Valletta FC logo
Malta

Valletta FC Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Valletta FC1 - 3Gzira United3 days ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Gzira United

Valletta FC played Gzira United at the Club Friendlies of International on June 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Gzira United won 1-3.

Balzan4 - 4Valletta FCa month ago 5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Balzan - Valletta FC

Balzan played Valletta FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on May 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Balzan won on penalties as the score was 4-4.

Gzira United0 - 2Valletta FCa month ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - Valletta FC

Gzira United played Valletta FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 0-2.

Hibernians FC2 - 3Valletta FC2 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Hibernians FC - Valletta FC

Hibernians FC played Valletta FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on May 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Valletta FC won 2-3 in the extra time.

Valletta FC2 - 2Hibernians FC2 months ago 4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Valletta FC - Hibernians FC

Valletta FC played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division Aditional match of Malta on May 4. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Valletta FC won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Hamrun Spartans1 - 1Valletta FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC

Hamrun Spartans played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on April 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valletta FC1 - 0Tarxien Rainbows2 months ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Valletta FC played Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on April 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 1-0.

St. Andrews0 - 4Valletta FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Andrews - Valletta FC

St. Andrews played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on April 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 0-4.

Valletta FC1 - 1Gzira United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Gzira United

Valletta FC played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on April 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Floriana FC2 - 0Valletta FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Floriana FC - Valletta FC

Floriana FC played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 2-0.

Mosta0 - 1Valletta FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mosta - Valletta FC

Mosta played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 13. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Valletta FC won 0-1.

Valletta FC3 - 0Pieta Hotspurs4 months ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Pieta Hotspurs

Valletta FC played Pieta Hotspurs at the Premier Division of Malta on March 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 3-0.

Balzan1 - 2Valletta FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Balzan - Valletta FC

Balzan played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 1-2.

Valletta FC3 - 3Senglea Athletic4 months ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Senglea Athletic

Valletta FC played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Qormi FC1 - 2Valletta FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Qormi FC - Valletta FC

Qormi FC played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 1-2.

Valletta FC2 - 0Birkirkara FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Birkirkara FC

Valletta FC played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 2-0.

Hibernians FC1 - 2Valletta FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Valletta FC

Hibernians FC played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 1-2.

Valletta FC2 - 0Sliema Wanderers FC5 months ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Sliema Wanderers FC

Valletta FC played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 2-0.

Valletta FC0 - 1Hamrun Spartans6 months ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hamrun Spartans won 0-1.

Valletta FC1 - 0St. Andrews7 months ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - St. Andrews

Valletta FC played St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on November 24. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Valletta FC won 1-0.

Valletta FC (also known as Valletta) is a football club from Malta competing in the Premier Division of Malta. ScoreBat covers all matches of Valletta FC in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Valletta FC roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Valletta FC for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Valletta FC goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Valletta FC livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Valletta FC.

Matchday Live
Tre Penne0 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Tre Penne - Santa Coloma

Tre Penne played Santa Coloma at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-1.

FeronikeliLincoln18:45

Feronikeli - Lincoln

Feronikeli are playing Lincoln at the Preliminary Round of Champions League on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CameroonGuinea Bissau17:00

Cameroon - Guinea Bissau

Cameroon are playing Guinea Bissau at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GhanaBenin20:00

Ghana - Benin

Ghana are playing Benin at the Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Mariehamn0 - 1HJK Helsinki32'

Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki

Mariehamn are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and HJK Helsinki is winning 0-1.

HonkaRoPS15:30

Honka - RoPS

Honka are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ilves0 - 0KPV1'

Ilves - KPV

Ilves are playing KPV at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inter TurkuVaasan PS15:30

Inter Turku - Vaasan PS

Inter Turku are playing Vaasan PS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KuPSLahti15:30

KuPS - Lahti

KuPS are playing Lahti at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AC OuluKajaani15:30

AC Oulu - Kajaani

AC Oulu are playing Kajaani at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MuSa0 - 0TPV1'

MuSa - TPV

MuSa are playing TPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MyPaJaro15:30

MyPa - Jaro

MyPa are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv TbilisiSaburtalo15:30

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiTorpedo K.17:30

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi are playing Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ventspils0 - 1Spartaks27'

Ventspils - Spartaks

Ventspils are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Spartaks is winning 0-1.

