Gzira United logo
Malta

Gzira United Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Hamrun Spartans1 - 1Gzira United3 days ago Full TimeFT

Hamrun Spartans - Gzira United

Hamrun Spartans played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on January 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gzira United1 - 1Tarxien Rainbows9 days ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - Tarxien Rainbows

Gzira United played Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on January 12. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gzira United2 - 1St. Andrewsa month ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - St. Andrews

Gzira United played St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gzira United won 2-1.

Floriana FC0 - 1Gzira United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Floriana FC - Gzira United

Floriana FC played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on November 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gzira United won 0-1.

Gzira United0 - 0Valletta FC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - Valletta FC

Gzira United played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on November 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pieta Hotspurs1 - 1Gzira United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Gzira United

Pieta Hotspurs played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gzira United3 - 0Balzan3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - Balzan

Gzira United played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on October 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Gzira United won 3-0.

Senglea Athletic0 - 1Gzira United3 months ago Full TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Gzira United

Senglea Athletic played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gzira United won 0-1.

Gzira United1 - 0Qormi FC3 months ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - Qormi FC

Gzira United played Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gzira United won 1-0.

Birkirkara FC1 - 2Gzira United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Gzira United

Birkirkara FC played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on September 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gzira United won 1-2.

Gzira United3 - 2Hibernians FC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - Hibernians FC

Gzira United played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gzira United won 3-2.

Sliema Wanderers FC0 - 2Gzira United4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Gzira United

Sliema Wanderers FC played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on September 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Gzira United won 0-2.

Gzira United0 - 0Hamrun Spartans5 months ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - Hamrun Spartans

Gzira United played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on August 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tarxien Rainbows1 - 4Gzira United5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Gzira United

Tarxien Rainbows played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on August 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Gzira United won 1-4.

Gzira United0 - 1Radnicki6 months ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - Radnicki

Gzira United played Radnicki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Radnicki won 0-1.

Radnicki4 - 0Gzira United6 months ago Full TimeFT

Radnicki - Gzira United

Radnicki played Gzira United at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Radnicki won 4-0.

Gzira United2 - 1UE Santa Julia7 months ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - UE Santa Julia

Gzira United played UE Santa Julia at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gzira United won 2-1.

UE Santa Julia0 - 2Gzira United7 months ago Full TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Gzira United

UE Santa Julia played Gzira United at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gzira United won 0-2.

Valletta FC2 - 1Gzira United9 months ago Full TimeFT

Valletta FC - Gzira United

Valletta FC played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on April 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 2-1.

Gzira United2 - 1Sliema Wanderers FC9 months ago Full TimeFT

Gzira United - Sliema Wanderers FC

Gzira United played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on April 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gzira United won 2-1.

Gzira United (also known as Gzira) is a football club from Malta competing in the Premier Division of Malta. ScoreBat covers all matches of Gzira United in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Gzira United roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Gzira United for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Gzira United goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Gzira United livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Gzira United.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Japan1 - 0Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan played Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-Kapan1 - 3Armavir FCFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Armavir FC

Gandzasar-Kapan played Armavir FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Armavir FC won 1-3.

Vejle1 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Vejle - Viitorul Constanta

Vejle played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

DubnicaProstejov10:00

Dubnica - Prostejov

Dubnica are playing Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 1OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - OFK Titograd

Lokomotiva Zagreb played OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 3-1.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 0RoskildeFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Roskilde

FC Kobenhavn played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 1-0.

Pogon Szczecin0 - 1OstravaFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Ostrava

Pogon Szczecin played Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ostrava won 0-1.

AnzhiAkhmat-D11:30

Anzhi - Akhmat-D

Anzhi are playing Akhmat-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Brondby5 - 1Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Brondby - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Brondby played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby won 5-1.

Ostersunds FK1 - 0Henan JianyeHalf TimeHT

Ostersunds FK - Henan Jianye

Ostersunds FK are playing Henan Jianye at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's half time and Ostersunds FK is winning 1-0.

