Lokomotiv logo
Russia

Lokomotiv Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
LokomotivCSKAWednesday 17:30

Lokomotiv - CSKA

Lokomotiv are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on July 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Spartak1 - 1Lokomotiv2 days ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Lokomotiv

Spartak played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on July 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv0 - 0Sochi6 days ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Sochi

Lokomotiv played Sochi at the Premier League of Russia on July 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv1 - 1Kr. Sovetov10 days ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Kr. Sovetov

Lokomotiv played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on June 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rubin0 - 2Lokomotiv13 days ago Full TimeFT

Rubin - Lokomotiv

Rubin played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on June 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 0-2.

Lokomotiv1 - 0Orenburg19 days ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Orenburg

Lokomotiv played Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on June 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

Lokomotiv1 - 0Tambova month ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Tambov

Lokomotiv played Tambov at the Club Friendlies of International on June 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

Lokomotiv1 - 1Dinamoa month ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Dinamo

Lokomotiv played Dinamo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rostov1 - 3Lokomotiv4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rostov - Lokomotiv

Rostov played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on March 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-3.

Lokomotiv1 - 0Akhmat Groznyi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Akhmat Groznyi

Lokomotiv played Akhmat Groznyi at the Premier League of Russia on March 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 1-0.

Zenit0 - 0Lokomotiv4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit played Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on February 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv3 - 1FC Chayka5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv - FC Chayka

Lokomotiv played FC Chayka at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 3-1.

Valerenga0 - 2Lokomotiv5 months ago Full TimeFT

Valerenga - Lokomotiv

Valerenga played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on February 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 0-2.

Rostov3 - 3Lokomotiv5 months ago 4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Rostov - Lokomotiv

Rostov played Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on February 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Spartak1 - 1Lokomotiv5 months ago 2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Spartak - Lokomotiv

Spartak played Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on February 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Lokomotiv1 - 1Partizan5 months ago 2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Lokomotiv - Partizan

Lokomotiv played Partizan at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on February 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Partizan won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Lokomotiv1 - 1Jeonbuk Motors5 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Jeonbuk Motors

Lokomotiv played Jeonbuk Motors at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Osijek2 - 0Lokomotiv6 months ago Full TimeFT

Osijek - Lokomotiv

Osijek played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osijek won 2-0.

Steaua3 - 3Lokomotiv6 months ago Full TimeFT

Steaua - Lokomotiv

Steaua played Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Atletico Madrid2 - 0Lokomotiv7 months ago Full TimeFT

Atletico Madrid - Lokomotiv

Atletico Madrid played Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid won 2-0.

Lokomotiv1 - 2Dinamo7 months ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Dinamo

Lokomotiv played Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dinamo won 1-2.

Lokomotiv (also known as FC Lokomotiv Moskva, Lokomotiv M, Lokomotiv Moscow or Lokomotiv Moskwa) is a football club from Russia competing in the Premier League of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Lokomotiv in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Lokomotiv roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Lokomotiv for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Lokomotiv goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Lokomotiv livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Lokomotiv, who will be playing CSKA on Wednesday in the Premier League of Russia. You can watch Lokomotiv vs CSKA live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Real SociedadGranada CF17:30

Real Sociedad - Granada CF

Real Sociedad are playing Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on July 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real MadridAlaves20:00

Real Madrid - Alaves

Real Madrid are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on July 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

HuddersfieldLuton17:00

Huddersfield - Luton

Huddersfield are playing Luton at the Championship of England on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FulhamCardiff City19:15

Fulham - Cardiff City

Fulham are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on July 10. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

GuimaraesGil Vicente16:00

Guimaraes - Gil Vicente

Guimaraes are playing Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SportingSanta Clara18:15

Sporting - Santa Clara

Sporting are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 10. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Pacos de FerreiraBraga20:30

Pacos de Ferreira - Braga

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 10. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia1 - 0Noah21'

Ararat-Armenia - Noah

Ararat-Armenia are playing Noah at the National Cup of Armenia on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ararat-Armenia are winning 1-0.

Floridsdorfer ACBlau-Weis Linz16:30

Floridsdorfer AC - Blau-Weis Linz

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

InnsbruckAustria W-216:30

Innsbruck - Austria W-2

Innsbruck are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LafnitzAmstetten16:30

Lafnitz - Amstetten

Lafnitz are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HornAustria Klagenfurt18:25

Horn - Austria Klagenfurt

Horn are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Smolevichi-STIIsloch15:30

Smolevichi-STI - Isloch

Smolevichi-STI are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on July 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo BrestSlutskPostponedPst

Dinamo Brest - Slutsk

Dinamo Brest are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 10.

NK GoricaVarteks18:00

NK Gorica - Varteks

NK Gorica are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saburtalo0 - 0Telavi64'

Saburtalo - Telavi

Saburtalo are playing Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

St PatricksFinn HarpsPostponedPst

St Patricks - Finn Harps

St Patricks are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 10.