Rigas FSLiepaja17:00

Rigas FS - Liepaja

Rigas FS are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DalkurdVasteras17:00

Dalkurd - Vasteras

Dalkurd are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AIKIFK Norrkoping17:00

AIK - IFK Norrkoping

AIK are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy WChina W16:00

Italy W - China W

Italy W are playing China W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Netherlands WJapan W19:00

Netherlands W - Japan W

Netherlands W are playing Japan W at the 1/8 final - Women of World Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima3 - 2Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Kashima Antlers at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 3-2.

Shandong Luneng3 - 2Guangzhou Evergrande5-6 On PenaltiesPen 5-6

Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shandong Luneng played Guangzhou Evergrande at the 1/8 final of Asian Champions League on June 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won on penalties as the score was 3-2.

JamaicaCuracao00:00

Jamaica - Curacao

Jamaica are playing Curacao at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEl Salvador02:30

Honduras - El Salvador

Honduras are playing El Salvador at the Group C of Concacaf Gold Cup on June 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Mordovia3 - 1SokolFull TimeFT

Mordovia - Sokol

Mordovia played Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mordovia won 3-1.

Liberec1 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Liberec - Varnsdorf

Liberec played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Nordsjaelland3 - 4KalmarFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - Kalmar

FC Nordsjaelland played Kalmar at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kalmar won 3-4.

Horsens0 - 3AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Horsens - AGF Aarhus

Horsens played AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 0-3.

Hacken2 - 2VendsysselFull TimeFT

Hacken - Vendsyssel

Hacken played Vendsyssel at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 1Makedonija GjPFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Makedonija GjP

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Makedonija GjP at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napredak0 - 0Sutjeska Niksic79'

Napredak - Sutjeska Niksic

Napredak are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SeredLiptovsky Mikulas14:00

Sered - Liptovsky Mikulas

Sered are playing Liptovsky Mikulas at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovan3 - 0Bohemians 190572'

Slovan - Bohemians 1905

Slovan are playing Bohemians 1905 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Slovan is winning 3-0.

Torpedo3 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk73'

Torpedo - Volga Ulyanovsk

Torpedo are playing Volga Ulyanovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Torpedo is winning 3-1.

Apollon LimassolCrvena Zvezda15:00

Apollon Limassol - Crvena Zvezda

Apollon Limassol are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beroe0 - 0Sabail25'

Beroe - Sabail

Beroe are playing Sabail at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LudogoretsShakhtar D15:00

Ludogorets - Shakhtar D

Ludogorets are playing Shakhtar D at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitkovice0 - 0Dubnica28'

Vitkovice - Dubnica

Vitkovice are playing Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Academy PandevAcademica Clinceni15:45

Academy Pandev - Academica Clinceni

Academy Pandev are playing Academica Clinceni at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

LevskiZenit16:00

Levski - Zenit

Levski are playing Zenit at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SturmBoleslav16:00

Sturm - Boleslav

Sturm are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaQarabag16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Qarabag

Universitatea Craiova are playing Qarabag at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wisla PlockAEK Larnaca16:00

Wisla Plock - AEK Larnaca

Wisla Plock are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaglebie LWidzew16:00

Zaglebie L - Widzew

Zaglebie L are playing Widzew at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KriensZurich-216:30

Kriens - Zurich-2

Kriens are playing Zurich-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SchwazFC Botosani16:30

Schwaz - FC Botosani

Schwaz are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LeobendorfRapid17:00

Leobendorf - Rapid

Leobendorf are playing Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFGorica17:00

Malmo FF - Gorica

Malmo FF are playing Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Quick '20Ajax17:00

Quick '20 - Ajax

Quick '20 are playing Ajax at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sparta PetegemZulte-Waregem17:00

Sparta Petegem - Zulte-Waregem

Sparta Petegem are playing Zulte-Waregem at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vfb OldenburgRodinghausen17:00

