing in the Premier League of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of FK Krasnodar in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as FK Krasnodar roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of FK Krasnodar for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the FK Krasnodar goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow FK Krasnodar livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of FK Krasnodar, who will be playing Rostov on Sunday in the Match Premier Cup of Russia. You can watch FK Krasnodar vs Rostov live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC. After that, FK Krasnodar will play Spartak on July 4th.

Matchday Live
BrazilParaguay00:30

Brazil - Paraguay

Brazil are playing Paraguay at the Quarterfinal of Copa America on June 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Barry TownCliftonville17:30

Barry Town - Cliftonville

Barry Town are playing Cliftonville at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCardiff MU17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cardiff MU

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cardiff MU at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KI KlaksvikSP Tre Fiori18:00

KI Klaksvik - SP Tre Fiori

KI Klaksvik are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaEuropa FC18:00

UE Santa Julia - Europa FC

UE Santa Julia are playing Europa FC at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdNSI Runavik18:45

Ballymena Utd - NSI Runavik

Ballymena Utd are playing NSI Runavik at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

La FioritaEngordany18:45

La Fiorita - Engordany

La Fiorita are playing Engordany at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PrishtinaSt Joseph's18:45

Prishtina - St Joseph's

Prishtina are playing St Joseph's at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MadagascarBurundi14:30

Madagascar - Burundi

Madagascar are playing Burundi at the Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SenegalAlgeria17:00

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal are playing Algeria at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KenyaTanzania20:00

Kenya - Tanzania

Kenya are playing Tanzania at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SioniDinamo Tb.14:00

Sioni - Dinamo Tb.

Sioni are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RustaviWIT Georgia17:00

Rustavi - WIT Georgia

Rustavi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Germany U-21Romania U-2116:00

Germany U-21 - Romania U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spain U-21France U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - France U-21

Spain U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway WEngland W19:00

Norway W - England W

Norway W are playing England W at the 1/4 final - Women of World Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK KrasnodarCSKA16:00

FK Krasnodar - CSKA

FK Krasnodar are playing CSKA at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Welco TartuTammeka Tartu-216:00

Welco Tartu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Welco Tartu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuElva17:45

Vaprus Parnu - Elva

Vaprus Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MiPKJIPPO15:30

MiPK - JIPPO

MiPK are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BreidablikFylkir19:15

Breidablik - Fylkir

Breidablik are playing Fylkir at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurGrindavik19:15

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Grindavik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KR ReykjavikNjardvik19:15

KR Reykjavik - Njardvik

KR Reykjavik are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AftureldingGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Afturelding - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Afturelding are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KeflavikLeiknir R.19:15

Keflavik - Leiknir R.

Keflavik are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TindastollVolsungur19:15

Tindastoll - Volsungur

Tindastoll are playing Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LindomeSkovde17:00

Lindome - Skovde

Lindome are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiteaTaftea17:00

Pitea - Taftea

Pitea are playing Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArambaghSheikh Jamal10:00

Arambagh - Sheikh Jamal

Arambagh are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Brothers UnionAbahani Chittagong13:00

Brothers Union - Abahani Chittagong

Brothers Union are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kalteng PutraBorneoPostponedPst

Kalteng Putra - Borneo

Kalteng Putra are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 27.

Persipura JayapuraSemen Padang06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang

Persipura Jayapura are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WChangnyeong W10:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Changnyeong W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hwacheon KSPO WGyeongju W10:00

Hwacheon KSPO W - Gyeongju W

Hwacheon KSPO W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WGumi W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Gumi W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WSuwon W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Suwon W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

TrezeSanta Cruz22:00

Treze - Santa Cruz

Treze are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.