WaterfordCork CityPostponedPst

Waterford - Cork City

Waterford are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 10.

Athlone TownCabinteelyPostponedPst

Athlone Town - Cabinteely

Athlone Town are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

BrayWexford YouthsPostponedPst

Bray - Wexford Youths

Bray are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

DroghedaLongfordPostponedPst

Drogheda - Longford

Drogheda are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

UCDCobh RamblersPostponedPst

UCD - Cobh Ramblers

UCD are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

Juve StabiaVirtus Entella16:45

Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella

Juve Stabia are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Ascoli PicchioSalernitana19:00

Ascoli Picchio - Salernitana

Ascoli Picchio are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BeneventoVenezia19:00

Benevento - Venezia

Benevento are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChievoTrapani19:00

Chievo - Trapani

Chievo are playing Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CittadellaCrotone19:00

Cittadella - Crotone

Cittadella are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EmpoliFrosinone19:00

Empoli - Frosinone

Empoli are playing Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LivornoCremonese19:00

Livorno - Cremonese

Livorno are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PescaraPerugia19:00

Pescara - Perugia

Pescara are playing Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PordenonePisa19:00

Pordenone - Pisa

Pordenone are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpeziaCosenza19:00

Spezia - Cosenza

Spezia are playing Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Odra Opole1 - 0Wigry S58'

Odra Opole - Wigry S

Odra Opole are playing Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Odra Opole are winning 1-0.

Sandecja Nowy SaczStal Mielec15:40

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec

Sandecja Nowy Sacz are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

ChojniczankaChrobry Glogow16:00

Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow

Chojniczanka are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaglebie SosnowiecWarta Poznan18:10

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Zaglebie LWisla Plock16:00

Zaglebie L - Wisla Plock

Zaglebie L are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeRakow18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Rakow

Gornik Zabrze are playing Rakow at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FC BotosaniAstra17:30

FC Botosani - Astra

FC Botosani are playing Astra at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaAcademica Clinceni15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni

Viitorul Constanta are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on July 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LausanneSchaffhausen16:15

Lausanne - Schaffhausen

Lausanne are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 10. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

VaduzStade Lausanne Ouchy16:15

Vaduz - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Vaduz are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 10. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

WilGrasshoppers18:30

Wil - Grasshoppers

Wil are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 10. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Fagiano Okayama0 - 2Giravanz KitakyushuFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Fagiano Okayama played Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Giravanz Kitakyushu won 0-2.

Busan I Park2 - 0FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Busan I Park - FC Seoul

Busan I Park played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Busan I Park won 2-0.

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes01:00

Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes

Seattle Sounders are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JavorSloboda Uzice08:00

Javor - Sloboda Uzice

Javor are playing Sloboda Uzice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Chertanovo2 - 0FK StroginoFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - FK Strogino

Chertanovo played FK Strogino at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Chertanovo won 2-0.

Mladost LucaniIndjija09:00

Mladost Lucani - Indjija

Mladost Lucani are playing Indjija at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kortrijk1 - 1CharleroiFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Charleroi

Kortrijk played Charleroi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak-2Torpedo14:00

Spartak-2 - Torpedo

Spartak-2 are playing Torpedo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ruch ChorzowRuch Radzionkow14:30

Ruch Chorzow - Ruch Radzionkow

Ruch Chorzow are playing Ruch Radzionkow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PirinMontana15:30

Pirin - Montana

Pirin are playing Montana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Saint-EtienneNice16:00

Saint-Etienne - Nice

Saint-Etienne are playing Nice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StadlauMannsdorf16:00

Stadlau - Mannsdorf

Stadlau are playing Mannsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DSCLeoben17:00

DSC - Leoben

DSC are playing Leoben at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EugendorfGrodig17:00

Eugendorf - Grodig

Eugendorf are playing Grodig at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC WelsWallern17:00

FC Wels - Wallern

FC Wels are playing Wallern at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FlamurtariBylis15:45

Flamurtari - Bylis

Flamurtari are playing Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 10. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

PartizaniKF Tirana18:45

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani are playing KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 10. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BATE-21 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

BATE-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. BATE-2 won 1-0.

Belshina-21 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Belshina-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belshina-2 won 1-0.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-21 - 0Gorodeya-214'

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - Gorodeya-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 are playing Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 are winning 1-0.