Vidi1 - 1Beijing Renhe69'

Vidi - Beijing Renhe

Vidi are playing Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dynamo DresdenZurich13:00

Dynamo Dresden - Zurich

Dynamo Dresden are playing Zurich at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FC Botosani0 - 0Orenburg43'

FC Botosani - Orenburg

FC Botosani are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slaven Koprivnica0 - 0Znojmo25'

Slaven Koprivnica - Znojmo

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BalticaIrtish14:00

Baltica - Irtish

Baltica are playing Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved14:30

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Tianjin TedaArminia Bielefeld14:30

Tianjin Teda - Arminia Bielefeld

Tianjin Teda are playing Arminia Bielefeld at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CSKAVentspils15:00

CSKA - Ventspils

CSKA are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPolitehnica Iasi15:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Politehnica Iasi

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Politehnica Iasi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DuisburgServette15:00

Duisburg - Servette

Duisburg are playing Servette at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sparta PrahaVidi15:00

Sparta Praha - Vidi

Sparta Praha are playing Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaFS Metta LU15:00

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva are playing FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Team Wiener LinienStadlau17:30

Team Wiener Linien - Stadlau

Team Wiener Linien are playing Stadlau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Talleres CordobaBelgrano de Cordoba00:10

Talleres Cordoba - Belgrano de Cordoba

Talleres Cordoba are playing Belgrano de Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Montenegro W0 - 4Slovenia WFull TimeFT

Montenegro W - Slovenia W

Montenegro W played Slovenia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovenia W won 0-4.

Denmark W0 - 0Finland WHalf TimeHT

Denmark W - Finland W

Denmark W are playing Finland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Scotland WIceland W15:00

Scotland W - Iceland W

Scotland W are playing Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21Lokeren U-2118:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Genk U-21Cercle Brugge U-2118:30

Genk U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Antwerp U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Club Brugge U-21Gent U-2119:00

Club Brugge U-21 - Gent U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Eupen U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Eupen U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Oostende U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Oostende U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Waasland U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough United U-23Stoke City U-2314:00

Peterborough United U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Peterborough United U-23 are playing Stoke City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Blackburn U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Charlton U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Derby County U-23Plymouth U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Plymouth U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Plymouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Doncaster Rovers U-23Everton U-2319:00

Doncaster Rovers U-23 - Everton U-23

Doncaster Rovers U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Nott. Forest U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Wolves U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Wolves U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Leeds U-23 - Southampton U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Colchester U-230 - 1Cardiff City U-23Half TimeHT

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Cardiff City U-23 is winning 0-1.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-191 - 2Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 1-2.

Livorno U-190 - 0Cosenza U-1923'

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-213 - 2Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bursaspor U-21 won 3-2.

Kasimpasa U-215 - 0Rizespor U-21Full TimeFT

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 played Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kasimpasa U-21 won 5-0.

Al FeihaAl Nasr Riyadh15:15

Al Feiha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Feiha are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al TaqdomAl Ittihad Jeddah15:20

Al Taqdom - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taqdom are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Faysaly Al Majmaah17:05

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

CR BelouizdadMohammadia14:00

CR Belouizdad - Mohammadia

CR Belouizdad are playing Mohammadia at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM AnnabaCABB Arreridj15:00

USM Annaba - CABB Arreridj

USM Annaba are playing CABB Arreridj at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaCRM Bouguirat16:00

JSM Bejaia - CRM Bouguirat

JSM Bejaia are playing CRM Bouguirat at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

GoytacazNova Iguacu21:00

Goytacaz - Nova Iguacu

Goytacaz are playing Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Tajikistan U-23Kuwait U-2316:30

Tajikistan U-23 - Kuwait U-23

Tajikistan U-23 are playing Kuwait U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar U-23Iran U-2318:30

Qatar U-23 - Iran U-23

Qatar U-23 are playing Iran U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.