Upcoming Fixtures
Kr. SovetovArsenal TMarch 29th 15:30

Kr. Sovetov - Arsenal T

Kr. Sovetov are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on March 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Anzhi0 - 2Kr. Sovetov6 days ago Full TimeFT

Anzhi - Kr. Sovetov

Anzhi played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on March 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 0-2.

Kr. Sovetov4 - 0Yenisey12 days ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Yenisey

Kr. Sovetov played Yenisey at the Premier League of Russia on March 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 4-0.

Lokomotiv2 - 2Kr. Sovetov19 days ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Kr. Sovetov

Lokomotiv played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on March 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kr. Sovetov0 - 0Astana25 days ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Astana

Kr. Sovetov played Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kr. Sovetov3 - 0Shakhter Karaganda25 days ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Shakhter Karaganda

Kr. Sovetov played Shakhter Karaganda at the Club Friendlies of International on February 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 3-0.

Kr. Sovetov1 - 1Liepajaa month ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Liepaja

Kr. Sovetov played Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kr. Sovetov2 - 1Koldinga month ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Kolding

Kr. Sovetov played Kolding at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 2-1.

Kr. Sovetov3 - 0Kaisara month ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Kaisar

Kr. Sovetov played Kaisar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 3-0.

Kr. Sovetov5 - 2Spartaksa month ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Spartaks

Kr. Sovetov played Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on February 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 5-2.

Kr. Sovetov0 - 0Partizana month ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Partizan

Kr. Sovetov played Partizan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Botev0 - 1Kr. Sovetov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Botev - Kr. Sovetov

Botev played Kr. Sovetov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 0-1.

Riga0 - 1Kr. Sovetov2 months ago Full TimeFT

Riga - Kr. Sovetov

Riga played Kr. Sovetov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 0-1.

Kr. Sovetov1 - 0Zilina2 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Zilina

Kr. Sovetov played Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-0.

Kr. Sovetov1 - 0Rostov3 months ago Full TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Rostov

Kr. Sovetov played Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on December 8. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-0.

Spartak3 - 1Kr. Sovetov4 months ago Full TimeFT

Spartak - Kr. Sovetov

Spartak played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on November 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 3-1.

Ufa1 - 2Kr. Sovetov5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ufa - Kr. Sovetov

Ufa played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on November 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-2.

Ural1 - 1Kr. Sovetov5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ural - Kr. Sovetov

Ural played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rubin2 - 1Kr. Sovetov6 months ago Full TimeFT

Rubin - Kr. Sovetov

Rubin played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on October 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rubin won 2-1.

Tambov1 - 2Kr. Sovetov6 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Tambov - Kr. Sovetov

Tambov played Kr. Sovetov at the National Cup of Russia on September 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 1-2 in the extra time.

Arsenal T4 - 0Kr. Sovetov6 months ago Full TimeFT

Arsenal T - Kr. Sovetov

Arsenal T played Kr. Sovetov at the Premier League of Russia on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 4-0.

Kr. Sovetov (also known as FK Krylya Sovetov Samara or Krylia Sovetov) is a football club from Russia competing in the Premier League of Russia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Kr. Sovetov in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Kr. Sovetov roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Kr. Sovetov for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Kr. Sovetov goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Kr. Sovetov livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Kr. Sovetov, who will be playing Arsenal T on March 29th in the Premier League of Russia. You can watch Kr. Sovetov vs Arsenal T live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.