FredericiaNaestved17:00

Fredericia - Naestved

Fredericia are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fremad AmagerViborg17:00

Fremad Amager - Viborg

Fremad Amager are playing Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VendsysselVejle17:00

Vendsyssel - Vejle

Vendsyssel are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElvaLevadia-216:00

Elva - Levadia-2

Elva are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme UnitedFlora-216:00

Nomme United - Flora-2

Nomme United are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tammeka Tartu-2Maardu16:00

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Maardu

Tammeka Tartu-2 are playing Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PK Vantaa WTiPS W16:00

PK Vantaa W - TiPS W

PK Vantaa W are playing TiPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JaPSPEPO15:30

JaPS - PEPO

JaPS are playing PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

HJS-2PIF15:30

HJS-2 - PIF

HJS-2 are playing PIF at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KaaPoAtlantis15:30

KaaPo - Atlantis

KaaPo are playing Atlantis at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GBKJBK15:30

GBK - JBK

GBK are playing JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 10. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Valur WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

Valur W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Valur W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WTindastoll W19:15

KR Reykjavik W - Tindastoll W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Tindastoll W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stjarnan WSelfoss W19:15

Stjarnan W - Selfoss W

Stjarnan W are playing Selfoss W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Throttur Reykjavik WFH W19:15

Throttur Reykjavik W - FH W

Throttur Reykjavik W are playing FH W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Fylkir WBreidablik W20:00

Fylkir W - Breidablik W

Fylkir W are playing Breidablik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Haukar WFjardab-Hottur-Leiknir W20:15

Haukar W - Fjardab-Hottur-Leiknir W

Haukar W are playing Fjardab-Hottur-Leiknir W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Jonava0 - 0Vilniaus Vytis21'

Jonava - Vilniaus Vytis

Jonava are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zalgiris-20 - 0Atmosfera22'

Zalgiris-2 - Atmosfera

Zalgiris-2 are playing Atmosfera at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SiauliaiPanevezys-216:00

Siauliai - Panevezys-2

Siauliai are playing Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FK Kom PodgoricaJezero18:00

FK Kom Podgorica - Jezero

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Jezero at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradBokelj Kotor19:00

OFK Titograd - Bokelj Kotor

OFK Titograd are playing Bokelj Kotor at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kolbotn WAvaldsnes W17:00

Kolbotn W - Avaldsnes W

Kolbotn W are playing Avaldsnes W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valerenga WRoa W17:45

Valerenga W - Roa W

Valerenga W are playing Roa W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 10. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AltaTromsdalen17:30

Alta - Tromsdalen

Alta are playing Tromsdalen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HalsenFlintPostponedPst

Halsen - Flint

Halsen are playing Flint at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 10.

Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 0Elana Torun22'

Stal Stalowa Wola - Elana Torun

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stal Stalowa Wola are winning 1-0.

Skalica1 - 0Zilina-221'

Skalica - Zilina-2

Skalica are playing Zilina-2 at the 2. liga, Promotion Group of Slovakia on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Skalica are winning 1-0.

Goteborg WVaxjo W16:00

Goteborg W - Vaxjo W

Goteborg W are playing Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rosengard WEskilstuna United W17:00

Rosengard W - Eskilstuna United W

Rosengard W are playing Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaningeBrommapojkarna17:00

Haninge - Brommapojkarna

Haninge are playing Brommapojkarna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Avanhard3 - 3BalkanyFull TimeFT

Avanhard - Balkany

Avanhard played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Minai0 - 0Metallist21'

Minai - Metallist

Minai are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Taoyuan WTaipei Bear W02:00

Taoyuan W - Taipei Bear W

Taoyuan W are playing Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on July 11. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Kaohsiung WNew Taipei W06:00

Kaohsiung W - New Taipei W

Kaohsiung W are playing New Taipei W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on July 11. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Machine SaziPersepolis15:45

Machine Sazi - Persepolis

Machine Sazi are playing Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 10. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Shahin BushehrZob Ahan16:30

Shahin Bushehr - Zob Ahan

Shahin Bushehr are playing Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vanraure HachinoheBlaublitz Akita04:00

Vanraure Hachinohe - Blaublitz Akita

Vanraure Hachinohe are playing Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Fukushima UtdGrulla Morioka06:00

Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka

Fukushima Utd are playing Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

ImabariKagoshima United07:00

Imabari - Kagoshima United

Imabari are playing Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gyeongju KHNP4 - 0Hwaseong FCFull TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Hwaseong FC

Gyeongju KHNP played Hwaseong FC at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 10. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 4-0.

Jeonju CitizenChangwon07:00

Jeonju Citizen - Changwon

Jeonju Citizen are playing Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Mbeya City2 - 1Polisi TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania

Mbeya City played Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbeya City won 2-1.

St George WillawongThe Gap07:00

St George Willawong - The Gap

St George Willawong are playing The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Croydon KingsModbury Jets05:00

Croydon Kings - Modbury Jets

Croydon Kings are playing Modbury Jets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide Blue EaglesAdelaide Comets05:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide RaidersAdelaide Olympic05:30

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide Raiders are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Adelaide City05:30

Adelaide United U-21 - Adelaide City

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para HillsMetroStars05:30

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

ArmadaleBalcatta07:00

Armadale - Balcatta

Armadale are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityBayswater City07:00

Cockburn City - Bayswater City

Cockburn City are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood UnitedECU Joondalup07:00

Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup

Inglewood United are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

PerthFloreat Athena07:00

Perth - Floreat Athena

Perth are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Perth Glory-2Rockingham City07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Rockingham City

Perth Glory-2 are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCGwelup Croatia SC07:00

Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia SC

Sorrento FC are playing Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.