Upcoming Fixtures
St. AndrewsBalzanSaturday 15:00

St. Andrews - Balzan

St. Andrews are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Balzan0 - 0Gzira United12 days ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Gzira United

Balzan played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on March 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Floriana FC0 - 0Balzan16 days ago Full TimeFT

Floriana FC - Balzan

Floriana FC played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Balzan1 - 2Valletta FC24 days ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Valletta FC

Balzan played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 1-2.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 3Balzana month ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Balzan

Pieta Hotspurs played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on February 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 0-3.

Mosta0 - 0Balzan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mosta - Balzan

Mosta played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on February 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Balzan1 - 2Senglea Athletic2 months ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Senglea Athletic

Balzan played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on February 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Senglea Athletic won 1-2.

Balzan0 - 0Boleslav2 months ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Boleslav

Balzan played Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Qormi FC1 - 3Balzan2 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Balzan

Qormi FC played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on January 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 1-3.

Balzan0 - 0Birkirkara FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Birkirkara FC

Balzan played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Balzan2 - 2Hibernians FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sliema Wanderers FC1 - 3Balzan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Balzan

Sliema Wanderers FC played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Balzan won 1-3.

Balzan2 - 2Hamrun Spartans4 months ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Hamrun Spartans

Balzan played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tarxien Rainbows1 - 3Balzan4 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan

Tarxien Rainbows played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on November 10. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Balzan won 1-3.

Balzan0 - 2St. Andrews5 months ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - St. Andrews

Balzan played St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on November 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Andrews won 0-2.

Gzira United3 - 0Balzan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - Balzan

Gzira United played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on October 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Gzira United won 3-0.

Balzan2 - 0Floriana FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Floriana FC

Balzan played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Balzan won 2-0.

Valletta FC4 - 1Balzan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Balzan

Valletta FC played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on October 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 4-1.

Balzan1 - 0Pieta Hotspurs6 months ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Pieta Hotspurs

Balzan played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 1-0.

Senglea Athletic0 - 5Balzan6 months ago Full TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Balzan

Senglea Athletic played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on September 15. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Balzan won 0-5.

Birkirkara FC1 - 0Balzan7 months ago Full TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Balzan

Birkirkara FC played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 1-0.

Balzan is a football club from Malta competing in the Premier Division of Malta. ScoreBat covers all matches of Balzan in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Balzan roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Balzan for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Balzan goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Balzan livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Balzan, who will be playing St. Andrews on Saturday in the Premier Division of Malta. You can watch St. Andrews vs Balzan live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey3 - 0Moldova55'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 3-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-200 - 0Italy U-2010'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zwickau0 - 0Energie10'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre1 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona55'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth53'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-241'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-20 - 1Helmond Sport-239'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 0-1.

Dordrecht-20 - 2NAC-240'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-241'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-20Half TimeHT

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-2140'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-2125'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-220 - 0Northern Ireland U-219'

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-2056'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 2Ukraine U-2053'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-2.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.