Vfb Oldenburg - Rodinghausen

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Rodinghausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WehenBaunatal17:00

Wehen - Baunatal

Wehen are playing Baunatal at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BrasovSteaua17:30

Brasov - Steaua

Brasov are playing Steaua at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

East FifeAlbion Rovers18:45

East Fife - Albion Rovers

East Fife are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Elgin CityStrathspey Thistle18:45

Elgin City - Strathspey Thistle

Elgin City are playing Strathspey Thistle at the Club Friendlies of International on June 25. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PEPOMP15:30

PEPO - MP

PEPO are playing MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VJS0 - 0Kiffen2'

VJS - Kiffen

VJS are playing Kiffen at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GnistanIlves-215:30

Gnistan - Ilves-2

Gnistan are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC EspooSalPa16:00

FC Espoo - SalPa

FC Espoo are playing SalPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FCV0 - 0SJK-22'

FCV - SJK-2

FCV are playing SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GBK0 - 0VIFK1'

GBK - VIFK

GBK are playing VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PK-37KajHa Kajaani15:30

PK-37 - KajHa Kajaani

PK-37 are playing KajHa Kajaani at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Minija0 - 0Kauno Zalgiris29'

Minija - Kauno Zalgiris

Minija are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Edinet0 - 0Milsami30'

Edinet - Milsami

Edinet are playing Milsami at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Speranta2 - 0Speranta Drochia30'

Speranta - Speranta Drochia

Speranta are playing Speranta Drochia at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Speranta is winning 2-0.

SherifSireti16:00

Sherif - Sireti

Sherif are playing Sireti at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PetrocubTighina17:00

Petrocub - Tighina

Petrocub are playing Tighina at the National cup of Moldova on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv W6 - 0Torpedo Izhevsk W73'

Lokomotiv W - Torpedo Izhevsk W

Lokomotiv W are playing Torpedo Izhevsk W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv W is winning 6-0.

CSKA W1 - 0Chertanovo W32'

CSKA W - Chertanovo W

CSKA W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and CSKA W is winning 1-0.

Kubanochka W0 - 0Yenisey W31'

Kubanochka W - Yenisey W

Kubanochka W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ryazan W0 - 0Zvezda W2'

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on June 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

EnebyOskarshamns AIK17:00

Eneby - Oskarshamns AIK

Eneby are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GrebbestadsTrollhattan17:00

Grebbestads - Trollhattan

Grebbestads are playing Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HassleholmsTorns17:00

Hassleholms - Torns

Hassleholms are playing Torns at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LuleaIFK Umea17:00

Lulea - IFK Umea

Lulea are playing IFK Umea at the National cup of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vanersborgs FKVargarda17:15

Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda

Vanersborgs FK are playing Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

AmalStenungsund17:30

Amal - Stenungsund

Amal are playing Stenungsund at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NosabyKarlskrona17:00

Nosaby - Karlskrona

Nosaby are playing Karlskrona at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TT Ha Noi2 - 1CeresFull TimeFT

TT Ha Noi - Ceres

TT Ha Noi played Ceres at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 2-1.

Al Jazeera J.Jaish16:30

Al Jazeera J. - Jaish

Al Jazeera J. are playing Jaish at the Semifinals of Afc Cup on June 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Felda United2 - 3PerakFull TimeFT

Felda United - Perak

Felda United played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 2-3.

PKNP2 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

PKNP - PKNS

PKNP played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Selangor FC5 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Pahang

Selangor FC played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Selangor FC won 5-2.

Selangor United2 - 3PDRMFull TimeFT

Selangor United - PDRM

Selangor United played PDRM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. PDRM won 2-3.

Darul Takzim-22 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Darul Takzim-2 - UiTM

Darul Takzim-2 played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Darul Takzim-2 won 2-0.

Dinamo Samarkand2 - 3Yashnobod90 +1'

Dinamo Samarkand - Yashnobod

Dinamo Samarkand are playing Yashnobod at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Yashnobod is winning 2-3.

Kokand-19122 - 2Qizilqum90 +1'

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 are playing Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on June 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

North TexasTucson00:00

North Texas - Tucson

North Texas are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on June 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.